Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
Ikoria Lair of Behemoths logo
Release Date : April 24, 2020
|
Checklist
| Art
All cards
|
All cards
402
4
46
42
44
45
47
109
12
23
37
113
104
118
New cards
340
Reprints
32
w/ new art
91
Basic Lands
15
Tokens
15
Story Spotlight
5
Bordeless
3
Showcase frame
35
Extended-Art Frame
50
Godzilla Monster Series
19
Promos
7
1 Adaptive Shimmerer Creature — Insect 0/0 Jason Felix
2 Farfinder Creature — Fox 1/1 Leesha Hannigan
3 Mysterious Egg 1 Creature — Egg 0/2 Volkan Baga
5 Checkpoint Officer Creature — Human Soldier 1/2 Manuel Castaρσn
7 Cubwarden 1 Creature — Cat 3/5 Kekai Kotaki
8 Daysquad Marshal Creature — Human Soldier 3/3 Micah Epstein
10 Drannith Healer Creature — Human Cleric 2/2 Scott Murphy
11 Drannith Magistrate 1 Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Kieran Yanner
13 Flourishing Fox 1 Creature — Fox 1/1 Ilse Gort
14 Garrison Cat Creature — Cat 1/1 Sidharth Chaturvedi
15 Helica Glider Creature — Nightmare Squirrel 2/2 Jehan Choo
16 Huntmaster Liger 1 Creature — Cat 3/4 Leesha Hannigan
17 Imposing Vantasaur Creature — Dinosaur 3/6 Jonathan Kuo
18 Keensight Mentor Creature — Human Cleric 1/4 Yongjae Choi
19 Lavabrink Venturer 1 Creature — Human Soldier 3/3 Zoltan Boros
21 Luminous Broodmoth 1 Creature — Insect 3/4 Lie Setiawan
22 Majestic Auricorn 1 Creature — Unicorn 4/4 Jonathan Kuo
23 Maned Serval Creature — Cat 1/4 Jonathan Kuo
25 Pacifism Enchantment — Aura Kev Walker
26 Patagia Tiger Creature — Cat 3/4 Micah Epstein
27 Perimeter Sergeant Creature — Human Soldier 3/2 Stepan Alekseev
28 Sanctuary Lockdown
Story Spotlight
Enchantment Lius Lasahido
29 Savai Sabertooth Creature — Cat 3/1 Ilse Gort
30 Snare Tactician Creature — Human Soldier 2/3 Micah Epstein
31 Solid Footing Enchantment — Aura Wisnu Tan
32 Splendor Mare Creature — Elk Unicorn 3/3 Lucas Graciano
34 Stormwild Capridor Creature — Bird Goat 1/3 Dmitry Burmak
36 Valiant Rescuer Creature — Human Soldier 3/1 Bram Sels
37 Vulpikeet 1 Creature — Fox Bird 2/3 Leesha Hannigan
39 Aegis Turtle Creature — Turtle 0/5 Milivoj Ceran
41 Archipelagore 1 Creature — Leviathan 7/7 Svetlin Velinov
42 Avian Oddity Creature — Bird 2/4 Simon Dominic
44 Capture Sphere Enchantment — Aura Jakub Kasper
46 Crystacean Creature — Crab 1/6 Mathias Kollros
47 Dreamtail Heron 1 Creature — Elemental Bird 3/4 Caio Monteiro
50 Facet Reader Creature — Human Wizard 1/2 Matt Stewart
51 Frost Lynx Creature — Elemental Cat 2/2 Ilse Gort
53 Glimmerbell Creature — Elemental Jellyfish 1/3 Simon Dominic
57 Mystic Subdual Enchantment — Aura Filip Burburan
61 Ominous Seas Enchantment Vincent Proce
62 Phase Dolphin Creature — Elemental Whale 1/4 Lie Setiawan
63 Pollywog Symbiote 1 Creature — Frog 1/3 Simon Dominic
64 Pouncing Shoreshark 1 Creature — Shark Beast 4/3 Dan Scott
66 Sea-Dasher Octopus 1 Creature — Octopus 2/2 Chris Seaman
67 Shark Typhoon 1 Enchantment Caio Monteiro
69 Thieving Otter Creature — Otter 2/2 Jakub Kasper
70 Voracious Greatshark 1 Creature — Shark 5/4 Mathias Kollros
71 Wingfold Pteron Creature — Dinosaur 3/6 Johann Bodin
72 Wingspan Mentor Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Sidharth Chaturvedi
74 Blitz Leech Creature — Leech 5/2 Nicholas Gregory
76 Boot Nipper Creature — Beast 2/1 Nicholas Gregory
77 Bushmeat Poacher Creature — Human Soldier 2/4 Randy Vargas
79 Cavern Whisperer 1 Creature — Nightmare 4/4 Antonio Josι Manzanedo
80 Chittering Harvester 1 Creature — Nightmare 4/6 Grzegorz Rutkowski
83 Dead Weight Enchantment — Aura Kev Walker
84 Dirge Bat 1 Creature — Bat 3/3 Paul Scott Canavan
85 Durable Coilbug Creature — Insect 2/2 Milivoj Ceran
86 Duskfang Mentor Creature — Human Cleric 1/3 Livia Prima
89 Gloom Pangolin Creature — Nightmare Pangolin 1/5 YW Tang
90 Grimdancer Creature — Nightmare 3/3 Randy Vargas
91 Heartless Act 1
Story Spotlight
Instant Ryan Pancoast
92 Hunted Nightmare 1 Creature — Nightmare 4/5 Antonio Josι Manzanedo
93 Insatiable Hemophage 1 Creature — Nightmare 3/3 Antonio Josι Manzanedo
94 Lurking Deadeye Creature — Human Assassin 4/2 Livia Prima
98 Nightsquad Commando Creature — Human Soldier 2/3 Evyn Fong
99 Serrated Scorpion Creature — Scorpion 1/2 Chris Seaman
104 Void Beckoner 1 Creature — Nightmare Horror 8/8 Daarken
105 Whisper Squad Creature — Human Soldier 1/1 Stepan Alekseev
106 Zagoth Mamba Creature — Nightmare Snake 1/1 Yeong Hao Han
108 Blisterspit Gremlin Creature — Gremlin 1/1 Simon Dominic
112 Cloudpiercer 1 Creature — Dinosaur 5/4 Dan Scott
113 Drannith Stinger Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Denman Rooke
114 Everquill Phoenix 1 Creature — Phoenix 4/4 Lie Setiawan
115 Ferocious Tigorilla Creature — Cat Ape 4/3 Antonio Josι Manzanedo
118 Footfall Crater Enchantment — Aura Jenn Ravenna
120 Frenzied Raptor Creature — Dinosaur 4/2 Jonathan Kuo
121 Frillscare Mentor Creature — Human Warrior 3/2 Jason A. Engle
124 Lava Serpent Creature — Elemental Serpent 5/5 Jason A. Engle
125 Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Lukka 5 Chris Rallis
126 Momentum Rumbler Creature — Dinosaur 3/3 Andrey Kuzinsky
128 Porcuparrot 1 Creature — Bird Beast 3/4 Chris Seaman
129 Prickly Marmoset Creature — Monkey 2/3 Simon Dominic
130 Pyroceratops Creature — Elemental Dinosaur 2/3 Jason A. Engle
133 Rooting Moloch Creature — Lizard 4/4 Andrey Kuzinsky
135 Sanctuary Smasher Creature — Rhino Beast 6/4 Mathias Kollros
137 Spelleater Wolverine Creature — Wolverine 3/2 Uriah Voth
138 Tentative Connection
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Kieran Yanner
141 Yidaro, Wandering Monster 1 Legendary Creature — Dinosaur Turtle 8/8 Jesper Ejsing
143 Almighty Brushwagg Creature — Brushwagg 1/1 Dmitry Burmak
144 Auspicious Starrix 1 Creature — Elk Beast 6/6 Lucas Graciano
146 Bristling Boar Creature — Boar 4/3 Zezhou Chen
148 Colossification 1 Enchantment — Aura Johan Grenier
149 Essence Symbiote Creature — Beast 2/2 Jason Felix
150 Excavation Mole Creature — Mole 3/3 Lars Grant-West
151 Exuberant Wolfbear Creature — Wolf Bear 4/4 Jesper Ejsing
152 Fertilid Creature — Elemental 0/0 Nicholas Gregory
153 Flycatcher Giraffid Creature — Antelope Lizard 3/5 Dan Scott
155 Gemrazer 1 Creature — Beast 4/4 Svetlin Velinov
156 Glowstone Recluse 1 Creature — Spider 2/3 Yeong Hao Han
157 Greater Sandwurm Creature — Wurm 7/7 Grzegorz Rutkowski
158 Honey Mammoth Creature — Elephant 6/6 Lars Grant-West
159 Hornbash Mentor Creature — Human Warrior 3/3 Wisnu Tan
160 Humble Naturalist Creature — Human Druid 1/3 Matt Stewart
161 Ivy Elemental Creature — Elemental 0/0 Uriah Voth
162 Kogla, the Titan Ape 1 Legendary Creature — Ape 7/6 Chris Rahn
163 Lead the Stampede
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Lius Lasahido
165 Migratory Greathorn 1 Creature — Beast 3/4 Filip Burburan
167 Mosscoat Goriak Creature — Beast 2/4 Dan Scott
173 Thwart the Enemy
Story Spotlight
Instant Chris Rallis
174 Titanoth Rex 1 Creature — Dinosaur Beast 11/11 Svetlin Velinov
175 Vivien, Monsters' Advocate 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Vivien 3 Lius Lasahido
176 Wilt Instant Volkan Baga
177 Back for More Instant Daarken
178 Boneyard Lurker 1 Creature — Nightmare Beast 4/4 Nils Hamm
179 Brokkos, Apex of Forever 1 Legendary Creature — Nightmare Beast Elemental 6/6 Filip Burburan
181 Chevill, Bane of Monsters 1 Legendary Creature — Human Rogue 1/3 Yongjae Choi
182 Death's Oasis 1 Enchantment Grzegorz Rutkowski
183 Dire Tactics Instant Daarken
186 Frondland Felidar 1 Creature — Cat Beast 3/5 Steve Prescott
187 General Kudro of Drannith 1 Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 3/3 Ryan Pancoast
188 General's Enforcer Creature — Human Soldier 2/3 Wisnu Tan
190 Illuna, Apex of Wishes 1 Legendary Creature — Beast Elemental Dinosaur 6/6 Chris Rahn
192 Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy 1 Legendary Creature — Human Druid 2/2 Jason Rainville
193 Labyrinth Raptor 1 Creature — Nightmare Dinosaur 2/2 Daarken
194 Lore Drakkis 1 Creature — Lizard Beast 2/3 Lucas Graciano
195 Narset of the Ancient Way 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Narset 4 Yongjae Choi
196 Necropanther 1 Creature — Cat Nightmare 3/3 Jason A. Engle
197 Nethroi, Apex of Death 1 Legendary Creature — Cat Nightmare Beast 5/5 Slawomir Maniak
198 Offspring's Revenge 1 Enchantment Daarken
199 Parcelbeast 1 Creature — Elemental Beast 2/4 Milivoj Ceran
200 Primal Empathy Enchantment Micah Epstein
201 Quartzwood Crasher 1 Creature — Dinosaur Beast 6/6 Antonio Josι Manzanedo
202 Regal Leosaur 1 Creature — Dinosaur Cat 2/2 Ilse Gort
203 Rielle, the Everwise 1 Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 0/3 Yongjae Choi
205 Savai Thundermane Creature — Elemental Cat 3/2 Svetlin Velinov
206 Skull Prophet Creature — Human Druid 3/1 Nils Hamm
207 Skycat Sovereign 1 Creature — Elemental Cat 1/1 Slawomir Maniak
208 Slitherwisp 1 Creature — Elemental Nightmare 3/2 Yigit Koroglu
209 Snapdax, Apex of the Hunt 1 Legendary Creature — Dinosaur Cat Nightmare 3/5 Viktor Titov
210 Song of Creation 1 Enchantment Noah Bradley
211 Sprite Dragon 1 Creature — Faerie Dragon 1/1 Gabor Szikszai
212 Titans' Nest 1 Enchantment Cliff Childs
213 Trumpeting Gnarr 1 Creature — Beast 3/3 Aaron Miller
214 Vadrok, Apex of Thunder 1 Legendary Creature — Elemental Dinosaur Cat 3/3 Zack Stella
215 Whirlwind of Thought 1 Enchantment Bram Sels
216 Winota, Joiner of Forces 1 Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 4/4 Magali Villeneuve
218 Alert Heedbonder Creature — Human Scout 2/4 Randy Vargas
219 Cunning Nightbonder Creature — Human Rogue 2/2 Ekaterina Burmak
220 Fiend Artisan 1 Creature — Nightmare 1/1 Yigit Koroglu
221 Gyruda, Doom of Depths 1 Legendary Creature — Demon Kraken 6/6 Tyler Jacobson
222 Jegantha, the Wellspring 1 Legendary Creature — Elemental Elk 5/5 Chris Rahn
223 Jubilant Skybonder Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Jesper Ejsing
224 Kaheera, the Orphanguard 1 Legendary Creature — Cat Beast 3/2 Ryan Pancoast
225 Keruga, the Macrosage 1 Legendary Creature — Dinosaur Hippo 5/4 Dan Scott
226 Lurrus of the Dream Den 1 Legendary Creature — Cat Nightmare 3/2 Slawomir Maniak
227 Lutri, the Spellchaser 1 Legendary Creature — Elemental Otter 3/2 Lie Setiawan
228 Obosh, the Preypiercer 1 Legendary Creature — Hellion Horror 3/5 Daarken
229 Proud Wildbonder Creature — Human Warrior 4/3 Dmitry Burmak
230 Sonorous Howlbonder Creature — Human Warrior 2/2 Kimonas Theodossiou
231 Umori, the Collector 1 Legendary Creature — Ooze 4/5 Jehan Choo
232 Yorion, Sky Nomad 1 Legendary Creature — Bird Serpent 4/5 Steven Belledin
233 Zirda, the Dawnwaker 1 Legendary Creature — Elemental Fox 3/3 Jesper Ejsing
234 Crystalline Giant 1 Artifact Creature — Giant 3/3 Jason Rainville
237 The Ozolith 1 Legendary Artifact Sam Burley
248 Indatha Triome 1 Land — Plains Swamp Forest Noah Bradley
250 Ketria Triome 1 Land — Forest Island Mountain Sam Burley
251 Raugrin Triome 1 Land — Island Mountain Plains Jonas De Ro
253 Savai Triome 1 Land — Mountain Plains Swamp Titus Lunter
259 Zagoth Triome 1 Land — Swamp Forest Island Eytan Zana
260 Plains 1 Basic Land — Plains Cliff Childs
261 Plains 2 Basic Land — Plains Alayna Danner
262 Plains 3 Basic Land — Plains Jesper Ejsing
263 Island 1 Basic Land — Island Alayna Danner
264 Island 2 Basic Land — Island Jesper Ejsing
265 Island 3 Basic Land — Island Nick Southam
266 Swamp 1 Basic Land — Swamp Alayna Danner
267 Swamp 2 Basic Land — Swamp Jesper Ejsing
268 Swamp 3 Basic Land — Swamp Svetlin Velinov
269 Mountain 1 Basic Land — Mountain Alayna Danner
270 Mountain 2 Basic Land — Mountain Jesper Ejsing
271 Mountain 3 Basic Land — Mountain Adam Paquette
272 Forest 1 Basic Land — Forest Alayna Danner
273 Forest 2 Basic Land — Forest Jesper Ejsing
274 Forest 3 Basic Land — Forest Yeong Hao Han
275 Zilortha, Strength Incarnate
Buy-a-Box Godzilla, King of the Monsters
Legendary Creature — Dinosaur 7/3 Antonio Josι Manzanedo
276 Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Lukka 5 Kieran Yanner
277 Vivien, Monsters' Advocate 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Vivien 3 Kev Walker
278 Narset of the Ancient Way 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Narset 4 Kev Walker
279 Cubwarden 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Cat 3/5 Denis Medri
280 Huntmaster Liger 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Cat 3/4 Steve Ellis
281 Majestic Auricorn 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Unicorn 4/4 Steve Ellis
282 Vulpikeet 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Fox Bird 2/3 Justine Mara Andersen
283 Archipelagore 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Leviathan 7/7 Kev Walker
284 Dreamtail Heron 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Elemental Bird 3/4 Tomasz Jedruszek
285 Pouncing Shoreshark 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Shark Beast 4/3 Daniel Warren Johnson
286 Sea-Dasher Octopus 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Octopus 2/2 Antonio Bravo
287 Cavern Whisperer 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Nightmare 4/4 Steve Ellis
288 Chittering Harvester 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Nightmare 4/6 Carl Critchlow
289 Dirge Bat 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Bat 3/3 Kev Walker
290 Insatiable Hemophage 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Nightmare 3/3 Steve Ellis
291 Cloudpiercer 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Dinosaur 5/4 Steve Ellis
292 Everquill Phoenix 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Phoenix 4/4 Daniel Warren Johnson
293 Porcuparrot 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Bird Beast 3/4 Denis Medri
294 Auspicious Starrix 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Elk Beast 6/6 Justine Mara Andersen
295 Gemrazer 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Beast 4/4 Andrew Huerta
296 Glowstone Recluse 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Spider 2/3 Denis Medri
297 Migratory Greathorn 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Beast 3/4 Kev Walker
298 Boneyard Lurker 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Nightmare Beast 4/4 Carl Critchlow
299 Brokkos, Apex of Forever 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Nightmare Beast Elemental 6/6 Daniel Warren Johnson
300 Illuna, Apex of Wishes 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Beast Elemental Dinosaur 6/6 Justine Mara Andersen
301 Lore Drakkis 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Lizard Beast 2/3 Andrew Huerta
302 Necropanther 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Cat Nightmare 3/3 Kev Walker
303 Nethroi, Apex of Death 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Cat Nightmare Beast 5/5 Tomasz Jedruszek
304 Parcelbeast 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Elemental Beast 2/4 Justine Mara Andersen
305 Regal Leosaur 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Dinosaur Cat 2/2 Tomasz Jedruszek
306 Snapdax, Apex of the Hunt 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Dinosaur Cat Nightmare 3/5 Andrew Huerta
307 Trumpeting Gnarr 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Beast 3/3 Justine Mara Andersen
308 Vadrok, Apex of Thunder 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Elemental Dinosaur Cat 3/3 Tomasz Jedruszek
309 Indatha Triome 2
Showcase Frame
Land — Plains Swamp Forest Robbie Trevino
310 Ketria Triome 2
Showcase Frame
Land — Forest Island Mountain Robbie Trevino
311 Raugrin Triome 2
Showcase Frame
Land — Island Mountain Plains Robbie Trevino
312 Savai Triome 2
Showcase Frame
Land — Mountain Plains Swamp Robbie Trevino
313 Zagoth Triome 2
Showcase Frame
Land — Swamp Forest Island Robbie Trevino
314 Drannith Magistrate 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Kieran Yanner
315 Lavabrink Venturer 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Soldier 3/3 Zoltan Boros
316 Luminous Broodmoth 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Insect 3/4 Lie Setiawan
317 Mythos of Snapdax 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Seb McKinnon
318 Mythos of Illuna 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Seb McKinnon
319 Shark Typhoon 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Caio Monteiro
320 Voracious Greatshark 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Shark 5/4 Mathias Kollros
321 Extinction Event 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Filip Burburan
322 Hunted Nightmare 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Nightmare 4/5 Antonio Josι Manzanedo
323 Mythos of Nethroi 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Seb McKinnon
324 Mythos of Vadrok 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Seb McKinnon
325 Unpredictable Cyclone 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Noah Bradley
326 Yidaro, Wandering Monster 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Dinosaur Turtle 8/8 Jesper Ejsing
327 Colossification 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment — Aura Johan Grenier
328 Kogla, the Titan Ape 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Ape 7/6 Chris Rahn
329 Mythos of Brokkos 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Seb McKinnon
330 Chevill, Bane of Monsters 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Rogue 1/3 Yongjae Choi
331 Death's Oasis 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Grzegorz Rutkowski
332 Eerie Ultimatum 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Jason A. Engle
333 Emergent Ultimatum 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Zack Stella
334 Frondland Felidar 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Cat Beast 3/5 Steve Prescott
335 General Kudro of Drannith 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 3/3 Ryan Pancoast
336 Genesis Ultimatum 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Jason Rainville
337 Inspired Ultimatum 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Tyler Jacobson
338 Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Druid 2/2 Jason Rainville
339 Labyrinth Raptor 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Nightmare Dinosaur 2/2 Daarken
340 Offspring's Revenge 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Daarken
341 Quartzwood Crasher 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Dinosaur Beast 6/6 Antonio Josι Manzanedo
342 Rielle, the Everwise 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 0/3 Yongjae Choi
343 Ruinous Ultimatum 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Chase Stone
344 Skycat Sovereign 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Elemental Cat 1/1 Slawomir Maniak
345 Slitherwisp 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Elemental Nightmare 3/2 Yigit Koroglu
346 Song of Creation 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Noah Bradley
347 Titans' Nest 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Cliff Childs
348 Whirlwind of Thought 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Bram Sels
349 Winota, Joiner of Forces 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 4/4 Magali Villeneuve
350 Fiend Artisan 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Nightmare 1/1 Yigit Koroglu
351 Gyruda, Doom of Depths 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Demon Kraken 6/6 Tyler Jacobson
352 Jegantha, the Wellspring 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Elemental Elk 5/5 Chris Rahn
353 Kaheera, the Orphanguard 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Cat Beast 3/2 Ryan Pancoast
354 Keruga, the Macrosage 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Dinosaur Hippo 5/4 Dan Scott
355 Lurrus of the Dream Den 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Cat Nightmare 3/2 Slawomir Maniak
356 Lutri, the Spellchaser 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Elemental Otter 3/2 Lie Setiawan
357 Obosh, the Preypiercer 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Hellion Horror 3/5 Daarken
358 Umori, the Collector 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Ooze 4/5 Jehan Choo
359 Yorion, Sky Nomad 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Bird Serpent 4/5 Steven Belledin
360 Zirda, the Dawnwaker 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Elemental Fox 3/3 Jesper Ejsing
361 Crystalline Giant 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Giant 3/3 Jason Rainville
362 The Ozolith 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Artifact Sam Burley
363 Bonders' Enclave 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Cliff Childs
364 Colossification 3
Bundle promo
Enchantment — Aura Mathias Kollros
365 Flourishing Fox 2
Promo pack
Creature — Fox 1/1 Ilse Gort
366 Heartless Act 2
Promo pack
Instant Ryan Pancoast
367 Forbidden Friendship 2
Promo pack
Sorcery Jakub Kasper
368 Migration Path 2
Promo pack
Sorcery Grzegorz Rutkowski
369 Sprite Dragon 2
Promo Pack
Creature — Faerie Dragon 1/1 Gabor Szikszai
370 Huntmaster Liger 3
King Caesar, Ancient Guardian - Godzilla Series
Creature — Cat 3/4 Slawomir Maniak
371 Luminous Broodmoth 3
Mothra, Supersonic Queen - Godzilla Series
Creature — Insect 3/4 Nick Southam
372 Pollywog Symbiote 2
Babygodzilla, Ruin Reborn - Godzilla Series
Creature — Frog 1/3 Simon Dominic
373 Void Beckoner 2
Spacegodzilla, Void Invader - Godzilla Series
Creature — Nightmare Horror 8/8 Zezhou Chen
374 Everquill Phoenix 3
Destoroyah, Perfect Lifeform - Godzilla Series
Creature — Phoenix 4/4 JOZ
375 Yidaro, Wandering Monster 3
Godzilla, Doom Inevitable - Godzilla Series
Legendary Creature — Dinosaur Turtle 8/8 Yigit Koroglu
376 Gemrazer 3
Anguirus, Armored Killer - Godzilla Series
Creature — Beast 4/4 Sam Rowan
377 Titanoth Rex 2
Godzilla, Primeval Champion - Godzilla Series
Creature — Dinosaur Beast 11/11 Lius Lasahido
378 Brokkos, Apex of Forever 3
Bio-Quartz Spacegodzilla - Godzilla Series
Legendary Creature — Nightmare Beast Elemental 6/6 Svetlin Velinov
379 Illuna, Apex of Wishes 3
Ghidorah, King of the Cosmos - Godzilla Series
Legendary Creature — Beast Elemental Dinosaur 6/6 Nicholas Gregory
380 Nethroi, Apex of Death 3
Biollante, Plant Beast Form - Godzilla Series
Legendary Creature — Cat Nightmare Beast 5/5 Torstein Nordstrand
381 Snapdax, Apex of the Hunt 3
King Caesar, Awoken Titan - Godzilla Series
Legendary Creature — Dinosaur Cat Nightmare 3/5 YW Tang
382 Sprite Dragon 3
Dorat, the Perfect Pet - Godzilla Series
Creature — Faerie Dragon 1/1 Simon Dominic
383 Vadrok, Apex of Thunder 3
Rodan, Titan of Winged Fury - Godzilla Series
Legendary Creature — Elemental Dinosaur Cat 3/3 Johann Bodin
384 Gyruda, Doom of Depths 3
Gigan, Cyberclaw Terror - Godzilla Series
Legendary Creature — Demon Kraken 6/6 Jesper Ejsing
385 Mysterious Egg 2
Godzilla Series
Creature — Egg 0/2 Yoroikoh
386 Dirge Bat 3
Godzilla Series
Creature — Bat 3/3 Hayama Kouhei
387 Crystalline Giant 3
Godzilla Series
Artifact Creature — Giant 3/3 Kotakan
388 Cat
1/13
Creature — Cat 1/1 Kekai Kotaki
389 Cat Bird
2/13
Creature — Cat Bird 1/1 Leesha Hannigan
390 Human Soldier 1
3/13
Creature — Human Soldier 1/1 Manuel Castaρσn
391 Human Soldier 2
4/13
Creature — Human Soldier 1/1 Eric Deschamps
392 Human Soldier 3
5/13
Creature — Human Soldier 1/1 Bram Sels
393 Kraken
6/13
Creature — Kraken 8/8 Vincent Proce
394 Shark
7/13
Creature — Shark */* Caio Monteiro
395 Dinosaur
8/13
Creature — Dinosaur 1/1 Jakub Kasper
396 Feather
9/13
Artifact Lie Setiawan
397 Beast
10/13
Creature — Beast 3/3 Aaron Miller
398 Dinosaur Beast
11/13
Creature — Dinosaur Beast */* Svetlin Velinov
400 Companion
13/13
Dan Scott