Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
Streets of New Capenna logo
Release Date : April 29, 2022
|
Checklist
| Art
All cards
|
All cards
488
47
43
43
45
55
167
36
30
54
162
113
118
New cards
439
Reprints
8
w/ new art
99
Basic Lands
20
Tokens
21
Story Spotlight
11
Golden Age (90)
Art Deco (18)
Skyscraper (10)
Etched Foil (9)
Bordeless (25)
Extended-Art Frame (35)
Promos (7)
Obscura (45)
Maestros (46)
Riveteers (47)
Cabaretti (56)
Brokers (45)
1 Angelic Observer Creature — Angel Advisor 3/3 Zack Stella
2 Backup Agent Creature — Human Citizen 1/1 Aaron J. Riley
3 Ballroom Brawlers Creature — Human Warrior 3/5 John Stanko
5 Brokers Initiate Creature — Cat Citizen 0/4 Viko Menezes
7 Celebrity Fencer Creature — Elf Druid 3/2 Inka Schulz
8 Citizen's Crowbar Artifact — Equipment Slawomir Maniak
9 Dapper Shieldmate Creature — Human Soldier 2/2 Greg Opalinski
11 Elspeth Resplendent 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Elspeth 5 Anna Steinbauer
12 Extraction Specialist 1 Creature — Human Rogue 3/2 Irina Nordsol
13 Gathering Throng Creature — Human Citizen 3/1 Randy Vargas
14 Giada, Font of Hope 1
Story Spotlight
Legendary Creature — Angel 2/2 Eric Deschamps
16 Hold for Ransom Enchantment — Aura Nestor Ossandon Leal
17 Illuminator Virtuoso Creature — Human Rogue 1/1 John Stanko
18 Inspiring Overseer Creature — Angel Cleric 2/1 Irina Nordsol
19 Kill Shot Instant Josh Hass
21 Mage's Attendant Creature — Cat Rogue 3/2 Igor Kieryluk
22 Mysterious Limousine 1 Artifact — Vehicle 4/4 Dan Scott
23 Patch Up Sorcery Scott Murphy
25 Raffine's Guidance Enchantment — Aura Rιmi Jacquot
26 Raffine's Informant Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 John Stanko
28 Revelation of Power
Story Spotlight
Instant Eric Deschamps
29 Rumor Gatherer 1 Creature — Elf Wizard 2/1 Simon Dominic
30 Sanctuary Warden 1 Creature — Angel Soldier 5/5 Johannes Voss
31 Sky Crier Creature — Bird Citizen 1/1 Raoul Vitale
32 Speakeasy Server Creature — Bird Citizen 3/3 Scott Murphy
33 Swooping Protector Creature — Bird Citizen 2/1 Mark Behm
34 All-Seeing Arbiter 1 Creature — Avatar 5/4 Robin Olausson
35 Backstreet Bruiser Creature — Cephalid Rogue 3/3 Aaron Miller
36 Brokers Veteran Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 Lie Setiawan
40 Echo Inspector Creature — Bird Rogue 2/3 Lucas Graciano
41 Errant, Street Artist 1 Legendary Creature — Human Rogue 0/3 Justine Cruz
43 Expendable Lackey Creature — Human Citizen 1/1 Randy Gallegos
44 Faerie Vandal Creature — Faerie Rogue 1/2 Irina Nordsol
45 Hypnotic Grifter Creature — Human Rogue 1/2 Josu Hernaiz
46 Ledger Shredder 1 Creature — Bird Advisor 1/3 Mila Pesic
50 Obscura Initiate Creature — Bird Citizen 2/2 Kim Sokol
51 An Offer You Can't Refuse 1
Story Spotlight
Instant Dallas Williams
53 Psionic Snoop Creature — Human Rogue 0/3 Marcela Medeiros
54 Psychic Pickpocket Creature — Cephalid Rogue 3/2 Will Gist
55 Public Enemy Enchantment — Aura Dominik Mayer
56 Reservoir Kraken 1 Creature — Kraken 6/6 Nicholas Gregory
59 Security Bypass Enchantment — Aura Volkan Baga
60 Sewer Crocodile Creature — Crocodile 4/6 Milivoj Ceran
61 Sleep with the Fishes Enchantment — Aura Randy Gallegos
63 Undercover Operative 1 Creature — Shapeshifter Rogue 0/0 Tyler Walpole
64 Wingshield Agent Creature — Human Soldier 2/3 Aaron J. Riley
65 Wiretapping 1 Enchantment Jason A. Engle
66 Witness Protection Enchantment — Aura Dominik Mayer
67 Angel of Suffering 1 Creature — Nightmare Angel 5/3 Martina Fackova
68 Body Launderer 1 Creature — Ogre Rogue 3/3 Matt Stewart
69 Cemetery Tampering 1 Enchantment Taras Susak
70 Corrupt Court Official Creature — Human Advisor 1/1 Drew Baker
71 Crooked Custodian Creature — Ogre Rogue 3/2 Tony Foti
73 Cutthroat Contender Creature — Vampire Warrior 1/1 Mark Behm
77 Dusk Mangler Creature — Horror 5/4 Antonio Josι Manzanedo
80 Girder Goons Creature — Ogre Warrior 4/4 Andrew Mar
84 Incriminate 1 Sorcery Kieran Yanner
86 Maestros Initiate Creature — Human Citizen 3/1 Irina Nordsol
87 Midnight Assassin Creature — Vampire Assassin 1/2 Christina Davis
88 Murder
Story Spotlight
Instant Yongjae Choi
89 Night Clubber Creature — Human Warrior 2/2 Joshua Raphael
90 Raffine's Silencer Creature — Human Assassin 1/1 Fajareka Setiawan
91 Revel Ruiner Creature — Cephalid Rogue 3/1 Christina Davis
93 Sanguine Spy 1 Creature — Vampire Rogue 2/3 David Palumbo
94 Shadow of Mortality 1 Creature — Avatar 7/7 Robin Olausson
95 Shakedown Heavy 1 Creature — Ogre Warrior 6/4 Randy Vargas
96 Tavern Swindler Creature — Human Rogue 2/2 Pauline Voss
97 Tenacious Underdog 1 Creature — Human Warrior 3/2 Zara Alfonso
98 Vampire Scrivener Creature — Vampire Warlock 2/2 Bastien L. Deharme
99 Whack Sorcery John Thacker
101 Arcane Bombardment 1 Enchantment Marta Nael
102 Big Score Instant Gaboleps
104 Daring Escape
Story Spotlight
Instant Ekaterina Burmak
105 Devilish Valet 1 Creature — Devil Warrior 1/3 Bud Cook
106 Exhibition Magician Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 Greg Staples
107 Glittering Stockpile Artifact — Treasure Brock Grossman
108 Goldhound Artifact Creature — Treasure Dog 1/1 Donato Giancola
109 Hoard Hauler 1 Artifact — Vehicle 5/5 Jake Murray
111 Jackhammer Artifact — Equipment John Severin Brassel
112 Jaxis, the Troublemaker 1 Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 2/3 Zoltan Boros
113 Light 'Em Up 1 Sorcery Tony Foti
114 Mayhem Patrol Creature — Devil Warrior 1/2 Johan Grenier
115 Plasma Jockey Creature — Viashino Warrior 3/1 Andrew Mar
116 Professional Face-Breaker 1 Creature — Human Warrior 2/3 Dan Scott
117 Pugnacious Pugilist Creature — Ogre Warrior 4/4 Justine Cruz
118 Pyre-Sledge Arsonist Creature — Viashino Shaman 2/2 Kekai Kotaki
120 Riveteers Initiate Creature — Viashino Citizen 2/2 Svetlin Velinov
121 Riveteers Requisitioner Creature — Viashino Rogue 3/1 Mark Behm
123 Sizzling Soloist Creature — Human Citizen 3/2 Vιronique Meignaud
124 Sticky Fingers Enchantment — Aura Mark Behm
125 Strangle Sorcery Vincent Proce
126 Structural Assault 1
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Liiga Smilshkalne
128 Unlucky Witness Creature — Human Citizen 1/1 Tyler Walpole
129 Urabrask, Heretic Praetor 1
Story Spotlight
Legendary Creature — Phyrexian Praetor 4/4 Simon Dominic
130 Widespread Thieving 1 Enchantment Andrew Mar
131 Witty Roastmaster Creature — Devil Citizen 3/2 Joe Slucher
132 Wrecking Crew Creature — Human Warrior 4/5 Joshua Raphael
133 Attended Socialite Creature — Elf Druid 2/1 Drew Baker
137 Cabaretti Initiate Creature — Raccoon Citizen 1/2 Jason A. Engle
138 Caldaia Strongarm Creature — Human Warrior 2/3 Randy Vargas
139 Capenna Express Artifact — Vehicle 6/6 Viko Menezes
140 Civic Gardener Creature — Human Citizen 2/2 Drew Baker
141 Cleanup Crew Creature — Human Citizen 6/6 Josu Hernaiz
142 Courier's Briefcase 1 Artifact — Treasure Josu Hernaiz
143 Elegant Entourage Creature — Elf Druid 4/4 Jodie Muir
144 Evolving Door 1 Artifact Drew Baker
145 Fight Rigging 1 Enchantment Daarken
147 Freelance Muscle Creature — Rhino Warrior 4/4 Randy Vargas
148 Gala Greeters 1 Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Bud Cook
149 Glittermonger Creature — Elf Rogue 1/4 Evyn Fong
150 High-Rise Sawjack Creature — Elf Citizen 2/3 Randy Vargas
151 Jewel Thief Creature — Cat Rogue 3/3 Joe Slucher
153 Most Wanted
Story Spotlight
Enchantment — Aura Rιmi Jacquot
155 Rhox Pummeler Creature — Rhino Soldier 6/3 Gabor Szikszai
156 Riveteers Decoy Creature — Human Warrior 3/1 Inka Schulz
157 Social Climber Creature — Human Druid 3/2 Carly Mazur
159 Titan of Industry 1 Creature — Elemental 7/7 Lucas Staniec
160 Topiary Stomper 1 Creature — Plant Dinosaur 4/4 Robin Olausson
161 Venom Connoisseur Creature — Human Druid 2/2 Marta Nael
162 Vivien on the Hunt 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Vivien 4 Jake Murray
163 Voice of the Vermin Creature — Human Citizen 2/2 Irina Nordsol
165 Workshop Warchief 1 Creature — Rhino Warrior 5/3 Zoltan Boros
166 Aven Heartstabber 1 Creature — Bird Assassin 1/1 Dan Scott
167 Black Market Tycoon 1 Creature — Cat Rogue 2/2 Brock Grossman
168 Body Dropper Creature — Devil Warrior 2/2 Jakub Kasper
169 Brazen Upstart 1 Creature — Elf Shaman 4/2 Dallas Williams
171 Brokers Charm 1 Instant Steve Argyle
174 Celestial Regulator Creature — Angel Advisor 2/3 Mathias Kollros
175 Ceremonial Groundbreaker Artifact — Equipment Drew Baker
176 Civil Servant Creature — Cat Citizen 2/3 Tony Foti
177 Cormela, Glamour Thief 1 Legendary Creature — Vampire Rogue 2/4 Bram Sels
178 Corpse Appraiser 1 Creature — Vampire Rogue 3/3 Josh Hass
180 Crew Captain 1 Creature — Human Warrior 4/2 Jakub Kasper
181 Darling of the Masses Creature — Elf Citizen 2/4 Mila Pesic
182 Disciplined Duelist 1 Creature — Human Citizen 2/1 Josu Hernaiz
184 Evelyn, the Covetous 1 Legendary Creature — Vampire Rogue 2/5 Marta Nael
185 Exotic Pets Instant Drew Baker
186 Falco Spara, Pactweaver 1 Legendary Creature — Bird Demon 3/3 Kieran Yanner
188 Fleetfoot Dancer 1 Creature — Elf Druid 4/4 Joshua Raphael
189 Forge Boss Creature — Human Warrior 3/4 Igor Kieryluk
190 Glamorous Outlaw 1 Creature — Vampire Rogue 4/5 Maria Zolotukhina
191 Hostile Takeover 1
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Vincent Proce
193 Jetmir, Nexus of Revels 1 Legendary Creature — Cat Demon 5/4 Ryan Pancoast
194 Jetmir's Fixer Creature — Cat Warrior 2/2 John Thacker
195 Jinnie Fay, Jetmir's Second 1 Legendary Creature — Elf Druid 3/3 David Gaillet
196 Lagrella, the Magpie 1 Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 2/3 Donato Giancola
197 Lord Xander, the Collector 1 Legendary Creature — Vampire Demon Noble 6/6 Martina Fackova
198 Maestros Ascendancy 1 Enchantment Jodie Muir
200 Maestros Diabolist 1 Creature — Vampire Warrior 1/4 Bastien L. Deharme
201 Masked Bandits 1 Creature — Raccoon Rogue 5/5 Micah Epstein
202 Meeting of the Five 1
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Dominik Mayer
203 Metropolis Angel Creature — Angel Soldier 3/1 Lie Setiawan
204 Mr. Orfeo, the Boulder 1 Legendary Creature — Rhino Warrior 2/4 Daarken
205 Nimble Larcenist 1 Creature — Bird Rogue 2/1 Volkan Baga
206 Ob Nixilis, the Adversary 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Nixilis 3 Yongjae Choi
207 Obscura Ascendancy 1 Enchantment Igor Krstic
208 Obscura Charm 1 Instant Steve Argyle
209 Obscura Interceptor 1 Creature — Cephalid Wizard 3/1 Jason A. Engle
210 Ognis, the Dragon's Lash 1 Legendary Creature — Viashino Warrior 3/3 Andreas Zafiratos
211 Park Heights Pegasus 1 Creature — Pegasus 2/1 Randy Gallegos
212 Queza, Augur of Agonies 1 Legendary Creature — Cephalid Advisor 3/4 Josh Hass
213 Raffine, Scheming Seer 1 Legendary Creature — Sphinx Demon 1/4 Johannes Voss
214 Rakish Revelers 1 Creature — Elf Druid Rogue 5/3 Alessandra Pisano
215 Rigo, Streetwise Mentor 1 Legendary Creature — Cat Citizen 2/2 Scott Murphy
218 Rocco, Cabaretti Caterer 1 Legendary Creature — Elf Druid 3/1 Chris Seaman
219 Scheming Fence 1 Creature — Human Citizen 2/3 Cristi Balanescu
220 Security Rhox Creature — Rhino Warrior 5/4 Lie Setiawan
221 Shattered Seraph 1 Creature — Angel Rogue 4/4 Bastien L. Deharme
222 Snooping Newsie Creature — Human Rogue 2/2 E. M. Gist
223 Soul of Emancipation 1 Creature — Avatar 5/7 Eric Deschamps
224 Spara's Adjudicators 1 Creature — Cat Citizen 4/4 Aaron J. Riley
226 Syndicate Infiltrator Creature — Vampire Wizard 3/3 Mila Pesic
228 Toluz, Clever Conductor 1 Legendary Creature — Human Rogue 3/1 Donato Giancola
230 Void Rend 1 Instant Rovina Cai
231 Ziatora, the Incinerator 1 Legendary Creature — Demon Dragon 6/6 Chris Rahn
232 Ziatora's Envoy 1 Creature — Viashino Warrior 5/4 Tuan Duong Chu
233 Arc Spitter Artifact — Equipment Matt Forsyth
234 Brass Knuckles Artifact — Equipment Yeong Hao Han
235 Cement Shoes Artifact — Equipment Mark Behm
236 Chrome Cat Artifact Creature — Cat 3/2 Joe Slucher
237 Getaway Car 1 Artifact — Vehicle 4/3 Donato Giancola
238 Gilded Pinions Artifact — Equipment Irina Nordsol
239 Halo Scarab Artifact Creature — Insect 2/1 Khurrum
240 Luxior, Giada's Gift 1
Story Spotlight
Legendary Artifact — Equipment Volkan Baga
242 Paragon of Modernity Artifact Creature — Angel Warrior 2/2 Volkan Baga
243 Quick-Draw Dagger Artifact — Equipment Ovidio Cartagena
244 Scuttling Butler Artifact Creature — Construct 4/1 Gaboleps
245 Suspicious Bookcase Artifact Creature — Wall 0/4 Josu Hernaiz
246 Unlicensed Hearse 1 Artifact — Vehicle */* Chris Seaman
250 Jetmir's Garden 1 Land — Mountain Forest Plains Kasia 'Kafis' Zielinska
253 Racers' Ring 1 Land Sam White
254 Raffine's Tower 1 Land — Plains Island Swamp Sam White
257 Spara's Headquarters 1 Land — Forest Plains Island Kieran Yanner
260 Xander's Lounge 1 Land — Island Swamp Mountain James Paick
261 Ziatora's Proving Ground 1 Land — Swamp Mountain Forest Viko Menezes
262 Plains 1 Basic Land — Plains Sam Burley
263 Plains 2 Basic Land — Plains Thomas Stoop
264 Island 1 Basic Land — Island Sam Burley
265 Island 2 Basic Land — Island Jedd Chevrier
266 Swamp 1 Basic Land — Swamp Christian Dimitrov
267 Swamp 2 Basic Land — Swamp Adam Paquette
268 Mountain 1 Basic Land — Mountain Christian Dimitrov
269 Mountain 2 Basic Land — Mountain Adam Paquette
270 Forest 1 Basic Land — Forest Christian Dimitrov
271 Forest 2 Basic Land — Forest Thomas Stoop
272 Plains 3 Basic Land — Plains Elektrodeko
273 Plains 4 Basic Land — Plains Olga Tereshenko
274 Island 3 Basic Land — Island Matteo Bassini
275 Island 4 Basic Land — Island WFlemming Illustration
276 Swamp 3 Basic Land — Swamp Matteo Bassini
277 Swamp 4 Basic Land — Swamp Cardula
278 Mountain 3 Basic Land — Mountain Zbigniew M. Bielak
279 Mountain 4 Basic Land — Mountain Ann-Sophie De Steur
280 Forest 3 Basic Land — Forest Matteo Bassini
281 Forest 4 Basic Land — Forest WFlemming Illustration
282 Elspeth Resplendent 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Elspeth 5 Tom Roberts
283 Vivien on the Hunt 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Vivien 4 Tom Roberts
284 Ob Nixilis, the Adversary 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Nixilis 3 Tom Roberts
285 Halo Fountain 2
Borderless
Artifact Dominik Mayer
286 All-Seeing Arbiter 2
Borderless
Creature — Avatar 5/4 Anato Finnstark
287 Shadow of Mortality 2
Borderless
Creature — Avatar 7/7 Anato Finnstark
288 Bootleggers' Stash 2
Borderless
Artifact Dominik Mayer
289 Titan of Industry 2
Borderless
Creature — Elemental 7/7 Dominik Mayer
290 Topiary Stomper 2
Borderless
Creature — Plant Dinosaur 4/4 Anato Finnstark
291 Jetmir's Garden 2
Borderless
Land — Mountain Forest Plains Dominik Mayer
292 Raffine's Tower 2
Borderless
Land — Plains Island Swamp Dominik Mayer
293 Spara's Headquarters 2
Borderless
Land — Forest Plains Island Dominik Mayer
294 Xander's Lounge 2
Borderless
Land — Island Swamp Mountain Dominik Mayer
295 Ziatora's Proving Ground 2
Borderless
Land — Swamp Mountain Forest Dominik Mayer
296 Brazen Upstart 2
Golden Age Frame
Creature — Elf Shaman 4/2 Samy Halim
297 Brokers Ascendancy 2
Golden Age Frame
Enchantment Shawn Pagels
298 Brokers Charm 2
Golden Age Frame
Instant Jιrιmie Solomon
299 Cabaretti Ascendancy 2
Golden Age Frame
Enchantment Olga Tereshenko
300 Cabaretti Charm 2
Golden Age Frame
Instant Jιrιmie Solomon
301 Cormela, Glamour Thief 2
Golden Age Frame
Legendary Creature — Vampire Rogue 2/4 Samy Halim
302 Corpse Appraiser 2
Golden Age Frame
Creature — Vampire Rogue 3/3 Justin Hernandez
Alexis Hernandez
303 Crew Captain 2
Golden Age Frame
Creature — Human Warrior 4/2 Rhonda Libbey
304 Disciplined Duelist 2
Golden Age Frame
Creature — Human Citizen 2/1 Serena Malyon
305 Endless Detour 2
Golden Age Frame
Instant Jack Hughes
306 Evelyn, the Covetous 2
Golden Age Frame
Legendary Creature — Vampire Rogue 2/5 Julie Dillon
307 Falco Spara, Pactweaver 2
Golden Age Frame
Legendary Creature — Bird Demon 3/3 Jack Hughes
308 Fleetfoot Dancer 2
Golden Age Frame
Creature — Elf Druid 4/4 Meel Tamphanon
309 Glamorous Outlaw 2
Golden Age Frame
Creature — Vampire Rogue 4/5 Olena Richards
310 Hostile Takeover 2
Golden Age Frame
Sorcery Isis
311 Incandescent Aria 2
Golden Age Frame
Sorcery Yoshi Yoshitani
312 Jetmir, Nexus of Revels 2
Golden Age Frame
Legendary Creature — Cat Demon 5/4 Julie Dillon
313 Jinnie Fay, Jetmir's Second 2
Golden Age Frame
Legendary Creature — Elf Druid 3/3 Jack Hughes
314 Lagrella, the Magpie 2
Golden Age Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 2/3 Serena Malyon
315 Lord Xander, the Collector 2
Golden Age Frame
Legendary Creature — Vampire Demon Noble 6/6 Tran Nguyen
316 Maestros Ascendancy 2
Golden Age Frame
Enchantment Artur Treffner
317 Maestros Charm 2
Golden Age Frame
Instant Jιrιmie Solomon
318 Maestros Diabolist 2
Golden Age Frame
Creature — Vampire Warrior 1/4 Samy Halim
319 Masked Bandits 2
Golden Age Frame
Creature — Raccoon Rogue 5/5 Julie Dillon
320 Mr. Orfeo, the Boulder 2
Golden Age Frame
Legendary Creature — Rhino Warrior 2/4 Justin Hernandez
Alexis Hernandez
321 Nimble Larcenist 2
Golden Age Frame
Creature — Bird Rogue 2/1 Meel Tamphanon
322 Obscura Ascendancy 2
Golden Age Frame
Enchantment Krharts
323 Obscura Charm 2
Golden Age Frame
Instant Jιrιmie Solomon
324 Obscura Interceptor 2
Golden Age Frame
Creature — Cephalid Wizard 3/1 Erin Vest
325 Ognis, the Dragon's Lash 2
Golden Age Frame
Legendary Creature — Viashino Warrior 3/3 Shawn Pagels
326 Queza, Augur of Agonies 2
Golden Age Frame
Legendary Creature — Cephalid Advisor 3/4 Julie Dillon
327 Raffine, Scheming Seer 2
Golden Age Frame
Legendary Creature — Sphinx Demon 1/4 Vιronique Meignaud
328 Rakish Revelers 2
Golden Age Frame
Creature — Elf Druid Rogue 5/3 Benjamin Ee
329 Rigo, Streetwise Mentor 2
Golden Age Frame
Legendary Creature — Cat Citizen 2/2 Meel Tamphanon
330 Riveteers Ascendancy 2
Golden Age Frame
Enchantment Tom Roberts
331 Riveteers Charm 2
Golden Age Frame
Instant Jιrιmie Solomon
332 Rocco, Cabaretti Caterer 2
Golden Age Frame
Legendary Creature — Elf Druid 3/1 Alix Branwyn
333 Shattered Seraph 2
Golden Age Frame
Creature — Angel Rogue 4/4 Erin Vest
334 Soul of Emancipation 2
Golden Age Frame
Creature — Avatar 5/7 Serena Malyon
335 Spara's Adjudicators 2
Golden Age Frame
Creature — Cat Citizen 4/4 Yoshi Yoshitani
336 Toluz, Clever Conductor 2
Golden Age Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Rogue 3/1 Justin Hernandez
Alexis Hernandez
338 Void Rend 2
Golden Age Frame
Instant Krharts
339 Ziatora, the Incinerator 2
Golden Age Frame
Legendary Creature — Demon Dragon 6/6 Scott M. Fischer
340 Ziatora's Envoy 2
Golden Age Frame
Creature — Viashino Warrior 5/4 Olga Tereshenko
341 Elspeth Resplendent 3
Art Deco Frame
Legendary Planeswalker — Elspeth 5 Krharts
342 Giada, Font of Hope 2
Art Deco Frame
Legendary Creature — Angel 2/2 Scott M. Fischer
343 Sanctuary Warden 2
Art Deco Frame
Creature — Angel Soldier 5/5 Julie Dillon
344 Errant, Street Artist 2
Art Deco Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Rogue 0/3 Alix Branwyn
345 Tenacious Underdog 2
Art Deco Frame
Creature — Human Warrior 3/2 Jason A. Engle
346 Urabrask, Heretic Praetor 2
Art Deco Frame
Legendary Creature — Phyrexian Praetor 4/4 Igor Kieryluk
347 Vivien on the Hunt 3
Art Deco Frame
Legendary Planeswalker — Vivien 4 Jason A. Engle
348 Ob Nixilis, the Adversary 3
Art Deco Frame
Legendary Planeswalker — Nixilis 3 Igor Kieryluk
349 Scheming Fence 2
Art Deco Frame
Creature — Human Citizen 2/3 Artur Treffner
350 Botanical Plaza 2
Skyscraper Frame
Land Olga Tereshenko
351 Jetmir's Garden 3
Skyscraper Frame
Land — Mountain Forest Plains BEMOCS
352 Racers' Ring 2
Skyscraper Frame
Land David Curtis
353 Raffine's Tower 3
Skyscraper Frame
Land — Plains Island Swamp Elektrodeko
354 Skybridge Towers 2
Skyscraper Frame
Land Sam Chivers
355 Spara's Headquarters 3
Skyscraper Frame
Land — Forest Plains Island WFlemming Illustration
356 Tramway Station 2
Skyscraper Frame
Land BEMOCS
357 Waterfront District 2
Skyscraper Frame
Land Matteo Bassini
358 Xander's Lounge 3
Skyscraper Frame
Land — Island Swamp Mountain Vιronique Meignaud
359 Ziatora's Proving Ground 3
Skyscraper Frame
Land — Swamp Mountain Forest Elektrodeko
360 Urabrask, Heretic Praetor 3
Phyrexian Frame
Legendary Creature — Phyrexian Praetor 4/4 Simon Dominic
361 Brazen Upstart 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Creature — Elf Shaman 4/2 Samy Halim
362 Brokers Ascendancy 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Enchantment Shawn Pagels
363 Brokers Charm 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Instant Jιrιmie Solomon
364 Cabaretti Ascendancy 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Enchantment Olga Tereshenko
365 Cabaretti Charm 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Instant Jιrιmie Solomon
366 Cormela, Glamour Thief 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Legendary Creature — Vampire Rogue 2/4 Samy Halim
367 Corpse Appraiser 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Creature — Vampire Rogue 3/3 Justin Hernandez
Alexis Hernandez
368 Crew Captain 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Creature — Human Warrior 4/2 Rhonda Libbey
369 Disciplined Duelist 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Creature — Human Citizen 2/1 Serena Malyon
370 Endless Detour 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Instant Jack Hughes
371 Evelyn, the Covetous 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Legendary Creature — Vampire Rogue 2/5 Julie Dillon
372 Falco Spara, Pactweaver 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Legendary Creature — Bird Demon 3/3 Jack Hughes
373 Fleetfoot Dancer 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Creature — Elf Druid 4/4 Meel Tamphanon
374 Glamorous Outlaw 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Creature — Vampire Rogue 4/5 Olena Richards
375 Hostile Takeover 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Sorcery Isis
376 Incandescent Aria 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Sorcery Yoshi Yoshitani
377 Jetmir, Nexus of Revels 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Legendary Creature — Cat Demon 5/4 Julie Dillon
378 Jinnie Fay, Jetmir's Second 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Legendary Creature — Elf Druid 3/3 Jack Hughes
379 Lagrella, the Magpie 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 2/3 Serena Malyon
380 Lord Xander, the Collector 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Legendary Creature — Vampire Demon Noble 6/6 Tran Nguyen
381 Maestros Ascendancy 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Enchantment Artur Treffner
382 Maestros Charm 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Instant Jιrιmie Solomon
383 Maestros Diabolist 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Creature — Vampire Warrior 1/4 Samy Halim
384 Masked Bandits 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Creature — Raccoon Rogue 5/5 Julie Dillon
385 Mr. Orfeo, the Boulder 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Legendary Creature — Rhino Warrior 2/4 Justin Hernandez
Alexis Hernandez
386 Nimble Larcenist 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Creature — Bird Rogue 2/1 Meel Tamphanon
387 Obscura Ascendancy 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Enchantment Krharts
388 Obscura Charm 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Instant Jιrιmie Solomon
389 Obscura Interceptor 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Creature — Cephalid Wizard 3/1 Erin Vest
390 Ognis, the Dragon's Lash 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Legendary Creature — Viashino Warrior 3/3 Shawn Pagels
391 Queza, Augur of Agonies 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Legendary Creature — Cephalid Advisor 3/4 Julie Dillon
392 Raffine, Scheming Seer 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Legendary Creature — Sphinx Demon 1/4 Vιronique Meignaud
393 Rakish Revelers 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Creature — Elf Druid Rogue 5/3 Benjamin Ee
394 Rigo, Streetwise Mentor 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Legendary Creature — Cat Citizen 2/2 Meel Tamphanon
395 Riveteers Ascendancy 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Enchantment Tom Roberts
396 Riveteers Charm 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Instant Jιrιmie Solomon
397 Rocco, Cabaretti Caterer 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Legendary Creature — Elf Druid 3/1 Alix Branwyn
398 Shattered Seraph 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Creature — Angel Rogue 4/4 Erin Vest
399 Soul of Emancipation 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Creature — Avatar 5/7 Serena Malyon
400 Spara's Adjudicators 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Creature — Cat Citizen 4/4 Yoshi Yoshitani
401 Toluz, Clever Conductor 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Rogue 3/1 Justin Hernandez
Alexis Hernandez
402 Unleash the Inferno 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Instant Justin Hernandez
Alexis Hernandez
403 Void Rend 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Instant Krharts
404 Ziatora, the Incinerator 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Legendary Creature — Demon Dragon 6/6 Scott M. Fischer
405 Ziatora's Envoy 3
Golden Age Gilded Foil
Creature — Viashino Warrior 5/4 Olga Tereshenko
406 Depopulate 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Jokubas Uogintas
407 Extraction Specialist 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Rogue 3/2 Irina Nordsol
408 Mysterious Limousine 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact — Vehicle 4/4 Dan Scott
409 Rabble Rousing 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Nestor Ossandon Leal
410 Cut Your Losses 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Dominik Mayer
411 Even the Score 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Greg Opalinski
412 Ledger Shredder 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Bird Advisor 1/3 Mila Pesic
413 Reservoir Kraken 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Kraken 6/6 Nicholas Gregory
414 Undercover Operative 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Shapeshifter Rogue 0/0 Tyler Walpole
415 Wiretapping 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Jason A. Engle
416 Angel of Suffering 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Nightmare Angel 5/3 Martina Fackova
417 Body Launderer 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Ogre Rogue 3/3 Matt Stewart
418 Cemetery Tampering 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Taras Susak
419 Cut of the Profits 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Donato Giancola
420 Sanguine Spy 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Vampire Rogue 2/3 David Palumbo
421 Shakedown Heavy 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Ogre Warrior 6/4 Randy Vargas
422 Arcane Bombardment 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Marta Nael
423 Devilish Valet 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Devil Warrior 1/3 Bud Cook
424 Hoard Hauler 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact — Vehicle 5/5 Jake Murray
425 Jaxis, the Troublemaker 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 2/3 Zoltan Boros
426 Professional Face-Breaker 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Warrior 2/3 Dan Scott
427 Structural Assault 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Liiga Smilshkalne
428 Widespread Thieving 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Andrew Mar
429 Evolving Door 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Drew Baker
430 Fight Rigging 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Daarken
431 Gala Greeters 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Bud Cook
432 Workshop Warchief 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Rhino Warrior 5/3 Zoltan Boros
433 Aven Heartstabber 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Bird Assassin 1/1 Dan Scott
434 Black Market Tycoon 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Cat Rogue 2/2 Brock Grossman
435 Corpse Explosion 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Greg Staples
436 Meeting of the Five 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Dominik Mayer
437 Park Heights Pegasus 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Pegasus 2/1 Randy Gallegos
438 Getaway Car 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact — Vehicle 4/3 Donato Giancola
439 Luxior, Giada's Gift 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Artifact — Equipment Volkan Baga
440 Unlicensed Hearse 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact — Vehicle */* Chris Seaman
441 Elspeth Resplendent 4
Art Deco Etched Foil
Legendary Planeswalker — Elspeth 5 Krharts
442 Giada, Font of Hope 3
Art Deco Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Angel 2/2 Scott M. Fischer
443 Sanctuary Warden 3
Art Deco Etched Foil
Creature — Angel Soldier 5/5 Julie Dillon
444 Errant, Street Artist 3
Art Deco Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Rogue 0/3 Alix Branwyn
445 Tenacious Underdog 3
Art Deco Etched Foil
Creature — Human Warrior 3/2 Jason A. Engle
446 Urabrask, Heretic Praetor 4
Art Deco Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Phyrexian Praetor 4/4 Igor Kieryluk
447 Vivien on the Hunt 4
Art Deco Etched Foil
Legendary Planeswalker — Vivien 4 Jason A. Engle
448 Ob Nixilis, the Adversary 4
Art Deco Etched Foil
Legendary Planeswalker — Nixilis 3 Igor Kieryluk
449 Scheming Fence 3
Art Deco Etched Foil
Creature — Human Citizen 2/3 Artur Treffner
450 Gala Greeters 3
Box Topper - Borderless - English
Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Fay Dalton
451 Gala Greeters 4
Box Topper - Borderless - Chinese Simplified
Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Songoijin
452 Gala Greeters 5
Box Topper - Borderless - Chinese Traditional
Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Sensen
453 Gala Greeters 6
Box Topper - Borderless - German
Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Daniel Lieske
454 Gala Greeters 7
Box Topper - Borderless - French
Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Samy Halim
455 Gala Greeters 8
Box Topper - Borderless - Italian
Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Katerina Ladon
456 Gala Greeters 9
Box Topper - Borderless - Japanese
Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Kotakan
457 Gala Greeters 10
Box Topper - Borderless - Korean
Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Heonhwa Choe
458 Gala Greeters 11
Box Topper - Borderless - Brazilian Portuguese
Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Daniel Correia
459 Gala Greeters 12
Box Topper - Borderless - Russian
Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Olga Tereshenko
460 Gala Greeters 13
Box Topper - Borderless - Spanish
Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Voyager Illustration
461 Jaxis, the Troublemaker 3
Buy-a-Box
Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 2/3 Taras Susak
462 Mysterious Limousine 3
Bundle
Artifact — Vehicle 4/4 Hector Ortiz
463 Rumor Gatherer 2
Promo Pack
Creature — Elf Wizard 2/1 Simon Dominic
464 An Offer You Can't Refuse 2
Promo Pack
Instant Dallas Williams
465 Incriminate 2
Promo Pack
Sorcery Kieran Yanner
466 Light 'Em Up 2
Promo Pack
Sorcery Tony Foti
467 Courier's Briefcase 2
Promo Pack
Artifact — Treasure Josu Hernaiz
468 Copy
1/17
Token David Palumbo
469 Angel
2/17
Creature — Angel 3/3 Julia Metzger
470 Spirit
3/17
Creature — Spirit 2/2 Miranda Meeks
471 Fish
4/17
Creature — Fish 1/1 Stella Spente
472 Wizard
5/17
Creature — Wizard 1/1 Denys Tsiperko
473 Ogre Warrior Creature — Ogre Warrior 4/3 Dallas Williams
474 Rogue Creature — Rogue 2/2 Maria Poliakova
475 Devil Creature — Devil 1/1 Mike Jordana
476 Cat Creature — Cat 2/2 David Gaillet
477 Dog Creature — Dog 3/1 David Gaillet
478 Rhino Warrior Creature — Rhino Warrior 4/4 Zoltan Boros
479 Citizen Creature — Citizen 1/1 Maria Poliakova
480 Treasure 1
13/17 (Obscura)
Artifact — Treasure Nadia Hurianova
481 Treasure 2
14/17 (Maestros)
Artifact — Treasure Alex Stone
482 Treasure 3
15/17 (Riveteers)
Artifact — Treasure Minttu Hynninen
483 Treasure 4
16/17 (Cabaretti)
Artifact — Treasure Brigitte Roka
484 Treasure 5
17/17 (Brokers)
Artifact — Treasure Forrest Imel
485 Punch-out counters 1
1 - (+1/+1) counters
486 Punch-out counters 2
2 - Shield counters
487 Punch-out counters 3
3 - Flying / First strike / Lifelink / Vigilance / Shield counters
488 Punch-out counters 4
4 - (+1/+1) / Shield counters