Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
Innistrad: Midnight Hunt logo
Release Date : September 24, 2021
|
Checklist
| Art
All cards
|
All cards
419
53
55
59
57
58
70
18
14
41
130
97
108
New cards
357
Reprints
19
w/ new art
62
Basic Lands
15
Tokens
28
Story Spotlight
16
Bordeless
8
Showcase frame
40
Extended-Art Frame
54
Promos
6
1 Adeline, Resplendent Cathar 1 Legendary Creature — Human Knight */4 Bryan Sola
2 Ambitious Farmhand Creature — Human Peasant 1/1 Bryan Sola
3 Beloved Beggar Creature — Human Peasant 0/4 Francisco Miyara
4 Bereaved Survivor Creature — Human Peasant 2/1 Zara Alfonso
6 Borrowed Time
Story Spotlight
Enchantment Andreas Zafiratos
7 Brutal Cathar 1 Creature — Human Soldier Werewolf 2/2 Karl Kopinski
8 Candlegrove Witch 1 Creature — Human Warlock 2/2 Anna Christenson
9 Candletrap Enchantment — Aura Manuel Castaρσn
10 Cathar Commando Creature — Human Soldier 3/1 Evyn Fong
11 Cathar's Call Enchantment — Aura Matt Stewart
12 Celestus Sanctifier Creature — Human Cleric 3/2 Irina Nordsol
13 Chaplain of Alms Creature — Human Cleric 1/1 Anastasia Ovchinnikova
14 Clarion Cathars Creature — Human Knight 3/3 Leanna Crossan
15 Curse of Silence 1 Enchantment — Aura Curse Irina Nordsol
16 Duelcraft Trainer Creature — Human Soldier 3/3 John Stanko
17 Enduring Angel 1 Creature — Angel 3/3 Irina Nordsol
18 Fateful Absence 1
Story Spotlight
Instant Eric Deschamps
20 Gavony Dawnguard 1 Creature — Human Soldier 3/3 Micah Epstein
21 Gavony Silversmith Creature — Human Soldier 2/3 Volkan Baga
22 Gavony Trapper Creature — Human Soldier 0/2 Caio Monteiro
23 Hedgewitch's Mask Artifact — Equipment Ovidio Cartagena
25 Intrepid Adversary 1 Creature — Human Scout 3/1 Viktor Titov
26 Loyal Gryff Creature — Hippogriff 2/2 Ilse Gort
27 Lunarch Veteran Creature — Human Cleric 1/1 Igor Kieryluk
28 Mourning Patrol Creature — Human Soldier 2/3 Greg Opalinski
29 Odric's Outrider Creature — Human Knight 2/4 Cristi Balanescu
30 Ritual Guardian Creature — Human Soldier 3/2 Denman Rooke
32 Search Party Captain Creature — Human Soldier 2/2 Mike Bierek
33 Sigarda's Splendor 1 Enchantment Howard Lyon
34 Sigardian Savior 1 Creature — Angel 3/3 David Rapoza
35 Soul-Guide Gryff Creature — Hippogriff Spirit 3/4 Cristi Balanescu
37 Sungold Sentinel 1 Creature — Human Soldier 3/2 Marta Nael
38 Sunset Revelry
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Antonio Josι Manzanedo
39 Thraben Exorcism
Story Spotlight
Instant Matt Stewart
40 Unruly Mob Creature — Human 1/1 Ryan Pancoast
42 Baithook Angler Creature — Human Peasant 2/1 Uriah Voth
43 Component Collector Creature — Homunculus 1/4 Mark Behm
44 Consider 1 Instant Zezhou Chen
45 Covetous Castaway Creature — Human 1/3 Dan Scott
46 Curse of Surveillance 1 Enchantment — Aura Curse Igor Kieryluk
47 Delver of Secrets Creature — Human Wizard 1/1 Matt Stewart
50 Drownyard Amalgam Creature — Zombie Horror 3/6 Alex Brock
51 Fading Hope Instant Rovina Cai
52 Falcon Abomination Creature — Zombie Bird 2/2 Brent Hollowell
53 Firmament Sage Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 Anastasia Ovchinnikova
55 Galedrifter Creature — Hippogriff 3/2 Daniel Ljunggren
57 Grafted Identity 1 Enchantment — Aura Manuel Castaρσn
58 Larder Zombie Creature — Zombie 1/3 E. M. Gist
59 Lier, Disciple of the Drowned 1 Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 3/4 Ekaterina Burmak
60 Locked in the Cemetery Enchantment — Aura Tran Nguyen
61 Malevolent Hermit 1 Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 Daarken
64 Nebelgast Intruder Creature — Spirit 2/1 Volkan Baga
65 Ominous Roost Enchantment Josu Hernaiz
66 Organ Hoarder Creature — Zombie 3/2 Nicholas Gregory
68 Overwhelmed Archivist Creature — Human Wizard 3/2 Cristi Balanescu
69 Patrician Geist 1 Creature — Spirit Knight 2/2 Marta Nael
70 Phantom Carriage Creature — Spirit 4/4 Igor Kieryluk
71 Poppet Stitcher 1 Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 Simon Dominic
73 Secrets of the Key
Story Spotlight
Instant Alix Branwyn
74 Shipwreck Sifters Creature — Spirit 1/2 Svetlin Velinov
75 Skaab Wrangler Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 Billy Christian
76 Sludge Monster 1 Creature — Horror 5/5 Svetlin Velinov
77 Spectral Adversary 1 Creature — Spirit 2/1 Uriah Voth
79 Stormrider Spirit Creature — Spirit 3/3 Lake Hurwitz
80 Suspicious Stowaway 1 Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf 1/1 Jake Murray
81 Triskaidekaphile 1 Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Slawomir Maniak
82 Unblinking Observer Creature — Homunculus 2/1 Filip Burburan
84 Arrogant Outlaw Creature — Vampire Noble 3/2 Aurore Folny
85 Baneblade Scoundrel 1 Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf 4/3 Marta Nael
86 Bat Whisperer Creature — Vampire 4/2 Jodie Muir
87 Bladebrand Instant Khurrum
88 Blood Pact Instant Sam White
90 Bloodtithe Collector Creature — Vampire Noble 3/4 Maria Zolotukhina
91 Champion of the Perished 1 Creature — Zombie 1/1 Kekai Kotaki
92 Covert Cutpurse Creature — Human Rogue 2/1 John Stanko
94 Curse of Leeches 1 Enchantment — Aura Curse Uriah Voth
96 Diregraf Horde Creature — Zombie 3/4 Alex Negrea
97 Dreadhound Creature — Demon Dog 6/6 Joe Slucher
100 Ecstatic Awakener Creature — Human Wizard 1/1 Tuan Duong Chu
103 Gisa, Glorious Resurrector 1 Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 4/4 Yongjae Choi
104 Graveyard Trespasser 1 Creature — Human Werewolf 3/3 Chris Rallis
105 Heirloom Mirror Artifact Josh Hass
106 Hobbling Zombie Creature — Zombie 2/2 Josh Hass
107 Infernal Grasp 1 Instant Naomi Baker
108 Jadar, Ghoulcaller of Nephalia 1 Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 1/1 Yongjae Choi
109 Jerren, Corrupted Bishop 1 Legendary Creature — Human Cleric 2/3 Yongjae Choi
110 Lord of the Forsaken 1 Creature — Demon 6/6 Kekai Kotaki
111 Mask of Griselbrand 1 Legendary Artifact — Equipment Jason Felix
112 The Meathook Massacre 1 Legendary Enchantment Chris Seaman
113 Morbid Opportunist Creature — Human Rogue 1/3 Tyler Walpole
114 Morkrut Behemoth Creature — Zombie Giant 7/6 Milivoj Ceran
115 Necrosynthesis Enchantment — Aura Isis
117 Novice Occultist Creature — Human Wizard 1/2 Zara Alfonso
118 Olivia's Midnight Ambush
Story Spotlight
Instant Chris Rallis
120 Shady Traveler 1 Creature — Human Werewolf 2/3 Lie Setiawan
121 Siege Zombie Creature — Zombie 2/2 Johann Bodin
122 Slaughter Specialist 1 Creature — Vampire Warrior 3/3 Kδri Christensen
123 Stromkirk Bloodthief Creature — Vampire Rogue 2/2 Caroline Gariba
124 Tainted Adversary 1 Creature — Zombie 2/3 Tuan Duong Chu
125 Vampire Interloper Creature — Vampire Scout 2/1 James Ryman
126 Vengeful Strangler Creature — Human Rogue 2/1 Sean Sevestre
128 Ardent Elementalist Creature — Human Shaman 2/1 Miguel Mercado
129 Bloodthirsty Adversary 1 Creature — Vampire 2/2 Heonhwa Choe
130 Brimstone Vandal Creature — Devil 2/3 Andreas Zafiratos
133 Cathartic Pyre Instant Ryan Yee
134 Curse of Shaken Faith 1 Enchantment — Aura Curse Campbell White
136 Falkenrath Perforator Creature — Vampire 2/1 Marcela Medeiros
137 Falkenrath Pit Fighter 1 Creature — Vampire Warrior 2/1 Anna Fehr
138 Famished Foragers Creature — Vampire 4/3 Lorenzo Mastroianni
139 Fangblade Brigand 1 Creature — Human Werewolf 3/4 Vincent Proce
140 Festival Crasher Creature — Devil 1/3 Milivoj Ceran
141 Flame Channeler Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Vιronique Meignaud
143 Harvesttide Infiltrator 1 Creature — Human Werewolf 3/2 Mathias Kollros
144 Immolation Enchantment — Aura Olena Richards
145 Lambholt Harrier Creature — Wolf 2/2 Jason Kang
146 Light Up the Night 1
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Wei Wei
149 Moonveil Regent 1 Creature — Dragon 4/4 Joshua Raphael
150 Mounted Dreadknight Creature — Vampire Knight 5/4 Josu Hernaiz
152 Obsessive Astronomer Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Josu Hernaiz
153 Pack's Betrayal
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Sam Rowan
155 Purifying Dragon Creature — Dragon 4/3 Zezhou Chen
157 Reckless Stormseeker 1 Creature — Human Werewolf 2/3 Manuel Castaρσn
159 Smoldering Egg 1 Creature — Dragon Egg 0/4 Simon Dominic
160 Spellrune Painter 1 Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf 2/3 Lucas Graciano
162 Sunstreak Phoenix 1 Creature — Phoenix 4/2 Brian Valeza
163 Tavern Ruffian 1 Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf 2/5 Zoltan Boros
164 Thermo-Alchemist Creature — Human Shaman 0/3 Raymond Swanland
165 Village Watch 1 Creature — Human Werewolf 4/3 Nestor Ossandon Leal
166 Voldaren Ambusher Creature — Vampire Archer 2/2 Evyn Fong
167 Voldaren Stinger Creature — Vampire Warrior 1/1 Martina Fackova
168 Augur of Autumn 1 Creature — Human Druid 2/3 Billy Christian
169 Bird Admirer 1 Creature — Human Archer Werewolf 1/4 Slawomir Maniak
170 Bounding Wolf Creature — Wolf 3/2 Andrea Radeck
171 Bramble Armor Artifact — Equipment Alessandra Pisano
172 Briarbridge Tracker 1 Creature — Human Scout 2/3 Mathias Kollros
173 Brood Weaver Creature — Spider 2/4 Slawomir Maniak
174 Burly Breaker 1 Creature — Human Werewolf 6/5 Justine Cruz
175 Candlelit Cavalry Creature — Human Knight 5/5 Viko Menezes
177 Consuming Blob 1 Creature — Ooze */*+1 Simon Dominic
178 Contortionist Troupe Creature — Human 0/0 Jesper Ejsing
179 Dawnhart Mentor 1 Creature — Human Warlock 0/4 Fariba Khamseh
180 Dawnhart Rejuvenator 1 Creature — Human Warlock 2/4 Darren Tan
181 Deathbonnet Sprout Creature — Fungus 1/1 Filip Burburan
182 Defend the Celestus
Story Spotlight
Instant Andrey Kuzinskiy
184 Duel for Dominance
Story Spotlight
Instant Ryan Pancoast
185 Eccentric Farmer Creature — Human Peasant 2/3 Tyler Walpole
186 Harvesttide Sentry Creature — Human Warrior 3/1 Livia Prima
187 Hound Tamer 1 Creature — Human Werewolf 3/3 Randy Vargas
188 Howl of the Hunt Enchantment — Aura Josu Hernaiz
190 Outland Liberator 1 Creature — Human Werewolf 2/2 Randy Vargas
192 Pestilent Wolf Creature — Wolf 2/2 Oriana Menendez
194 Primal Adversary 1 Creature — Wolf 4/3 Ilse Gort
197 Saryth, the Viper's Fang 1 Legendary Creature — Human Warlock 3/4 Igor Kieryluk
199 Snarling Wolf Creature — Wolf 1/1 Ilse Gort
200 Storm the Festival 1
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Yigit Koroglu
202 Timberland Guide Creature — Human Scout 1/1 Zoltan Boros
203 Tireless Hauler 1 Creature — Human Werewolf 4/5 Forrest Imel
204 Tovolar's Huntmaster 1 Creature — Human Werewolf 6/6 Cristi Balanescu
206 Unnatural Growth 1 Enchantment Svetlin Velinov
207 Willow Geist 1 Creature — Treefolk Spirit 1/1 Ryan Yee
208 Wrenn and Seven 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Wrenn 5 Heonhwa Choe
211 Arlinn, the Pack's Hope 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn 4 Anna Steinbauer
212 Bladestitched Skaab Creature — Zombie Soldier 2/3 Dave Kendall
216 Dawnhart Wardens 1
Story Spotlight
Creature — Human Warlock 3/3 Joshua Raphael
217 Dennick, Pious Apprentice 1 Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 2/3 Chris Rallis
218 Devoted Grafkeeper Creature — Human Peasant 2/1 Raoul Vitale
219 Dire-Strain Rampage 1
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Darek Zabrocki
222 Fleshtaker Creature — Human Assassin 2/2 Kev Walker
223 Florian, Voldaren Scion 1 Legendary Creature — Vampire Noble 3/3 Justine Cruz
226 Grizzly Ghoul Creature — Zombie Bear 4/3 Vincent Proce
230 Katilda, Dawnhart Prime 1 Legendary Creature — Human Warlock 1/1 Bryan Sola
231 Kessig Naturalist 1 Creature — Human Werewolf 2/2 Johan Grenier
232 Liesa, Forgotten Archangel 1 Legendary Creature — Angel 4/5 Dmitry Burmak
233 Ludevic, Necrogenius 1 Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 Ryan Pancoast
234 Old Stickfingers 1 Legendary Creature — Horror */* Jehan Choo
235 Rem Karolus, Stalwart Slayer 1 Legendary Creature — Human Knight 2/3 Francisco Miyara
236 Rite of Harmony 1 Instant Rovina Cai
238 Rootcoil Creeper Creature — Plant Horror 2/2 Iris Compiet
240 Sigarda, Champion of Light 1
Story Spotlight
Legendary Creature — Angel 4/4 Howard Lyon
241 Siphon Insight 1 Instant Livia Prima
242 Slogurk, the Overslime 1 Legendary Creature — Ooze 3/3 Nicholas Gregory
243 Storm Skreelix Creature — Drake Horror 2/4 Darek Zabrocki
244 Sunrise Cavalier Creature — Human Knight 3/3 John Di Giovanni
245 Teferi, Who Slows the Sunset 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Teferi 4 Heonhwa Choe
246 Tovolar, Dire Overlord 1 Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf 3/3 Chris Rahn
247 Unnatural Moonrise
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Ryan Pancoast
248 Vadrik, Astral Archmage 1 Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 1/2 Kieran Yanner
249 Vampire Socialite Creature — Vampire Noble 2/2 Suzanne Helmigh
252 The Celestus 1
Story Spotlight
Legendary Artifact Jonas De Ro
253 Crossroads Candleguide Artifact Creature — Scarecrow 3/4 Dan Scott
256 Mystic Skull Artifact Joe Slucher
258 Silver Bolt Artifact Anna Fehr
259 Stuffed Bear Artifact Joe Slucher
268 Plains 1 Basic Land — Plains Alayna Danner
269 Plains 2 Basic Land — Plains Dan Mumford
270 Island 1 Basic Land — Island Evan Cagle
271 Island 2 Basic Land — Island Dan Mumford
272 Swamp 1 Basic Land — Swamp Alayna Danner
273 Swamp 2 Basic Land — Swamp Dan Mumford
274 Mountain 1 Basic Land — Mountain Daria Khlebnikova
275 Mountain 2 Basic Land — Mountain Dan Mumford
276 Forest 1 Basic Land — Forest Alayna Danner
277 Forest 2 Basic Land — Forest Dan Mumford
278 Wrenn and Seven 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Wrenn 5 Bram Sels
279 Arlinn, the Pack's Hope 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn 4 Eric Deschamps
280 Teferi, Who Slows the Sunset 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Teferi 4 Francisco Miyara
281 Deserted Beach 2
Borderless
Land Piotr Dura
282 Haunted Ridge 2
Borderless
Land Piotr Dura
283 Overgrown Farmland 2
Borderless
Land Donato Giancola
284 Rockfall Vale 2
Borderless
Land Piotr Dura
285 Shipwreck Marsh 2
Borderless
Land Steven Belledin
286 Brutal Cathar 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Human Soldier Werewolf 2/2 Steve Ellis
287 Candlegrove Witch 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Human Warlock 2/2 Brigitte Roka
288 Suspicious Stowaway 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf 1/1 Joshua Alvarado
289 Baneblade Scoundrel 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf 4/3 Andrea De Dominicis
290 Graveyard Trespasser 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Human Werewolf 3/3 Tyler Crook
291 Shady Traveler 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Human Werewolf 2/3 Joshua Alvarado
292 Fangblade Brigand 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Human Werewolf 3/4 Sami Mikkonen
293 Harvesttide Infiltrator 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Human Werewolf 3/2 Sami Mikkonen
294 Reckless Stormseeker 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Human Werewolf 2/3 Michael Walsh
295 Spellrune Painter 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf 2/3 Michael Walsh
296 Tavern Ruffian 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf 2/5 Michael Walsh
297 Village Watch 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Human Werewolf 4/3 Andrea De Dominicis
298 Bird Admirer 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Human Archer Werewolf 1/4 Joshua Alvarado
299 Burly Breaker 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Human Werewolf 6/5 Sami Mikkonen
300 Dawnhart Mentor 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Human Warlock 0/4 Antonio Bravo
301 Dawnhart Rejuvenator 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Human Warlock 2/4 Cabrol
302 Hound Tamer 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Human Werewolf 3/3 Cabrol
303 Outland Liberator 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Human Werewolf 2/2 Brigitte Roka
304 Saryth, the Viper's Fang 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Warlock 3/4 Tyler Crook
305 Tireless Hauler 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Human Werewolf 4/5 Steve Ellis
306 Tovolar's Huntmaster 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Human Werewolf 6/6 Andrea De Dominicis
307 Arlinn, the Pack's Hope 3
Showcase Frame
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn 4 Emma Rios
308 Dawnhart Wardens 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Human Warlock 3/3 Antonio Bravo
309 Katilda, Dawnhart Prime 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Warlock 1/1 Tyler Crook
310 Kessig Naturalist 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Human Werewolf 2/2 Rafael Albuquerque
311 Tovolar, Dire Overlord 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf 3/3 Michael Walsh
312 Adeline, Resplendent Cathar 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Knight */4 RISHXXV
313 Lier, Disciple of the Drowned 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 3/4 Evan Cagle
314 Gisa, Glorious Resurrector 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 4/4 Cabrol
315 Jadar, Ghoulcaller of Nephalia 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 1/1 DZO
316 Jerren, Corrupted Bishop 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric 2/3 Andrew Mar
317 Dennick, Pious Apprentice 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 2/3 Paul Jackson
318 Florian, Voldaren Scion 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Vampire Noble 3/3 DZO
319 Liesa, Forgotten Archangel 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Angel 4/5 Evan Cagle
320 Ludevic, Necrogenius 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 Milivoj Ceran
321 Old Stickfingers 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Horror */* DZO
322 Rem Karolus, Stalwart Slayer 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Knight 2/3 Andy Brase
323 Sigarda, Champion of Light 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Angel 4/4 N.C. Winters
324 Slogurk, the Overslime 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Ooze 3/3 Robbie Trevino
325 Vadrik, Astral Archmage 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 1/2 Evan Cagle
326 Curse of Silence 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment — Aura Curse Irina Nordsol
327 Enduring Angel 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Angel 3/3 Irina Nordsol
328 Fateful Absence 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Eric Deschamps
329 Intrepid Adversary 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Scout 3/1 Viktor Titov
330 Sigarda's Splendor 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Howard Lyon
331 Sigardian Savior 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Angel 3/3 David Rapoza
332 Sungold Sentinel 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Soldier 3/2 Marta Nael
333 Vanquish the Horde 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Grzegorz Rutkowski
334 Curse of Surveillance 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment — Aura Curse Igor Kieryluk
335 Grafted Identity 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment — Aura Manuel Castaρσn
336 Malevolent Hermit 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 Daarken
337 Memory Deluge 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Lake Hurwitz
338 Patrician Geist 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Spirit Knight 2/2 Marta Nael
339 Poppet Stitcher 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 Simon Dominic
340 Sludge Monster 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Horror 5/5 Svetlin Velinov
341 Spectral Adversary 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Spirit 2/1 Uriah Voth
342 Triskaidekaphile 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Slawomir Maniak
343 Bloodline Culling 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Liiga Smilshkalne
344 Champion of the Perished 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Zombie 1/1 Kekai Kotaki
345 Curse of Leeches 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment — Aura Curse Uriah Voth
346 Lord of the Forsaken 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Demon 6/6 Kekai Kotaki
347 Mask of Griselbrand 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Artifact — Equipment Jason Felix
348 The Meathook Massacre 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Enchantment Chris Seaman
349 Slaughter Specialist 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Vampire Warrior 3/3 Kδri Christensen
350 Tainted Adversary 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Zombie 2/3 Tuan Duong Chu
351 Bloodthirsty Adversary 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Vampire 2/2 Heonhwa Choe
352 Burn Down the House 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Campbell White
353 Curse of Shaken Faith 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment — Aura Curse Campbell White
354 Falkenrath Pit Fighter 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Vampire Warrior 2/1 Anna Fehr
355 Geistflame Reservoir 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Anna Christenson
356 Light Up the Night 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Wei Wei
357 Moonveil Regent 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Dragon 4/4 Joshua Raphael
358 Smoldering Egg 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Dragon Egg 0/4 Simon Dominic
359 Sunstreak Phoenix 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Phoenix 4/2 Brian Valeza
360 Augur of Autumn 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Druid 2/3 Billy Christian
361 Briarbridge Tracker 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Scout 2/3 Mathias Kollros
362 Consuming Blob 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Ooze */*+1 Simon Dominic
363 Primal Adversary 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Wolf 4/3 Ilse Gort
364 Storm the Festival 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Yigit Koroglu
365 Unnatural Growth 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Svetlin Velinov
366 Willow Geist 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Treefolk Spirit 1/1 Ryan Yee
367 Angelfire Ignition 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Yeong Hao Han
368 Can't Stay Away 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Milivoj Ceran
369 Croaking Counterpart 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Yeong Hao Han
370 Dire-Strain Rampage 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Darek Zabrocki
371 Galvanic Iteration 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Johann Bodin
372 Ghoulcaller's Harvest 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Anna Steinbauer
373 Hallowed Respite 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Jason A. Engle
374 Rite of Harmony 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Rovina Cai
375 Siphon Insight 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Livia Prima
376 Wake to Slaughter 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Chris Cold
377 The Celestus 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Artifact Jonas De Ro
378 Pithing Needle 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Ovidio Cartagena
379 Hostile Hostel 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Daniel Ljunggren
380 Plains 3 Basic Land — Plains Andreas Rocha
381 Island 3 Basic Land — Island Andreas Rocha
382 Swamp 3 Basic Land — Swamp Kasia 'Kafis' Zielinska
383 Mountain 3 Basic Land — Mountain Muhammad Firdaus
384 Forest 3 Basic Land — Forest Andreas Rocha
385 Champion of the Perished 3
Buy-a-Box
Creature — Zombie 1/1 Daarken
386 Triskaidekaphile 3
Bundle
Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Mathias Kollros
387 Gavony Dawnguard 2
Promo Pack
Creature — Human Soldier 3/3 Micah Epstein
388 Consider 2
Promo Pack
Instant Zezhou Chen
389 Infernal Grasp 2
Promo Pack
Instant Naomi Baker
390 Play with Fire 2
Promo Pack
Instant Svetlin Velinov
391 Join the Dance 2
Promo Pack
Sorcery Raoul Vitale
392 Human
1/19
Creature — Human 1/1 Kδri Christensen
393 Spirit
2/19
Creature — Spirit 1/1 Kim Sokol
394 Bird
3/19
Creature — Bird 1/1 Josu Hernaiz
395 Bat
4/19
Creature — Bat 1/1 Jodie Muir
396 Zombie
5/19
Creature — Zombie 2/2 Sam White
397 Devil
6/19
Creature — Devil 1/1 Campbell White
398 Elemental
7/19
Creature — Elemental */* Deruchenko Alexander
399 Beast
8/19
Creature — Beast 4/4 Piotr Foksowicz
400 Insect
9/19
Creature — Insect 3/3 Nicholas Gregory
401 Ooze
10/19
Creature — Ooze */*+1 Izzy
402 Spider
11/19
Creature — Spider 1/2 Slawomir Maniak
403 Treefolk
12/19
Creature — Treefolk */* Yeong Hao Han
404 Wolf
13/19
Creature — Wolf 2/2 Andrea Radeck
405 Vampire
14/19
Creature — Vampire 3/1 Bastien L. Deharme
406 Zombie
15/19
Creature — Zombie */* Jenn Ravenna
407 Clue
16/19
Artifact — Clue Campbell White
410 Day
19/19
Johan Grenier