Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
Core Set 2021 logo
Release Date : July 3, 2020
|
Checklist
| | Art
All cards
|
All cards
417
3
63
66
62
62
61
17
22
25
48
113
93
123
New cards
261
Reprints
116
w/ new art
18
Basic Lands
20
Tokens
20
Bordeless
12
Showcase frame
24
Planeswalker Decks
20
Extended-Art Frame
52
Promos
7
1 Ugin, the Spirit Dragon 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Ugin 7 Raymond Swanland
2 Alpine Watchdog Creature — Dog 2/2 Zoltan Boros
4 Anointed Chorister Creature — Human Cleric 1/1 Bastien L. Deharme
5 Aven Gagglemaster Creature — Bird Warrior 4/3 Mike Bierek
6 Baneslayer Angel 1 Creature — Angel 5/5 Greg Staples
7 Basri Ket 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Basri 3 Kieran Yanner
8 Basri's Acolyte 1 Creature — Cat Cleric 2/3 Leesha Hannigan
9 Basri's Lieutenant 1 Creature — Human Knight 3/4 Matt Stewart
11 Celestial Enforcer Creature — Human Cleric 2/3 Bastien L. Deharme
12 Concordia Pegasus Creature — Pegasus 1/3 Chris Rahn
13 Containment Priest 1 Creature — Human Cleric 2/2 John Stanko
14 Daybreak Charger Creature — Unicorn 3/1 Forrest Imel
16 Dub Enchantment — Aura Bastien L. Deharme
17 Faith's Fetters Enchantment — Aura Kev Walker
18 Falconer Adept Creature — Human Soldier 2/3 Billy Christian
20 Gale Swooper Creature — Griffin 3/2 Johann Bodin
22 Griffin Aerie Enchantment Milivoj Ceran
25 Light of Promise Enchantment — Aura Cristi Balanescu
26 Makeshift Battalion Creature — Human Soldier 3/2 Zoltan Boros
27 Mangara, the Diplomat 1 Legendary Creature — Human Cleric 2/4 Howard Lyon
28 Nine Lives 1 Enchantment Paul Scott Canavan
29 Pack Leader 1 Creature — Dog 2/2 Rudy Siswanto
30 Rambunctious Mutt Creature — Dog 3/4 Campbell White
32 Runed Halo 1 Enchantment Steve Prescott
33 Sanctum of Tranquil Light Legendary Enchantment — Shrine Johannes Voss
34 Seasoned Hallowblade Creature — Human Warrior 3/1 Manuel Castaρσn
36 Selfless Savior 1 Creature — Dog 1/1 Ralph Horsley
37 Siege Striker Creature — Human Soldier 1/1 Zoltan Boros
38 Speaker of the Heavens 1 Creature — Human Cleric 1/1 Randy Vargas
39 Staunch Shieldmate Creature — Dwarf Soldier 1/3 Bartlomiej Gawel
41 Tempered Veteran Creature — Human Knight 1/2 Izzy
42 Valorous Steed Creature — Unicorn 3/3 Donato Giancola
43 Vryn Wingmare Creature — Pegasus 2/1 Seb McKinnon
44 Warded Battlements Creature — Wall 0/3 Titus Lunter
45 Barrin, Tolarian Archmage 1 Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Ryan Pancoast
46 Cancel Instant Mathias Kollros
47 Capture Sphere Enchantment — Aura Mark Behm
48 Discontinuity 1 Instant Volkan Baga
49 Enthralling Hold Enchantment — Aura Colin Boyer
52 Ghostly Pilferer 1 Creature — Spirit Rogue 2/1 Craig J Spearing
53 Jeskai Elder Creature — Human Monk 1/2 Craig J Spearing
54 Keen Glidemaster Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 Caroline Gariba
55 Library Larcenist Creature — Merfolk Rogue 1/2 Mila Pesic
57 Miscast Instant Steve Argyle
58 Mistral Singer Creature — Siren 2/2 Ryan Yee
59 Opt Instant Tyler Jacobson
60 Pursued Whale 1 Creature — Whale 8/8 Jonathan Kuo
63 Rewind Instant Dermot Power
64 Riddleform Enchantment Steve Argyle
65 Roaming Ghostlight Creature — Spirit 3/2 Zezhou Chen
67 Rousing Read Enchantment — Aura Campbell White
68 Sanctum of Calm Waters Legendary Enchantment — Shrine Johannes Voss
70 Shacklegeist 1 Creature — Spirit 2/2 Igor Kieryluk
71 Shipwreck Dowser Creature — Merfolk Wizard 3/3 Caroline Gariba
72 Spined Megalodon Creature — Shark 5/7 Daniel Ljunggren
73 Stormwing Entity 1 Creature — Elemental 3/3 Caroline Gariba
75 Teferi, Master of Time 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Teferi 3 Yongjae Choi
76 Teferi's Ageless Insight 1 Legendary Enchantment Kieran Yanner
77 Teferi's Protege 1 Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 Bram Sels
78 Teferi's Tutelage 1 Enchantment Ilse Gort
79 Tide Skimmer Creature — Drake 2/3 Joseph Meehan
80 Tolarian Kraken Creature — Kraken 4/6 Svetlin Velinov
81 Tome Anima Creature — Spirit 3/3 Johannes Voss
83 Vodalian Arcanist Creature — Merfolk Wizard 1/3 Tyler Walpole
84 Waker of Waves Creature — Whale 7/7 Svetlin Velinov
85 Wall of Runes Creature — Wall 0/4 Zezhou Chen
86 Wishcoin Crab Creature — Crab 2/5 James Paick
88 Archfiend's Vessel Creature — Human Cleric 1/1 Jake Murray
89 Bad Deal Sorcery Zoltan Boros
90 Blood Glutton Creature — Vampire 4/3 Anna Podedworna
91 Caged Zombie Creature — Zombie 2/3 Josh Hass
92 Carrion Grub Creature — Insect 0/5 Nicholas Gregory
93 Crypt Lurker Creature — Horror 3/4 Svetlin Velinov
94 Deathbloom Thallid Creature — Fungus 3/2 Mike Burns
95 Demonic Embrace 1 Enchantment — Aura Sidharth Chaturvedi
96 Duress Sorcery Steven Belledin
97 Eliminate 1 Instant Chris Cold
98 Fetid Imp Creature — Imp 1/2 Nils Hamm
100 Gloom Sower Creature — Horror 8/6 Chris Cold
101 Goremand Creature — Demon 5/5 Igor Kieryluk
103 Grim Tutor 1 Sorcery Igor Kieryluk
104 Hooded Blightfang 1 Creature — Snake 1/4 Uriah Voth
105 Infernal Scarring Enchantment — Aura Mike Bierek
106 Kaervek, the Spiteful 1 Legendary Creature — Human Warlock 3/2 Daarken
107 Kitesail Freebooter Creature — Human Pirate 1/2 Dan Scott
108 Liliana, Waker of the Dead 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Liliana 4 Anna Steinbauer
109 Liliana's Devotee 1 Creature — Human Warlock 2/3 Colin Boyer
110 Liliana's Standard Bearer 1 Creature — Zombie Knight 3/1 Josh Hass
111 Liliana's Steward 1 Creature — Zombie 1/2 Jason A. Engle
112 Malefic Scythe Artifact — Equipment Joe Slucher
113 Masked Blackguard Creature — Human Rogue 2/1 Bryan Sola
114 Massacre Wurm 1 Creature — Wurm 6/5 Jason Chan
115 Mind Rot Sorcery Seb McKinnon
116 Necromentia 1 Sorcery Mila Pesic
117 Peer into the Abyss 1 Sorcery Izzy
120 Sanctum of Stone Fangs Legendary Enchantment — Shrine Johannes Voss
122 Silversmote Ghoul Creature — Zombie Vampire 3/1 Bryan Sola
123 Skeleton Archer Creature — Skeleton Archer 3/3 Randy Vargas
124 Tavern Swindler Creature — Human Rogue 2/2 Cynthia Sheppard
125 Thieves' Guild Enforcer 1 Creature — Human Rogue 1/1 Evyn Fong
126 Village Rites Instant Bud Cook
127 Vito, Thorn of the Dusk Rose 1 Legendary Creature — Vampire Cleric 1/3 Lie Setiawan
128 Walking Corpse Creature — Zombie 2/2 Igor Kieryluk
130 Battle-Rattle Shaman Creature — Goblin Shaman 2/2 Warren Mahy
131 Bolt Hound Creature — Elemental Dog 2/2 Forrest Imel
132 Bone Pit Brute Creature — Cyclops 4/5 Victor Adame Minguez
133 Brash Taunter 1 Creature — Goblin 1/1 Svetlin Velinov
135 Chandra, Heart of Fire 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Chandra 5 Josu Hernaiz
136 Chandra's Incinerator 1 Creature — Elemental 6/6 Craig J Spearing
137 Chandra's Magmutt 1 Creature — Elemental Dog 2/2 Kimonas Theodossiou
138 Chandra's Pyreling 1 Creature — Elemental Lizard 1/3 Josu Hernaiz
139 Conspicuous Snoop 1 Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/2 Zoltan Boros
140 Crash Through Sorcery Izzy
142 Double Vision 1 Enchantment Heonhwa Choe
144 Furious Rise Enchantment Chase Stone
145 Furor of the Bitten Enchantment — Aura Randy Gallegos
146 Gadrak, the Crown-Scourge 1 Legendary Creature — Dragon 5/4 Daarken
147 Goblin Arsonist Creature — Goblin Shaman 1/1 Wayne Reynolds
148 Goblin Wizardry Instant Izzy
149 Havoc Jester Creature — Devil 5/5 Jason A. Engle
150 Heartfire Immolator 1 Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Donato Giancola
151 Hellkite Punisher Creature — Dragon 6/6 Andrey Kuzinskiy
152 Hobblefiend Creature — Devil 2/1 Nicholas Gregory
153 Igneous Cur Creature — Elemental Dog 1/2 Igor Kieryluk
154 Kinetic Augur Creature — Human Shaman */4 Colin Boyer
155 Onakke Ogre Creature — Ogre Warrior 4/2 Mathias Kollros
156 Pitchburn Devils Creature — Devil 3/3 Johann Bodin
157 Sanctum of Shattered Heights Legendary Enchantment — Shrine Johannes Voss
159 Shock Instant Jon Foster
161 Spellgorger Weird Creature — Weird 2/2 James Paick
162 Subira, Tulzidi Caravanner 1 Legendary Creature — Human Shaman 2/3 Leesha Hannigan
164 Terror of the Peaks 1 Creature — Dragon 5/4 Andrey Kuzinskiy
169 Turret Ogre Creature — Ogre Warrior 4/3 Johann Bodin
170 Unleash Fury Instant Izzy
173 Azusa, Lost but Seeking 1 Legendary Creature — Human Monk 1/2 Winona Nelson
174 Burlfist Oak Creature — Treefolk 2/3 Milivoj Ceran
175 Canopy Stalker Creature — Cat 4/2 Ilse Gort
176 Colossal Dreadmaw Creature — Dinosaur 6/6 Jesper Ejsing
177 Cultivate 1 Sorcery Anthony Palumbo
178 Drowsing Tyrannodon Creature — Dinosaur 3/3 Simon Dominic
179 Elder Gargaroth 1 Creature — Beast 6/6 Nicholas Gregory
180 Feline Sovereign 1 Creature — Cat 2/3 Dan Scott
181 Fierce Empath Creature — Elf 1/1 Johann Bodin
183 Garruk, Unleashed 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk 4 Lie Setiawan
184 Garruk's Gorehorn 1 Creature — Beast 7/3 Svetlin Velinov
185 Garruk's Harbinger 1 Creature — Beast 4/3 Lie Setiawan
186 Garruk's Uprising 1 Enchantment Wisnu Tan
187 Gnarled Sage Creature — Treefolk Druid 4/4 Raoul Vitale
191 Jolrael, Mwonvuli Recluse 1 Legendary Creature — Human Druid 1/2 Izzy
192 Life Goes On Instant Daarken
193 Llanowar Visionary 1 Creature — Elf Druid 2/2 Cristi Balanescu
194 Ornery Dilophosaur Creature — Dinosaur 2/2 Jonathan Kuo
195 Portcullis Vine Creature — Plant Wall 0/3 James Paick
196 Pridemalkin Creature — Cat 2/1 Karl Kopinski
197 Primal Might 1 Sorcery Randy Vargas
198 Quirion Dryad Creature — Dryad 1/1 Todd Lockwood
202 Sabertooth Mauler Creature — Cat 3/3 Randy Vargas
203 Sanctum of Fruitful Harvest Legendary Enchantment — Shrine Johannes Voss
204 Scavenging Ooze 1 Creature — Ooze 2/2 Austin Hsu
205 Setessan Training Enchantment — Aura Scott Murphy
206 Skyway Sniper Creature — Elf Archer 1/2 Even Amundsen
207 Snarespinner Creature — Spider 1/3 Yeong Hao Han
208 Sporeweb Weaver 1 Creature — Spider 1/4 Slawomir Maniak
209 Thrashing Brontodon Creature — Dinosaur 3/4 Jakub Kasper
211 Track Down Sorcery Scott Murphy
212 Trufflesnout Creature — Boar 2/2 Jason Kang
213 Warden of the Woods Creature — Treefolk 5/7 Svetlin Velinov
214 Wildwood Scourge Creature — Hydra 0/0 Bryan Sola
215 Alpine Houndmaster Creature — Human Warrior 2/2 Mark Behm
216 Conclave Mentor Creature — Centaur Cleric 2/2 Raoul Vitale
217 Dire Fleet Warmonger Creature — Orc Pirate 3/3 Mathias Kollros
219 Indulging Patrician Creature — Vampire Noble 1/4 Miranda Meeks
220 Leafkin Avenger Creature — Elemental Druid 4/3 Filip Burburan
221 Lorescale Coatl Creature — Snake 2/2 Greg Staples
222 Niambi, Esteemed Speaker 1 Legendary Creature — Human Cleric 2/1 Eric Deschamps
223 Obsessive Stitcher Creature — Human Wizard 0/3 Joe Slucher
224 Radha, Heart of Keld 1 Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior 3/3 Chris Rahn
225 Sanctum of All 1 Legendary Enchantment — Shrine Johannes Voss
226 Twinblade Assassins Creature — Elf Assassin 5/4 Campbell White
227 Watcher of the Spheres Creature — Bird Wizard 2/2 G-host Lee
228 Chromatic Orrery 1 Legendary Artifact Volkan Baga
229 Chrome Replicator Artifact Creature — Construct 4/4 Daniel Ljunggren
230 Epitaph Golem Artifact Creature — Golem 3/5 Adam Paquette
231 Forgotten Sentinel Artifact Creature — Golem 4/3 Joe Slucher
232 Mazemind Tome 1 Artifact Randy Gallegos
233 Meteorite Artifact Scott Murphy
234 Palladium Myr Artifact Creature — Myr 2/2 Alan Pollack
235 Prismite Artifact Creature — Golem 2/1 Alayna Danner
236 Short Sword Artifact — Equipment John Severin Brassel
237 Silent Dart Artifact Yeong Hao Han
238 Skyscanner Artifact Creature — Thopter 1/1 Adam Paquette
239 Solemn Simulacrum 1 Artifact Creature — Golem 2/2 Donato Giancola
240 Sparkhunter Masticore 1 Artifact Creature — Masticore 3/4 Randy Vargas
260 Plains 1 Basic Land — Plains John Avon
261 Plains 2 Basic Land — Plains Nils Hamm
262 Plains 3 Basic Land — Plains Andreas Rocha
263 Island 1 Basic Land — Island Cliff Childs
264 Island 2 Basic Land — Island Jonas De Ro
265 Island 3 Basic Land — Island Andreas Rocha
266 Swamp 1 Basic Land — Swamp Mike Bierek
267 Swamp 2 Basic Land — Swamp Cliff Childs
268 Swamp 3 Basic Land — Swamp Christine Choi
269 Mountain 1 Basic Land — Mountain Cliff Childs
270 Mountain 2 Basic Land — Mountain Jonas De Ro
271 Mountain 3 Basic Land — Mountain Andreas Rocha
272 Forest 1 Basic Land — Forest Volkan Baga
273 Forest 2 Basic Land — Forest Steven Belledin
274 Forest 3 Basic Land — Forest Jonas De Ro
275 Teferi, Master of Time 2 Legendary Planeswalker — Teferi 3 Yongjae Choi
276 Teferi, Master of Time 3 Legendary Planeswalker — Teferi 3 Yongjae Choi
277 Teferi, Master of Time 4 Legendary Planeswalker — Teferi 3 Yongjae Choi
278 Rin and Seri, Inseparable
Buy-a-Box
Legendary Creature — Dog Cat 4/4 Leesha Hannigan
279 Ugin, the Spirit Dragon 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Ugin 7 Ryan Pancoast
280 Basri Ket 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Basri 3 Jehan Choo
281 Teferi, Master of Time 5
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Teferi 3 Chris Rallis
282 Liliana, Waker of the Dead 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Liliana 4 Magali Villeneuve
283 Chandra, Heart of Fire 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Chandra 5 Jason Rainville
284 Garruk, Unleashed 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk 4 Cristi Balanescu
285 Ugin, the Spirit Dragon 3
Showcase Frame
Legendary Planeswalker — Ugin 7 Raymond Swanland
286 Basri Ket 3
Showcase Frame
Legendary Planeswalker — Basri 3 Kieran Yanner
287 Basri's Acolyte 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Cat Cleric 2/3 Leesha Hannigan
288 Basri's Lieutenant 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Human Knight 3/4 Matt Stewart
289 Basri's Solidarity 2
Showcase Frame
Sorcery Paul Scott Canavan
290 Teferi, Master of Time 6
Showcase Frame
Legendary Planeswalker — Teferi 3 Yongjae Choi
291 Teferi, Master of Time 7
Showcase Frame
Legendary Planeswalker — Teferi 3 Yongjae Choi
292 Teferi, Master of Time 8
Showcase Frame
Legendary Planeswalker — Teferi 3 Yongjae Choi
293 Teferi, Master of Time 9
Showcase Frame
Legendary Planeswalker — Teferi 3 Yongjae Choi
294 Teferi's Ageless Insight 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Enchantment Kieran Yanner
295 Teferi's Protege 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 Bram Sels
296 Teferi's Tutelage 2
Showcase Frame
Enchantment Ilse Gort
297 Liliana, Waker of the Dead 3
Showcase Frame
Legendary Planeswalker — Liliana 4 Anna Steinbauer
298 Liliana's Devotee 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Human Warlock 2/3 Colin Boyer
299 Liliana's Standard Bearer 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Zombie Knight 3/1 Josh Hass
300 Liliana's Steward 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Zombie 1/2 Jason A. Engle
301 Chandra, Heart of Fire 3
Showcase Frame
Legendary Planeswalker — Chandra 5 Josu Hernaiz
302 Chandra's Incinerator 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Elemental 6/6 Craig J Spearing
303 Chandra's Magmutt 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Elemental Dog 2/2 Kimonas Theodossiou
304 Chandra's Pyreling 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Elemental Lizard 1/3 Josu Hernaiz
305 Garruk, Unleashed 3
Showcase Frame
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk 4 Lie Setiawan
306 Garruk's Gorehorn 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Beast 7/3 Svetlin Velinov
307 Garruk's Harbinger 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Beast 4/3 Lie Setiawan
308 Garruk's Uprising 2
Showcase Frame
Enchantment Wisnu Tan
309 Plains 4
Showcase Frame
Basic Land — Plains Jonas De Ro
310 Island 4
Showcase Frame
Basic Land — Island Jonas De Ro
311 Swamp 4
Showcase Frame
Basic Land — Swamp Jonas De Ro
312 Mountain 4
Showcase Frame
Basic Land — Mountain Jonas De Ro
313 Forest 4
Showcase Frame
Basic Land — Forest Jonas De Ro
314 Containment Priest 2
Borderless
Creature — Human Cleric 2/2 Jesper Ejsing
315 Grim Tutor 2
Borderless
Sorcery Antonio Josι Manzanedo
316 Massacre Wurm 2
Borderless
Creature — Wurm 6/5 Kekai Kotaki
317 Cultivate 2
Borderless
Sorcery Billy Christian
318 Scavenging Ooze 2
Borderless
Creature — Ooze 2/2 Sam Rowan
319 Solemn Simulacrum 2
Borderless
Artifact Creature — Golem 2/2 Joseph Meehan
320 Basri, Devoted Paladin
Planeswalker Deck Basri
Legendary Planeswalker — Basri 4 Jason Rainville
321 Adherent of Hope
Planeswalker Deck Basri
Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 Dan Scott
322 Basri's Aegis
Planeswalker Deck Basri
Sorcery Paul Scott Canavan
323 Sigiled Contender
Planeswalker Deck Basri
Creature — Human Warrior 3/3 Randy Vargas
324 Teferi, Timeless Voyager
Planeswalker Deck Teferi
Legendary Planeswalker — Teferi 4 Jake Murray
325 Historian of Zhalfir
Planeswalker Deck Teferi
Creature — Human Wizard 3/3 Denman Rooke
326 Mystic Skyfish
Planeswalker Deck Teferi
Creature — Fish 3/1 Alayna Danner
327 Teferi's Wavecaster
Planeswalker Deck Teferi
Creature — Merfolk Wizard 3/3 Miranda Meeks
328 Liliana, Death Mage
Planeswalker Deck Liliana
Legendary Planeswalker — Liliana 4 Kieran Yanner
329 Liliana's Scorn
Planeswalker Deck Liliana
Sorcery Josh Hass
330 Liliana's Scrounger
Planeswalker Deck Liliana
Creature — Human Wizard 3/2 Martina Fackova
331 Spirit of Malevolence
Planeswalker Deck Liliana
Creature — Spirit 2/1 Josu Hernaiz
332 Chandra, Flame's Catalyst
Planeswalker Deck Chandra
Legendary Planeswalker — Chandra 5 Grzegorz Rutkowski
333 Chandra's Firemaw
Planeswalker Deck Chandra
Creature — Hellion 4/2 Bryan Sola
334 Keral Keep Disciples
Planeswalker Deck Chandra
Creature — Human Monk 4/3 Leesha Hannigan
335 Storm Caller
Planeswalker Deck Chandra
Creature — Ogre Shaman 3/2 Manuel Castaρσn
336 Garruk, Savage Herald
Planeswalker Deck Garruk
Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk 5 Eric Deschamps
337 Garruk's Warsteed
Planeswalker Deck Garruk
Creature — Rhino 3/5 Ilse Gort
338 Predatory Wurm
Planeswalker Deck Garruk
Creature — Wurm 4/4 Jason A. Engle
339 Wildwood Patrol
Planeswalker Deck Garruk
Creature — Centaur Scout 4/2 Dan Scott
340 Baneslayer Angel 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Angel 5/5 Greg Staples
341 Glorious Anthem 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Raymond Swanland
342 Idol of Endurance 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Kim Sokol
343 Mangara, the Diplomat 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric 2/4 Howard Lyon
344 Nine Lives 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Paul Scott Canavan
345 Pack Leader 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Dog 2/2 Rudy Siswanto
346 Runed Halo 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Steve Prescott
347 Speaker of the Heavens 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Cleric 1/1 Randy Vargas
348 Barrin, Tolarian Archmage 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Ryan Pancoast
349 Discontinuity 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Volkan Baga
350 Ghostly Pilferer 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Spirit Rogue 2/1 Craig J Spearing
351 Pursued Whale 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Whale 8/8 Jonathan Kuo
352 See the Truth 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Ekaterina Burmak
353 Shacklegeist 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Spirit 2/2 Igor Kieryluk
354 Stormwing Entity 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Elemental 3/3 Caroline Gariba
355 Sublime Epiphany 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Lindsey Look
356 Demonic Embrace 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment — Aura Sidharth Chaturvedi
357 Hooded Blightfang 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Snake 1/4 Uriah Voth
358 Kaervek, the Spiteful 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Warlock 3/2 Daarken
359 Necromentia 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Mila Pesic
360 Peer into the Abyss 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Izzy
361 Thieves' Guild Enforcer 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Rogue 1/1 Evyn Fong
362 Vito, Thorn of the Dusk Rose 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Vampire Cleric 1/3 Lie Setiawan
363 Brash Taunter 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Goblin 1/1 Svetlin Velinov
364 Conspicuous Snoop 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/2 Zoltan Boros
365 Double Vision 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Heonhwa Choe
366 Fiery Emancipation 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Alexander Forssberg
367 Gadrak, the Crown-Scourge 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Dragon 5/4 Daarken
368 Subira, Tulzidi Caravanner 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman 2/3 Leesha Hannigan
369 Terror of the Peaks 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Dragon 5/4 Andrey Kuzinskiy
370 Transmogrify 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Craig J Spearing
371 Volcanic Salvo 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Torstein Nordstrand
372 Azusa, Lost but Seeking 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Monk 1/2 Winona Nelson
373 Elder Gargaroth 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Beast 6/6 Nicholas Gregory
374 Feline Sovereign 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Cat 2/3 Dan Scott
375 Heroic Intervention 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant James Ryman
376 Jolrael, Mwonvuli Recluse 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Druid 1/2 Izzy
377 Primal Might 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Randy Vargas
378 Sporeweb Weaver 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Spider 1/4 Slawomir Maniak
379 Niambi, Esteemed Speaker 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric 2/1 Eric Deschamps
380 Radha, Heart of Keld 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior 3/3 Chris Rahn
381 Sanctum of All 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Enchantment — Shrine Johannes Voss
382 Chromatic Orrery 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Artifact Volkan Baga
383 Mazemind Tome 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Randy Gallegos
384 Sparkhunter Masticore 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Masticore 3/4 Randy Vargas
385 Animal Sanctuary 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Alayna Danner
386 Fabled Passage 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Howard Lyon
387 Temple of Epiphany 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Adam Paquette
388 Temple of Malady 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Titus Lunter
389 Temple of Mystery 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Piotr Dura
390 Temple of Silence 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Adam Paquette
391 Temple of Triumph 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Piotr Dura
392 Pack Leader 3
Bundle promo
Creature — Dog 2/2 Ilse Gort
393 Selfless Savior 2
Promo pack
Creature — Dog 1/1 Ralph Horsley
394 Frantic Inventory 2
Promo pack
Instant Aaron Miller
395 Eliminate 2
Promo pack
Instant Chris Cold
396 Heartfire Immolator 2
Promo pack
Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Donato Giancola
397 Llanowar Visionary 2
Promo pack
Creature — Elf Druid 2/2 Cristi Balanescu
398 Angel
1/18
Creature — Angel 4/4 Magali Villeneuve
399 Bird
2/18
Creature — Bird 1/1 James Ryman
400 Griffin
3/18
Creature — Griffin 2/2 Johann Bodin
401 Knight
4/18
Creature — Knight 2/2 Dan Scott
402 Soldier
5/18
Creature — Soldier 1/1 Jakub Kasper
403 Demon
6/18
Creature — Demon 5/5 Sidharth Chaturvedi
404 Zombie
7/18
Creature — Zombie 2/2 Anna Steinbauer
405 Goblin Wizard Token
8/18
Creature — Goblin Wizard 1/1 Izzy
406 Pirate
9/18
Creature — Pirate 1/1 Jonathan Kuo
407 Beast
10/18
Creature — Beast 3/3 John Donahue
408 Cat
11/18
Creature — Cat 2/2 Izzy
409 Saproling
12/18
Creature — Saproling 1/1 Brad Rigney
410 Weird
13/18
Creature — Werd */* Lie Setiawan
411 Construct
14/18
Artifact Creature — Construct 4/4 Craig J Spearing
412 Treasure
15/18
Artifact — Treasure Alayna Danner
416 Dog
19
Creature — Dog 1/1 Manuel Castaρσn
417 Cat
20
Creature — Cat 1/1 Leesha Hannigan