Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
The List logo
Release Date : September 25, 2020
|
Checklist
| Art
All cards
300
4
39
39
39
39
40
41
45
18
2
35
128
84
40
Reprints
299
Basic Lands
1
2 Emrakul, the Aeons Torn Legendary Creature — Eldrazi 15/15 Mark Tedin
3 Lashweed Lurker Creature — Eldrazi Horror 5/4 Igor Kieryluk
4 Thought-Knot Seer Creature — Eldrazi 4/4 Svetlin Velinov
5 Ancestor's Prophet Creature — Human Cleric 1/5 Kev Walker
7 Anointer Priest Creature — Human Cleric 1/3 Lake Hurwitz
8 Aven Riftwatcher Creature — Bird Rebel Soldier 2/3 Don Hazeltine
9 Belfry Spirit Creature — Spirit 1/1 Daren Bader
10 Calming Licid Creature — Licid 2/2 D. Alexander Gregory
11 Cloudgoat Ranger Creature — Giant Warrior 3/3 Adam Rex
14 Eldrazi Displacer Creature — Eldrazi 3/3 Daarken
15 Emeria Angel Creature — Angel 3/3 Jim Murray
18 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar Legendary Planeswalker — Gideon 4 Eric Deschamps
19 Goldenglow Moth Creature — Insect 0/1 Howard Lyon
20 History of Benalia Enchantment — Saga Noah Bradley
21 Hundred-Handed One Creature — Giant 3/5 Brad Rigney
22 Kazandu Blademaster Creature — Human Soldier Ally 1/1 Michael Komarck
23 Land Tax Enchantment Chuck Lukacs
24 Loyal Unicorn Creature — Unicorn 3/4 Volkan Baga
25 Monastery Mentor Creature — Human Monk 2/2 Magali Villeneuve
26 Nahiri, the Lithomancer Legendary Planeswalker — Nahiri 3 Eric Deschamps
27 Parallax Wave Enchantment Greg Staples
29 Regal Caracal Creature — Cat 3/3 Filip Burburan
31 Reveillark Creature — Elemental 4/3 Jim Murray
32 Sensei Golden-Tail Legendary Creature — Fox Samurai 2/1 Stephen Tappin
33 Snubhorn Sentry Creature — Dinosaur 0/3 Aaron Miller
34 Soltari Monk Creature — Soltari Monk Cleric 2/1 Janet Aulisio
36 Springjack Shepherd Creature — Kithkin Wizard 1/2 Thomas Denmark
37 Sunscape Battlemage Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Tony Szczudlo
39 Trokin High Guard Creature — Human Knight 3/3 Ron Spencer
40 Vanguard of Brimaz Creature — Cat Soldier 2/2 Mark Zug
42 Wizened Cenn Creature — Kithkin Cleric 2/2 Kev Walker
44 Amoeboid Changeling Creature — Shapeshifter 1/1 Nils Hamm
45 Battle of Wits Enchantment Jason Chan
47 Brainstorm Instant Daarken
48 Brazen Borrower Creature — Faerie Rogue 3/1 Iris Compiet
49 Broodstar Creature — Beast */* Glen Angus
51 Coveted Peacock Creature — Bird 3/4 Christopher Burdett
53 Drift of Phantasms Creature — Spirit 0/5 Michael Phillippi
54 Enclave Cryptologist Creature — Merfolk Wizard 0/1 Igor Kieryluk
56 Evermind Instant — Arcane Matt Thompson
58 Fabricate Sorcery Warren Mahy
60 Ixidor, Reality Sculptor Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 3/4 Kev Walker
61 Jwari Shapeshifter Creature — Shapeshifter Ally 0/0 Kev Walker
62 Keeper of the Nine Gales Creature — Bird Wizard 1/2 Jim Nelson
63 Latchkey Faerie Creature — Faerie Rogue 3/1 Warren Mahy
64 Lorthos, the Tidemaker Legendary Creature — Octopus 8/8 Kekai Kotaki
65 Man-o'-War Creature — Jellyfish 2/2 Jon J Muth
66 Mischievous Quanar Creature — Beast 3/3 Lars Grant-West
67 Moon-Eating Dog Creature — Dog 3/3 Tingting Yeh
68 Negate Instant Ralph Horsley
69 Noble Benefactor Creature — Human Cleric 2/2 DiTerlizzi
70 Octopus Umbra Enchantment — Aura Howard Lyon
72 Patron Wizard Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Donato Giancola
73 Pouncing Shoreshark Creature — Shark Beast 4/3 Daniel Warren Johnson
74 Pteramander Creature — Salamander Drake 1/1 Simon Dominic
77 Ruination Guide Creature — Eldrazi Drone 3/2 Mathias Kollros
78 Spined Thopter Artifact Creature — Thopter 2/1 Pete Venters
79 Stonybrook Banneret Creature — Merfolk Wizard 1/1 Ralph Horsley
81 Training Grounds Enchantment James Ryman
82 Vodalian Illusionist Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/2 John Matson
85 Bloodghast Creature — Vampire Spirit 2/1 Daarken
86 Bloodlord of Vaasgoth Creature — Vampire Warrior 3/3 Greg Staples
87 Body Snatcher Creature — Minion 2/2 Mark Zug
88 Bogbrew Witch Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Eric Deschamps
90 Cadaverous Knight Creature — Zombie Knight 2/2 Dermot Power
91 Cruel Tutor Sorcery Kev Walker
93 Doomwake Giant Enchantment Creature — Giant 4/6 Kev Walker
94 Endling Creature — Zombie Shapeshifter 3/3 Livia Prima
95 Extinction Sorcery Una Fricker
96 Gatekeeper of Malakir Creature — Vampire Warrior 2/2 Karl Kopinski
97 Gempalm Polluter Creature — Zombie 4/3 Dany Orizio
98 Golgari Thug Creature — Human Warrior 1/1 Kev Walker
99 Grim Haruspex Creature — Human Wizard 3/2 Seb McKinnon
101 Kalastria Highborn Creature — Vampire Shaman 2/2 D. Alexander Gregory
102 Korlash, Heir to Blackblade Legendary Creature — Zombie Warrior */* Daarken
104 Lord of the Undead Creature — Zombie 2/2 Brom
106 Necravolver Creature — Volver 2/2 Dave Dorman
107 Necromancy Enchantment Pete Venters
108 Nezumi Graverobber Creature — Rat Rogue 2/1 Jim Nelson
109 Oubliette Enchantment Jim Pavelec
110 Phyrexian Obliterator Creature — Horror 5/5 Todd Lockwood
112 Relentless Rats Creature — Rat 2/2 Thomas M. Baxa
113 Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon Legendary Creature — Dragon Skeleton 4/4 Chippy
114 Tombstalker Creature — Demon 5/5 Aleksi Briclot
117 Urborg Panther Creature — Nightstalker Cat 2/2 Cliff Nielsen
118 Vampire Nighthawk Creature — Vampire Shaman 2/3 Jason Chan
119 Vampire Nocturnus Creature — Vampire 3/3 Raymond Swanland
121 Virtus the Veiled Legendary Creature — Azra Assassin 1/1 Johann Bodin
123 Anax, Hardened in the Forge Legendary Enchantment Creature — Demigod */3 Jason A. Engle
124 Boggart Arsonists Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/1 Jesper Ejsing
125 Brothers Yamazaki Legendary Creature — Human Samurai 2/1 Ron Spears
129 The Flame of Keld Enchantment — Saga Lake Hurwitz
130 Fomori Nomad Creature — Nomad Giant 4/4 Raymond Swanland
131 Goblin Chieftain Creature — Goblin 2/2 Sam Wood
134 Hammer Mage Creature — Human Spellshaper 1/1 Rebecca Guay
135 Hammer of Purphoros Legendary Enchantment Artifact Yeong Hao Han
136 Hell's Thunder Creature — Elemental 4/4 Karl Kopinski
138 Hunted Dragon Creature — Dragon 6/6 Mark Zug
139 Jaya's Immolating Inferno Legendary Sorcery Noah Bradley
140 Kilnmouth Dragon Creature — Dragon 5/5 Carl Critchlow
141 Lash Out Instant Scott Hampton
144 Lightning Crafter Creature — Goblin Shaman 3/3 Dan Scott
145 Marauding Raptor Creature — Dinosaur 2/3 Bayard Wu
146 Moggcatcher Creature — Human Mercenary 2/2 Pete Venters
147 Patron of the Akki Legendary Creature — Spirit 5/5 Jim Nelson
148 Plated Geopede Creature — Insect 1/1 Eric Deschamps
151 Scourge of the Throne Creature — Dragon 5/5 Michael Komarck
152 Sedge Sliver Creature — Sliver 2/2 Richard Kane Ferguson
153 Shivan Meteor Sorcery Chippy
154 Simian Spirit Guide Creature — Ape Spirit 2/2 Dave DeVries
156 Stone Rain Sorcery John Matson
157 Tuktuk the Explorer Legendary Creature — Goblin 1/1 Volkan Baga
158 Voracious Dragon Creature — Dragon 4/4 Dominick Domingo
159 Warp World Sorcery Ron Spencer
160 Wild Research Enchantment Gary Ruddell
161 Alpha Kavu Creature — Kavu 2/2 Matt Cavotta
162 Awakening Enchantment Dan Frazier
163 Cradle Guard Creature — Treefolk 4/4 Mark Zug
164 Curious Pair Creature — Human Peasant 1/3 Josu Hernaiz
165 Dryad Arbor Land Creature — Forest Dryad 1/1 Eric Fortune
166 Elvish Archdruid Creature — Elf Druid 2/2 Raymond Swanland
167 Eternal Witness Creature — Human Shaman 2/1 Terese Nielsen
168 Food Chain Enchantment Val Mayerik
169 Gaea's Anthem Enchantment Greg Staples
170 Genesis Hydra Creature — Plant Hydra 0/0 Peter Mohrbacher
171 Gigantosaurus Creature — Dinosaur 10/10 Jonathan Kuo
172 Gorm the Great Legendary Creature — Giant Warrior 2/7 Johann Bodin
174 Groundbreaker Creature — Elemental 6/1 Matt Cavotta
175 Harmonize Sorcery Vance Kovacs
176 Helix Pinnacle Enchantment Dan Scott
177 Hua Tuo, Honored Physician Legendary Creature — Human 1/2 Gao Jianzhang
178 Imperious Perfect Creature — Elf Warrior 2/2 Scott M. Fischer
179 Ishkanah, Grafwidow Legendary Creature — Spider 3/5 Christine Choi
180 Jadelight Ranger Creature — Merfolk Scout 2/1 Jason Rainville
181 Kalonian Hydra Creature — Hydra 0/0 Chris Rahn
182 Khalni Hydra Creature — Hydra 8/8 Todd Lockwood
183 Moonmist Instant Ryan Yee
184 Muscle Sliver Creature — Sliver 1/1 Richard Kane Ferguson
185 Nightshade Peddler Creature — Human Druid 1/1 John Stanko
186 Nissa Revane Legendary Planeswalker — Nissa 2 Jaime Jones
187 Nylea, God of the Hunt Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 6/6 Chris Rahn
189 Primal Vigor Enchantment Matt Stewart
190 Rootrunner Creature — Spirit 3/3 Adam Rex
191 Saber Ants Creature — Insect 2/3 Greg Staples
192 Skyshroud Behemoth Creature — Beast 10/10 Eric Peterson
193 Song of the Dryads Enchantment — Aura Lars Grant-West
194 Soul of Zendikar Creature — Avatar 6/6 Vincent Proce
195 Spike Weaver Creature — Spike 0/0 Mike Raabe
196 Squirrel Mob Creature — Squirrel 2/2 Carl Critchlow
198 Willow Dryad Creature — Dryad 1/1 D. Alexander Gregory
199 Yavimaya Scion Creature — Treefolk 4/4 DiTerlizzi
201 Army Ants Creature — Insect 1/1 Geofrey Darrow
I. Rabarot
202 Boros Challenger Creature — Human Soldier 2/3 Gabor Szikszai
203 Chromanticore Enchantment Creature — Manticore 4/4 Min Yum
204 Chulane, Teller of Tales Legendary Creature — Human Druid 2/4 Victor Adame Minguez
205 Crystalline Sliver Creature — Sliver 2/2 L. A. Williams
206 Diregraf Captain Creature — Zombie Soldier 2/2 Slawomir Maniak
207 Doran, the Siege Tower Legendary Creature — Treefolk Shaman 0/5 Mark Zug
208 Dromar, the Banisher Legendary Creature — Dragon 6/6 Dave Dorman
209 Dune-Brood Nephilim Creature — Nephilim 3/3 Jim Murray
210 Etherium-Horn Sorcerer Artifact Creature — Minotaur Wizard 3/6 Franz Vohwinkel
211 Ezuri, Claw of Progress Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior 3/3 James Ryman
212 Fathom Mage Creature — Human Wizard 1/1 Ryan Pancoast
214 Godsire Creature — Beast 8/8 Jim Murray
215 Ith, High Arcanist Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 3/5 Zoltan Boros
Gabor Szikszai
216 Kingpin's Pet Creature — Thrull 2/2 Mark Zug
217 Lazav, the Multifarious Legendary Creature — Shapeshifter 1/3 Yongjae Choi
218 Lightning Angel Creature — Angel 3/4 rk post
220 Merfolk Mistbinder Creature — Merfolk Shaman 2/2 Clint Cearley
221 Muldrotha, the Gravetide Legendary Creature — Elemental Avatar 6/6 Jason Rainville
222 Necrotic Sliver Creature — Sliver 2/2 Dave Allsop
223 Nicol Bolas Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 7/7 D. Alexander Gregory
224 Oloro, Ageless Ascetic Legendary Creature — Giant Soldier 4/5 Eric Deschamps
225 Omnath, Locus of Rage Legendary Creature — Elemental 5/5 Brad Rigney
226 Phyrexian Tyranny Enchantment Kev Walker
227 Progenitus Legendary Creature — Hydra Avatar 10/10 Jaime Jones
228 Shambling Shell Creature — Plant Zombie 3/1 Joel Thomas
229 Sky Hussar Creature — Human Knight 4/3 Kev Walker
230 Slimefoot, the Stowaway Legendary Creature — Fungus 2/3 Alex Konstad
232 Vitu-Ghazi Guildmage Creature — Dryad Shaman 2/2 Jason Chan
233 Wrenn and Six Legendary Planeswalker — Wrenn 3 Chase Stone
234 Zendikar Incarnate Creature — Elemental */4 Lucas Graciano
235 Angrath, Captain of Chaos Legendary Planeswalker — Angrath 5 Slawomir Maniak
236 Djinn Illuminatus Creature — Djinn 3/5 Carl Critchlow
237 Murderous Redcap Creature — Goblin Assassin 2/2 Dave Allsop
238 Noggle Hedge-Mage Creature — Noggle Wizard 2/2 Larry MacDougall
243 Akroma's Memorial Legendary Artifact Dan Scott
244 Arcbound Slith Artifact Creature — Slith 0/0 Vance Kovacs
245 Arcum's Astrolabe Snow Artifact Igor Kieryluk
246 Blight Sickle Artifact — Equipment John Avon
247 Bonehoard Artifact — Equipment Chippy
248 The Chain Veil Legendary Artifact Volkan Baga
250 Contagion Engine Artifact Daarken
253 Electrostatic Pummeler Artifact Creature — Construct 1/1 Slawomir Maniak
256 Fellwar Stone Artifact John Avon
257 Fodder Cannon Artifact DiTerlizzi
259 Helm of Kaldra Legendary Artifact — Equipment Donato Giancola
261 Krark's Thumb Legendary Artifact Ron Spencer
262 Lotus Bloom Artifact Mark Zug
263 Memnite Artifact Creature — Construct 1/1 Svetlin Velinov
264 Mycosynth Golem Artifact Creature — Golem 4/5 Paolo Parente
265 Panharmonicon Artifact Volkan Baga
266 Platinum Angel Artifact Creature — Angel 4/4 Brom
268 Scarecrone Artifact Creature — Scarecrow 1/2 Jesper Ejsing
270 Shuriken Artifact — Equipment Matt Cavotta
271 Skullclamp Artifact — Equipment Luca Zontini
272 Swiftfoot Boots Artifact — Equipment Svetlin Velinov
273 Tamiyo's Journal Legendary Artifact Chase Stone
274 Tek Artifact Creature — Dragon 2/2 Chippy
275 Thought Vessel Artifact rk post
276 Thrumming Stone Legendary Artifact Rob Alexander
277 Trusty Machete Artifact — Equipment Raymond Swanland
280 Weatherlight Legendary Artifact — Vehicle 4/5 Jaime Jones
281 Workhorse Artifact Creature — Horse 0/0 DiTerlizzi
288 Gemstone Mine Land Brom
289 Hashep Oasis Land — Desert Jonas De Ro
290 Inventors' Fair Legendary Land Jonas De Ro
291 Kher Keep Legendary Land Paolo Parente
293 Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx Legendary Land Jung Park
294 Phyrexian Tower Legendary Land Chippy
295 Plains Basic Land — Plains Christopher Rush
298 Tree of Tales Artifact Land John Avon
300 Wastes Basic Land Jason Felix