Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
Kaldheim Commander Decks logo
Release Date : February 5, 2021
| |
Checklist
| | Art
All cards
|
All cards
127
22
14
10
30
19
11
14
6
37
50
26
New cards
16
Reprints
103
w/ new art
6
Tokens
8
1 Lathril, Blade of the Elves Legendary Creature — Elf Noble 2/3 Caroline Gariba
2 Ranar the Ever-Watchful Legendary Creature — Spirit Warrior 2/3 Kieran Yanner
4 Hero of Bretagard Creature — Human Warrior 1/1 Heonhwa Choe
5 Stoic Farmer Creature — Dwarf Peasant 3/3 Svetlin Velinov
6 Sage of the Beyond Creature — Spirit Giant 5/5 Cristi Balanescu
10 Ruthless Winnower Creature — Elf Rogue 4/4 Zoltan Boros
13 Crown of Skemfar Enchantment — Aura Jason Felix
14 Wolverine Riders Creature — Elf Warrior 4/4 Jesper Ejsing
15 Elderfang Venom Enchantment
16 Ethereal Valkyrie Creature — Spirit Angel 4/4 Daarken
17 Angel of Finality Creature — Angel 3/4 Howard Lyon
18 Angel of Serenity Creature — Angel 5/6 Aleksi Briclot
21 Cloudgoat Ranger Creature — Giant Warrior 3/3 Adam Rex
23 Evangel of Heliod Creature — Human Cleric 1/3 Nils Hamm
24 Flickerwisp Creature — Elemental 3/1 Jeremy Enecio
25 Geist-Honored Monk Creature — Human Monk */* Clint Cearley
26 Ghostly Prison Enchantment Daarken
27 Goldnight Commander Creature — Human Cleric Soldier 2/2 Chris Rahn
28 Kor Cartographer Creature — Kor Scout 2/2 Ryan Pancoast
31 Restoration Angel Creature — Angel 3/4 Jake Murray
33 Storm Herd Sorcery Jim Nelson
34 Sun Titan Creature — Giant 6/6 Todd Lockwood
35 Wall of Omens Creature — Wall 0/4 James Paick
36 Arcane Artisan Creature — Human Wizard 0/3 Tommy Arnold
40 Inspired Sphinx Creature — Sphinx 5/5 Jesper Ejsing
41 Mist Raven Creature — Bird 2/2 John Avon
42 Mulldrifter Creature — Elemental 2/2 Eric Fortune
43 Sea Gate Oracle Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Daniel Ljunggren
45 Whirler Rogue Creature — Human Rogue Artificer 2/2 Winona Nelson
46 Windfall Sorcery Scott Murphy
48 Eyeblight Cullers Creature — Elf Warrior 3/3 Randy Vargas
50 Lys Alana Scarblade Creature — Elf Assassin 1/1 Christopher Moeller
51 Miara, Thorn of the Glade Legendary Creature — Elf Scout 1/2 Johannes Voss
53 Prowess of the Fair Tribal Enchantment — Elf Jeremy Jarvis
54 Beast Whisperer Creature — Elf Druid 2/3 Matt Stewart
55 Cultivator of Blades Creature — Elf Artificer 1/1 Bastien L. Deharme
56 Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior 3/4 Johannes Voss
57 Elvish Archdruid Creature — Elf Druid 2/2 Raymond Swanland
58 Elvish Mystic Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Wesley Burt
59 Elvish Promenade Tribal Sorcery — Elf Steve Ellis
60 Elvish Rejuvenator Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Winona Nelson
61 End-Raze Forerunners Creature — Boar 7/7 Mathias Kollros
62 Farhaven Elf Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Brandon Kitkouski
64 Imperious Perfect Creature — Elf Warrior 2/2 Scott M. Fischer
65 Jagged-Scar Archers Creature — Elf Archer */* Paolo Parente
66 Llanowar Tribe Creature — Elf Druid 3/3 Scott Murphy
67 Lys Alana Huntmaster Creature — Elf Warrior 3/3 Pete Venters
68 Marwyn, the Nurturer Legendary Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Chris Rahn
69 Masked Admirers Creature — Elf Shaman 3/2 Eric Fortune
70 Nullmage Shepherd Creature — Elf Shaman 2/4 Campbell White
71 Numa, Joraga Chieftain Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior 2/2 Kieran Yanner
72 Reclamation Sage Creature — Elf Shaman 2/1 Christopher Moeller
73 Rhys the Exiled Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior 3/2 Steve Prescott
74 Springbloom Druid Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Randy Gallegos
75 Sylvan Messenger Creature — Elf 2/2 PINDURSKI
76 Timberwatch Elf Creature — Elf 1/2 Yohann Schepacz
77 Voice of Many Creature — Elf Druid 3/3 Greg Staples
78 Voice of the Woods Creature — Elf 2/2 Nestor Ossandon Leal
79 Wirewood Channeler Creature — Elf Druid 2/2 Alan Pollack
80 Wood Elves Creature — Elf Scout 1/1 Josh Hass
81 Abomination of Llanowar Legendary Creature — Elf Horror */* Vincent Proce
82 Brago, King Eternal Legendary Creature — Spirit Noble 2/4 Karla Ortiz
84 Cloudblazer Creature — Human Scout 2/2 Dan Scott
85 Empyrean Eagle Creature — Bird Spirit 2/3 Ryan Yee
86 Golgari Findbroker Creature — Elf Shaman 3/4 Bram Sels
88 Mistmeadow Witch Creature — Kithkin Wizard 1/1 Greg Staples
90 Poison-Tip Archer Creature — Elf Archer 2/3 Dmitry Burmak
91 Putrefy Instant Clint Cearley
92 Shaman of the Pack Creature — Elf Shaman 3/2 Dan Scott
93 Soulherder Creature — Spirit 1/1 Seb McKinnon
94 Thunderclap Wyvern Creature — Drake 2/3 Jason Felix
95 Twinblade Assassins Creature — Elf Assassin 5/4 Campbell White
96 Arcane Signet Artifact Dan Scott
98 Burnished Hart Artifact Creature — Elk 2/2 Yeong Hao Han
101 Meteor Golem Artifact Creature — Golem 3/3 Lake Hurwitz
102 Mind Stone Artifact Adam Rex
103 Sky Diamond Artifact Lindsey Look
104 Sol Ring Artifact Mike Bierek
105 Swiftfoot Boots Artifact — Equipment Svetlin Velinov
107 Azorius Guildgate Land — Gate Drew Baker
111 Golgari Guildgate Land — Gate Eytan Zana
120 Bird
1/8
Creature — Bird 1/1 Howard Lyon
121 Kithkin Soldier
2/8
Creature — Kithkin Soldier 1/1 Randy Gallegos
122 Pegasus
3/8
Creature — Pegasus 1/1 Alex Horley-Orlandelli
123 Soldier
4/8
Creature — Soldier 1/1 Svetlin Velinov
124 Boar
5/8
Creature — Boar 2/2 James Ryman
125 Elemental
6/8
Creature — Elemental 7/7 Mathias Kollros
126 Servo
7/8
Artifact Creature — Servo 1/1 Igor Kieryluk
127 Thopter
8/8
Artifact Creature — Thopter 1/1 Richard Wright