Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
The List logo
Release Date : June 18, 2021
|
Checklist
| Art
All cards
503
6
64
71
57
66
62
80
74
28
4
73
212
140
60
Reprints
500
Basic Lands
3
1 Iterative Analysis
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Conspiracy Winona Nelson
2 Emrakul, the Aeons Torn
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Eldrazi 15/15 Mark Tedin
3 Lashweed Lurker
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Eldrazi Horror 5/4 Igor Kieryluk
4 Thought-Knot Seer
Zendikar Rising
Creature — Eldrazi 4/4 Svetlin Velinov
5 Ancestor's Prophet
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Human Cleric 1/5 Kev Walker
6 Angel's Grace
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Instant Mark Zug
7 Anointer Priest
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Human Cleric 1/3 Lake Hurwitz
8 Aven Riftwatcher
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Bird Rebel Soldier 2/3 Don Hazeltine
9 Belfry Spirit
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Spirit 1/1 Daren Bader
10 Calming Licid
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Licid 2/2 D. Alexander Gregory
11 Cloudgoat Ranger
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Giant Warrior Ranger 3/3 Adam Rex
12 Council's Judgment
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Kev Walker
13 Disenchant
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Instant Heather Hudson
14 Eldrazi Displacer
Zendikar Rising
Creature — Eldrazi 3/3 Daarken
15 Emeria Angel
Zendikar Rising
Creature — Angel 3/3 Jim Murray
16 Enlightened Tutor
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Instant Dan Frazier
17 Entreat the Angels
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Todd Lockwood
18 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar
Zendikar Rising
Legendary Planeswalker — Gideon 4 Eric Deschamps
19 Goldenglow Moth
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Insect 0/1 Howard Lyon
20 History of Benalia
Zendikar Rising
Enchantment — Saga Noah Bradley
21 Hundred-Handed One
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Giant 3/5 Brad Rigney
22 Kazandu Blademaster
Zendikar Rising
Creature — Human Soldier Ally 1/1 Michael Komarck
23 Land Tax
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Enchantment Chuck Lukacs
24 Loyal Unicorn
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Unicorn 3/4 Volkan Baga
25 Monastery Mentor
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Human Monk 2/2 Magali Villeneuve
26 Nahiri, the Lithomancer
Zendikar Rising
Legendary Planeswalker — Nahiri 3 Eric Deschamps
27 Parallax Wave
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Enchantment Greg Staples
28 Pegasus Stampede
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Mark Zug
29 Regal Caracal
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Cat 3/3 Filip Burburan
30 Rest in Peace
Zendikar Rising
Enchantment Jason Rainville
31 Reveillark
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Elemental 4/3 Jim Murray
32 Sensei Golden-Tail
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Fox Samurai 2/1 Stephen Tappin
33 Snubhorn Sentry
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Dinosaur 0/3 Aaron Miller
34 Soltari Monk
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Soltari Monk Cleric 2/1 Janet Aulisio
35 Splicer's Skill
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Jason Felix
36 Springjack Shepherd
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Kithkin Wizard 1/2 Thomas Denmark
37 Sunscape Battlemage
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Tony Szczudlo
38 Triplicate Spirits
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Izzy
39 Trokin High Guard
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Human Knight 3/3 Ron Spencer
40 Vanguard of Brimaz
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Cat Soldier 2/2 Mark Zug
41 Winds of Abandon
Zendikar Rising
Sorcery Noah Bradley
42 Wizened Cenn
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Kithkin Cleric 2/2 Kev Walker
43 Wrath of God
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Mike Raabe
44 Amoeboid Changeling
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Shapeshifter 1/1 Nils Hamm
45 Battle of Wits
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Enchantment Jason Chan
46 Brain Freeze
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Instant Tim Hildebrandt
47 Brainstorm
Zendikar Rising
Instant Daarken
48 Brazen Borrower
Zendikar Rising
Creature — Faerie Rogue 3/1 Iris Compiet
49 Broodstar
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Beast */* Glen Angus
50 Chemister's Insight
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Instant Josh Hass
51 Coveted Peacock
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Bird 3/4 Christopher Burdett
52 Cryptic Command
Zendikar Rising
Instant Wayne England
53 Drift of Phantasms
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Spirit 0/5 Michael Phillippi
54 Enclave Cryptologist
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Merfolk Wizard 0/1 Igor Kieryluk
55 Eternal Dominion
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Shishizaru
56 Evermind
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Instant — Arcane Matt Thompson
57 Eye of the Storm
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Enchantment Hideaki Takamura
58 Fabricate
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Warren Mahy
59 Forced Fruition
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Enchantment William O'Connor
60 Ixidor, Reality Sculptor
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 3/4 Kev Walker
61 Jwari Shapeshifter
Zendikar Rising
Creature — Shapeshifter Ally 0/0 Kev Walker
62 Keeper of the Nine Gales
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Bird Wizard 1/2 Jim Nelson
63 Latchkey Faerie
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Faerie Rogue 3/1 Warren Mahy
64 Lorthos, the Tidemaker
Zendikar Rising
Legendary Creature — Octopus 8/8 Kekai Kotaki
65 Man-o'-War
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Jellyfish 2/2 Jon J Muth
66 Mischievous Quanar
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Beast 3/3 Lars Grant-West
67 Moon-Eating Dog
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Dog 3/3 Tingting Yeh
68 Negate
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Instant Ralph Horsley
69 Noble Benefactor
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Human Cleric 2/2 DiTerlizzi
70 Octopus Umbra
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Enchantment — Aura Howard Lyon
71 Pact of Negation
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Instant Jason Chan
72 Patron Wizard
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Donato Giancola
73 Pouncing Shoreshark
Zendikar Rising
Creature — Shark Beast 4/3 Daniel Warren Johnson
74 Pteramander
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Salamander Drake 1/1 Simon Dominic
75 Reality Shift
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Instant Howard Lyon
76 Retreat to Coralhelm
Zendikar Rising
Enchantment Kieran Yanner
77 Ruination Guide
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Eldrazi Drone 3/2 Mathias Kollros
78 Spined Thopter
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact Creature — Phyrexian Thopter 2/1 Pete Venters
79 Stonybrook Banneret
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Merfolk Wizard 1/1 Ralph Horsley
80 Temporal Manipulation
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Franz Vohwinkel
81 Training Grounds
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Enchantment James Ryman
82 Vodalian Illusionist
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/2 John Matson
83 Ancient Craving
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Rob Alexander
84 Beseech the Queen
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Jason Chan
85 Bloodghast
Zendikar Rising
Creature — Vampire Spirit 2/1 Daarken
86 Bloodlord of Vaasgoth
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Vampire Warrior 3/3 Greg Staples
87 Body Snatcher
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Phyrexian Minion 2/2 Mark Zug
88 Bogbrew Witch
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Eric Deschamps
89 Brink of Madness
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Enchantment Donato Giancola
90 Cadaverous Knight
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Zombie Knight 2/2 Dermot Power
91 Cruel Tutor
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Kev Walker
92 Doom Blade
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Instant Carl Critchlow
93 Doomwake Giant
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Enchantment Creature — Giant 4/6 Kev Walker
94 Endling
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Zombie Shapeshifter 3/3 Livia Prima
95 Extinction
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Una Fricker
96 Gatekeeper of Malakir
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Vampire Warrior 2/2 Karl Kopinski
97 Gempalm Polluter
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Zombie 4/3 Dany Orizio
98 Golgari Thug
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Human Warrior 1/1 Kev Walker
99 Grim Haruspex
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Human Wizard 3/2 Seb McKinnon
100 Grim Harvest
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Instant Zoltan Boros
Gabor Szikszai
101 Kalastria Highborn
Zendikar Rising
Creature — Vampire Shaman 2/2 D. Alexander Gregory
102 Korlash, Heir to Blackblade
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Zombie Warrior */* Daarken
103 Living Death
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Mark Winters
104 Lord of the Undead
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Zombie 2/2 Brom
105 Murderous Cut
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Instant Yohann Schepacz
106 Necravolver
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Volver 2/2 Dave Dorman
107 Necromancy
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Enchantment Pete Venters
108 Nezumi Graverobber
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Rat Rogue 2/1 Jim Nelson
109 Oubliette
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Enchantment Jim Pavelec
110 Phyrexian Obliterator
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Phyrexian Horror 5/5 Todd Lockwood
111 Promise of Power
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Kev Walker
112 Relentless Rats
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Rat 2/2 Thomas M. Baxa
113 Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Phyrexian Dragon Skeleton 4/4 Chippy
114 Tombstalker
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Demon 5/5 Aleksi Briclot
115 Tortured Existence
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Enchantment Keith Parkinson
116 Unburial Rites
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Ryan Pancoast
117 Urborg Panther
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Nightstalker Cat 2/2 Cliff Nielsen
118 Vampire Nighthawk
Zendikar Rising
Creature — Vampire Shaman 2/3 Jason Chan
119 Vampire Nocturnus
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Vampire 3/3 Raymond Swanland
120 Victimize
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Craig J Spearing
121 Virtus the Veiled
Zendikar Rising
Legendary Creature — Azra Assassin 1/1 Johann Bodin
122 Abrade
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Instant Florian de Gesincourt
123 Anax, Hardened in the Forge
Zendikar Rising
Legendary Enchantment Creature — Demigod */3 Jason A. Engle
124 Boggart Arsonists
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/1 Jesper Ejsing
125 Brothers Yamazaki
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Human Samurai 2/1 Ron Spears
126 Burst Lightning
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Instant Jung Park
127 Decree of Annihilation
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery John Avon
128 Fall of the Titans
Zendikar Rising
Instant Chris Rallis
129 The Flame of Keld
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Enchantment — Saga Lake Hurwitz
130 Fomori Nomad
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Nomad Giant 4/4 Raymond Swanland
131 Goblin Chieftain
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Goblin 2/2 Sam Wood
132 Goblin Grenade
Zendikar Rising
Sorcery Kev Walker
133 Goblin Lore
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery D. Alexander Gregory
134 Hammer Mage
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Human Spellshaper 1/1 Rebecca Guay
135 Hammer of Purphoros
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Enchantment Artifact Yeong Hao Han
136 Hell's Thunder
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Elemental 4/4 Karl Kopinski
137 Hidetsugu's Second Rite
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Instant Jeff Miracola
138 Hunted Dragon
Zendikar Rising
Creature — Dragon 6/6 Mark Zug
139 Jaya's Immolating Inferno
Zendikar Rising
Legendary Sorcery Noah Bradley
140 Kilnmouth Dragon
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Dragon 5/5 Carl Critchlow
141 Lash Out
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Instant Scott Hampton
142 Light Up the Stage
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Dmitry Burmak
143 Lightning Bolt
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Instant Kekai Kotaki
144 Lightning Crafter
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Goblin Shaman 3/3 Dan Scott
145 Marauding Raptor
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Dinosaur 2/3 Bayard Wu
146 Moggcatcher
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Human Mercenary 2/2 Pete Venters
147 Patron of the Akki
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Spirit 5/5 Jim Nelson
148 Plated Geopede
Zendikar Rising
Creature — Insect 1/1 Eric Deschamps
149 Puppet's Verdict
Zendikar Rising
Instant Edward P. Beard, Jr.
150 Pyromancer Ascension
Zendikar Rising
Enchantment Kev Walker
151 Scourge of the Throne
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Dragon 5/5 Michael Komarck
152 Sedge Sliver
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Sliver 2/2 Richard Kane Ferguson
153 Shivan Meteor
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Chippy
154 Simian Spirit Guide
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Ape Spirit 2/2 Dave DeVries
155 Skred
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Instant Christopher Moeller
156 Stone Rain
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery John Matson
157 Tuktuk the Explorer
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Goblin 1/1 Volkan Baga
158 Voracious Dragon
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Dragon 4/4 Dominick Domingo
159 Warp World
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Ron Spencer
160 Wild Research
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Enchantment Gary Ruddell
161 Alpha Kavu
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Kavu 2/2 Matt Cavotta
162 Awakening
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Enchantment Dan Frazier
163 Cradle Guard
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Treefolk 4/4 Mark Zug
164 Curious Pair
Zendikar Rising
Creature — Human Peasant 1/3 Josu Hernaiz
165 Dryad Arbor
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Land Creature — Forest Dryad 1/1 Eric Fortune
166 Elvish Archdruid
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Elf Druid 2/2 Raymond Swanland
167 Eternal Witness
Zendikar Rising
Creature — Human Shaman 2/1 Terese Nielsen
168 Food Chain
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Enchantment Val Mayerik
169 Gaea's Anthem
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Enchantment Greg Staples
170 Genesis Hydra
Zendikar Rising
Creature — Plant Hydra 0/0 Peter Mohrbacher
171 Gigantosaurus
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Dinosaur 10/10 Jonathan Kuo
172 Gorm the Great
Zendikar Rising
Legendary Creature — Giant Warrior 2/7 Johann Bodin
173 Grizzly Fate
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Dave Dorman
174 Groundbreaker
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Elemental 6/1 Matt Cavotta
175 Harmonize
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Vance Kovacs
176 Helix Pinnacle
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Enchantment Dan Scott
177 Hua Tuo, Honored Physician
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Human 1/2 Gao Jianzhang
178 Imperious Perfect
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Elf Warrior 2/2 Scott M. Fischer
179 Ishkanah, Grafwidow
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Spider 3/5 Christine Choi
180 Jadelight Ranger
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Merfolk Scout Ranger 2/1 Jason Rainville
181 Kalonian Hydra
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Hydra 0/0 Chris Rahn
182 Khalni Hydra
Zendikar Rising
Creature — Hydra 8/8 Todd Lockwood
183 Moonmist
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Instant Ryan Yee
184 Muscle Sliver
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Sliver 1/1 Richard Kane Ferguson
185 Nightshade Peddler
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Human Druid 1/1 John Stanko
186 Nissa Revane
Zendikar Rising
Legendary Planeswalker — Nissa 2 Jaime Jones
187 Nylea, God of the Hunt
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 6/6 Chris Rahn
188 Parallel Evolution
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Matt Cavotta
189 Primal Vigor
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Enchantment Matt Stewart
190 Rootrunner
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Spirit 3/3 Adam Rex
191 Saber Ants
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Insect 2/3 Greg Staples
192 Skyshroud Behemoth
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Beast 10/10 Eric Peterson
193 Song of the Dryads
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Enchantment — Aura Lars Grant-West
194 Soul of Zendikar
Zendikar Rising
Creature — Avatar 6/6 Vincent Proce
195 Spike Weaver
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Spike 0/0 Mike Raabe
196 Squirrel Mob
Zendikar Rising
Creature — Squirrel 2/2 Carl Critchlow
197 Ulvenwald Mysteries
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Enchantment Greg Opalinski
198 Willow Dryad
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Dryad 1/1 D. Alexander Gregory
199 Yavimaya Scion
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Treefolk 4/4 DiTerlizzi
200 Zendikar Resurgent
Zendikar Rising
Enchantment Chris Rallis
201 Army Ants
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Insect 1/1 Geofrey Darrow
I. Rabarot
202 Boros Challenger
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Human Soldier 2/3 Gabor Szikszai
203 Chromanticore
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Enchantment Creature — Manticore 4/4 Min Yum
204 Chulane, Teller of Tales
Zendikar Rising
Legendary Creature — Human Druid 2/4 Victor Adame Minguez
205 Crystalline Sliver
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Sliver 2/2 L. A. Williams
206 Diregraf Captain
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Zombie Soldier 2/2 Slawomir Maniak
207 Doran, the Siege Tower
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Treefolk Shaman 0/5 Mark Zug
208 Dromar, the Banisher
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Dragon 6/6 Dave Dorman
209 Dune-Brood Nephilim
Zendikar Rising
Creature — Nephilim 3/3 Jim Murray
210 Etherium-Horn Sorcerer
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact Creature — Minotaur Wizard 3/6 Franz Vohwinkel
211 Ezuri, Claw of Progress
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Phyrexian Elf Warrior 3/3 James Ryman
212 Fathom Mage
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Human Wizard 1/1 Ryan Pancoast
213 Fiery Justice
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Mathias Kollros
214 Godsire
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Beast 8/8 Jim Murray
215 Ith, High Arcanist
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 3/5 Zoltan Boros
Gabor Szikszai
216 Kingpin's Pet
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Thrull 2/2 Mark Zug
217 Lazav, the Multifarious
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Shapeshifter 1/3 Yongjae Choi
218 Lightning Angel
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Angel 3/4 rk post
219 Maelstrom Nexus
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Enchantment Steven Belledin
220 Merfolk Mistbinder
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Merfolk Shaman 2/2 Clint Cearley
221 Muldrotha, the Gravetide
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Elemental Avatar 6/6 Jason Rainville
222 Necrotic Sliver
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Sliver 2/2 Dave Allsop
223 Nicol Bolas
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 7/7 D. Alexander Gregory
224 Oloro, Ageless Ascetic
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Giant Soldier 4/5 Eric Deschamps
225 Omnath, Locus of Rage
Zendikar Rising
Legendary Creature — Elemental 5/5 Brad Rigney
226 Phyrexian Tyranny
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Enchantment Kev Walker
227 Progenitus
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Hydra Avatar 10/10 Jaime Jones
228 Shambling Shell
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Plant Zombie 3/1 Joel Thomas
229 Sky Hussar
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Human Knight 4/3 Kev Walker
230 Slimefoot, the Stowaway
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Fungus 2/3 Alex Konstad
231 Terminate
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Instant Thomas M. Baxa
232 Vitu-Ghazi Guildmage
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Dryad Shaman 2/2 Jason Chan
233 Wrenn and Six
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Planeswalker — Wrenn 3 Chase Stone
234 Zendikar Incarnate
Zendikar Rising
Creature — Elemental */4 Lucas Graciano
235 Angrath, Captain of Chaos
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Planeswalker — Angrath 5 Slawomir Maniak
236 Djinn Illuminatus
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Djinn 3/5 Carl Critchlow
237 Murderous Redcap
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Goblin Assassin 2/2 Dave Allsop
238 Noggle Hedge-Mage
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Creature — Noggle Wizard 2/2 Larry MacDougall
239 Beck / Call
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Adam Paquette
240 Cut / Ribbons
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Sorcery Raymond Swanland
241 Odds / Ends
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Instant Michael Sutfin
242 Acorn Catapult
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact Jesper Ejsing
243 Akroma's Memorial
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Artifact Dan Scott
244 Arcbound Slith
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact Creature — Slith 0/0 Vance Kovacs
245 Arcum's Astrolabe
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Snow Artifact Igor Kieryluk
246 Blight Sickle
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact — Equipment John Avon
247 Bonehoard
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact — Equipment Chippy
248 The Chain Veil
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Artifact Volkan Baga
249 Clearwater Goblet
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact Dany Orizio
250 Contagion Engine
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact Daarken
251 Crown of Empires
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact John Avon
252 Door to Nothingness
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact Puddnhead
253 Electrostatic Pummeler
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact Creature — Construct 1/1 Slawomir Maniak
254 Erratic Portal
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact John Matson
255 Everflowing Chalice
Zendikar Rising
Artifact Steve Argyle
256 Fellwar Stone
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact John Avon
257 Fodder Cannon
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact DiTerlizzi
258 Fractured Powerstone
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact Rob Alexander
259 Helm of Kaldra
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Artifact — Equipment Donato Giancola
260 Isochron Scepter
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact Mark Harrison
261 Krark's Thumb
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Artifact Ron Spencer
262 Lotus Bloom
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact Mark Zug
263 Memnite
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact Creature — Construct 1/1 Svetlin Velinov
264 Mycosynth Golem
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact Creature — Golem 4/5 Paolo Parente
265 Panharmonicon
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact Volkan Baga
266 Platinum Angel
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact Creature — Angel 4/4 Brom
267 Prismatic Geoscope
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact Steven Belledin
268 Scarecrone
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact Creature — Scarecrow 1/2 Jesper Ejsing
269 Scroll Rack
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact Heather Hudson
270 Shuriken
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact — Equipment Matt Cavotta
271 Skullclamp
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact — Equipment Luca Zontini
272 Swiftfoot Boots
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact — Equipment Svetlin Velinov
273 Tamiyo's Journal
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Artifact Chase Stone
274 Tek
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact Creature — Dragon 2/2 Chippy
275 Thought Vessel
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact rk post
276 Thrumming Stone
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Artifact Rob Alexander
277 Trusty Machete
Zendikar Rising
Artifact — Equipment Raymond Swanland
278 Urza's Blueprints
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact Tom Wδnerstrand
279 Wayfarer's Bauble
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact Darrell Riche
280 Weatherlight
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Artifact — Vehicle 4/5 Jaime Jones
281 Workhorse
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact Creature — Horse 0/0 DiTerlizzi
282 Worn Powerstone
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Artifact Henry G. Higgenbotham
283 Bojuka Bog
Zendikar Rising
Land Howard Lyon
284 Cathedral of War
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Land Kekai Kotaki
285 Command Beacon
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Land Jonas De Ro
286 Eldrazi Temple
Zendikar Rising
Land James Paick
287 Emeria, the Sky Ruin
Zendikar Rising
Land Jaime Jones
288 Gemstone Mine
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Land Brom
289 Hashep Oasis
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Land — Desert Jonas De Ro
290 Inventors' Fair
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Land Jonas De Ro
291 Kher Keep
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Land Paolo Parente
292 Llanowar Reborn
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Land Philip Straub
293 Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Land Jung Park
294 Phyrexian Tower
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Legendary Land Chippy
295 Plains
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Basic Land — Plains Christopher Rush
296 Riptide Laboratory
Zendikar Rising
Land John Avon
297 Shelldock Isle
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Land Mark Tedin
298 Tree of Tales
Zendikar Rising
Artifact Land John Avon
299 Vesuva
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Land Zoltan Boros
Gabor Szikszai
300 Wastes
Zendikar Rising - Kaldheim
Basic Land Jason Felix
301 Adarkar Valkyrie
Kaldheim
Snow Creature — Angel 4/5 Jeremy Jarvis
302 Beanstalk Giant
Kaldheim
Creature — Giant */* Nick Southam
303 Birthing Boughs
Kaldheim
Artifact Mike Bierek
304 Bonecrusher Giant
Kaldheim
Creature — Giant 4/3 John Severin Brassel
305 Brallin, Skyshark Rider
Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman 3/3 Paul Scott Canavan
306 Cavern of Souls
Kaldheim
Land Cliff Childs
307 Cold Storage
Kaldheim
Artifact Greg Simanson
308 Combustible Gearhulk
Kaldheim
Artifact Creature — Construct 6/6 Daarken
309 Crested Sunmare
Kaldheim
Creature — Horse 5/5 Lucas Graciano
310 Dark Depths
Kaldheim
Legendary Snow Land Stephan Martiniere
311 Daxos, Blessed by the Sun
Kaldheim
Legendary Enchantment Creature — Demigod 2/* Jason A. Engle
312 Desolation Angel
Kaldheim
Creature — Angel 5/4 Brom
313 Elspeth Conquers Death
Kaldheim
Enchantment — Saga Ryan Yee
314 Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury
Kaldheim
Legendary Planeswalker — Freyalise 3 Adam Paquette
315 Frost Titan
Kaldheim
Creature — Giant 6/6 Mike Bierek
316 Giver of Runes
Kaldheim
Creature — Kor Cleric 1/2 Seb McKinnon
317 Hans Eriksson
Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Human Scout 1/4 Ryan Pancoast
318 Herald's Horn
Kaldheim
Artifact Jason Felix
319 Horned Helm
Kaldheim
Artifact — Equipment Martina Pilcerova
320 Hunted Troll
Kaldheim
Creature — Troll Warrior 8/4 Greg Staples
321 Ice Cave
Kaldheim
Enchantment Jerry Tiritilli
322 Ice-Fang Coatl
Kaldheim
Snow Creature — Snake 1/1 Filip Burburan
323 Into the North
Kaldheim
Sorcery Richard Sardinha
324 Jokulmorder
Kaldheim
Creature — Leviathan 12/12 Mark Zug
325 Jφtun Grunt
Kaldheim
Creature — Giant Soldier 4/4 Franz Vohwinkel
326 Kaya, Ghost Assassin
Kaldheim
Legendary Planeswalker — Kaya 5 Chris Rallis
327 Kindred Discovery
Kaldheim
Enchantment Lake Hurwitz
328 Korvold, Fae-Cursed King
Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Dragon Noble 4/4 Wisnu Tan
329 Liliana's Devotee
Kaldheim
Creature — Human Warlock 2/3 Colin Boyer
330 Morophon, the Boundless
Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Shapeshifter 6/6 Victor Adame Minguez
331 Mystical Tutor
Kaldheim
Instant Yongjae Choi
332 Ohran Frostfang
Kaldheim
Snow Creature — Snake 2/6 Torstein Nordstrand
333 Panglacial Wurm
Kaldheim
Creature — Wurm 9/5 Jim Pavelec
334 Parcelbeast
Kaldheim
Creature — Elemental Beast 2/4 Justine Mara Andersen
335 Pillage
Kaldheim
Sorcery Jesper Ejsing
336 Read the Runes
Kaldheim
Instant Alan Pollack
337 Release the Dogs
Kaldheim
Sorcery Jason Kang
338 Rite of Flame
Kaldheim
Sorcery Kieran Yanner
339 Runed Stalactite
Kaldheim
Artifact — Equipment Jim Pavelec
340 Scrying Sheets
Kaldheim
Snow Land Thomas M. Baxa
341 Seething Song
Kaldheim
Instant Jaime Jones
342 Shabraz, the Skyshark
Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Shark Bird 3/3 Paul Scott Canavan
343 Skyclave Shade
Kaldheim
Creature — Shade 3/1 Dominik Mayer
344 Tibalt, Rakish Instigator
Kaldheim
Legendary Planeswalker — Tibalt 5 Chase Stone
345 Vernal Equinox
Kaldheim
Enchantment Rebecca Guay
346 Vorinclex, Voice of Hunger
Kaldheim
Legendary Creature — Phyrexian Praetor 7/6 Karl Kopinski
347 Yore-Tiller Nephilim
Kaldheim
Creature — Nephilim 2/2 Jeremy Jarvis
348 Cranial Plating
Kaldheim
Artifact — Equipment Adam Rex
349 Academy Elite
Strixhaven
Creature — Human Wizard 0/0 Volkan Baga
350 Arcane Teachings
Strixhaven
Enchantment — Aura Mark Brill
351 Archive Trap
Strixhaven
Instant — Trap Jason Felix
352 Balefire Liege
Strixhaven
Creature — Spirit Horror 2/4 Ralph Horsley
353 Biomass Mutation
Strixhaven
Instant Dan Scott
354 Bloodied Ghost
Strixhaven
Creature — Spirit 3/3 Mike Dringenberg
355 Deathless Knight
Strixhaven
Creature — Skeleton Knight 4/2 Igor Kieryluk
356 Deeproot Champion
Strixhaven
Creature — Merfolk Shaman 1/1 Raymond Swanland
357 Dual Casting
Strixhaven
Enchantment — Aura Johannes Voss
358 Elenda, the Dusk Rose
Strixhaven
Legendary Creature — Vampire Knight 1/1 Chris Rahn
359 Firemane Angel
Strixhaven
Creature — Angel 4/3 Matt Cavotta
360 Fool's Tome
Strixhaven
Artifact Julie Baroh
361 Ghitu Chronicler
Strixhaven
Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Anthony Palumbo
362 Gisela, Blade of Goldnight
Strixhaven
Legendary Creature — Angel 5/5 Jason Chan
363 Great Teacher's Decree
Strixhaven
Sorcery Zoltan Boros
364 Grimoire of the Dead
Strixhaven
Legendary Artifact Steven Belledin
365 Grind / Dust
Strixhaven
Sorcery Josh Hass
366 Guttersnipe
Strixhaven
Creature — Goblin Shaman 2/2 Steve Prescott
367 Heartwood Storyteller
Strixhaven
Creature — Treefolk 2/3 Anthony S. Waters
368 Island
Strixhaven
Basic Land — Island Piotr Dura
369 Jubilant Mascot
Strixhaven
Creature — Homunculus 1/1 Filip Burburan
370 Kasmina, Enigmatic Mentor
Strixhaven
Legendary Planeswalker — Kasmina 5 Magali Villeneuve
371 Knowledge Pool
Strixhaven
Artifact Mike Bierek
372 Kozilek, Butcher of Truth
Strixhaven
Legendary Creature — Eldrazi 12/12 Michael Komarck
373 Liliana, the Last Hope
Strixhaven
Legendary Planeswalker — Liliana 3 Anna Steinbauer
374 Lukka, Coppercoat Outcast
Strixhaven
Legendary Planeswalker — Lukka 5 Chris Rallis
375 Mages' Contest
Strixhaven
Instant Bradley Williams
376 Mercurial Chemister
Strixhaven
Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 Wesley Burt
377 Mirrorpool
Strixhaven
Land Cliff Childs
378 Mizzix of the Izmagnus
Strixhaven
Legendary Creature — Goblin Wizard 2/2 Cliff Childs
380 Nephalia Academy
Strixhaven
Land Adam Paquette
381 Niv-Mizzet Reborn
Strixhaven
Legendary Creature — Dragon Avatar 6/6 Raymond Swanland
382 Nuisance Engine
Strixhaven
Artifact Stephen Tappin
383 Ormos, Archive Keeper
Strixhaven
Legendary Creature — Sphinx 5/5 G-host Lee
384 Painful Lesson
Strixhaven
Sorcery Adrian Majkrzak
385 Pedantic Learning
Strixhaven
Enchantment Heather Hudson
386 Primeval Bounty
Strixhaven
Enchantment Christine Choi
387 Pursuit of Knowledge
Strixhaven
Enchantment DiTerlizzi
388 Relearn
Strixhaven
Sorcery Zina Saunders
389 Renata, Called to the Hunt
Strixhaven
Legendary Enchantment Creature — Demigod */3 Chris Rahn
390 Rowan Kenrith
Strixhaven
Legendary Planeswalker — Rowan 4 Anna Steinbauer
391 Scroll of the Masters
Strixhaven
Artifact Lake Hurwitz
392 Skullbriar, the Walking Grave
Strixhaven
Legendary Creature — Zombie Elemental 1/1 Nils Hamm
393 Spellbook
Strixhaven
Artifact Andrew Goldhawk
394 Spellbound Dragon
Strixhaven
Creature — Dragon 3/5 Jesper Ejsing
395 Stonybrook Schoolmaster
Strixhaven
Creature — Merfolk Wizard 1/2 Quinton Hoover
Val Mayerik
396 Unbound Flourishing
Strixhaven
Enchantment Tomasz Jedruszek
397 Unexpected Results
Strixhaven
Sorcery Mike Bierek
398 Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath
Strixhaven
Legendary Creature — Elder Giant 6/6 Vincent Proce
399 Venerated Teacher
Strixhaven
Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Greg Staples
400 Walking Archive
Strixhaven
Artifact Creature — Golem 1/1 Heather Hudson
401 Warriors' Lesson
Strixhaven
Instant Steve Prescott
402 Will Kenrith
Strixhaven
Legendary Planeswalker — Will 4 Anna Steinbauer
403 Young Pyromancer
Strixhaven
Creature — Human Shaman 2/1 Cynthia Sheppard
404 Aether Vial
Modern Horizons II
Artifact Greg Hildebrandt
405 Always Watching
Modern Horizons II
Enchantment Chase Stone
406 Ancient Den
Modern Horizons II
Artifact Land Rob Alexander
407 Angel of Serenity
Modern Horizons II
Creature — Angel 5/6 Aleksi Briclot
408 Animate Dead
Modern Horizons II
Enchantment — Aura Bastien L. Deharme
409 Arcbound Overseer
Modern Horizons II
Artifact Creature — Golem 0/0 Carl Critchlow
410 Aura Shards
Modern Horizons II
Enchantment Ron Spencer
411 Blackblade Reforged
Modern Horizons II
Legendary Artifact — Equipment Richard Kane Ferguson
412 Bone Miser
Modern Horizons II
Creature — Zombie Wizard 4/4 Antonio Josι Manzanedo
413 Bridge from Below
Modern Horizons II
Enchantment Greg Hildebrandt
Tim Hildebrandt
414 Bruvac the Grandiloquent
Modern Horizons II
Legendary Creature — Human Advisor 1/4 Ekaterina Burmak
415 Callaphe, Beloved of the Sea
Modern Horizons II
Legendary Enchantment Creature — Demigod */3 Zack Stella
416 Canyon Jerboa
Modern Horizons II
Creature — Mouse 1/2 Antonio Josι Manzanedo
417 Celestial Ancient
Modern Horizons II
Creature — Elemental 3/3 Mark Tedin
418 Chatter of the Squirrel
Modern Horizons II
Sorcery Jim Nelson
419 Dragonlord Atarka
Modern Horizons II
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 8/8 Karl Kopinski
420 Entreat the Dead
Modern Horizons II
Sorcery Deruchenko Alexander
421 Fact or Fiction
Modern Horizons II
Instant Matt Cavotta
422 Filigree Angel
Modern Horizons II
Artifact Creature — Angel 4/4 Richard Whitters
423 Goblin Assassin
Modern Horizons II
Creature — Goblin Assassin 2/2 Dave Dorman
424 Grand Arbiter Augustin IV
Modern Horizons II
Legendary Creature — Human Advisor 2/3 Zoltan Boros
Gabor Szikszai
425 Guttural Response
Modern Horizons II
Instant Ben Wootten
426 Juniper Order Ranger
Modern Horizons II
Creature — Human Knight Ranger 2/4 Greg Hildebrandt
427 Kari Zev, Skyship Raider
Modern Horizons II
Legendary Creature — Human Pirate 1/3 Brad Rigney
428 Lesser Gargadon
Modern Horizons II
Creature — Beast 6/4 Rob Alexander
429 Lightning Axe
Modern Horizons II
Instant Dan Scott
430 Lightning Bolt
Modern Horizons II
Instant Christopher Moeller
431 Master of Cruelties
Modern Horizons II
Creature — Demon 1/4 Chase Stone
432 Mindslicer
Modern Horizons II
Creature — Horror 4/3 Kev Walker
433 Mountain
Modern Horizons II
Basic Land — Mountain John Avon
434 Nut Collector
Modern Horizons II
Creature — Human Druid 1/1 Christopher Moeller
435 Obsessive Stitcher
Modern Horizons II
Creature — Human Wizard 0/3 Joe Slucher
436 Olivia, Mobilized for War
Modern Horizons II
Legendary Creature — Vampire Knight 3/3 Eric Deschamps
437 Orvar, the All-Form
Modern Horizons II
Legendary Creature — Shapeshifter 3/3 Chase Stone
438 Petrified Field
Modern Horizons II
Land Glen Angus
439 Phenax, God of Deception
Modern Horizons II
Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 4/7 Ryan Barger
440 Reduce to Memory
Modern Horizons II
Sorcery — Lesson Campbell White
441 Riptide Director
Modern Horizons II
Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 Scott M. Fischer
442 Soulcatchers' Aerie
Modern Horizons II
Enchantment Rob Alexander
443 Spell Swindle
Modern Horizons II
Instant Victor Adame Minguez
444 Splinter Twin
Modern Horizons II
Enchantment — Aura Goran Josic
445 Stasis Snare
Modern Horizons II
Enchantment Slawomir Maniak
446 Stonehewer Giant
Modern Horizons II
Creature — Giant Warrior 4/4 Steve Prescott
447 Storm Entity
Modern Horizons II
Creature — Elemental 1/1 Lucio Parrillo
448 Sun Titan
Modern Horizons II
Creature — Giant 6/6 Todd Lockwood
449 Tarmogoyf
Modern Horizons II
Creature — Lhurgoyf */1+* Justin Murray
450 Time of Ice
Modern Horizons II
Enchantment — Saga Franz Vohwinkel
451 Tireless Tracker
Modern Horizons II
Creature — Human Scout 3/2 Eric Deschamps
452 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
Modern Horizons II
Legendary Land Jung Park
453 Veil of Summer
Modern Horizons II
Instant Lake Hurwitz
454 Air Elemental
D&D Forgotten Realms
Creature — Elemental 4/4 Doug Chaffee
455 Arcades, the Strategist
D&D Forgotten Realms
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 3/5 Even Amundsen
456 Assassin's Blade
D&D Forgotten Realms
Instant John Matson
457 Balefire Dragon
D&D Forgotten Realms
Creature — Dragon 6/6 Eric Deschamps
458 Captivating Vampire
D&D Forgotten Realms
Creature — Vampire 2/2 Eric Deschamps
459 Cloud Key
D&D Forgotten Realms
Artifact Trevor Hairsine
460 Coveted Jewel
D&D Forgotten Realms
Artifact Jason A. Engle
461 Daxos the Returned
D&D Forgotten Realms
Legendary Creature — Zombie Soldier 2/2 Adam Paquette
462 Demonic Tutor
D&D Forgotten Realms
Sorcery Zack Stella
463 Doubling Cube
D&D Forgotten Realms
Artifact Mark Tedin
464 Dragonlord Dromoka
D&D Forgotten Realms
Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 5/7 Eric Deschamps
465 Dungeon Shade
D&D Forgotten Realms
Creature — Shade Spirit 1/1 Jason Alexander Behnke
466 Eiganjo Castle
D&D Forgotten Realms
Legendary Land Wayne England
467 Expedition Map
D&D Forgotten Realms
Artifact Franz Vohwinkel
468 Fireball
D&D Forgotten Realms
Sorcery Dave Dorman
469 Gauntlet of Power
D&D Forgotten Realms
Artifact Greg Hildebrandt
470 Gemstone Caverns
D&D Forgotten Realms
Legendary Land Martina Pilcerova
471 Golem's Heart
D&D Forgotten Realms
Artifact Matt Cavotta
472 Grenzo, Dungeon Warden
D&D Forgotten Realms
Legendary Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/2 Lucas Graciano
473 Haunted Plate Mail
D&D Forgotten Realms
Artifact — Equipment Izzy
474 Hellkite Overlord
D&D Forgotten Realms
Creature — Dragon 8/8 Justin Sweet
475 Hermit Druid
D&D Forgotten Realms
Creature — Human Druid 1/1 Heather Hudson
476 Invisibility
D&D Forgotten Realms
Enchantment — Aura Pete Venters
477 Invisible Stalker
D&D Forgotten Realms
Creature — Human Rogue 1/1 Bud Cook
478 Jump
D&D Forgotten Realms
Instant Eric Deschamps
479 Korvold, Fae-Cursed King
D&D Forgotten Realms
Legendary Creature — Dragon Noble 4/4 Wisnu Tan
480 Nightmare
D&D Forgotten Realms
Creature — Nightmare Horse */* Vance Kovacs
481 Noxious Ghoul
D&D Forgotten Realms
Creature — Zombie 3/3 Luca Zontini
482 Orcish Lumberjack
D&D Forgotten Realms
Creature — Orc 1/1 Steve Prescott
483 Polymorph
D&D Forgotten Realms
Sorcery Robert Bliss
484 Quest for the Holy Relic
D&D Forgotten Realms
Enchantment Greg Staples
485 Raven Familiar
D&D Forgotten Realms
Creature — Bird 1/2 John Avon
486 Resurrection
D&D Forgotten Realms
Sorcery Michael Komarck
487 Silence
D&D Forgotten Realms
Instant Wayne Reynolds
488 Sleep
D&D Forgotten Realms
Sorcery Chris Rahn
489 Sleeping Potion
D&D Forgotten Realms
Enchantment — Aura Daren Bader
490 Sneak Attack
D&D Forgotten Realms
Enchantment Jerry Tiritilli
491 Sorcerer's Wand
D&D Forgotten Realms
Artifact — Equipment Matt Stewart
492 Staff of Domination
D&D Forgotten Realms
Artifact Ben Thompson
493 Stone Giant
D&D Forgotten Realms
Creature — Giant 3/4 Warren Mahy
494 Tempest Djinn
D&D Forgotten Realms
Creature — Djinn 0/4 Zezhou Chen
495 Trade Routes
D&D Forgotten Realms
Enchantment Matt Cavotta
496 Transmogrifying Wand
D&D Forgotten Realms
Artifact Aaron Miller
497 Traverse the Outlands
D&D Forgotten Realms
Sorcery Daarken
498 Treasure Trove
D&D Forgotten Realms
Enchantment Michael Sutfin
499 Twinblade Paladin
D&D Forgotten Realms
Creature — Human Knight 3/3 Jana Schirmer
500 Tymaret, Chosen from Death
D&D Forgotten Realms
Legendary Enchantment Creature — Demigod 2/* Chase Stone
501 Undead Slayer
D&D Forgotten Realms
Creature — Human Cleric 2/2 Eric Fortune
502 Will-o'-the-Wisp
D&D Forgotten Realms
Creature — Spirit 0/1 Rob Alexander
503 Yisan, the Wanderer Bard
D&D Forgotten Realms
Legendary Creature — Human Rogue Bard 2/3 Chase Stone