Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
mtgpics.com is finally back from the ashes (litterally) !! The website is currently running with data from before the fire (March 10), but it should be up to date with Strixhaven and its tons of artworks within a few more days. Thanks for your patience.
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
Time Spiral Remastered logo
Release Date : March 19, 2021
|
Checklist
| Art
All cards
|
All cards
426
66
66
65
66
65
34
30
23
121
15
54
100
121
Reprints
411
w/ new art
14
Tokens
15
Promos
1
1 Amrou Scout Creature — Kithkin Rebel Scout 2/1 Quinton Hoover
2 Amrou Seekers Creature — Kithkin Rebel 2/2 Quinton Hoover
3 Angel of Salvation Creature — Angel 5/5 D. Alexander Gregory
5 Aven Mindcensor Creature — Bird Wizard 2/1 Rebecca Guay
6 Aven Riftwatcher Creature — Bird Rebel Soldier 2/3 Don Hazeltine
7 Benalish Cavalry Creature — Human Knight 2/2 Paolo Parente
8 Benalish Commander Creature — Human Soldier */* Paolo Parente
9 Blade of the Sixth Pride Creature — Cat Rebel 3/1 Lars Grant-West
10 Bound in Silence Tribal Enchantment — Rebel Aura William Simpson
11 Calciderm Creature — Beast 5/5 Dave Kendall
12 Castle Raptors Creature — Bird Soldier 3/3 Christopher Moeller
13 Celestial Crusader Creature — Spirit 2/2 Jim Murray
14 Children of Korlis Creature — Human Rebel Cleric 1/1 Quinton Hoover
15 Crovax, Ascendant Hero Legendary Creature — Human Noble 4/4 Pete Venters
16 Duskrider Peregrine Creature — Bird 3/3 Una Fricker
17 Errant Doomsayers Creature — Human Rebel 1/1 Liz Danforth
19 Griffin Guide Enchantment — Aura Jim Nelson
20 Ivory Giant Creature — Giant 3/4 Jeff Miracola
22 Knight of Sursi Creature — Human Knight 2/2 Cyril Van Der Haegen
23 Knight of the Holy Nimbus Creature — Human Rebel Knight 2/2 Wayne England
24 Lost Auramancers Creature — Human Wizard 3/3 Brandon Kitkouski
25 Lymph Sliver Creature — Sliver 3/3 Ittoku
27 Mangara of Corondor Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 1/1 Karl Kopinski
29 Mycologist Creature — Human Druid 0/2 Kev Walker
30 Outrider en-Kor Creature — Kor Rebel Knight 2/2 D. Alexander Gregory
31 Pallid Mycoderm Creature — Fungus 2/4 Jim Nelson
32 Porphyry Nodes Enchantment Alan Pollack
33 Poultice Sliver Creature — Sliver 2/2 Randy Gallegos
34 Pulmonic Sliver Creature — Sliver 3/3 Jeff Easley
38 Riftmarked Knight Creature — Human Rebel Knight 2/2 William O'Connor
40 Saltfield Recluse Creature — Human Rebel Cleric 1/2 Brian Despain
41 Serra Avenger Creature — Angel 3/3 Scott M. Fischer
42 Shade of Trokair Creature — Shade 1/2 William O'Connor
43 Sidewinder Sliver Creature — Sliver 1/1 Ron Spencer
44 Sinew Sliver Creature — Sliver 1/1 Steven Belledin
45 Stonecloaker Creature — Gargoyle 3/2 Tomas Giorello
46 Stormfront Riders Creature — Human Soldier 4/3 Wayne Reynolds
47 Sunlance Sorcery Volkan Baga
48 Temporal Isolation Enchantment — Aura Stephen Tappin
49 Watcher Sliver Creature — Sliver 2/2 Liz Danforth
51 Aeon Chronicler Creature — Avatar */* Dan Dos Santos
53 Bewilder Instant Ralph Horsley
54 Bonded Fetch Creature — Homunculus 0/2 Brandon Kitkouski
55 Brine Elemental Creature — Elemental 5/4 Stephen Tappin
57 Cloudseeder Creature — Faerie Spellshaper 1/1 Tsutomu Kawade
58 Coral Trickster Creature — Merfolk Rogue 2/1 D. Alexander Gregory
59 Crookclaw Transmuter Creature — Bird Wizard 3/1 Ron Spencer
60 Cryptic Annelid Creature — Worm Beast 1/4 Anthony S. Waters
61 Delay Instant Svetlin Velinov
62 Draining Whelk Creature — Illusion 1/1 Mark Tedin
63 Dream Stalker Creature — Illusion 1/5 Brian Despain
64 Dreamscape Artist Creature — Human Spellshaper 1/1 Jim Murray
65 Drifter il-Dal Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 Justin Sweet
66 Errant Ephemeron Creature — Illusion 4/4 Luca Zontini
68 Fathom Seer Creature — Illusion 1/3 Ralph Horsley
69 Foresee Sorcery Ron Spears
70 Gossamer Phantasm Creature — Illusion 2/1 Jon Foster
71 Infiltrator il-Kor Creature — Kor Rogue 3/1 Jon Foster
72 Jodah's Avenger Creature — Shapeshifter 4/4 Pete Venters
73 Logic Knot Instant Kev Walker
74 Looter il-Kor Creature — Kor Rogue 1/1 Mike Dringenberg
75 Magus of the Future Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 Anthony Francisco
78 Piracy Charm Instant John Avon
79 Pongify Instant Heather Hudson
80 Primal Plasma Creature — Elemental Shapeshifter */* Luca Zontini
81 Reality Acid Enchantment — Aura James Wong
82 Riftwing Cloudskate Creature — Illusion 2/2 Carl Critchlow
83 Riptide Pilferer Creature — Merfolk Rogue 1/1 Steve Prescott
84 Sarcomite Myr Artifact Creature — Myr 2/1 Michael Bruinsma
85 Shaper Parasite Creature — Illusion 2/3 rk post
86 Slipstream Serpent Creature — Serpent 6/6 Darrell Riche
87 Snapback Instant Alan Pollack
88 Spell Burst Instant Bryan Sola
89 Spiketail Drakeling Creature — Drake 2/2 Dave Dorman
90 Stormcloud Djinn Creature — Djinn 3/3 Greg Staples
91 Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 3/4 D. Alexander Gregory
Jeremy Jarvis
92 Think Twice Instant Jim Nelson
93 Timebender Creature — Human Wizard 1/1 Zoltan Boros
Gabor Szikszai
94 Tolarian Sentinel Creature — Human Spellshaper 1/3 Thomas M. Baxa
95 Veiling Oddity Creature — Illusion 2/3 Dave DeVries
96 Venser, Shaper Savant Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Aleksi Briclot
97 Vesuvan Shapeshifter Creature — Shapeshifter 0/0 Quinton Hoover
99 Whip-Spine Drake Creature — Drake 3/3 Eric Fortune
100 Wipe Away Instant Jeff Miracola
101 Assassinate Sorcery Kev Walker
102 Big Game Hunter Creature — Human Rebel Assassin 1/1 Carl Critchlow
103 Blightspeaker Creature — Human Rebel Cleric 1/1 Ron Spears
104 Corpulent Corpse Creature — Zombie 3/3 Doug Chaffee
105 Cutthroat il-Dal Creature — Human Rogue 4/1 Vance Kovacs
106 Damnation Sorcery Kev Walker
108 Deadly Grub Creature — Insect 3/1 E. M. Gist
109 Deathspore Thallid Creature — Zombie Fungus 1/1 Randy Elliott
110 Deepcavern Imp Creature — Imp Rebel 2/2 Scott Altmann
111 Dread Return Sorcery Kev Walker
112 Dunerider Outlaw Creature — Human Rebel Rogue 1/1 Alan Pollack
113 Enslave Enchantment — Aura Zoltan Boros
Gabor Szikszai
114 Extirpate Instant Jon Foster
115 Faceless Devourer Creature — Nightmare Horror 2/1 Chippy
116 Feebleness Enchantment — Aura Kev Walker
117 Gorgon Recluse Creature — Gorgon 2/4 Darrell Riche
118 Grave Scrabbler Creature — Zombie 2/2 Dave Allsop
121 Living End Sorcery Greg Staples
122 Mass of Ghouls Creature — Zombie Warrior 5/3 Lucio Parrillo
123 Mindstab Sorcery Mark Tedin
125 Mirri the Cursed Legendary Creature — Vampire Cat 3/2 Filip Burburan
126 Muck Drubb Creature — Beast 3/3 Jim Nelson
127 Nether Traitor Creature — Spirit 1/1 Vance Kovacs
128 Nightshade Assassin Creature — Human Assassin 2/1 Alan Pollack
129 Phthisis Sorcery Carl Critchlow
130 Pit Keeper Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 Anthony S. Waters
133 Rathi Trapper Creature — Human Rebel Rogue 1/2 Pete Venters
134 Ridged Kusite Creature — Horror Spellshaper 1/1 rk post
135 Sangrophage Creature — Zombie 3/3 Pete Venters
136 Sengir Nosferatu Creature — Vampire 4/4 Scott M. Fischer
137 Skittering Monstrosity Creature — Horror 5/5 rk post
141 Street Wraith Creature — Wraith 3/4 Jim Pavelec
142 Stronghold Rats Creature — Rat 2/1 Brandon Kitkouski
146 Tombstalker Creature — Demon 5/5 Aleksi Briclot
147 Trespasser il-Vec Creature — Human Rogue 3/1 Jim Murray
148 Urborg Syphon-Mage Creature — Human Spellshaper 2/2 Greg Staples
149 Yixlid Jailer Creature — Zombie Wizard 2/1 Matt Cavotta
150 Akroma, Angel of Fury Legendary Creature — Angel 6/6 Daren Bader
152 Arc Blade Sorcery Shishizaru
153 Basalt Gargoyle Creature — Gargoyle 3/2 Clint Langley
154 Battering Sliver Creature — Sliver 4/4 Greg Staples
155 Bonesplitter Sliver Creature — Sliver 2/2 Dany Orizio
156 Boom / Bust Sorcery John Avon
158 Char-Rumbler Creature — Elemental -1/3 Kev Walker
159 Coal Stoker Creature — Elemental 3/3 Mark Zug
160 Conflagrate Sorcery Warren Mahy
163 Firemaw Kavu Creature — Kavu 4/2 Greg Hildebrandt
164 Fury Sliver Creature — Sliver 3/3 Paolo Parente
165 Gathan Raiders Creature — Human Warrior 3/3 Paolo Parente
166 Grapeshot Sorcery Clint Cearley
167 Greater Gargadon Creature — Beast 9/7 Rob Alexander
168 Grinning Ignus Creature — Elemental 2/2 James Kei
170 Henchfiend of Ukor Creature — Ogre 3/2 Nils Hamm
171 Homing Sliver Creature — Sliver 2/2 Trevor Hairsine
172 Jaya Ballard, Task Mage Legendary Creature — Human Spellshaper 2/2 Matt Cavotta
173 Keldon Halberdier Creature — Human Warrior 4/1 Paolo Parente
174 Lightning Axe Instant Dan Scott
175 Magus of the Moon Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Milivoj Ceran
176 Mogg War Marshal Creature — Goblin Warrior 1/1 Wayne England
177 Needlepeak Spider Creature — Spider 4/2 Dany Orizio
180 Prodigal Pyromancer Creature — Human Wizard 1/1 Jeremy Jarvis
181 Reckless Wurm Creature — Wurm 4/4 Greg Staples
182 Reiterate Instant Dan Scott
185 Rift Elemental Creature — Elemental 1/1 Ron Spears
187 Sedge Sliver Creature — Sliver 2/2 Richard Kane Ferguson
188 Shivan Meteor Sorcery Chippy
189 Shivan Sand-Mage Creature — Viashino Shaman 3/2 Dave Kendall
190 Simian Spirit Guide Creature — Ape Spirit 2/2 Lucas Graciano
191 Skirk Shaman Creature — Goblin Shaman 2/2 Chippy
192 Stingscourger Creature — Goblin Warrior 2/2 Wayne Reynolds
193 Storm Entity Creature — Elemental 1/1 Lucio Parrillo
195 Sulfur Elemental Creature — Elemental 3/2 Dave Kendall
196 Thick-Skinned Goblin Creature — Goblin Shaman 2/1 Ralph Horsley
197 Two-Headed Sliver Creature — Sliver 1/1 Dany Orizio
199 Citanul Woodreaders Creature — Human Druid 1/4 Steven Belledin
200 Durkwood Baloth Creature — Beast 5/5 Dan Frazier
203 Fungus Sliver Creature — Fungus Sliver 2/2 Daniel Gelon
204 Gaea's Anthem Enchantment Greg Staples
205 Gemhide Sliver Creature — Sliver 1/1 John Matson
206 Giant Dustwasp Creature — Insect 3/3 Greg Hildebrandt
207 Greenseeker Creature — Elf Spellshaper 1/1 Rebecca Guay
208 Harmonize Sorcery Rob Alexander
209 Heartwood Storyteller Creature — Treefolk 2/3 Anthony S. Waters
210 Hypergenesis Sorcery Ron Spears
211 Imperiosaur Creature — Dinosaur 5/5 Lars Grant-West
212 Kavu Primarch Creature — Kavu 3/3 Kev Walker
213 Keen Sense Enchantment — Aura Jim Nelson
215 Life and Limb Enchantment Jim Nelson
216 Llanowar Mentor Creature — Elf Spellshaper 1/1 Trevor Hairsine
218 Might Sliver Creature — Sliver 2/2 Jeff Miracola
219 Mire Boa Creature — Snake 2/1 Greg Hildebrandt
221 Nantuko Shaman Creature — Insect Shaman 3/2 Daren Bader
222 Pendelhaven Elder Creature — Elf Shaman 1/1 Pete Venters
223 Penumbra Spider Creature — Spider 2/4 Jeff Easley
224 Phantom Wurm Creature — Wurm Spirit 2/0 Alan Pollack
225 Primal Forcemage Creature — Elf Shaman 2/2 Jeff Miracola
226 Reflex Sliver Creature — Sliver 2/2 Luca Zontini
227 Scryb Ranger Creature — Faerie 1/1 Rebecca Guay
230 Spinneret Sliver Creature — Sliver 2/2 Michael Sutfin
231 Sporesower Thallid Creature — Fungus 4/4 Ron Spencer
232 Sporoloth Ancient Creature — Fungus 4/4 James Kei
234 Summoner's Pact Instant Chippy
235 Tarmogoyf Creature — Lhurgoyf */1+* Justin Murray
236 Thallid Germinator Creature — Fungus 2/2 Tom Wδnerstrand
237 Thallid Shell-Dweller Creature — Fungus 0/5 Carl Critchlow
238 Thelon of Havenwood Legendary Creature — Elf Druid 2/2 Kev Walker
239 Thelonite Hermit Creature — Elf Shaman 1/1 Chippy
240 Thornweald Archer Creature — Elf Archer 2/1 Dave Kendall
243 Uktabi Drake Creature — Drake 2/1 Matt Cavotta
244 Utopia Mycon Creature — Fungus 0/2 Anthony S. Waters
245 Utopia Vow Enchantment — Aura Heather Hudson
246 Virulent Sliver Creature — Sliver 1/1 Franz Vohwinkel
247 Yavimaya Dryad Creature — Dryad 2/1 Rebecca Guay
248 Cautery Sliver Creature — Sliver 2/2 Dany Orizio
249 Darkheart Sliver Creature — Sliver 2/2 rk post
250 Dormant Sliver Creature — Sliver 2/2 Lars Grant-West
251 Dralnu, Lich Lord Legendary Creature — Zombie Wizard 3/3 Greg Staples
252 Firewake Sliver Creature — Sliver 1/1 Anthony S. Waters
254 Harmonic Sliver Creature — Sliver 1/1 Luca Zontini
255 Ith, High Arcanist Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 3/5 Zoltan Boros
Gabor Szikszai
256 Jhoira of the Ghitu Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Kev Walker
257 Kaervek the Merciless Legendary Creature — Human Shaman 5/4 rk post
258 Necrotic Sliver Creature — Sliver 2/2 Dave Allsop
259 Radha, Heir to Keld Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior 2/2 Jim Murray
260 Saffi Eriksdotter Legendary Creature — Human Scout 2/2 Ryan Pancoast
261 Sliver Legion Legendary Creature — Sliver 7/7 Ron Spears
262 Akroma's Memorial Legendary Artifact Dan Scott
264 Clockwork Hydra Artifact Creature — Hydra 0/0 Daren Bader
265 Cloud Key Artifact Trevor Hairsine
268 Hivestone Artifact Dave Allsop
269 Jhoira's Timebug Artifact Creature — Insect 1/2 Dan Frazier
270 Lotus Bloom 1 Artifact Mark Zug
273 Sliversmith Artifact Creature — Spellshaper 1/1 John Avon
274 Stuffy Doll Artifact Creature — Construct 0/1 Dave Allsop
277 Dryad Arbor Land Creature — Forest Dryad 1/1 Eric Fortune
280 Gemstone Caverns Legendary Land Martina Pilcerova
281 Kher Keep Legendary Land Paolo Parente
287 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth Legendary Land John Avon
288 Urza's Factory Land — Urza's Mark Tedin
290 Ajani's Pridemate Creature — Cat Soldier 2/2 Svetlin Velinov
291 Banishing Light Enchantment Willian Murai
292 Containment Priest Creature — Human Cleric 2/2 John Stanko
293 Ethereal Armor Enchantment — Aura Daarken
294 Flickerwisp Creature — Elemental 3/1 Jeremy Enecio
297 Mirror Entity Creature — Shapeshifter 1/1 Zoltan Boros
Gabor Szikszai
298 Palace Jailer Creature — Human Soldier 2/2 David Palumbo
300 Restoration Angel Creature — Angel 3/4 Wesley Burt
302 Silence Instant Wayne Reynolds
303 Sram, Senior Edificer Legendary Creature — Dwarf Advisor 2/2 Chris Rahn
304 Stonehorn Dignitary Creature — Rhino Soldier 1/4 Dave Kendall
305 Thraben Inspector Creature — Human Soldier 1/2 Matt Stewart
306 Baral, Chief of Compliance Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Wesley Burt
308 Fblthp, the Lost Legendary Creature — Homunculus 1/1 Jesper Ejsing
309 Laboratory Maniac Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Jason Felix
310 Master of the Pearl Trident Creature — Merfolk 2/2 Ryan Pancoast
311 Mulldrifter Creature — Elemental 2/2 Eric Fortune
313 Ninja of the Deep Hours Creature — Human Ninja 2/2 Dan Scott
315 Ponder Sorcery Dan Scott
316 Remand Instant Mark A. Nelson
317 Repeal Instant Dan Scott
318 Talrand, Sky Summoner Legendary Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/2 Svetlin Velinov
320 Trinket Mage Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Mark A. Nelson
321 True-Name Nemesis Creature — Merfolk Rogue 3/1 Zack Stella
322 Dismember Instant Jason Felix
323 Gray Merchant of Asphodel Creature — Zombie 2/4 Robbie Trevino
324 Gurmag Angler Creature — Zombie Fish 5/5 YW Tang
325 Harvester of Souls Creature — Demon 5/5 Slawomir Maniak
326 Leyline of the Void Enchantment Adam Rex
329 Relentless Rats Creature — Rat 2/2 Thomas M. Baxa
330 Sanguine Bond Enchantment Jaime Jones
331 Shriekmaw Creature — Elemental 3/2 Steve Prescott
332 Stinkweed Imp Creature — Imp 1/2 Nils Hamm
333 Tasigur, the Golden Fang Legendary Creature — Human Shaman 4/5 Chris Rahn
335 Vampire Hexmage Creature — Vampire Shaman 2/1 Eric Deschamps
336 Yawgmoth, Thran Physician Legendary Creature — Human Cleric 2/4 Mark Winters
337 Zulaport Cutthroat Creature — Human Rogue Ally 1/1 Jason Rainville
338 Alesha, Who Smiles at Death Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 3/2 Anastasia Ovchinnikova
340 Bedlam Reveler Creature — Devil Horror 3/4 Jama Jurabaev
341 Dreadhorde Arcanist Creature — Zombie Wizard 1/3 G-host Lee
342 Etali, Primal Storm Legendary Creature — Elder Dinosaur 6/6 Raymond Swanland
344 Feldon of the Third Path Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 2/3 Chase Stone
345 Goblin Engineer Creature — Goblin Artificer 1/2 Jehan Choo
346 Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker Legendary Creature — Goblin Shaman 2/2 Pete Venters
347 Lava Spike Sorcery — Arcane Mark Tedin
349 Monastery Swiftspear Creature — Human Monk 1/2 Steve Argyle
353 Young Pyromancer Creature — Human Shaman 2/1 Cynthia Sheppard
354 Zealous Conscripts Creature — Human Warrior 3/3 Steve Prescott
356 Beast Whisperer Creature — Elf Druid 2/3 Matt Stewart
359 Courser of Kruphix Enchantment Creature — Centaur 2/4 Eric Deschamps
360 Elvish Mystic Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Wesley Burt
361 Eternal Witness Creature — Human Shaman 2/1 Chris Rahn
362 Evolutionary Leap Enchantment Chris Rahn
365 Primeval Titan Creature — Giant 6/6 Aleksi Briclot
366 Reclamation Sage Creature — Elf Shaman 2/1 Christopher Moeller
368 Thragtusk Creature — Beast 5/3 Nils Hamm
371 Arcades, the Strategist Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 3/5 Even Amundsen
372 Bloodbraid Elf Creature — Elf Berserker 3/2 Dominick Domingo
373 Cloudshredder Sliver Creature — Sliver 1/1 Filip Burburan
374 Consuming Aberration Creature — Horror */* Karl Kopinski
375 Dovin's Veto Instant Izzy
377 Feather, the Redeemed Legendary Creature — Angel 3/4 Wayne Reynolds
378 Grenzo, Dungeon Warden Legendary Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/2 Lucas Graciano
379 Knight of the Reliquary Creature — Human Knight 2/2 Michael Komarck
380 Lavinia, Azorius Renegade Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 2/2 Steven Belledin
381 Mortify Instant Glen Angus
382 Prized Amalgam Creature — Zombie 3/3 Karl Kopinski
383 Qasali Pridemage Creature — Cat Wizard 2/2 Chris Rahn
385 Secret Plans Enchantment Daarken
386 Slimefoot, the Stowaway Legendary Creature — Fungus 2/3 Alex Konstad
387 Temur Ascendancy Enchantment Jaime Jones
388 Tidehollow Sculler Artifact Creature — Zombie 2/2 rk post
389 Trygon Predator Creature — Beast 2/3 Jack Wang
392 Cranial Plating Artifact — Equipment Adam Rex
396 Hollow One Artifact Creature — Golem 4/4 Anthony Palumbo
397 Leveler Artifact Creature — Juggernaut 10/10 Carl Critchlow
398 Manifold Key Artifact Lake Hurwitz
399 Panharmonicon Artifact Volkan Baga
400 Solemn Simulacrum Artifact Creature — Golem 2/2 Greg Staples
403 Ancient Den Artifact Land Rob Alexander
408 Mystic Sanctuary Land — Island Randy Vargas
410 Wastes Basic Land Raymond Swanland
411 Lotus Bloom 2
Release Promo
Artifact Christopher Rush
412 Griffin Creature — Griffin 2/2 Jim Nelson
413 Soldier Creature — Soldier 1/1 Alex Horley-Orlandelli
414 Cloud Sprite Token Creature — Faerie 1/1 Mark Zug
415 Bat Creature — Bat 1/2 Mark Poole
416 Knight Creature — Knight 2/2 William O'Connor
417 Spider Creature — Spider 2/4 Lars Grant-West
418 Giant Creature — Giant 4/4 Raymond Swanland
419 Goblin Creature — Goblin 1/1 Thomas M. Baxa
420 Kobold Creature — Kobold 0/1 Paolo Parente
421 Ape Creature — Ape 3/3 Lars Grant-West
422 Insect Creature — Insect 6/1 E. M. Gist
423 Llanowar Elves Token Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Paolo Parente
424 Saproling Creature — Saproling 1/1 Warren Mahy
425 Assembly-Worker Token Artifact Creature — Assembly-Worker 2/2 Mark Tedin
426 Metallic Sliver Token Creature — Sliver 1/1 Carl Critchlow