Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
Secret Lair logo
Release Date : November 30, 2021
| |
Checklist
| Art
All cards
|
All cards
403
4
33
32
34
33
36
78
42
37
77
224
20
New cards
23
Reprints
298
w/ new art
251
Basic Lands
67
Tokens
15
1 Snow-Covered Plains
Eldraine Wonderland Series
Basic Snow Land — Plains Alayna Danner
2 Snow-Covered Island
Eldraine Wonderland Series
Basic Snow Land — Island Alayna Danner
3 Snow-Covered Swamp
Eldraine Wonderland Series
Basic Snow Land — Swamp Alayna Danner
4 Snow-Covered Mountain
Eldraine Wonderland Series
Basic Snow Land — Mountain Alayna Danner
5 Snow-Covered Forest
Eldraine Wonderland Series
Basic Snow Land — Forest Alayna Danner
6 Bloodghast
Restless in Peace Series
Creature — Vampire Spirit 2/1 Dan Mumford
7 Golgari Thug
Restless in Peace Series
Creature — Human Warrior 1/1 Dan Mumford
8 Life from the Loam
Restless in Peace Series
Sorcery Dan Mumford
9 Reaper King
Kaleidoscope Killers Series
Legendary Artifact Creature — Scarecrow 6/6 Justine Jones
10 Sliver Overlord
Kaleidoscope Killers Series
Legendary Creature — Sliver Mutant 7/7 Justine Jones
11 The Ur-Dragon
Kaleidoscope Killers Series
Legendary Creature — Dragon Avatar 10/10 Justine Jones
12 Bitterblossom
Bitterblossom Dreams Series
Tribal Enchantment — Faerie Olena Richards
13 Faerie Rogue 1
Bitterblossom Dreams Series
Creature — Faerie Rogue 1/1 Olena Richards
14 Faerie Rogue 2
Bitterblossom Dreams Series
Creature — Faerie Rogue 1/1 Olena Richards
15 Faerie Rogue 3
Bitterblossom Dreams Series
Creature — Faerie Rogue 1/1 Olena Richards
16 Faerie Rogue 4
Bitterblossom Dreams Series
Creature — Faerie Rogue 1/1 Olena Richards
17 Goblin Bushwhacker
< explosion sounds > Series
Creature — Goblin Warrior 1/1 Mike Uziel
18 Goblin Sharpshooter
< explosion sounds > Series
Creature — Goblin 1/1 Mike Uziel
19 Goblin King
< explosion sounds > Series
Creature — Goblin 2/2 Mike Uziel
20 Goblin Lackey
< explosion sounds > Series
Creature — Goblin 1/1 Mike Uziel
21 Goblin Piledriver
< explosion sounds > Series
Creature — Goblin Warrior 1/2 Mike Uziel
22 Leonin Warleader
OMG KITTIES! Series
Creature — Cat Soldier 4/4 Jakob Eirich
23 Regal Caracal
OMG KITTIES! Series
Creature — Cat 3/3 Andrea Radeck
24 Qasali Slingers
OMG KITTIES! Series
Creature — Cat Warrior 3/5 Allison Carl
25 Arahbo, Roar of the World
OMG KITTIES! Series
Legendary Creature — Cat Avatar 5/5 Erica Williams
26 Mirri, Weatherlight Duelist
OMG KITTIES! Series
Legendary Creature — Cat Warrior 3/2 Andrea Radeck
27 Cat 1
OMG KITTIES! Series
Creature — Cat 1/1 Jakob Eirich
28 Cat 2
OMG KITTIES! Series
Creature — Cat 1/1 Andrea Radeck
29 Serum Visions 1
Seeing Visions Series
Sorcery Kristina Collantes
30 Serum Visions 2
Seeing Visions Series
Sorcery DXTR
31 Serum Visions 3
Seeing Visions Series
Sorcery Lauren YS
32 Serum Visions 4
Seeing Visions Series
Sorcery Jaime A. Zuverza
33 Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni
Year of the Rat Series
Legendary Creature — Rat Ninja 5/4 JungShan
34 Marrow-Gnawer
Year of the Rat Series
Legendary Creature — Rat Rogue 2/3 Jenn Ravenna
35 Pack Rat
Year of the Rat Series
Creature — Rat */* Fiona Hsieh
36 Rat Colony
Year of the Rat Series
Creature — Rat 2/1 Kisung Koh
37 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben 1
Thalia: Beyond the Helvault
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 Magali Villeneuve
38 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben 2
Thalia: Beyond the Helvault
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 Magali Villeneuve
39 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben 3
Thalia: Beyond the Helvault
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 Johannes Voss
40 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben 4
Thalia: Beyond the Helvault
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 Johannes Voss
41 Spell Pierce
Full Sleeves: The Tattoo Pack
Instant Joshua Howard
42 Blood Artist
Full Sleeves: The Tattoo Pack
Creature — Vampire 0/1 Joshua Howard
43 Eternal Witness
Full Sleeves: The Tattoo Pack
Creature — Human Shaman 2/1 Joshua Howard
44 Pithing Needle
Full Sleeves: The Tattoo Pack
Artifact Joshua Howard
45 Inkmoth Nexus
Full Sleeves: The Tattoo Pack
Land Joshua Howard
51 Captain Sisay
International Women's Day 2020
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 2/2 Magali Villeneuve
52 Meren of Clan Nel Toth
International Women's Day 2020
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman 3/4 Cynthia Sheppard
53 Narset, Enlightened Master
International Women's Day 2020
Legendary Creature — Human Monk 3/2 Livia Prima
54 Oona, Queen of the Fae
International Women's Day 2020
Legendary Creature — Faerie Wizard 5/5 Mila Pesic
55 Saskia the Unyielding
International Women's Day 2020
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 3/4 Anna Steinbauer
56 Arcbound Ravager
Can You Feel with a Heart of Steel?
Artifact Creature — Beast 0/0 Danny Miller
57 Darksteel Colossus
Can You Feel with a Heart of Steel?
Artifact Creature — Golem 11/11 Hector Ortiz
58 Walking Ballista
Can You Feel with a Heart of Steel?
Artifact Creature — Construct 0/0 Bad Flip Productions, Inc.
59 Squire
Greatest Cards of All Time - April Fools’ Day '20
Creature — Human Soldier 1/2 Noah Bradley
60 Storm Crow
Greatest Cards of All Time - April Fools’ Day '20
Creature — Bird 1/2 Jesper Ejsing
61 Goblin Snowman
Greatest Cards of All Time - April Fools’ Day '20
Creature — Goblin 1/1 Victor Adame Minguez
62 Mudhole
Greatest Cards of All Time - April Fools’ Day '20
Instant Titus Lunter
63 Plains
The Godzilla Lands
Basic Land — Plains Lars Grant-West
64 Island
The Godzilla Lands
Basic Land — Island Jonas De Ro
65 Swamp
The Godzilla Lands
Basic Land — Swamp Lucas Graciano
66 Mountain
The Godzilla Lands
Basic Land — Mountain Grzegorz Rutkowski
67 Forest
The Godzilla Lands
Basic Land — Forest Jenn Ravenna
68 Heliod, God of the Sun
Theros Stargazing Vol. I - Heliod
Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 5/6 Jason A. Engle
69 Karametra, God of Harvests
Theros Stargazing Vol. I - Heliod
Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 6/7 Jason A. Engle
70 Iroas, God of Victory
Theros Stargazing Vol. I - Heliod
Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 7/4 Jason A. Engle
71 Thassa, God of the Sea
Theros Stargazing Vol. II - Thassa
Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 5/5 Jason A. Engle
72 Ephara, God of the Polis
Theros Stargazing Vol. II - Thassa
Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 6/5 Jason A. Engle
73 Kruphix, God of Horizons
Theros Stargazing Vol. II - Thassa
Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 4/7 Jason A. Engle
74 Erebos, God of the Dead
Theros Stargazing Vol. III - Erebos
Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 5/7 Jason A. Engle
75 Phenax, God of Deception
Theros Stargazing Vol. III - Erebos
Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 4/7 Jason A. Engle
76 Athreos, God of Passage
Theros Stargazing Vol. III - Erebos
Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 5/4 Jason A. Engle
77 Purphoros, God of the Forge
Theros Stargazing Vol. IV - Purphoros
Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 6/5 Jason A. Engle
78 Mogis, God of Slaughter
Theros Stargazing Vol. IV - Purphoros
Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 7/5 Jason A. Engle
79 Keranos, God of Storms
Theros Stargazing Vol. IV - Purphoros
Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 6/5 Jason A. Engle
80 Nylea, God of the Hunt
Theros Stargazing Vol. V - Nylea
Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 6/6 Jason A. Engle
81 Xenagos, God of Revels
Theros Stargazing Vol. V - Nylea
Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 6/5 Jason A. Engle
82 Pharika, God of Affliction
Theros Stargazing Vol. V - Nylea
Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 5/5 Jason A. Engle
83 Lightning Bolt 1
Mountain, Go
Instant Noah Bradley
84 Lightning Bolt 2
Mountain, Go
Instant Brigitte Roka
85 Lightning Bolt 3
Mountain, Go
Instant Robbie Trevino
86 Lightning Bolt 4
Mountain, Go
Instant Alexis Ziritt
87 Ajani Steadfast
The Path Not Traveled
Legendary Planeswalker — Ajani 4 David Rapoza
88 Domri Rade
The Path Not Traveled
Legendary Planeswalker — Domri 3 Chris Rallis
89 Tamiyo, Field Researcher
The Path Not Traveled
Legendary Planeswalker — Tamiyo 4 Yeong Hao Han
90 Vraska, Golgari Queen
The Path Not Traveled
Legendary Planeswalker — Vraska 4 Mike Uziel
91 Swan Song
Ornithological Studies
Instant Allen Douglas
92 Birds of Paradise
Ornithological Studies
Creature — Bird 0/1 Ovidio Cartagena
93 Gilded Goose
Ornithological Studies
Creature — Bird 0/2 Allen Douglas
94 Baleful Strix
Ornithological Studies
Artifact Creature — Bird 1/1 Allen Douglas
95 Dovescape
Ornithological Studies
Enchantment Ovidio Cartagena
96 Rest in Peace
Every Dog Has Its Day
Enchantment Jakob Eirich
97 Dig Through Time
Every Dog Has Its Day
Instant Steve Prescott
98 Ancient Grudge
Every Dog Has Its Day
Instant AlbaBG
99 Lightning Greaves
Every Dog Has Its Day
Artifact — Equipment Rudy Siswanto
100 Plains
Happy Little Gathering
Basic Land — Plains Bob Ross
101 Plains
Happy Little Gathering
Basic Land — Plains Bob Ross
102 Island
Happy Little Gathering
Basic Land — Island Bob Ross
103 Island
Happy Little Gathering
Basic Land — Island Bob Ross
104 Swamp
Happy Little Gathering
Basic Land — Swamp Bob Ross
105 Swamp
Happy Little Gathering
Basic Land — Swamp Bob Ross
106 Mountain
Happy Little Gathering
Basic Land — Mountain Bob Ross
107 Mountain
Happy Little Gathering
Basic Land — Mountain Bob Ross
108 Forest
Happy Little Gathering
Basic Land — Forest Bob Ross
109 Forest
Happy Little Gathering
Basic Land — Forest Bob Ross
110 Swords to Plowshares
Happy Yargle Day!
Instant Dmitry Burmak
111 Opt
Happy Yargle Day!
Instant Jehan Choo
112 Fatal Push
Happy Yargle Day!
Instant Matt Dixon
113 Anger of the Gods
Happy Yargle Day!
Sorcery Chuck Lukacs
114 Explore
Happy Yargle Day!
Sorcery Franz Vohwinkel
115 Glen Elendra Archmage
Faerie, Faerie, Faerie Rad
Creature — Faerie Wizard 2/2 Rian Gonzalez
116 Mistbind Clique
Faerie, Faerie, Faerie Rad
Creature — Faerie Wizard 4/4 Maria Abagnale
117 Spellstutter Sprite
Faerie, Faerie, Faerie Rad
Creature — Faerie Wizard 1/1 Maria Poliakova
118 Vendilion Clique
Faerie, Faerie, Faerie Rad
Legendary Creature — Faerie Wizard 3/1 Jen Bartel
119 Swamp
Artist Series: Seb McKinnon
Basic Land — Swamp Seb McKinnon
120 Sower of Temptation
Artist Series: Seb McKinnon
Creature — Faerie Wizard 2/2 Seb McKinnon
121 Damnation
Artist Series: Seb McKinnon
Sorcery Seb McKinnon
122 Enchanted Evening
Artist Series: Seb McKinnon
Enchantment Seb McKinnon
123 Hallowed Fountain
Culture Shocks
Land — Plains Island Ruxing Gao
124 Watery Grave
Culture Shocks
Land — Island Swamp Victor Adame Minguez
125 Blood Crypt
Culture Shocks
Land — Swamp Mountain Seb McKinnon
126 Stomping Ground
Culture Shocks
Land — Mountain Forest Daarken
127 Temple Garden
Culture Shocks
Land — Forest Plains Tyler Jacobson
128 Godless Shrine
Culture Shocks
Land — Plains Swamp Alayna Danner
129 Steam Vents
Culture Shocks
Land — Island Mountain John Avon
130 Overgrown Tomb
Culture Shocks
Land — Swamp Forest Adam Paquette
131 Sacred Foundry
Culture Shocks
Land — Mountain Plains Magali Villeneuve
132 Breeding Pool
Culture Shocks
Land — Forest Island Aleksi Briclot
133 Necrotic Ooze
Prime Slime
Creature — Ooze 4/3 Wizard of Barge
134 Acidic Slime
Prime Slime
Creature — Ooze 2/2 Wizard of Barge
135 Scavenging Ooze
Prime Slime
Creature — Ooze 2/2 Wizard of Barge
136 The Mimeoplasm
Prime Slime
Legendary Creature — Ooze 0/0 Wizard of Barge
137 Voidslime
Prime Slime
Instant Wizard of Barge
138 Anguished Unmaking
Party Hard, Shred Harder
Instant Rafal Wechterowicz
139 Assassin's Trophy
Party Hard, Shred Harder
Instant Scott Buoncristiano
140 Decimate
Party Hard, Shred Harder
Sorcery Illustranesia
141 Dreadbore
Party Hard, Shred Harder
Sorcery Vance Kelly
142 Thraximundar
Party Hard, Shred Harder
Legendary Creature — Zombie Assassin 6/6 Robbie Trevino
143 Rick, Steadfast Leader
The Walking Dead
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 3/4 Jake Murray
144 Daryl, Hunter of Walkers
The Walking Dead
Legendary Creature — Human Archer 4/4 Romana Kendelic
145 Glenn, the Voice of Calm
The Walking Dead
Legendary Creature — Human Advisor 1/3 Paolo Puggioni
146 Michonne, Ruthless Survivor
The Walking Dead
Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 3/3 Romana Kendelic
147 Negan, the Cold-Blooded
The Walking Dead
Legendary Creature — Human Rogue 4/3 Jake Murray
148 Walker 1
The Walking Dead - Bicycle Girl
Creature — Zombie 2/2 Dave Allsop
149 Walker 2
The Walking Dead - Well Walker
Creature — Zombie 2/2 Josh Hass
150 Walker 3
The Walking Dead - Blade Walker
Creature — Zombie 2/2 Devin Platts
151 Walker 4
The Walking Dead - Winslow
Creature — Zombie 2/2 Nils Hamm
152 Walker 5
The Walking Dead - Metal Head
Creature — Zombie 2/2 Dave Allsop
153 Treasure
The Walking Dead
Artifact — Treasure Jason Felix
154 Admonition Angel
Zendikar Revisited
Creature — Angel 6/6 Anato Finnstark
155 Roil Elemental
Zendikar Revisited
Creature — Elemental 3/2 Bastien Grivet
156 Zulaport Cutthroat
Zendikar Revisited
Creature — Human Rogue Ally 1/1 Daniel Lieske
157 Warren Instigator
Zendikar Revisited
Creature — Goblin Berserker 1/1 Matteo Bassini
158 Avenger of Zendikar
Zendikar Revisited
Creature — Elemental 5/5 Dominik Mayer
159 Demonlord Belzenlok
Read the Fine Print
Legendary Creature — Elder Demon 6/6 ZIUK
160 Griselbrand
Read the Fine Print
Legendary Creature — Demon 7/7 ZIUK
161 Liliana's Contract
Read the Fine Print
Enchantment ZIUK
162 Kothophed, Soul Hoarder
Read the Fine Print
Legendary Creature — Demon 6/6 ZIUK
163 Razaketh, the Foulblooded
Read the Fine Print
Legendary Creature — Demon 8/8 ZIUK
164 Teferi's Protection
Extra Life 2020
Instant Kieran Yanner
165 Consecrated Sphinx
Extra Life 2020
Creature — Sphinx 4/6 Victor Adame Minguez
166 Collected Company
Extra Life 2020
Instant Rudy Siswanto
167 Amulet of Vigor
Extra Life 2020
Artifact Eric Wilkerson
173 Balance
Artist Series: Mark Poole
Sorcery Mark Poole
174 Brainstorm
Artist Series: Mark Poole
Instant Mark Poole
175 Counterspell
Artist Series: Mark Poole
Instant Mark Poole
176 Birds of Paradise
Artist Series: Mark Poole
Creature — Bird 0/1 Mark Poole
177 Howling Mine
Artist Series: Mark Poole
Artifact Mark Poole
178 Wasteland
Artist Series: Mark Poole
Land Mark Poole
185 Wrath of God
Our Show Is On Friday, Can You Make It?
Sorcery Jermaine Rogers
186 Preordain
Our Show Is On Friday, Can You Make It?
Sorcery Alexis Ziritt
187 Decree of Pain
Our Show Is On Friday, Can You Make It?
Sorcery Ian Jepson
188 Gamble
Our Show Is On Friday, Can You Make It?
Sorcery Sam McKenzie
189 Nature's Lore
Our Show Is On Friday, Can You Make It?
Sorcery Jeff Soto
190 Soul-Scar Mage
Special Guest: Fiona Staples
Creature — Human Wizard 1/2 Fiona Staples
191 Dryad of the Ilysian Grove
Special Guest: Fiona Staples
Enchantment Creature — Nymph Dryad 2/4 Fiona Staples
192 Sakura-Tribe Elder
Special Guest: Fiona Staples
Creature — Snake Shaman 1/1 Fiona Staples
193 Spell Queller
Special Guest: Fiona Staples
Creature — Spirit 2/3 Fiona Staples
194 Metallic Mimic
Special Guest: Fiona Staples
Artifact Creature — Shapeshifter 2/1 Fiona Staples
195 Chatter of the Squirrel
We Hope You Like Squirrels
Sorcery Ron Spencer
196 Krosan Beast
We Hope You Like Squirrels
Creature — Squirrel Beast 1/1 Ivan Shavrin
197 Squirrel Mob
We Hope You Like Squirrels
Creature — Squirrel 2/2 Rudy Siswanto
198 Squirrel Wrangler
We Hope You Like Squirrels
Creature — Human Druid 2/2 Joy Ang
199 Swarmyard
We Hope You Like Squirrels
Land Carl Critchlow
200 Squirrel
We Hope You Like Squirrels
Creature — Squirrel 1/1 PuffyGator
201 Arcane Signet
A Box of Rocks
Artifact Dani Pendergast
202 Chromatic Lantern
A Box of Rocks
Artifact Caramelaw
203 Commander's Sphere
A Box of Rocks
Artifact Yosuke Ueno
204 Darksteel Ingot
A Box of Rocks
Artifact Theodoru
205 Gilded Lotus
A Box of Rocks
Artifact Mab Graves
209 Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite
Phyrexian Praetors: Compleat Edition
Legendary Creature — Phyrexian Praetor 4/7 Igor Kieryluk
210 Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur
Phyrexian Praetors: Compleat Edition
Legendary Creature — Phyrexian Praetor 5/4 Eric Deschamps
211 Sheoldred, Whispering One
Phyrexian Praetors: Compleat Edition
Legendary Creature — Phyrexian Praetor 6/6 Jana Schirmer
Johannes Voss
212 Urabrask the Hidden
Phyrexian Praetors: Compleat Edition
Legendary Creature — Phyrexian Praetor 4/4 Brad Rigney
213 Vorinclex, Voice of Hunger
Phyrexian Praetors: Compleat Edition
Legendary Creature — Phyrexian Praetor 7/6 Karl Kopinski
214 Heliod, Sun-Crowned
Valentine's Day 2021
Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 5/5 Brandi Milne
215 Goblin Rabblemaster
Valentine's Day 2021
Creature — Goblin Warrior 2/2 Brandi Milne
216 Monastery Swiftspear
Valentine's Day 2021
Creature — Human Monk 1/2 Brandi Milne
217 Boros Charm
Valentine's Day 2021
Instant Brandi Milne
218 Gisela, Blade of Goldnight
Valentine's Day 2021
Legendary Creature — Angel 5/5 Brandi Milne
219 Goblin
Valentine's Day 2021
Creature — Goblin 1/1 Brandi Milne
220 Frost Titan
Showcase: Kaldheim – Part 1
Creature — Giant 6/6 Christopher Lovell
221 Primeval Titan
Showcase: Kaldheim – Part 1
Creature — Giant 6/6 WolfSkullJack
222 Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath
Showcase: Kaldheim – Part 1
Legendary Creature — Elder Giant 6/6 Richard Luong
223 Grave Titan
Showcase: Kaldheim – Part 2
Creature — Giant 6/6 Godmachine
224 Inferno Titan
Showcase: Kaldheim – Part 2
Creature — Giant 6/6 Dibujante Nocturno
225 Kroxa, Titan of Death's Hunger
Showcase: Kaldheim – Part 2
Legendary Creature — Elder Giant 6/6 DZO
231 Gravecrawler
Thrilling Tales of the Undead
Creature — Zombie 2/1 Fay Dalton
232 Liliana, Death's Majesty
Thrilling Tales of the Undead
Legendary Planeswalker — Liliana 5 Fay Dalton
233 Rise of the Dark Realms
Thrilling Tales of the Undead
Sorcery Fay Dalton
234 Brazen Borrower
Math is for blockers
Creature — Faerie Rogue 3/1 Alexandre Chaudret
235 Vindictive Lich
Math is for blockers
Creature — Zombie Wizard 4/1 Alexandre Chaudret
236 Meandering Towershell
Math is for blockers
Creature — Turtle 5/9 Alexandre Chaudret
237 Ohran Frostfang
Math is for blockers
Snow Creature — Snake 2/6 Alexandre Chaudret
238 Thragtusk
Math is for blockers
Creature — Beast 5/3 Alexandre Chaudret
239 Plains
The Unfathomable Crushing Brutality of Basic Lands
Basic Land — Plains Mark Riddick
240 Island
The Unfathomable Crushing Brutality of Basic Lands
Basic Land — Island Mark Riddick
241 Swamp
The Unfathomable Crushing Brutality of Basic Lands
Basic Land — Swamp Mark Riddick
242 Mountain
The Unfathomable Crushing Brutality of Basic Lands
Basic Land — Mountain Mark Riddick
243 Forest
The Unfathomable Crushing Brutality of Basic Lands
Basic Land — Forest Mark Riddick
244 Shalai, Voice of Plenty
Black Is Magic
Legendary Creature — Angel 3/4 Ernanda Souza
245 Ponder
Black Is Magic
Sorcery Ejiwa 'Edge' Ebenebe
246 Cultivate
Black Is Magic
Sorcery Hillary Wilson
247 Kaya, Ghost Assassin
Black Is Magic
Legendary Planeswalker — Kaya 5 Dani Pendergast
248 Teferi, Hero of Dominaria
Black Is Magic
Legendary Planeswalker — Teferi 4 KNIIO
249 Sol Ring
Black Is Magic
Artifact Thomas Zenteno
250 Path of Ancestry
Black Is Magic
Land Julio Reyna
251 Dack Fayden
Out of Time
Legendary Planeswalker — Dack 3 Greg Staples
252 Teferi, Time Raveler
Out of Time
Legendary Planeswalker — Teferi 4 Adam Rex
253 Karn, the Great Creator
Out of Time
Legendary Planeswalker — Karn 5 Mark Zug
254 Plains
The Full-Text Lands
Basic Land — Plains
255 Island
The Full-Text Lands
Basic Land — Island
256 Swamp
The Full-Text Lands
Basic Land — Swamp
257 Mountain
The Full-Text Lands
Basic Land — Mountain
258 Forest
The Full-Text Lands
Basic Land — Forest
259 Michiko Konda, Truth Seeker
Kamigawa Ink
Legendary Creature — Human Advisor 2/2 JungShan
260 Kami of the Crescent Moon
Kamigawa Ink
Legendary Creature — Spirit 1/3 JungShan
261 Toshiro Umezawa
Kamigawa Ink
Legendary Creature — Human Samurai 2/2 JungShan
262 Heartless Hidetsugu
Kamigawa Ink
Legendary Creature — Ogre Shaman 4/3 JungShan
263 Reki, the History of Kamigawa
Kamigawa Ink
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman 1/2 JungShan
268 All Is Dust
Showcase: Strixhaven
Tribal Sorcery — Eldrazi Dominik Mayer
269 Artifact Mutation
Showcase: Strixhaven
Instant Dominik Mayer
270 Drown in the Loch
Showcase: Strixhaven
Instant Anato Finnstark
271 Fire Covenant
Showcase: Strixhaven
Instant Rovina Cai
272 Fractured Identity
Showcase: Strixhaven
Sorcery Justin Hernandez
Alexis Hernandez
273 Fracturing Gust
Showcase: Strixhaven
Instant Minttu Hynninen
274 Ob Nixilis Reignited
Artist Series: Thomas M. Baxa
Legendary Planeswalker — Nixilis 5 Thomas M. Baxa
275 Sire of Insanity
Artist Series: Thomas M. Baxa
Creature — Demon 6/4 Thomas M. Baxa
276 Sliver Hivelord
Artist Series: Thomas M. Baxa
Legendary Creature — Sliver 5/5 Thomas M. Baxa
277 Spellskite
Artist Series: Thomas M. Baxa
Artifact Creature — Phyrexian Horror 0/4 Thomas M. Baxa
278 Sanctum Prelate
Artist Series: Johannes Voss
Creature — Human Cleric 2/2 Johannes Voss
279 Carpet of Flowers
Artist Series: Johannes Voss
Enchantment Johannes Voss
280 Sphere of Safety
Artist Series: Johannes Voss
Enchantment Johannes Voss
281 Karmic Guide
Artist Series: Johannes Voss
Creature — Angel Spirit 2/2 Johannes Voss
282 Mesa Enchantress
Special Guest: Jen Bartel
Creature — Human Druid 0/2 Jen Bartel
283 Archaeomancer
Special Guest: Jen Bartel
Creature — Human Wizard 1/2 Jen Bartel
284 Bloom Tender
Special Guest: Jen Bartel
Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Jen Bartel
285 Meteor Golem
Special Guest: Jen Bartel
Artifact Creature — Golem 3/3 Jen Bartel
286 Azorius Signet
Dan Frazier Is Back: The Allied Signets
Artifact Dan Frazier
287 Dimir Signet
Dan Frazier Is Back: The Allied Signets
Artifact Dan Frazier
288 Gruul Signet
Dan Frazier Is Back: The Allied Signets
Artifact Dan Frazier
289 Rakdos Signet
Dan Frazier Is Back: The Allied Signets
Artifact Dan Frazier
290 Selesnya Signet
Dan Frazier Is Back: The Allied Signets
Artifact Dan Frazier
291 Boros Signet
Dan Frazier Is Back: The Enemy Signets
Artifact Dan Frazier
292 Golgari Signet
Dan Frazier Is Back: The Enemy Signets
Artifact Dan Frazier
293 Izzet Signet
Dan Frazier Is Back: The Enemy Signets
Artifact Dan Frazier
294 Orzhov Signet
Dan Frazier Is Back: The Enemy Signets
Artifact Dan Frazier
295 Simic Signet
Dan Frazier Is Back: The Enemy Signets
Artifact Dan Frazier
296 Mother of Runes
Mother's Day 2021
Creature — Human Cleric 1/1 Ejiwa 'Edge' Ebenebe
297 Mother of Runes
Mother's Day 2021
Creature — Human Cleric 1/1 Rebecca Guay
298 Mother of Runes
Mother's Day 2021
Creature — Human Cleric 1/1 Eliette Mitchell
299 Mother of Runes
Mother's Day 2021
Creature — Human Cleric 1/1 Livia Prima
300 Ancient Den
Mirrodinsanity
Artifact Land DXTR
301 Seat of the Synod
Mirrodinsanity
Artifact Land DXTR
302 Vault of Whispers
Mirrodinsanity
Artifact Land DXTR
303 Great Furnace
Mirrodinsanity
Artifact Land DXTR
304 Tree of Tales
Mirrodinsanity
Artifact Land DXTR
310 Unbreakable Formation
Saturday Morning D&D
Instant Tyler Walpole
311 Whir of Invention
Saturday Morning D&D
Instant Tyler Walpole
312 Hero's Downfall
Saturday Morning D&D
Instant Tyler Walpole
313 Impact Tremors
Saturday Morning D&D
Enchantment Tyler Walpole
314 Primal Vigor
Saturday Morning D&D
Enchantment Tyler Walpole
315 Commander's Sphere
Saturday Morning D&D
Artifact Tyler Walpole
316 Fleet Swallower
Monster Anatomy 101
Creature — Fish 6/6 Timba Smits
317 Goblin Trashmaster
Monster Anatomy 101
Creature — Goblin Warrior 3/3 Timba Smits
318 Ilharg, the Raze-Boar
Monster Anatomy 101
Legendary Creature — Boar God 6/6 Timba Smits
319 Protean Hulk
Monster Anatomy 101
Creature — Beast 6/6 Timba Smits
320 Gishath, Sun's Avatar
Monster Anatomy 101
Legendary Creature — Dinosaur Avatar 7/6 Timba Smits
321 Dismember
Monster Movie Marathon
Instant Martin Ansin
322 Blasphemous Act
Monster Movie Marathon
Sorcery Martin Ansin
323 Beast Within
Monster Movie Marathon
Instant Martin Ansin
324 Grafdigger's Cage
Monster Movie Marathon
Artifact Martin Ansin
340 Mind Flayer, the Shadow
Stranger Things
Legendary Enchantment Creature — Horror 9/9 Isis
341 Chief Jim Hopper
Stranger Things
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 4/4 Greg Staples
342 Dustin, Gadget Genius
Stranger Things
Legendary Creature — Human 2/3 Colin Boyer
343 Eleven, the Mage
Stranger Things
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 3/5 Pauline Voss
344 Lucas, the Sharpshooter
Stranger Things
Legendary Creature — Human 1/3 Greg Staples
345 Max, the Daredevil
Stranger Things
Legendary Creature — Human 3/2 Greg Staples
346 Mike, the Dungeon Master
Stranger Things
Legendary Creature — Human 2/2 Colin Boyer
347 Will the Wise
Stranger Things
Legendary Creature — Human 1/2 Pauline Voss
348 Clue
Stranger Things
Artifact — Clue Jenn Ravenna
349 Moorland Haunt
Showcase: Midnight Hunt
Land Daria Khlebnikova
350 Vault of the Archangel
Showcase: Midnight Hunt
Land Jessica Seamans
351 Nephalia Drownyard
Showcase: Midnight Hunt
Land Kerby Rosanes
352 Desolate Lighthouse
Showcase: Midnight Hunt
Land Nico Delort
353 Stensia Bloodhall
Showcase: Midnight Hunt
Land Dan Mumford
354 Grim Backwoods
Showcase: Midnight Hunt
Land N.C. Winters
355 Kessig Wolf Run
Showcase: Midnight Hunt
Land Rio Krisma
357 Gavony Township
Showcase: Midnight Hunt
Land Robbie Trevino
358 Alchemist's Refuge
Showcase: Midnight Hunt
Land DZO
369 Generous Gift
Purrfection
Instant Ayako Ishiguro
370 Chain Lightning
Purrfection
Sorcery Ayako Ishiguro
371 Kodama's Reach
Purrfection
Sorcery — Arcane Ayako Ishiguro
372 Heirloom Blade
Purrfection
Artifact — Equipment Ayako Ishiguro
501 Karn, the Great Creator
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Karn 5 Wisnu Tan
502 Ugin, the Ineffable
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Ugin 4 Daarken
503 Gideon Blackblade
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Gideon 4 Kieran Yanner
504 Teyo, the Shieldmage
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Teyo 5 Magali Villeneuve
505 The Wanderer
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker 5 Wesley Burt
506 Jace, Wielder of Mysteries
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Jace 4 Anna Steinbauer
507 Kasmina, Enigmatic Mentor
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Kasmina 5 Magali Villeneuve
508 Narset, Parter of Veils
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Narset 5 Magali Villeneuve
509 Davriel, Rogue Shadowmage
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Davriel 3 Daarken
510 Liliana, Dreadhorde General
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Liliana 6 Chris Rallis
511 Ob Nixilis, the Hate-Twisted
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Nixilis 5 Yongjae Choi
512 Chandra, Fire Artisan
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Chandra 4 Yongjae Choi
513 Jaya, Venerated Firemage
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Jaya 5 Yongjae Choi
514 Sarkhan the Masterless
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Sarkhan 5 Kieran Yanner
515 Tibalt, Rakish Instigator
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Tibalt 5 Chase Stone
516 Arlinn, Voice of the Pack
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn 7 Ryan Pancoast
517 Jiang Yanggu, Wildcrafter
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Yanggu 3 Anna Steinbauer
518 Nissa, Who Shakes the World
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Nissa 5 Chris Rallis
519 Vivien, Champion of the Wilds
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Vivien 4 Magali Villeneuve
520 Ajani, the Greathearted
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Ajani 5 Victor Adame Minguez
521 Domri, Anarch of Bolas
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Domri 3 Raymond Swanland
522 Nicol Bolas, Dragon-God
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Bolas 4 Raymond Swanland
523 Ral, Storm Conduit
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Ral 4 Wesley Burt
524 Sorin, Vengeful Bloodlord
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Sorin 4 Tommy Arnold
525 Tamiyo, Collector of Tales
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Tamiyo 5 Chase Stone
526 Teferi, Time Raveler
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Teferi 4 Chris Rallis
527 Angrath, Captain of Chaos
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Angrath 5 Slawomir Maniak
528 Ashiok, Dream Render
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Ashiok 5 Cynthia Sheppard
529 Dovin, Hand of Control
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Dovin 5 Kieran Yanner
530 Huatli, the Sun's Heart
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Huatli 7 Lius Lasahido
531 Kaya, Bane of the Dead
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Kaya 7 Magali Villeneuve
532 Kiora, Behemoth Beckoner
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Kiora 7 Jaime Jones
533 Nahiri, Storm of Stone
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Nahiri 6 Aleksi Briclot
534 Saheeli, Sublime Artificer
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Saheeli 5 Wesley Burt
535 Samut, Tyrant Smasher
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Samut 5 Aleksi Briclot
536 Vraska, Swarm's Eminence
Stained Glass Planeswalker
Legendary Planeswalker — Vraska 5 Anna Steinbauer
537 Tibalt, the Fiend-Blooded
Greatest Cards of All Time (Squire Replacement)
Legendary Planeswalker — Tibalt 2 Chase Stone
538 Evolving Wilds
Happy Little Gathering
Land Bob Ross
539 Swamp
Artist Series: Seb McKinnon (Bonus)
Basic Land — Swamp Seb McKinnon
540 Plains
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Plains Jedd Chevrier
541 Plains
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Plains Sung Choi
542 Plains
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Plains Piotr Dura
543 Plains
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Plains Donato Giancola
544 Plains
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Plains Yeong Hao Han
545 Plains
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Plains Lius Lasahido
546 Plains
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Plains Titus Lunter
547 Plains
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Plains Johannes Voss
548 Island
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Island Mauricio Calle
549 Island
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Island Sung Choi
550 Island
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Island Piotr Dura
551 Island
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Island Piotr Dura
552 Island
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Island Piotr Dura
553 Island
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Island Yeong Hao Han
554 Island
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Island Titus Lunter
555 Island
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Island Adam Paquette
556 Swamp
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Swamp Jedd Chevrier
557 Swamp
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Swamp Piotr Dura
558 Swamp
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Swamp Lucas Graciano
559 Swamp
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Swamp Titus Lunter
560 Swamp
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Swamp Titus Lunter
561 Swamp
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Swamp Adam Paquette
562 Swamp
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Swamp Jenn Ravenna
563 Swamp
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Swamp Andreas Rocha
564 Mountain
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Mountain Jonas De Ro
565 Mountain
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Mountain Jonas De Ro
566 Mountain
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Mountain Piotr Dura
567 Mountain
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Mountain Ralph Horsley
568 Mountain
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Mountain Titus Lunter
569 Mountain
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Mountain James Paick
570 Mountain
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Mountain Adam Paquette
571 Mountain
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Mountain Adam Paquette
572 Forest
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Forest Cliff Childs
573 Forest
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Forest Alayna Danner
574 Forest
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Forest Alayna Danner
575 Forest
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Forest Alayna Danner
576 Forest
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Forest Alayna Danner
577 Forest
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Forest Tomasz Jedruszek
578 Forest
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Forest Adam Paquette
579 Forest
Jumpstart Basic bonus
Basic Land — Forest Johannes Voss
581 Lucille
The Walking Dead
Legendary Artifact — Equipment Jason Felix
582 Brainstorm
Mark Poole Bonus
Instant Mark Poole
585 Terramorphic Expanse
Full-Text Basic Lands Bonus
Land
589 Arcane Signet
Dan Frazier Is Back Bonus
Artifact Dan Frazier
591 Crash Through
Saturday Morning D&D Bonus
Sorcery Tyler Walpole
603 Eldrazi Monument
Mark Poole Bonus
Artifact Cosmin Podar
604 Ornithopter Artifact Creature — Thopter 0/2 Cosmin Podar
606 Swiftfoot Boots
Jen Bartel Bonus
Artifact — Equipment Cosmin Podar