Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
mtgpics.com is finally back from the ashes (litterally) !! The website is currently running with data from before the fire (March 10), but it should be up to date with Strixhaven and its tons of artworks within a few more days. Thanks for your patience.
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
Strixhaven School of Mages logo
Release Date : April 23, 2021
|
Checklist
| Art
All cards
|
All cards
391
8
43
40
39
41
42
125
17
21
42
140
85
105
New cards
371
Reprints
1
w/ new art
12
Basic Lands
10
Tokens
9
Story Spotlight
15
Bordeless
9
Extended-Art Frame
81
Promos
6
2 Expanded Anatomy Sorcery — Lesson Slawomir Maniak
5 Mascot Exhibition 1 Sorcery — Lesson Randy Vargas
6 Wandering Archaic 1 Creature — Avatar 4/4 Wayne Reynolds
7 Academic Probation 1 Sorcery — Lesson Cristi Balanescu
8 Ageless Guardian Creature — Spirit Soldier 1/4 Nicholas Gregory
10 Clever Lumimancer Creature — Human Wizard 0/1 Lie Setiawan
11 Combat Professor Creature — Bird Cleric 2/3 Andrey Kuzinskiy
12 Defend the Campus
Story Spotlight
Instant Izzy
13 Detention Vortex Enchantment — Aura Campbell White
15 Dueling Coach Creature — Human Monk 2/2 Caio Monteiro
16 Eager First-Year Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Cristi Balanescu
17 Elite Spellbinder 1
Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa, World Champion XXVI
Creature — Human Cleric 3/1 Ryan Pancoast
18 Expel Instant Billy Christian
20 Leonin Lightscribe 1 Creature — Cat Cleric 2/2 Steven Belledin
21 Mavinda, Students' Advocate 1 Legendary Creature — Bird Advisor 2/3 Wesley Burt
22 Pilgrim of the Ages Creature — Spirit 2/1 Jihun
23 Pillardrop Rescuer Creature — Spirit Cleric 2/2 Jason A. Engle
24 Professor of Symbology Creature — Kor Cleric 2/1 Jason Rainville
25 Reduce to Memory Sorcery — Lesson Campbell White
30 Star Pupil Creature — Human Wizard 0/0 Howard Lyon
31 Stonebinder's Familiar Creature — Spirit Dog 1/1 Sam Rowan
32 Stonerise Spirit Creature — Spirit Bird 1/2 Uriah Voth
33 Strict Proctor 1 Creature — Spirit Cleric 1/3 Jokubas Uogintas
35 Thunderous Orator Creature — Kor Wizard 2/2 Brian Valeza
37 Archmage Emeritus 1 Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Caio Monteiro
38 Burrog Befuddler Creature — Frog Wizard 2/1 Zoltan Boros
40 Curate Instant Izzy
42 Dream Strix 1 Creature — Bird Illusion 3/2 YW Tang
43 Frost Trickster Creature — Bird Wizard 2/2 Uriah Voth
45 Kelpie Guide Creature — Beast 2/2 Ilse Gort
46 Mentor's Guidance
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Brian Valeza
49 Pop Quiz Instant Matt Stewart
50 Reject Instant Zoltan Boros
53 Snow Day Instant Forrest Imel
55 Soothsayer Adept Creature — Merfolk Wizard 1/3 Cristi Balanescu
56 Symmetry Sage Creature — Human Wizard 0/2 Jehan Choo
57 Teachings of the Archaics 1 Sorcery — Lesson Lius Lasahido
58 Tempted by the Oriq 1
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Billy Christian
60 Vortex Runner Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 Billy Christian
61 Waterfall Aerialist Creature — Djinn Wizard 3/1 Lie Setiawan
62 Wormhole Serpent Creature — Serpent 3/5 Tomasz Jedruszek
63 Arrogant Poet Creature — Human Warlock 2/1 Billy Christian
65 Brackish Trudge Creature — Fungus Beast 4/2 Tomasz Jedruszek
66 Callous Bloodmage 1 Creature — Vampire Warlock 2/1 Jokubas Uogintas
67 Confront the Past 1 Sorcery — Lesson Kieran Yanner
70 Eyetwitch Creature — Eye Bat 1/1 Karl Kopinski
71 Flunk Instant Randy Vargas
72 Go Blank Sorcery Wylie Beckert
75 Leech Fanatic Creature — Human Warlock 2/2 Sean Sevestre
76 Mage Hunter Creature — Horror 3/4 Mathias Kollros
77 Mage Hunters' Onslaught
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Lie Setiawan
78 Necrotic Fumes Sorcery — Lesson David Rapoza
79 Novice Dissector Creature — Troll Warlock 3/3 Mads Ahm
80 Oriq Loremage 1 Creature — Human Warlock 3/3 Jihun
81 Plumb the Forbidden
Story Spotlight
Instant Andrey Kuzinskiy
82 Poet's Quill 1 Artifact — Equipment Anna Fehr
83 Professor Onyx 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Liliana 5 Kieran Yanner
84 Professor's Warning
Story Spotlight
Instant Kieran Yanner
85 Promising Duskmage Creature — Human Warlock 2/3 Johan Grenier
86 Sedgemoor Witch 1 Creature — Human Warlock 3/2 Igor Kieryluk
87 Specter of the Fens Creature — Specter 2/3 G-host Lee
88 Tenured Inkcaster Creature — Vampire Warlock 2/2 Jake Murray
89 Umbral Juke Instant Bram Sels
90 Unwilling Ingredient Creature — Frog 1/1 David Auden Nash
92 Ardent Dustspeaker Creature — Minotaur Shaman 3/4 Mads Ahm
93 Blood Age General Creature — Spirit Warrior 2/2 Johan Grenier
94 Conspiracy Theorist 1 Creature — Human Shaman 2/2 Svetlin Velinov
95 Crackle with Power 1
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Micah Epstein
96 Draconic Intervention 1
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Johan Grenier
98 Efreet Flamepainter 1 Creature — Efreet Shaman 1/4 Marta Nael
100 Explosive Welcome
Story Spotlight
Instant Mathias Kollros
103 Fuming Effigy Creature — Spirit 4/3 Ryan Alexander Lee
104 Grinning Ignus Creature — Elemental 2/2 Alayna Danner
105 Hall Monitor Creature — Lizard Shaman 1/1 Forrest Imel
106 Heated Debate Instant Bayard Wu
108 Illuminate History 1 Sorcery — Lesson Jokubas Uogintas
109 Illustrious Historian Creature — Human Shaman 2/1 Brian Valeza
110 Mascot Interception
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Bryan Sola
111 Pigment Storm Sorcery Bayard Wu
112 Pillardrop Warden Creature — Spirit Dwarf 1/5 Antonio Josι Manzanedo
113 Retriever Phoenix 1 Creature — Phoenix 2/2 Karl Kopinski
114 Start from Scratch Sorcery — Lesson Bayard Wu
115 Storm-Kiln Artist Creature — Dwarf Shaman 2/2 Manuel Castaρσn
117 Tome Shredder Creature — Wolf 2/2 Sam Rowan
118 Twinscroll Shaman Creature — Dwarf Shaman 1/2 Chris Seaman
119 Accomplished Alchemist 1 Creature — Elf Druid 2/5 Randy Vargas
120 Basic Conjuration 1 Sorcery — Lesson Randy Vargas
121 Bayou Groff Creature — Plant Dog 5/4 Ilse Gort
123 Bookwurm Creature — Wurm 7/7 Wayne Reynolds
125 Containment Breach Sorcery — Lesson Campbell White
127 Dragonsguard Elite 1 Creature — Human Druid 2/2 David Rapoza
130 Exponential Growth 1 Sorcery Izzy
131 Field Trip Sorcery Piotr Dura
133 Gnarled Professor 1 Creature — Treefolk Druid 5/4 Simon Dominic
134 Honor Troll Creature — Troll Druid 2/3 Jesper Ejsing
135 Karok Wrangler Creature — Elf Druid 3/3 Dan Scott
137 Mage Duel Sorcery Randy Vargas
138 Master Symmetrist Creature — Rhino Druid 4/4 Forrest Imel
139 Overgrown Arch Creature — Plant Wall 0/4 Simon Dominic
140 Professor of Zoomancy Creature — Bear Druid 4/3 Rudy Siswanto
141 Reckless Amplimancer Creature — Elf Druid 2/2 Yigit Koroglu
142 Scurrid Colony Creature — Squirrel 2/2 Lars Grant-West
143 Spined Karok Creature — Crocodile 2/4 Filip Burburan
144 Springmane Cervin Creature — Elk 3/2 Ilse Gort
147 Augmenter Pugilist 1 Creature — Troll Druid 3/3 Volkan Baga
148 Blex, Vexing Pest 1 Legendary Creature — Pest 3/2 Ekaterina Burmak
149 Extus, Oriq Overlord 1
Story Spotlight
Legendary Creature — Human Warlock 2/4 Chase Stone
150 Flamescroll Celebrant 1 Creature — Human Shaman 2/1 Uriah Voth
151 Jadzi, Oracle of Arcavios 1 Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 5/5 Chris Rahn
152 Kianne, Dean of Substance 1 Legendary Creature — Elf Druid 2/2 Ryan Pancoast
153 Mila, Crafty Companion 1 Legendary Creature — Fox 2/3 Kieran Yanner
154 Pestilent Cauldron 1 Artifact Dan Scott
155 Plargg, Dean of Chaos 1 Legendary Creature — Orc Shaman 2/2 Bryan Sola
156 Rowan, Scholar of Sparks 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Rowan 2 Magali Villeneuve
157 Selfless Glyphweaver 1 Creature — Human Cleric 2/3 Johannes Voss
158 Shaile, Dean of Radiance 1 Legendary Creature — Bird Cleric 1/1 Yongjae Choi
159 Torrent Sculptor 1 Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/2 Slawomir Maniak
160 Uvilda, Dean of Perfection 1 Legendary Creature — Djinn Wizard 2/2 Jason Rainville
161 Valentin, Dean of the Vein 1 Legendary Creature — Vampire Warlock 1/1 Jesper Ejsing
163 Beledros Witherbloom 1 Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 4/4 Raymond Swanland
164 Biomathematician Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Igor Kieryluk
165 Blade Historian 1 Creature — Human Cleric 2/3 Cristi Balanescu
166 Blood Researcher Creature — Vampire Druid 2/2 Cristi Balanescu
170 Cram Session Sorcery Marta Nael
173 Culmination of Studies 1
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Bryan Sola
174 Daemogoth Titan 1 Creature — Demon 11/10 Chris Cold
175 Daemogoth Woe-Eater Creature — Demon 7/6 Alex Brock
178 Dina, Soul Steeper Legendary Creature — Dryad Druid 1/3 Chris Rahn
180 Dramatic Finale 1 Enchantment Steve Argyle
181 Elemental Expressionist 1 Creature — Orc Wizard 4/4 Zack Stella
183 Elemental Summoning Sorcery — Lesson Marta Nael
187 Fractal Summoning Sorcery — Lesson Livia Prima
188 Fracture 1 Instant Miranda Meeks
189 Galazeth Prismari 1 Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 3/4 Raymond Swanland
192 Hofri Ghostforge 1 Legendary Creature — Dwarf Cleric 4/5 Daarken
193 Humiliate Sorcery Randy Vargas
195 Inkling Summoning Sorcery — Lesson Scott Murphy
196 Kasmina, Enigma Sage 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Kasmina 2 Tyler Jacobson
197 Killian, Ink Duelist Legendary Creature — Human Warlock 2/2 Ryan Pancoast
198 Lorehold Apprentice Creature — Human Cleric 2/2 Manuel Castaρσn
200 Lorehold Excavation Enchantment Jinho Bae
201 Lorehold Pledgemage Creature — Kor Shaman 2/2 Jake Murray
202 Maelstrom Muse Creature — Djinn Wizard 2/4 Michele Parisi
205 Manifestation Sage 1 Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Darren Tan
206 Moldering Karok Creature — Zombie Crocodile 3/3 Nicholas Gregory
207 Mortality Spear 1 Instant PINDURSKI
208 Needlethorn Drake Creature — Drake 1/1 Donato Giancola
209 Oggyar Battle-Seer Creature — Ogre Shaman 3/4 Karl Kopinski
210 Owlin Shieldmage Creature — Bird Warlock 3/3 Raoul Vitale
211 Pest Summoning Sorcery — Lesson Zoltan Boros
212 Practical Research
Story Spotlight
Instant Ekaterina Burmak
213 Prismari Apprentice Creature — Human Shaman 2/2 Igor Kieryluk
215 Prismari Pledgemage Creature — Orc Wizard 3/3 Marta Nael
216 Quandrix Apprentice Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Ryan Alexander Lee
218 Quandrix Cultivator Creature — Turtle Druid 3/4 Filip Burburan
219 Quandrix Pledgemage Creature — Merfolk Druid 2/2 Caroline Gariba
220 Quintorius, Field Historian Legendary Creature — Elephant Cleric 2/4 Bryan Sola
221 Radiant Scrollwielder 1 Creature — Dwarf Cleric 2/4 Campbell White
223 Relic Sloth Creature — Beast 4/4 Ilse Gort
224 Returned Pastcaller Creature — Spirit Cleric 4/2 Grzegorz Rutkowski
225 Rip Apart 1 Sorcery Anna Podedworna
226 Rise of Extus
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Wylie Beckert
227 Rootha, Mercurial Artist Legendary Creature — Orc Shaman 1/4 Chris Rahn
228 Rushed Rebirth 1 Instant Jason Kang
229 Shadewing Laureate Creature — Human Warlock 2/2 Igor Kieryluk
230 Shadrix Silverquill 1 Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 2/5 Raymond Swanland
231 Silverquill Apprentice Creature — Human Warlock 2/2 Mike Bierek
233 Silverquill Pledgemage Creature — Vampire Cleric 3/1 Denman Rooke
234 Silverquill Silencer 1 Creature — Human Cleric 3/2 Zezhou Chen
235 Spectacle Mage Creature — Bird Shaman 2/2 Caroline Gariba
236 Spirit Summoning Sorcery — Lesson Andrey Kuzinskiy
237 Spiteful Squad Creature — Human Warlock 0/0 Manuel Castaρσn
239 Stonebound Mentor Creature — Spirit Advisor 3/3 Svetlin Velinov
240 Tanazir Quandrix 1 Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 4/4 Raymond Swanland
245 Velomachus Lorehold 1 Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 5/5 Raymond Swanland
246 Venerable Warsinger 1 Creature — Spirit Cleric 3/3 Jokubas Uogintas
247 Witherbloom Apprentice Creature — Human Druid 2/2 Josh Hass
249 Witherbloom Pledgemage Creature — Treefolk Warlock 5/5 Filip Burburan
250 Zimone, Quandrix Prodigy Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 1/2 Ryan Pancoast
251 Biblioplex Assistant Artifact Creature — Gargoyle 2/1 Raoul Vitale
252 Campus Guide Artifact Creature — Golem 2/1 Slawomir Maniak
253 Codie, Vociferous Codex 1 Legendary Artifact Creature — Construct 1/4 Daniel Ljunggren
254 Cogwork Archivist Artifact Creature — Construct 4/5 Joseph Meehan
255 Excavated Wall Artifact Creature — Wall 0/4 Zezhou Chen
256 Letter of Acceptance
Story Spotlight
Artifact Daniel Ljunggren
257 Reflective Golem Artifact Creature — Golem 2/3 Daniel Ljunggren
258 Spell Satchel Artifact YW Tang
260 Team Pennant Artifact — Equipment Anna Fehr
261 Zephyr Boots Artifact — Equipment YW Tang
276 Professor Onyx 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Liliana 5 Kieran Yanner
277 Mila, Crafty Companion 2
Borderless
Legendary Creature — Fox 2/3 Yongjae Choi
278 Rowan, Scholar of Sparks 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Rowan 2 Anna Steinbauer
279 Kasmina, Enigma Sage 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Kasmina 2 Ryan Pancoast
280 Shadrix Silverquill 2
Borderless
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 2/5 Kekai Kotaki
281 Galazeth Prismari 2
Borderless
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 3/4 Iain McCaig
282 Beledros Witherbloom 2
borderless
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 4/4 Daarken
283 Velomachus Lorehold 2
Borderless
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 5/5 Karl Kopinski
284 Tanazir Quandrix 2
Borderless
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 4/4 Kekai Kotaki
285 Mascot Exhibition 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery — Lesson Randy Vargas
286 Wandering Archaic 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Avatar 4/4 Wayne Reynolds
287 Academic Probation 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery — Lesson Cristi Balanescu
288 Devastating Mastery 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Jake Murray
289 Elite Spellbinder 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Cleric 3/1 Ryan Pancoast
290 Leonin Lightscribe 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Cat Cleric 2/2 Steven Belledin
291 Mavinda, Students' Advocate 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Bird Advisor 2/3 Wesley Burt
292 Semester's End 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Alayna Danner
293 Sparring Regimen 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Tomasz Jedruszek
294 Strict Proctor 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Spirit Cleric 1/3 Jokubas Uogintas
295 Archmage Emeritus 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Caio Monteiro
296 Dream Strix 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Bird Illusion 3/2 YW Tang
297 Ingenious Mastery 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Cristi Balanescu
298 Multiple Choice 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Campbell White
299 Teachings of the Archaics 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery — Lesson Lius Lasahido
300 Tempted by the Oriq 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Billy Christian
301 Baleful Mastery 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Chris Cold
302 Callous Bloodmage 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Vampire Warlock 2/1 Jokubas Uogintas
303 Confront the Past 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery — Lesson Kieran Yanner
304 Oriq Loremage 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Warlock 3/3 Jihun
305 Poet's Quill 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact — Equipment Anna Fehr
306 Sedgemoor Witch 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Warlock 3/2 Igor Kieryluk
307 Conspiracy Theorist 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Shaman 2/2 Svetlin Velinov
308 Crackle with Power 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Micah Epstein
309 Draconic Intervention 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Johan Grenier
310 Efreet Flamepainter 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Efreet Shaman 1/4 Marta Nael
311 Fervent Mastery 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Sean Sevestre
312 Illuminate History 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery — Lesson Jokubas Uogintas
313 Retriever Phoenix 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Phoenix 2/2 Karl Kopinski
314 Accomplished Alchemist 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Elf Druid 2/5 Randy Vargas
315 Basic Conjuration 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery — Lesson Randy Vargas
316 Dragonsguard Elite 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Druid 2/2 David Rapoza
317 Ecological Appreciation 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Lie Setiawan
318 Exponential Growth 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Izzy
319 Gnarled Professor 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Treefolk Druid 5/4 Simon Dominic
320 Verdant Mastery 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Cristi Balanescu
321 Augmenter Pugilist 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Troll Druid 3/3 Volkan Baga
322 Blex, Vexing Pest 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Pest 3/2 Ekaterina Burmak
323 Extus, Oriq Overlord 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Warlock 2/4 Chase Stone
324 Flamescroll Celebrant 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Shaman 2/1 Uriah Voth
325 Jadzi, Oracle of Arcavios 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 5/5 Chris Rahn
326 Kianne, Dean of Substance 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Elf Druid 2/2 Ryan Pancoast
327 Pestilent Cauldron 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Dan Scott
328 Plargg, Dean of Chaos 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Orc Shaman 2/2 Bryan Sola
329 Selfless Glyphweaver 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Cleric 2/3 Johannes Voss
330 Shaile, Dean of Radiance 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Bird Cleric 1/1 Yongjae Choi
331 Torrent Sculptor 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/2 Slawomir Maniak
332 Uvilda, Dean of Perfection 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Djinn Wizard 2/2 Jason Rainville
333 Valentin, Dean of the Vein 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Vampire Warlock 1/1 Jesper Ejsing
334 Blade Historian 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Cleric 2/3 Cristi Balanescu
335 Blot Out the Sky 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Olena Richards
336 Body of Research 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Antonio Josι Manzanedo
337 Culling Ritual 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Lorenzo Mastroianni
338 Culmination of Studies 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Bryan Sola
339 Daemogoth Titan 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Demon 11/10 Chris Cold
340 Double Major 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Suzanne Helmigh
341 Dramatic Finale 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Steve Argyle
342 Elemental Expressionist 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Orc Wizard 4/4 Zack Stella
343 Harness Infinity 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Seb McKinnon
344 Hofri Ghostforge 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Dwarf Cleric 4/5 Daarken
345 Lorehold Command 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Jason Rainville
346 Magma Opus 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Liiga Smilshkalne
347 Manifestation Sage 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Darren Tan
348 Prismari Command 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Johannes Voss
349 Quandrix Command 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Viktor Titov
350 Radiant Scrollwielder 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Dwarf Cleric 2/4 Campbell White
351 Rushed Rebirth 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Jason Kang
352 Silverquill Command 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Bryan Sola
353 Silverquill Silencer 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Cleric 3/2 Zezhou Chen
354 Vanishing Verse 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Chris Seaman
355 Venerable Warsinger 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Spirit Cleric 3/3 Jokubas Uogintas
356 Witherbloom Command 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Dmitry Burmak
357 Codie, Vociferous Codex 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Artifact Creature — Construct 1/4 Daniel Ljunggren
358 Strixhaven Stadium 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Piotr Dura
359 The Biblioplex 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Piotr Dura
360 Frostboil Snarl 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Sam Burley
361 Furycalm Snarl 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Sam Burley
362 Hall of Oracles 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Piotr Dura
363 Necroblossom Snarl 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Sam Burley
364 Shineshadow Snarl 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Sam Burley
365 Vineglimmer Snarl 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Sam Burley
366 Plains 1 Basic Land — Plains Jonas De Ro
367 Plains 2 Basic Land — Plains Titus Lunter
368 Island 1 Basic Land — Island Adam Paquette
369 Island 2 Basic Land — Island Lucas Stamic
370 Swamp 1 Basic Land — Swamp Titus Lunter
371 Swamp 2 Basic Land — Swamp Adam Paquette
372 Mountain 1 Basic Land — Mountain Jonas De Ro
373 Mountain 2 Basic Land — Mountain Grady Frederick
374 Forest 1 Basic Land — Forest Grady Frederick
375 Forest 2 Basic Land — Forest Adam Paquette
376 Dragonsguard Elite 3
Buy-a-Box
Creature — Human Druid 2/2 Daarken
377 Archmage Emeritus 3
Bundle
Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Micah Epstein
378 Fracture 2
Promo Pack
Instant Miranda Meeks
380 Mortality Spear 2
Promo Pack
Instant PINDURSKI
381 Rip Apart 2
Promo Pack
Sorcery Anna Podedworna
382 Decisive Denial 2
Promo Pack
Instant Lorenzo Mastroianni
383 Avatar
1/9
Creature — Avatar 3/6 Bryan Sola
384 Elemental
2/9
Creature — Elemental 4/4 Alayna Danner
385 Fractal
3/9
Creature — Fractal 0/0 Andreas Zafiratos
386 Inkling
4/9
Creature — Inkling 2/1 Scott M. Fischer
387 Pest Creature — Pest 1/1 Ilse Gort
388 Spirit
6/9
Creature — Spirit 3/2 David Rapoza
389 Treasure
7/9
Artifact — Treasure Andrew Mar