Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
Zendikar Rising Commander Decks logo
Release Date : September 25, 2020
| |
Checklist
| | Art
All cards
|
All cards
153
15
18
19
1
31
21
16
22
9
41
60
32
New cards
8
Reprints
134
w/ new art
2
Tokens
11
Extended-Art Frame
2
1 Anowon, the Ruin Thief 1 Legendary Creature Vampire Rogue 2/4 Magali Villeneuve
2 Obuun, Mul Daya Ancestor 1 Legendary Creature Elf Spirit 3/3 Chris Rallis
3 Trove Warden Creature Cat Beast 3/4 Lars Grant-West
4 Enigma Thief Creature Sphinx Rogue 5/5 Victor Adame Minguez
5 Whispersteel Dagger Artifact Equipment Svetlin Velinov
6 Geode Rager Creature Elemental 4/3 Caio Monteiro
7 Anowon, the Ruin Thief 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature Vampire Rogue 2/4 Magali Villeneuve
8 Obuun, Mul Daya Ancestor 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature Elf Spirit 3/3 Chris Rallis
9 Abzan Falconer Creature Human Soldier 2/3 Steven Belledin
10 Admonition Angel Creature Angel 6/6 Steve Argyle
12 Condemn Instant Daren Bader
14 Elite Scaleguard Creature Human Soldier 2/3 Steve Prescott
15 Emeria Angel Creature Angel 3/3 Jim Murray
16 Emeria Shepherd Creature Angel 4/4 Cynthia Sheppard
18 Kor Cartographer Creature Kor Scout 2/2 Ryan Pancoast
21 Sun Titan Creature Giant 6/6 Todd Lockwood
23 Aetherize Instant Ryan Barger
26 Faerie Vandal Creature Faerie Rogue 1/2 Paul Scott Canavan
27 Invisible Stalker Creature Human Rogue 1/1 Bud Cook
28 Latchkey Faerie Creature Faerie Rogue 3/1 Warren Mahy
29 Marang River Prowler Creature Human Rogue 2/1 Yefim Kligerman
30 Master Thief Creature Human Rogue 2/2 Christopher Moeller
32 Nightveil Sprite Creature Faerie Rogue 1/2 Uriah Voth
33 Notorious Throng Tribal Sorcery Rogue Thomas Denmark
35 Scourge of Fleets Creature Kraken 6/6 Steven Belledin
36 Slither Blade Creature Naga Rogue 1/2 Zezhou Chen
38 Triton Shorestalker Creature Merfolk Rogue 1/1 Svetlin Velinov
39 Whirler Rogue Creature Human Rogue Artificer 2/2 Winona Nelson
40 Changeling Outcast Creature Shapeshifter 1/1 Micah Epstein
43 Frogtosser Banneret Creature Goblin Rogue 1/1 Ralph Horsley
44 Gonti, Lord of Luxury Legendary Creature Aetherborn Rogue 2/3 Daarken
46 Marsh Flitter Creature Faerie Rogue 1/1 Wayne Reynolds
47 Murder Instant Allen Williams
49 Nighthowler Enchantment Creature Horror 0/0 Nils Hamm
50 Ogre Slumlord Creature Ogre Rogue 3/3 Trevor Claxton
51 Oona's Blackguard Creature Faerie Rogue 1/1 Kev Walker
54 Sepulchral Primordial Creature Avatar 5/4 Stephan Martiniere
55 Stinkdrinker Bandit Creature Goblin Rogue 2/1 Brandon Dorman
56 Syr Konrad, the Grim Legendary Creature Human Knight 5/4 Anna Steinbauer
57 Zulaport Cutthroat Creature Human Rogue Ally 1/1 Jason Rainville
58 Abundance Enchantment Rebecca Guay
59 Acidic Slime Creature Ooze 2/2 Karl Kopinski
60 Armorcraft Judge Creature Elf Artificer 3/3 David Palumbo
61 Beanstalk Giant Creature Giant */* Jason A. Engle
63 Elvish Rejuvenator Creature Elf Druid 1/1 Winona Nelson
64 Embodiment of Insight Creature Elemental 4/4 Marco Nelor
65 Evolution Sage Creature Elf Druid 3/2 Simon Dominic
67 Fertilid Creature Elemental 0/0 Nicholas Gregory
68 Harmonize Sorcery Dan Scott
69 Harrow Instant Izzy
71 Keeper of Fables Creature Cat 4/5 Alex Konstad
73 Kodama's Reach Sorcery Arcane John Avon
75 Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar Legendary Creature Elemental Avatar 0/0 Ryan Yee
77 Rampaging Baloths Creature Beast 6/6 Steve Prescott
81 Satyr Wayfinder Creature Satyr 1/1 Steve Prescott
82 Sporemound Creature Fungus 3/3 Svetlin Velinov
83 Springbloom Druid Creature Elf Druid 1/1 Randy Gallegos
84 Sylvan Advocate Creature Elf Druid Ally 2/3 Volkan Baga
85 Tuskguard Captain Creature Human Warrior 2/3 Aaron Miller
86 Waker of the Wilds Creature Merfolk Shaman 3/3 Shreya Shetty
87 Yavimaya Elder Creature Human Druid 2/1 Matt Cavotta
88 Zendikar's Roil Enchantment Sam Burley
89 Consuming Aberration Creature Horror */* Volkan Baga
92 Lazav, Dimir Mastermind Legendary Creature Shapeshifter 3/3 David Rapoza
93 Living Twister Creature Elemental 2/5 James Paick
94 Mina and Denn, Wildborn Legendary Creature Elf Ally 4/4 Izzy
96 Notion Thief Creature Human Rogue 3/1 Clint Cearley
97 Omnath, Locus of Rage Legendary Creature Elemental 5/5 Brad Rigney
98 Oona, Queen of the Fae Legendary Creature Faerie Wizard 5/5 Adam Rex
103 Sygg, River Cutthroat Legendary Creature Merfolk Rogue 1/3 Jeremy Enecio
106 Arcane Signet Artifact Dan Scott
107 Blackblade Reforged Legendary Artifact Equipment Chris Rahn
108 Bonehoard Artifact Equipment Chippy
111 Dimir Locket Artifact Zezhou Chen
112 Dimir Signet Artifact Raoul Vitale
113 Heirloom Blade Artifact Equipment Carmen Sinek
114 Mind Stone Artifact Adam Rex
116 Sandstone Oracle Artifact Creature Sphinx 4/4 Izzy
117 Scaretiller Artifact Creature Scarecrow 1/4 Jakub Kasper
118 Scytheclaw Artifact Equipment James Paick
120 Sol Ring Artifact Mike Bierek
143 Bird
1/11
Creature Bird 1/1 Howard Lyon
144 Kor Ally
2/11
Creature Kor Ally 1/1 Jeremy Wilson
145 Faerie Rogue
3/11
Creature Faerie Rogue 1/1 Dave Allsop
146 Germ
4/11
Creature Germ 0/0 Igor Kieryluk
147 Goblin Rogue
5/11
Creature Goblin Rogue 1/1 Dave Kendall
148 Rat
6/11
Creature Rat 1/1 Mike Bierek
149 Beast
7/11
Creature Beast 4/4 Steve Prescott
150 Elemental
8/11
Creature Elemental 2/2 Marco Nelor
151 Saproling
9/11
Creature Saproling 1/1 Brad Rigney
152 Elemental
10/11
Creature Elemental 5/5 Brad Rigney
153 Thopter
11/11
Artifact Creature Thopter 1/1 Richard Wright