Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
Amonkhet Remastered logo
Release Date : August 13, 2020
|
Checklist
| Art
All cards
339
47
44
45
46
44
42
16
20
31
75
90
108
Reprints
304
w/ new art
11
Basic Lands
35
1 Angel of Sanctions Creature — Angel 3/4 Min Yum
3 Anointer Priest Creature — Human Cleric 1/3 Lake Hurwitz
5 Aven Mindcensor Creature — Bird Wizard 2/1 Eric Deschamps
6 Aven of Enduring Hope Creature — Bird Cleric 3/3 James Ryman
7 Binding Mummy Creature — Zombie 2/2 Shreya Shetty
8 Cartouche of Solidarity Enchantment — Aura Cartouche Kieran Yanner
9 Cast Out Enchantment Magali Villeneuve
10 Compulsory Rest Enchantment — Aura Eric Deschamps
11 Crested Sunmare Creature — Horse 5/5 Lucas Graciano
12 Dauntless Aven Creature — Bird Warrior 2/1 Zack Stella
13 Desert's Hold Enchantment — Aura Sara Winters
14 Disposal Mummy Creature — Zombie Jackal 2/3 Gabor Szikszai
17 Fan Bearer Creature — Zombie 1/2 Anthony Palumbo
19 Gideon of the Trials Legendary Planeswalker — Gideon 3 Izzy
21 Glory-Bound Initiate Creature — Human Warrior 3/1 David Palumbo
22 Gust Walker Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Jason Rainville
27 Oketra the True Legendary Creature — God 3/6 Chase Stone
28 Oketra's Attendant Creature — Bird Soldier 3/3 Lake Hurwitz
29 Oketra's Avenger Creature — Human Warrior 3/1 Anthony Palumbo
30 Overwhelming Splendor Enchantment — Aura Curse Richard Wright
33 Rest in Peace Enchantment Jarel Threat
34 Sacred Cat Creature — Cat 1/1 Zezhou Chen
35 Solemnity Enchantment Greg Opalinski
36 Solitary Camel Creature — Camel 3/2 Aaron Miller
37 Steward of Solidarity Creature — Human Warrior 2/2 Sara Winters
38 Sunscourge Champion Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 Josu Hernaiz
39 Supply Caravan Creature — Camel 3/5 Nils Hamm
40 Tah-Crop Elite Creature — Bird Warrior 2/2 Raoul Vitale
41 Those Who Serve Creature — Zombie 2/4 Volkan Baga
44 Vizier of Deferment Creature — Human Cleric 2/2 Deruchenko Alexander
45 Vizier of Remedies Creature — Human Cleric 2/1 Randy Gallegos
47 Aerial Guide Creature — Drake 2/2 Sidharth Chaturvedi
48 Ancient Crab Creature — Crab 1/5 James Paick
49 As Foretold Enchantment Tommy Arnold
50 Aven Initiate Creature — Bird Warrior 3/2 Jakub Kasper
51 Cartouche of Knowledge Enchantment — Aura Cartouche Kieran Yanner
52 Censor Instant John Stanko
53 Champion of Wits Creature — Naga Wizard 2/1 Even Amundsen
57 Cryptic Serpent Creature — Serpent 6/5 Lius Lasahido
58 Curator of Mysteries Creature — Sphinx 4/4 Christine Choi
61 Eternal of Harsh Truths Creature — Zombie Cleric 1/3 Izzy
62 Floodwaters Sorcery Jung Park
63 Hekma Sentinels Creature — Human Cleric 2/3 James Ryman
65 Jace, Unraveler of Secrets Legendary Planeswalker — Jace 5 Kieran Yanner
66 Kefnet the Mindful Legendary Creature — God 5/5 Chase Stone
67 Labyrinth Guardian Creature — Illusion Warrior 2/3 Yeong Hao Han
68 Lay Claim Enchantment — Aura Chris Rallis
69 Naga Oracle Creature — Naga Cleric 2/4 Deruchenko Alexander
71 Nimble Obstructionist Creature — Bird Wizard 3/1 Shreya Shetty
72 Ominous Sphinx Creature — Sphinx 4/4 Lars Grant-West
75 Riddleform Enchantment Steve Argyle
76 Seeker of Insight Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Magali Villeneuve
77 Seer of the Last Tomorrow Creature — Naga Cleric 1/4 Sara Winters
78 Shimmerscale Drake Creature — Drake 3/4 Tony Foti
79 Slither Blade Creature — Naga Rogue 1/2 Zezhou Chen
80 Spellweaver Eternal Creature — Zombie Naga Wizard 2/1 Jason Felix
82 Striped Riverwinder Creature — Serpent 5/5 Craig J Spearing
85 Unesh, Criosphinx Sovereign Legendary Creature — Sphinx 4/4 Adrian Majkrzak
86 Unquenchable Thirst Enchantment — Aura Jeremy Wilson
87 Vizier of Many Faces Creature — Shapeshifter Cleric 0/0 Ryan Yee
88 Vizier of the Anointed Creature — Human Cleric 2/4 Jakub Kasper
89 Vizier of Tumbling Sands Creature — Human Cleric 1/3 Josu Hernaiz
91 Archfiend of Ifnir Creature — Demon 5/4 Seb McKinnon
92 Baleful Ammit Creature — Crocodile Demon 4/3 Seb McKinnon
93 Blighted Bat Creature — Zombie Bat 2/1 Nils Hamm
94 Bone Picker Creature — Bird 3/2 Yeong Hao Han
95 Bontu the Glorified Legendary Creature — God 4/6 Chase Stone
97 Cartouche of Ambition Enchantment — Aura Cartouche Kieran Yanner
98 Cruel Reality Enchantment — Aura Curse Kieran Yanner
100 Dispossess Sorcery Mark Behm
101 Doomed Dissenter Creature — Human 1/1 Tony Foti
102 Doomfall Sorcery Darek Zabrocki
103 Dread Wanderer Creature — Zombie Jackal 2/1 Josh Hass
104 Dune Beetle Creature — Insect 1/4 Grzegorz Rutkowski
105 Festering Mummy Creature — Zombie 1/1 Christopher Burdett
107 Gravedigger Creature — Zombie 2/2 Tony Foti
108 Horror of the Broken Lands Creature — Horror 4/4 Daarken
109 Khenra Eternal Creature — Zombie Jackal Warrior 2/2 Tomasz Jedruszek
111 Liliana, Death's Majesty Legendary Planeswalker — Liliana 5 Chris Rallis
114 Lord of the Accursed Creature — Zombie 2/3 Grzegorz Rutkowski
115 Marauding Boneslasher Creature — Zombie Minotaur 3/3 Victor Adame Minguez
116 Miasmic Mummy Creature — Zombie Jackal 2/2 E. M. Gist
118 Never / Return Sorcery Daarken
119 Pitiless Vizier Creature — Minotaur Cleric 4/2 Volkan Baga
120 Razaketh, the Foulblooded Legendary Creature — Demon 8/8 Chris Rallis
121 Ruthless Sniper Creature — Human Archer 1/2 Sara Winters
122 Scarab Feast Instant Tony Foti
124 Soulstinger Creature — Scorpion Demon 4/5 Mike Burns
129 Trespasser's Curse Enchantment — Aura Curse David Palumbo
132 Vile Manifestation Creature — Horror 0/4 Jason Felix
134 Wasp of the Bitter End Creature — Insect Horror 2/1 Tomasz Jedruszek
135 Wasteland Scorpion Creature — Scorpion 2/2 Yeong Hao Han
136 Abrade Instant Jonas De Ro
137 Ahn-Crop Crasher Creature — Minotaur Warrior 3/2 Seb McKinnon
139 Battlefield Scavenger Creature — Jackal Rogue 2/2 Dan Scott
140 Bloodlust Inciter Creature — Human Warrior 1/1 Anthony Palumbo
143 Burning-Fist Minotaur Creature — Minotaur Wizard 2/1 Matt Stewart
145 Cartouche of Zeal Enchantment — Aura Cartouche Kieran Yanner
146 Chandra, Pyromaster Legendary Planeswalker — Chandra 4 Chris Rahn
148 Combat Celebrant Creature — Human Warrior 4/1 Chris Rallis
149 Crash Through Sorcery Izzy
151 Desert Cerodon Creature — Beast 6/4 Igor Kieryluk
152 Earthshaker Khenra Creature — Jackal Warrior 2/1 Jason A. Engle
153 Fervent Paincaster Creature — Human Wizard 3/1 Matt Stewart
154 Firebrand Archer Creature — Human Archer 2/1 John Stanko
155 Gilded Cerodon Creature — Beast 4/4 Matt Stewart
157 Glorybringer Creature — Dragon 4/4 Sam Burley
158 Harsh Mentor Creature — Human Cleric 2/2 Shreya Shetty
159 Hazoret the Fervent Legendary Creature — God 5/4 Chase Stone
163 Khenra Scrapper Creature — Jackal Warrior 2/3 Jesper Ejsing
165 Magmaroth Creature — Elemental 5/5 Yeong Hao Han
166 Nef-Crop Entangler Creature — Human Warrior 2/1 Dan Scott
167 Neheb, the Eternal Legendary Creature — Zombie Minotaur Warrior 4/6 Chris Rahn
168 Nimble-Blade Khenra Creature — Jackal Warrior 1/3 Tomasz Jedruszek
169 Open Fire Instant Jason Kang
170 Pathmaker Initiate Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 Josu Hernaiz
173 Sand Strangler Creature — Beast 3/3 Aaron Miller
175 Soul-Scar Mage Creature — Human Wizard 1/2 Steve Argyle
177 Thorned Moloch Creature — Lizard 2/2 James Paick
178 Thresher Lizard Creature — Lizard 3/2 Craig J Spearing
180 Trial of Zeal Enchantment Svetlin Velinov
181 Zealot of the God-Pharaoh Creature — Minotaur Archer 4/3 Gabor Szikszai
183 Bitterbow Sharpshooters Creature — Jackal Archer 4/4 Bram Sels
184 Cartouche of Strength Enchantment — Aura Cartouche Kieran Yanner
185 Champion of Rhonas Creature — Jackal Warrior 3/3 Winona Nelson
187 Crocodile of the Crossing Creature — Crocodile 5/4 Kev Walker
188 Defiant Greatmaw Creature — Hippo 4/5 Deruchenko Alexander
190 Exemplar of Strength Creature — Human Warrior 4/4 Sara Winters
191 Feral Prowler Creature — Cat 1/3 Ben Wootten
192 Greater Sandwurm Creature — Wurm 7/7 Steven Belledin
193 Haze of Pollen Instant Mark Zug
194 Hooded Brawler Creature — Naga Warrior 3/2 Daarken
195 Hope Tender Creature — Human Druid 2/2 Magali Villeneuve
196 Hornet Queen Creature — Insect 2/2 Jonathan Kuo
198 Initiate's Companion Creature — Cat 3/1 Dan Scott
199 Life Goes On Instant Daarken
200 Majestic Myriarch Creature — Chimera */* Randy Vargas
201 Manglehorn Creature — Beast 2/2 Lius Lasahido
203 Naga Vitalist Creature — Naga Druid 1/2 James Ryman
204 Oashra Cultivator Creature — Human Druid 0/3 Sara Winters
205 Oasis Ritualist Creature — Naga Druid 2/4 Josu Hernaiz
206 Ornery Kudu Creature — Antelope 3/4 Deruchenko Alexander
207 Pouncing Cheetah Creature — Cat 3/2 Matt Stewart
208 Pride Sovereign Creature — Cat 2/2 Ryan Yee
209 Prowling Serpopard Creature — Cat Snake 4/3 Tyler Jacobson
210 Quarry Hauler Creature — Camel 4/3 David Gaillet
211 Ramunap Excavator Creature — Naga Cleric 2/3 Mark Behm
212 Resilient Khenra Creature — Jackal Wizard 2/2 Svetlin Velinov
213 Rhonas the Indomitable Legendary Creature — God 5/5 Chase Stone
214 Rhonas's Stalwart Creature — Human Warrior 2/2 Bram Sels
217 Shefet Monitor Creature — Lizard 6/5 Viktor Titov
218 Sidewinder Naga Creature — Naga Warrior 3/2 Victor Adame Minguez
219 Sifter Wurm Creature — Wurm 7/7 Filip Burburan
220 Sixth Sense Enchantment — Aura Zoltan Boros
224 Vizier of the Menagerie Creature — Naga Cleric 3/4 Victor Adame Minguez
225 Watchful Naga Creature — Naga Wizard 2/2 Anastasia Ovchinnikova
226 Ahn-Crop Champion Creature — Human Warrior 4/4 Craig J Spearing
228 Aven Wind Guide Creature — Bird Warrior 2/3 Sidharth Chaturvedi
234 Enigma Drake Creature — Drake */4 Steve Argyle
237 Grind / Dust Sorcery Josh Hass
238 Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons Legendary Creature — Human Cleric 2/2 Tyler Jacobson
240 Honored Crop-Captain Creature — Human Warrior 3/2 Sara Winters
241 Khenra Charioteer Creature — Jackal Warrior 3/3 Chris Rallis
243 The Locust God Legendary Creature — God 4/4 Lius Lasahido
244 Lord of Extinction Creature — Elemental */* Jason A. Engle
245 Merciless Javelineer Creature — Minotaur Warrior 4/2 Nils Hamm
246 Neheb, the Worthy Legendary Creature — Minotaur Warrior 2/2 Chris Rahn
247 Nicol Bolas, God-Pharaoh Legendary Planeswalker — Bolas 7 Raymond Swanland
248 Nissa, Steward of Elements Legendary Planeswalker — Nissa 0 Howard Lyon
249 Obelisk Spider Creature — Spider 1/4 YW Tang
256 River Hoopoe Creature — Bird 1/3 Ryan Pancoast
257 Samut, the Tested Legendary Planeswalker — Samut 4 Aleksi Briclot
258 Samut, Voice of Dissent Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 3/4 Aleksi Briclot
259 The Scarab God Legendary Creature — God 5/5 Lius Lasahido
260 The Scorpion God Legendary Creature — God 6/5 Lius Lasahido
261 Shadowstorm Vizier Creature — Human Cleric 1/3 Yongjae Choi
266 Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun Legendary Creature — Human Cleric 2/2 Anna Steinbauer
267 Wayward Servant Creature — Zombie 2/2 Anthony Palumbo
269 Bontu's Monument Legendary Artifact Jonas De Ro
273 Hazoret's Monument Legendary Artifact Richard Wright
274 Hollow One Artifact Creature — Golem 4/4 Anthony Palumbo
275 Kefnet's Monument Legendary Artifact Titus Lunter
277 Oketra's Monument Legendary Artifact Christine Choi
279 Rhonas's Monument Legendary Artifact Cliff Childs
281 Throne of the God-Pharaoh Legendary Artifact Titus Lunter
282 Wall of Forgotten Pharaohs Artifact Creature — Wall 0/4 Igor Kieryluk
283 Watchers of the Dead Artifact Creature — Cat 2/2 Joseph Meehan
284 Canyon Slough Land — Swamp Mountain Titus Lunter
287 Desert of the Fervent Land — Desert Titus Lunter
291 Desert of the True Land — Desert Jung Park
293 Fetid Pools Land — Island Swamp Jonas De Ro
294 Forest 1 Basic Land — Forest Titus Lunter
295 Forest 2 Basic Land — Forest Matt Stewart
296 Forest 3 Basic Land — Forest Titus Lunter
297 Forest 4 Basic Land — Forest Yeong Hao Han
298 Forest 5 Basic Land — Forest Mark Poole
299 Forest 6 Basic Land — Forest Yeong Hao Han
300 Forest 7 Basic Land — Forest Titus Lunter
301 Hashep Oasis Land — Desert Jonas De Ro
302 Ifnir Deadlands Land — Desert Jonas De Ro
303 Ipnu Rivulet Land — Desert James Paick
304 Irrigated Farmland Land — Plains Island Jonas De Ro
305 Island 1 Basic Land — Island Jonas De Ro
306 Island 2 Basic Land — Island Mark Poole
307 Island 3 Basic Land — Island Titus Lunter
308 Island 4 Basic Land — Island Richard Wright
309 Island 5 Basic Land — Island Lucas Graciano
310 Island 6 Basic Land — Island Richard Wright
311 Island 7 Basic Land — Island Titus Lunter
312 Mountain 1 Basic Land — Mountain Jonas De Ro
313 Mountain 2 Basic Land — Mountain Chris Rahn
314 Mountain 3 Basic Land — Mountain Titus Lunter
315 Mountain 4 Basic Land — Mountain Florian de Gesincourt
316 Mountain 5 Basic Land — Mountain Kev Walker
317 Mountain 6 Basic Land — Mountain Florian de Gesincourt
318 Mountain 7 Basic Land — Mountain Titus Lunter
319 Plains 1 Basic Land — Plains Jonas De Ro
320 Plains 2 Basic Land — Plains Volkan Baga
321 Plains 3 Basic Land — Plains Titus Lunter
322 Plains 4 Basic Land — Plains Titus Lunter
323 Plains 5 Basic Land — Plains Lars Grant-West
324 Plains 6 Basic Land — Plains Titus Lunter
325 Plains 7 Basic Land — Plains Titus Lunter
327 Scattered Groves Land — Forest Plains Christine Choi
328 Scavenger Grounds Land — Desert Steven Belledin
329 Shefet Dunes Land — Desert Yeong Hao Han
330 Sheltered Thicket Land — Mountain Forest Sung Choi
331 Sunscorched Desert Land — Desert Min Yum
332 Swamp 1 Basic Land — Swamp Jonas De Ro
333 Swamp 2 Basic Land — Swamp Steven Belledin
334 Swamp 3 Basic Land — Swamp Titus Lunter
335 Swamp 4 Basic Land — Swamp Clint Cearley
336 Swamp 5 Basic Land — Swamp Mark Zug
337 Swamp 6 Basic Land — Swamp Clint Cearley
338 Swamp 7 Basic Land — Swamp Titus Lunter
339 Regal Caracal Creature — Cat 3/3 Filip Burburan