Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
Innistrad: Double Feature logo
Release Date : January 28, 2022
| |
Checklist
| Art
All cards
535
87
87
91
87
86
65
31
15
40
128
166
200
Reprints
535
1 Adeline, Resplendent Cathar Legendary Creature — Human Knight */4 Bryan Sola
2 Ambitious Farmhand Creature — Human Peasant 1/1 Bryan Sola
3 Beloved Beggar Creature — Human Peasant 0/4 Francisco Miyara
4 Bereaved Survivor Creature — Human Peasant 2/1 Zara Alfonso
7 Brutal Cathar Creature — Human Soldier Werewolf 2/2 Karl Kopinski
8 Candlegrove Witch Creature — Human Warlock 2/2 Anna Christenson
9 Candletrap Enchantment — Aura Manuel Castaρσn
10 Cathar Commando Creature — Human Soldier 3/1 Evyn Fong
11 Cathar's Call Enchantment — Aura Matt Stewart
12 Celestus Sanctifier Creature — Human Cleric 3/2 Irina Nordsol
13 Chaplain of Alms Creature — Human Cleric 1/1 Anastasia Ovchinnikova
14 Clarion Cathars Creature — Human Knight 3/3 Leanna Crossan
15 Curse of Silence Enchantment — Aura Curse Irina Nordsol
16 Duelcraft Trainer Creature — Human Soldier 3/3 John Stanko
17 Enduring Angel Creature — Angel 3/3 Irina Nordsol
20 Gavony Dawnguard Creature — Human Soldier 3/3 Micah Epstein
21 Gavony Silversmith Creature — Human Soldier 2/3 Volkan Baga
22 Gavony Trapper Creature — Human Soldier 0/2 Caio Monteiro
23 Hedgewitch's Mask Artifact — Equipment Ovidio Cartagena
25 Intrepid Adversary Creature — Human Scout 3/1 Viktor Titov
26 Loyal Gryff Creature — Hippogriff 2/2 Ilse Gort
27 Lunarch Veteran Creature — Human Cleric 1/1 Igor Kieryluk
28 Mourning Patrol Creature — Human Soldier 2/3 Greg Opalinski
29 Odric's Outrider Creature — Human Knight 2/4 Cristi Balanescu
30 Ritual Guardian Creature — Human Soldier 3/2 Denman Rooke
32 Search Party Captain Creature — Human Soldier 2/2 Mike Bierek
34 Sigardian Savior Creature — Angel 3/3 David Rapoza
35 Soul-Guide Gryff Creature — Hippogriff Spirit 3/4 Cristi Balanescu
37 Sungold Sentinel Creature — Human Soldier 3/2 Marta Nael
40 Unruly Mob Creature — Human 1/1 Ryan Pancoast
42 Baithook Angler Creature — Human Peasant 2/1 Uriah Voth
43 Component Collector Creature — Homunculus 1/4 Mark Behm
44 Consider Instant Zezhou Chen
45 Covetous Castaway Creature — Human 1/3 Dan Scott
46 Curse of Surveillance Enchantment — Aura Curse Igor Kieryluk
47 Delver of Secrets Creature — Human Wizard 1/1 Matt Stewart
50 Drownyard Amalgam Creature — Zombie Horror 3/6 Alex Brock
51 Fading Hope Instant Rovina Cai
52 Falcon Abomination Creature — Zombie Bird 2/2 Brent Hollowell
53 Firmament Sage Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 Anastasia Ovchinnikova
55 Galedrifter Creature — Hippogriff 3/2 Daniel Ljunggren
57 Grafted Identity Enchantment — Aura Manuel Castaρσn
58 Larder Zombie Creature — Zombie 1/3 E. M. Gist
59 Lier, Disciple of the Drowned Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 3/4 Ekaterina Burmak
60 Locked in the Cemetery Enchantment — Aura Tran Nguyen
61 Malevolent Hermit Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 Daarken
64 Nebelgast Intruder Creature — Spirit 2/1 Volkan Baga
65 Ominous Roost Enchantment Josu Hernaiz
66 Organ Hoarder Creature — Zombie 3/2 Nicholas Gregory
68 Overwhelmed Archivist Creature — Human Wizard 3/2 Cristi Balanescu
69 Patrician Geist Creature — Spirit Knight 2/2 Marta Nael
70 Phantom Carriage Creature — Spirit 4/4 Igor Kieryluk
71 Poppet Stitcher Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 Simon Dominic
74 Shipwreck Sifters Creature — Spirit 1/2 Svetlin Velinov
75 Skaab Wrangler Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 Billy Christian
76 Sludge Monster Creature — Horror 5/5 Svetlin Velinov
77 Spectral Adversary Creature — Spirit 2/1 Uriah Voth
79 Stormrider Spirit Creature — Spirit 3/3 Lake Hurwitz
80 Suspicious Stowaway Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf 1/1 Jake Murray
81 Triskaidekaphile Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Slawomir Maniak
82 Unblinking Observer Creature — Homunculus 2/1 Filip Burburan
84 Arrogant Outlaw Creature — Vampire Noble 3/2 Aurore Folny
85 Baneblade Scoundrel Creature — Human Rogue Werewolf 4/3 Marta Nael
86 Bat Whisperer Creature — Vampire 4/2 Jodie Muir
87 Bladebrand Instant Khurrum
88 Blood Pact Instant Sam White
90 Bloodtithe Collector Creature — Vampire Noble 3/4 Maria Zolotukhina
91 Champion of the Perished Creature — Zombie 1/1 Kekai Kotaki
92 Covert Cutpurse Creature — Human Rogue 2/1 John Stanko
94 Curse of Leeches Enchantment — Aura Curse Uriah Voth
96 Diregraf Horde Creature — Zombie 3/4 Alex Negrea
97 Dreadhound Creature — Demon Dog 6/6 Joe Slucher
100 Ecstatic Awakener Creature — Human Wizard 1/1 Tuan Duong Chu
103 Gisa, Glorious Resurrector Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 4/4 Yongjae Choi
104 Graveyard Trespasser Creature — Human Werewolf 3/3 Chris Rallis
105 Heirloom Mirror Artifact Josh Hass
106 Hobbling Zombie Creature — Zombie 2/2 Josh Hass
108 Jadar, Ghoulcaller of Nephalia Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 1/1 Yongjae Choi
109 Jerren, Corrupted Bishop Legendary Creature — Human Cleric 2/3 Yongjae Choi
110 Lord of the Forsaken Creature — Demon 6/6 Kekai Kotaki
111 Mask of Griselbrand Legendary Artifact — Equipment Jason Felix
112 Morbid Opportunist Creature — Human Rogue 1/3 Tyler Walpole
113 Morkrut Behemoth Creature — Zombie Giant 7/6 Milivoj Ceran
114 Necrosynthesis Enchantment — Aura Isis
116 Novice Occultist Creature — Human Wizard 1/2 Zara Alfonso
119 Shady Traveler Creature — Human Werewolf 2/3 Lie Setiawan
120 Siege Zombie Creature — Zombie 2/2 Johann Bodin
121 Slaughter Specialist Creature — Vampire Warrior 3/3 Kδri Christensen
122 Stromkirk Bloodthief Creature — Vampire Rogue 2/2 Caroline Gariba
123 Tainted Adversary Creature — Zombie 2/3 Tuan Duong Chu
124 The Meathook Massacre Legendary Enchantment Chris Seaman
125 Vampire Interloper Creature — Vampire Scout 2/1 James Ryman
126 Vengeful Strangler Creature — Human Rogue 2/1 Sean Sevestre
128 Ardent Elementalist Creature — Human Shaman 2/1 Miguel Mercado
129 Bloodthirsty Adversary Creature — Vampire 2/2 Heonhwa Choe
130 Brimstone Vandal Creature — Devil 2/3 Andreas Zafiratos
133 Cathartic Pyre Instant Ryan Yee
134 Curse of Shaken Faith Enchantment — Aura Curse Campbell White
136 Falkenrath Perforator Creature — Vampire 2/1 Marcela Medeiros
137 Falkenrath Pit Fighter Creature — Vampire Warrior 2/1 Anna Fehr
138 Famished Foragers Creature — Vampire 4/3 Lorenzo Mastroianni
139 Fangblade Brigand Creature — Human Werewolf 3/4 Vincent Proce
140 Festival Crasher Creature — Devil 1/3 Milivoj Ceran
141 Flame Channeler Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Vιronique Meignaud
143 Harvesttide Infiltrator Creature — Human Werewolf 3/2 Mathias Kollros
144 Immolation Enchantment — Aura Olena Richards
145 Lambholt Harrier Creature — Wolf 2/2 Jason Kang
149 Moonveil Regent Creature — Dragon 4/4 Joshua Raphael
150 Mounted Dreadknight Creature — Vampire Knight 5/4 Josu Hernaiz
152 Obsessive Astronomer Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Josu Hernaiz
155 Purifying Dragon Creature — Dragon 4/3 Zezhou Chen
157 Reckless Stormseeker Creature — Human Werewolf 2/3 Manuel Castaρσn
159 Smoldering Egg Creature — Dragon Egg 0/4 Simon Dominic
160 Spellrune Painter Creature — Human Shaman Werewolf 2/3 Lucas Graciano
162 Sunstreak Phoenix Creature — Phoenix 4/2 Brian Valeza
163 Tavern Ruffian Creature — Human Warrior Werewolf 2/5 Zoltan Boros
164 Thermo-Alchemist Creature — Human Shaman 0/3 Raymond Swanland
165 Village Watch Creature — Human Werewolf 4/3 Nestor Ossandon Leal
166 Voldaren Ambusher Creature — Vampire Archer 2/2 Evyn Fong
167 Voldaren Stinger Creature — Vampire Warrior 1/1 Martina Fackova
168 Augur of Autumn Creature — Human Druid 2/3 Billy Christian
169 Bird Admirer Creature — Human Archer Werewolf 1/4 Slawomir Maniak
170 Bounding Wolf Creature — Wolf 3/2 Andrea Radeck
171 Bramble Armor 1 Artifact — Equipment Alessandra Pisano
172 Briarbridge Tracker Creature — Human Scout 2/3 Mathias Kollros
173 Brood Weaver Creature — Spider 2/4 Slawomir Maniak
174 Burly Breaker Creature — Human Werewolf 6/5 Justine Cruz
175 Candlelit Cavalry Creature — Human Knight 5/5 Viko Menezes
177 Consuming Blob Creature — Ooze */*+1 Simon Dominic
178 Contortionist Troupe Creature — Human 0/0 Jesper Ejsing
179 Dawnhart Mentor Creature — Human Warlock 0/4 Fariba Khamseh
180 Dawnhart Rejuvenator Creature — Human Warlock 2/4 Darren Tan
181 Deathbonnet Sprout Creature — Fungus 1/1 Filip Burburan
185 Eccentric Farmer Creature — Human Peasant 2/3 Tyler Walpole
186 Harvesttide Sentry Creature — Human Warrior 3/1 Livia Prima
187 Hound Tamer Creature — Human Werewolf 3/3 Randy Vargas
188 Howl of the Hunt Enchantment — Aura Josu Hernaiz
190 Outland Liberator Creature — Human Werewolf 2/2 Randy Vargas
192 Pestilent Wolf Creature — Wolf 2/2 Oriana Menendez
194 Primal Adversary Creature — Wolf 4/3 Ilse Gort
197 Saryth, the Viper's Fang Legendary Creature — Human Warlock 3/4 Igor Kieryluk
199 Snarling Wolf 1 Creature — Wolf 1/1 Ilse Gort
202 Timberland Guide Creature — Human Scout 1/1 Zoltan Boros
203 Tireless Hauler Creature — Human Werewolf 4/5 Forrest Imel
204 Tovolar's Huntmaster Creature — Human Werewolf 6/6 Cristi Balanescu
207 Willow Geist Creature — Treefolk Spirit 1/1 Ryan Yee
208 Wrenn and Seven Legendary Planeswalker — Wrenn 5 Heonhwa Choe
211 Arlinn, the Pack's Hope Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn 4 Anna Steinbauer
212 Bladestitched Skaab Creature — Zombie Soldier 2/3 Dave Kendall
216 Dawnhart Wardens Creature — Human Warlock 3/3 Joshua Raphael
217 Dennick, Pious Apprentice Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 2/3 Chris Rallis
218 Devoted Grafkeeper Creature — Human Peasant 2/1 Raoul Vitale
222 Fleshtaker Creature — Human Assassin 2/2 Kev Walker
223 Florian, Voldaren Scion Legendary Creature — Vampire Noble 3/3 Justine Cruz
226 Grizzly Ghoul Creature — Zombie Bear 4/3 Vincent Proce
230 Katilda, Dawnhart Prime Legendary Creature — Human Warlock 1/1 Bryan Sola
231 Kessig Naturalist Creature — Human Werewolf 2/2 Johan Grenier
232 Liesa, Forgotten Archangel Legendary Creature — Angel 4/5 Dmitry Burmak
233 Ludevic, Necrogenius Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 Ryan Pancoast
234 Old Stickfingers Legendary Creature — Horror */* Jehan Choo
235 Rem Karolus, Stalwart Slayer Legendary Creature — Human Knight 2/3 Francisco Miyara
238 Rootcoil Creeper Creature — Plant Horror 2/2 Iris Compiet
240 Sigarda, Champion of Light Legendary Creature — Angel 4/4 Howard Lyon
242 Slogurk, the Overslime Legendary Creature — Ooze 3/3 Nicholas Gregory
243 Storm Skreelix Creature — Drake Horror 2/4 Darek Zabrocki
244 Sunrise Cavalier Creature — Human Knight 3/3 John Di Giovanni
245 Teferi, Who Slows the Sunset Legendary Planeswalker — Teferi 4 Heonhwa Choe
246 Tovolar, Dire Overlord Legendary Creature — Human Werewolf 3/3 Chris Rahn
248 Vadrik, Astral Archmage Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 1/2 Kieran Yanner
249 Vampire Socialite Creature — Vampire Noble 2/2 Suzanne Helmigh
252 The Celestus Legendary Artifact Jonas De Ro
253 Crossroads Candleguide Artifact Creature — Scarecrow 3/4 Dan Scott
256 Mystic Skull Artifact Joe Slucher
258 Silver Bolt Artifact Anna Fehr
259 Stuffed Bear Artifact Joe Slucher
269 Angelic Quartermaster Creature — Angel Soldier 3/3 PINDURSKI
271 Bride's Gown Artifact — Equipment Eric Deschamps
273 Cemetery Protector Creature — Human Soldier 3/4 Chris Rallis
275 Dawnhart Geist Creature — Spirit Warlock 1/3 Artur Treffner
276 Distracting Geist Creature — Spirit 2/1 Andrew Mar
277 Drogskol Infantry Creature — Spirit Soldier 2/2 Cristi Balanescu
278 Estwald Shieldbasher Creature — Human Soldier 4/2 Wayne Reynolds
279 Faithbound Judge Creature — Spirit Soldier 4/4 Svetlin Velinov
281 Fleeting Spirit Creature — Spirit 3/1 Evyn Fong
282 Gryff Rider Creature — Human Knight 2/1 Yongjae Choi
283 Gryffwing Cavalry Creature — Human Knight 2/2 Steve Prescott
285 Heron of Hope Creature — Bird 2/3 Daarken
286 Heron-Blessed Geist Creature — Spirit 3/3 Jason A. Engle
287 Hopeful Initiate Creature — Human Warlock 1/2 Dan Scott
288 Katilda, Dawnhart Martyr Legendary Creature — Spirit Warlock */* Manuel Castaρσn
289 Kindly Ancestor Creature — Spirit 2/3 Justyna Gil
291 Militia Rallier Creature — Human Soldier 3/3 Eelis Kyttanen
292 Nebelgast Beguiler Creature — Spirit 2/5 Andreas Zafiratos
293 Nurturing Presence Enchantment — Aura Irina Nordsol
294 Ollenbock Escort Creature — Human Cleric 1/1 Eric Wilkerson
295 Panicked Bystander Creature — Human Peasant 2/2 Aaron Miller
296 Parish-Blade Trainee Creature — Human Soldier 1/2 Zara Alfonso
298 Radiant Grace Enchantment — Aura Campbell White
299 Resistance Squad Creature — Human Soldier 3/2 Joshua Raphael
301 Savior of Ollenbock Creature — Human Soldier 1/2 Aaron J. Riley
302 Sigarda's Imprisonment Enchantment — Aura Bryan Sola
305 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 Magali Villeneuve
306 Traveling Minister Creature — Human Cleric 1/1 Slawomir Maniak
307 Twinblade Geist Creature — Spirit Warrior 1/1 Tuan Duong Chu
308 Unholy Officiant Creature — Vampire Cleric 1/2 Campbell White
310 Vampire Slayer Creature — Human Soldier 2/2 Tomas Duchek
311 Voice of the Blessed Creature — Spirit Cleric 2/2 Anastasia Ovchinnikova
313 Welcoming Vampire Creature — Vampire 2/3 Lorenzo Mastroianni
315 Binding Geist Creature — Spirit 3/1 Campbell White
316 Biolume Egg Creature — Serpent Egg 0/4 Filip Burburan
317 Cemetery Illuminator Creature — Spirit 2/3 Uriah Voth
319 Cobbled Lancer Creature — Zombie Horse 3/3 Igor Kieryluk
321 Cradle of Safety Enchantment — Aura Howard Lyon
322 Cruel Witness Creature — Bird Horror 3/3 Vincent Proce
323 Diver Skaab Creature — Zombie 3/5 Dave Kendall
324 Dreadlight Monstrosity Creature — Crab Horror 5/5 Jason Kang
325 Dreamshackle Geist Creature — Spirit 3/1 Andreas Zafiratos
326 Fear of Death Enchantment — Aura Anato Finnstark
328 Geralf, Visionary Stitcher Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 1/4 Bryan Sola
329 Gutter Skulker Creature — Spirit 3/3 Viko Menezes
330 Hullbreaker Horror Creature — Kraken Horror 7/8 Svetlin Velinov
332 Jacob Hauken, Inspector Legendary Creature — Human Advisor 0/2 Aurore Folny
333 Lantern Bearer Creature — Spirit 1/1 Zoltan Boros
335 Mirrorhall Mimic Creature — Spirit 0/0 Justine Cruz
336 Mischievous Catgeist Creature — Cat Spirit 1/1 Denman Rooke
337 Necroduality Enchantment Billy Christian
338 Overcharged Amalgam Creature — Zombie Horror 3/3 Mike Jordana
339 Patchwork Crawler Creature — Zombie Horror 1/2 Fesbra
340 Repository Skaab Creature — Zombie 3/3 Olivier Bernard
342 Screaming Swarm Creature — Bird Horror 4/4 Irina Nordsol
343 Selhoff Entomber Creature — Zombie 1/3 Johann Bodin
345 Skywarp Skaab Creature — Zombie Drake 2/5 Steven Belledin
347 Steelclad Spirit Creature — Spirit 3/3 Artur Treffner
348 Stitched Assistant Creature — Zombie 3/2 Andrey Kuzinskiy
349 Stormchaser Drake Creature — Drake 2/1 Brent Hollowell
350 Syncopate Instant Marta Nael
353 Wanderlight Spirit Creature — Spirit 2/3 Andrew Mar
354 Wash Away Instant Brian Valeza
355 Whispering Wizard Creature — Human Wizard 3/2 E. M. Gist
358 Wretched Throng Creature — Zombie Horror 2/1 Filip Burburan
360 Archghoul of Thraben Creature — Zombie Cleric 3/2 Johann Bodin
361 Bleed Dry Instant Jodie Muir
362 Blood Fountain Artifact Evyn Fong
363 Bloodcrazed Socialite Creature — Vampire 3/3 Marta Nael
364 Bloodsworn Squire Creature — Vampire Soldier 3/3 Darren Tan
365 Bloodvial Purveyor Creature — Vampire 5/6 Fesbra
366 Catapult Fodder Creature — Zombie 1/5 Jesper Ejsing
367 Cemetery Desecrator Creature — Zombie 4/4 Dan Scott
368 Concealing Curtains Creature — Wall 0/4 Brian Valeza
369 Courier Bat Creature — Bat 2/2 Ilse Gort
371 Desperate Farmer Creature — Human Peasant 2/2 Valera Lutfullina
372 Diregraf Scavenger Creature — Zombie Bear 2/3 Manuel Castaρσn
373 Doomed Dissenter Creature — Human 1/1 Campbell White
374 Dread Fugue Sorcery Rovina Cai
375 Dreadfeast Demon Creature — Demon 6/6 Andrew Mar
378 Falkenrath Forebear Creature — Vampire 3/1 Aurore Folny
379 Fell Stinger Creature — Zombie Scorpion 3/2 Lars Grant-West
380 Gift of Fangs Enchantment — Aura Dominik Mayer
381 Gluttonous Guest Creature — Vampire 1/4 Jesper Ejsing
382 Graf Reaver Creature — Zombie Warrior 3/3 Dave Kendall
384 Groom's Finery Artifact — Equipment Eric Deschamps
385 Headless Rider Creature — Zombie 3/1 E. M. Gist
386 Henrika Domnathi Legendary Creature — Vampire 1/3 Billy Christian
388 Innocent Traveler Creature — Human 1/3 Cristi Balanescu
389 Mindleech Ghoul Creature — Zombie 2/2 Alex Brock
392 Persistent Specimen Creature — Skeleton 1/1 Scott Murphy
394 Ragged Recluse Creature — Human Peasant 2/1 Lie Setiawan
395 Restless Bloodseeker Creature — Vampire 1/3 Justyna Gil
396 Rot-Tide Gargantua Creature — Zombie Kraken 5/4 Filip Burburan
397 Skulking Killer Creature — Vampire Assassin 4/2 Alex Brock
398 Sorin the Mirthless Legendary Planeswalker — Sorin 4 Martina Fackova
399 Toxrill, the Corrosive Legendary Creature — Slug Horror 7/7 Simon Dominic
400 Undead Butler Creature — Zombie 1/2 Nestor Ossandon Leal
402 Unhallowed Phalanx Creature — Zombie Soldier 1/13 Nicholas Gregory
404 Voldaren Bloodcaster Creature — Vampire Wizard 2/1 Kim Sokol
405 Wedding Security Creature — Vampire Soldier 4/4 Francisco Miyara
406 Abrade Instant Dominik Mayer
408 Alluring Suitor Creature — Vampire 2/3 Justine Cruz
410 Ballista Watcher Creature — Human Soldier Werewolf 4/3 Tomas Duchek
411 Belligerent Guest Creature — Vampire 3/2 Darren Tan
412 Blood Hypnotist Creature — Vampire 3/3 Marie Magny
413 Blood Petal Celebrant Creature — Vampire 2/1 Fajareka Setiawan
415 Cemetery Gatekeeper Creature — Vampire 2/1 Tyler Jacobson
416 Chandra, Dressed to Kill Legendary Planeswalker — Chandra 3 Viktor Titov
418 Creepy Puppeteer Creature — Human Rogue 4/3 Marie Magny
419 Curse of Hospitality Enchantment — Aura Curse Dominik Mayer
420 Daybreak Combatants Creature — Human Warrior 2/2 Joshua Raphael
421 Dominating Vampire Creature — Vampire 3/3 PINDURSKI
423 Falkenrath Celebrants Creature — Vampire 4/4 Anna Steinbauer
424 Fearful Villager Creature — Human Werewolf 2/3 Andrew Mar
426 Frenzied Devils Creature — Devil 3/3 Andrey Kuzinskiy
427 Honeymoon Hearse Artifact — Vehicle 5/5 Raoul Vitale
428 Hungry Ridgewolf Creature — Wolf 2/2 Olena Richards
429 Ill-Tempered Loner Creature — Human Werewolf 3/3 Grzegorz Rutkowski
431 Kessig Flamebreather Creature — Human Shaman 1/3 Lius Lasahido
432 Kessig Wolfrider Creature — Human Knight 1/2 Bram Sels
434 Lambholt Raconteur Creature — Human Werewolf 2/4 Andrey Kuzinskiy
435 Lightning Wolf Creature — Wolf 4/3 Alessandra Pisano
436 Magma Pummeler Creature — Elemental 0/0 Filip Burburan
437 Manaform Hellkite Creature — Dragon 4/4 Andrew Mar
439 Olivia's Attendants Creature — Vampire 6/6 Dmitry Burmak
440 Pyre Spawn Creature — Elemental 6/4 Nicholas Gregory
443 Runebound Wolf Creature — Wolf 2/2 Tomas Duchek
444 Sanguine Statuette Artifact Izzy
445 Stensia Uprising Enchantment Dan Scott
448 Volatile Arsonist Creature — Human Werewolf 4/4 Gabor Szikszai
449 Voldaren Epicure Creature — Vampire 1/1 Martina Fackova
450 Voltaic Visionary Creature — Human Wizard 3/1 Francisco Miyara
451 Weary Prisoner Creature — Human Werewolf 2/6 Jason Rainville
452 Apprentice Sharpshooter Creature — Human Archer 1/4 Steve Prescott
453 Ascendant Packleader Creature — Wolf 2/1 Alessandra Pisano
454 Avabruck Caretaker Creature — Human Werewolf 4/4 Heonhwa Choe
455 Bramble Armor 2 Artifact — Equipment Alessandra Pisano
456 Bramble Wurm Creature — Wurm 7/6 Lars Grant-West
458 Cemetery Prowler Creature — Wolf 3/4 Daarken
459 Cloaked Cadet Creature — Human Ranger 2/4 Igor Kieryluk
460 Crawling Infestation Enchantment Khurrum
462 Cultivator Colossus Creature — Plant Beast */* Antonio Josι Manzanedo
463 Dawnhart Disciple Creature — Human Warlock 2/2 Mila Pesic
464 Dig Up Sorcery Slawomir Maniak
465 Dormant Grove Enchantment Kekai Kotaki
466 Flourishing Hunter Creature — Wolf Spirit 6/6 Ilse Gort
468 Hamlet Vanguard Creature — Human Warrior 1/1 PINDURSKI
469 Hiveheart Shaman Creature — Human Shaman 3/5 Eric Deschamps
470 Hookhand Mariner Creature — Human Werewolf 4/4 Caio Monteiro
472 Howlpack Piper Creature — Human Werewolf 2/2 Cristi Balanescu
473 Infestation Expert Creature — Human Werewolf 3/4 Vincent Proce
474 Laid to Rest Enchantment Colin Boyer
476 Moldgraf Millipede Creature — Insect Horror 2/2 Simon Dominic
477 Mulch Sorcery Lucas Graciano
478 Nature's Embrace Enchantment — Aura Dominik Mayer
479 Oakshade Stalker Creature — Human Ranger Werewolf 3/3 Alexander Mokhov
480 Packsong Pup Creature — Wolf 1/1 April Prime
481 Reclusive Taxidermist Creature — Human Druid 1/2 Wisnu Tan
482 Retrieve Sorcery Alix Branwyn
483 Rural Recruit Creature — Human Peasant 1/1 Eelis Kyttanen
484 Sawblade Slinger Creature — Human Archer 4/3 Joshua Raphael
485 Sheltering Boughs Enchantment — Aura Anato Finnstark
486 Snarling Wolf 2 Creature — Wolf 1/1 Ilse Gort
487 Spiked Ripsaw Artifact — Equipment Jesper Ejsing
489 Spore Crawler Creature — Fungus 3/2 Nicholas Gregory
490 Sporeback Wolf Creature — Wolf 2/2 Nicholas Elias
491 Toxic Scorpion Creature — Scorpion 1/1 Simon Dominic
492 Ulvenwald Oddity Creature — Beast 4/4 Brent Hollowell
493 Weaver of Blossoms Creature — Human Werewolf 2/3 Andrey Kuzinskiy
495 Wolf Strike Instant Wisnu Tan
496 Wolfkin Outcast Creature — Human Werewolf 5/4 Alexander Mokhov
497 Ancient Lumberknot Creature — Treefolk 1/4 Nicholas Gregory
498 Anje, Maid of Dishonor Legendary Creature — Vampire 4/5 Yongjae Choi
499 Bloodtithe Harvester Creature — Vampire 3/2 Lucas Graciano
500 Brine Comber Creature — Spirit 1/1 Olena Richards
501 Child of the Pack Creature — Human Werewolf 2/5 Mila Pesic
502 Dorothea, Vengeful Victim Legendary Creature — Spirit 4/4 Marta Nael
503 Edgar, Charmed Groom Legendary Creature — Vampire Noble 4/4 Volkan Baga
504 Eruth, Tormented Prophet Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 2/4 Ekaterina Burmak
505 Grolnok, the Omnivore Legendary Creature — Frog 3/3 Simon Dominic
506 Halana and Alena, Partners Legendary Creature — Human Ranger 2/3 Jason Rainville
507 Kaya, Geist Hunter Legendary Planeswalker — Kaya 3 Ryan Pancoast
508 Markov Purifier Creature — Vampire Cleric 2/3 G-host Lee
509 Markov Waltzer Creature — Vampire 1/3 Joshua Raphael
510 Odric, Blood-Cursed Legendary Creature — Vampire Soldier 3/3 Chris Rallis
511 Old Rutstein Legendary Creature — Human Peasant 1/4 Greg Staples
512 Olivia, Crimson Bride Legendary Creature — Vampire Noble 3/4 Anna Steinbauer
513 Runo Stromkirk Legendary Creature — Vampire Cleric 1/4 Matt Stewart
514 Sigardian Paladin Creature — Human Knight 4/4 Slawomir Maniak
515 Skull Skaab Creature — Zombie 2/2 Nicholas Gregory
516 Torens, Fist of the Angels Legendary Creature — Human Cleric 2/2 Justine Cruz
517 Vilespawn Spider Creature — Spider 2/3 Nicholas Gregory
518 Wandering Mind Creature — Horror 2/1 Simon Dominic
519 Blood Servitor Artifact Creature — Construct 2/2 Jason A. Engle
521 Ceremonial Knife Artifact — Equipment Antonio Josι Manzanedo
523 Foreboding Statue Artifact Creature — Construct 1/2 Aaron Miller
525 Investigator's Journal Artifact — Clue Yeong Hao Han
535 Endless Ranks of the Dead
Prerelease
Enchantment Ryan Yee