Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
Innistrad Midnight Hunt Commander Decks logo
Release Date : September 24, 2021
|
Checklist
| | Art
All cards
|
All cards
198
36
23
42
4
32
19
14
22
21
114
37
15
New cards
76
Reprints
111
w/ new art
1
Tokens
11
Extended-Art Frame
38
1 Leinore, Autumn Sovereign 1 Legendary Creature Human Noble 0/4 Fariba Khamseh
2 Wilhelt, the Rotcleaver 1 Legendary Creature Zombie Warrior 3/3 Chris Rallis
3 Eloise, Nephalia Sleuth 1 Legendary Creature Human Rogue 4/4 Jarel Threat
4 Kyler, Sigardian Emissary 1 Legendary Creature Human Cleric 2/2 Dmitry Burmak
6 Curse of Conformity 1 Enchantment Aura Curse Chris Cold
7 Moorland Rescuer 1 Creature Human Knight 4/4 Justyna Gil
8 Sigarda's Vanguard 1 Creature Angel 3/3 Martina Fackova
9 Stalwart Pathlighter 1 Creature Human Soldier 3/1 Sidharth Chaturvedi
10 Wall of Mourning 1 Creature Wall 0/4 Kasia 'Kafis' Zielinska
11 Cleaver Skaab 1 Creature Zombie Horror 2/4 Johann Bodin
12 Curse of Unbinding 1 Enchantment Aura Curse Sebastian Giacobino
15 Hordewing Skaab 1 Creature Zombie Horror 3/3 Sidharth Chaturvedi
16 Shadow Kin 1 Creature Shapeshifter 2/2 Irvin Rodriguez
17 Crowded Crypt 1 Artifact Jarel Threat
18 Curse of the Restless Dead 1 Enchantment Aura Curse Brian Valeza
20 Gorex, the Tombshell 1 Legendary Creature Zombie Turtle 4/4 Wisnu Tan
21 Prowling Geistcatcher 1 Creature Human Rogue 2/4 Lie Setiawan
22 Ravenous Rotbelly 1 Creature Zombie Horror 4/5 Nils Hamm
23 Tomb Tyrant 1 Creature Zombie Noble 3/3 Chris Cold
25 Curse of Clinging Webs 1 Enchantment Aura Curse Marie Magny
26 Heronblade Elite 1 Creature Human Warrior 1/1 Yigit Koroglu
27 Kurbis, Harvest Celebrant 1 Legendary Creature Treefolk 0/0 Irvin Rodriguez
29 Sigardian Zealot 1 Creature Human Cleric 3/3 Justyna Gil
30 Somberwald Beastmaster 1 Creature Human Ranger 1/1 Marta Nael
31 Avacyn's Memorial 1 Legendary Artifact Kasia 'Kafis' Zielinska
35 Curse of Obsession 1 Enchantment Aura Curse Irvin Rodriguez
38 Lynde, Cheerful Tormentor 1 Legendary Creature Human Warlock 2/4 Anna Steinbauer
39 Leinore, Autumn Sovereign 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature Human Noble 0/4 Fariba Khamseh
40 Wilhelt, the Rotcleaver 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature Zombie Warrior 3/3 Chris Rallis
41 Eloise, Nephalia Sleuth 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature Human Rogue 4/4 Jarel Threat
42 Kyler, Sigardian Emissary 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature Human Cleric 2/2 Dmitry Burmak
43 Celestial Judgment 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Alexander Mokhov
44 Curse of Conformity 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Aura Curse Chris Cold
45 Moorland Rescuer 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature Human Knight 4/4 Justyna Gil
46 Sigarda's Vanguard 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature Angel 3/3 Martina Fackova
47 Stalwart Pathlighter 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature Human Soldier 3/1 Sidharth Chaturvedi
48 Wall of Mourning 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature Wall 0/4 Kasia 'Kafis' Zielinska
49 Cleaver Skaab 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature Zombie Horror 2/4 Johann Bodin
50 Curse of Unbinding 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Aura Curse Sebastian Giacobino
51 Drown in Dreams 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Olena Richards
52 Empty the Laboratory 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Tuan Duong Chu
53 Hordewing Skaab 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature Zombie Horror 3/3 Sidharth Chaturvedi
54 Shadow Kin 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature Shapeshifter 2/2 Irvin Rodriguez
55 Crowded Crypt 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Jarel Threat
56 Curse of the Restless Dead 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Aura Curse Brian Valeza
57 Ghouls' Night Out 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Fajareka Setiawan
58 Gorex, the Tombshell 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature Zombie Turtle 4/4 Wisnu Tan
59 Prowling Geistcatcher 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature Human Rogue 2/4 Lie Setiawan
60 Ravenous Rotbelly 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature Zombie Horror 4/5 Nils Hamm
61 Tomb Tyrant 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature Zombie Noble 3/3 Chris Cold
62 Celebrate the Harvest 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Eelis Kyttanen
63 Curse of Clinging Webs 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Aura Curse Marie Magny
64 Heronblade Elite 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature Human Warrior 1/1 Yigit Koroglu
65 Kurbis, Harvest Celebrant 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature Treefolk 0/0 Irvin Rodriguez
66 Ruinous Intrusion 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Johann Bodin
67 Sigardian Zealot 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature Human Cleric 3/3 Justyna Gil
68 Somberwald Beastmaster 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature Human Ranger 1/1 Marta Nael
69 Avacyn's Memorial 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Artifact Kasia 'Kafis' Zielinska
70 Visions of Glory 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Alexander Mokhov
71 Visions of Duplicity 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Alexander Mokhov
72 Visions of Dread 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Andrew Mar
73 Curse of Obsession 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Aura Curse Irvin Rodriguez
74 Visions of Ruin 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Andrew Mar
75 Visions of Dominance 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Andrew Mar
76 Lynde, Cheerful Tormentor 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature Human Warlock 2/4 Anna Steinbauer
77 Abzan Falconer Creature Human Soldier 2/3 Steven Belledin
78 Ainok Bond-Kin Creature Dog Soldier 2/1 Chris Rahn
79 Angel of Glory's Rise Creature Angel 4/6 Andrew Mar
80 Bastion Protector Creature Human Soldier 3/3 Victor Adame Minguez
83 Custodi Soulbinders Creature Human Cleric 0/0 Karla Ortiz
84 Dearly Departed Creature Spirit 5/5 Daniel Ljunggren
85 Elite Scaleguard Creature Human Soldier 2/3 Steve Prescott
86 Herald of War Creature Angel 3/3 Eric Deschamps
88 Knight of the White Orchid Creature Human Knight 2/2 Mark Zug
89 Mikaeus, the Lunarch Legendary Creature Human Cleric 0/0 Steven Belledin
90 Odric, Master Tactician Legendary Creature Human Soldier 3/4 Michael Komarck
91 Orzhov Advokist Creature Human Advisor 1/4 Jason A. Engle
93 Riders of Gavony Creature Human Knight 3/3 Volkan Baga
96 Victory's Envoy Creature Human Cleric 3/3 Sara Winters
97 Aetherspouts Instant Dan Scott
99 Eternal Skylord Creature Zombie Wizard 3/3 Johan Grenier
100 Forgotten Creation Creature Zombie Horror 3/3 Izzy
101 Havengul Runebinder Creature Human Wizard 2/2 Bud Cook
103 Rooftop Storm Enchantment John Stanko
104 Stitcher Geralf Legendary Creature Human Wizard 3/4 Karla Ortiz
105 Undead Alchemist Creature Zombie 4/2 Michael C. Hayes
107 Butcher of Malakir Creature Vampire Warrior 5/4 Jason Chan
108 Cemetery Reaper Creature Zombie 2/2 Dave Allsop
109 Corpse Augur Creature Zombie Wizard 4/2 Scott M. Fischer
111 Death Baron Creature Zombie Wizard 2/2 Nils Hamm
112 Diregraf Colossus Creature Zombie Giant 2/2 Vincent Proce
113 Dread Summons Sorcery Izzy
115 Eater of Hope Creature Demon 6/4 Mathias Kollros
118 Fleshbag Marauder Creature Zombie Warrior 3/1 Mark Zug
120 Gravespawn Sovereign Creature Zombie 3/3 Adam Rex
121 Liliana's Devotee Creature Human Warlock 2/3 Colin Boyer
123 Liliana, Death's Majesty Legendary Planeswalker Liliana 5 Chris Rallis
124 Lord of the Accursed Creature Zombie 2/3 Grzegorz Rutkowski
125 Midnight Reaper Creature Zombie Knight 3/2 Sidharth Chaturvedi
126 Open the Graves Enchantment Vincent Proce
127 Overseer of the Damned Creature Demon 5/5 rk post
128 Spark Reaper Creature Zombie 2/3 Zoltan Boros
129 Syphon Flesh Sorcery Ironbrush
130 Undead Augur Creature Zombie Wizard 2/2 Sara Winters
132 Avacyn's Pilgrim Creature Human Monk 1/1 Jana Schirmer
Johannes Voss
136 Champion of Lambholt Creature Human Warrior 1/1 Christopher Moeller
137 Death's Presence Enchantment Ryan Barger
138 Eternal Witness Creature Human Shaman 2/1 Chris Rahn
139 Growth Spasm Sorcery Dan Scott
140 Gyre Sage Creature Elf Druid 1/2 Tyler Jacobson
142 Kessig Cagebreakers Creature Human Rogue 3/4 Wayne England
144 Somberwald Sage Creature Human Druid 0/1 Steve Argyle
145 Verdurous Gearhulk Artifact Creature Construct 4/4 Jaime Jones
146 Wild Beastmaster Creature Human Shaman 1/1 Kev Walker
147 Yavimaya Elder Creature Human Druid 2/1 Matt Cavotta
148 Diregraf Captain Creature Zombie Soldier 2/2 Slawomir Maniak
149 Enduring Scalelord Creature Dragon 4/4 Clint Cearley
150 Gisa and Geralf Legendary Creature Human Wizard 4/4 Karla Ortiz
151 Gleaming Overseer Creature Zombie Wizard 1/4 Volkan Baga
152 Heron's Grace Champion Creature Human Knight 3/3 Todd Lockwood
153 Juniper Order Ranger Creature Human Knight Ranger 2/4 Greg Hildebrandt
154 Ruthless Deathfang Creature Dragon 4/4 Filip Burburan
155 Sigarda, Heron's Grace Legendary Creature Angel 4/5 Chris Rahn
156 Trostani's Summoner Creature Elf Shaman 1/1 Howard Lyon
157 Arcane Signet Artifact Dan Scott
161 Sky Diamond Artifact Lindsey Look
162 Sol Ring Artifact Mike Bierek
163 Swiftfoot Boots Artifact Equipment Svetlin Velinov
168 Canopy Vista Land Forest Plains Adam Paquette
182 Sunken Hollow Land Island Swamp Adam Paquette
188 Eldrazi Spawn
1/11
Creature Eldrazi Spawn 0/1 Aleksi Briclot
189 Human Soldier
2/11
Creature Human Soldier 1/1 Deruchenko Alexander
190 Knight
3/11
Creature Knight 2/2 Matt Stewart
191 Zombie
4/11
Creature Zombie */* Dave Kendall
192 Zombie
5/11
Creature Zombie 2/2 Anna Steinbauer
193 Zombie Army
6/11
Creature Zombie Army 0/0 Tomasz Jedruszek
194 Beast
7/11
Creature Beast 3/3 Jesper Ejsing
195 Centaur
8/11
Creature Centaur 3/3 Slawomir Maniak
196 Elephant
9/11
Creature Elephant 3/3 Lars Grant-West
197 Rhino
10/11
Creature Rhino 4/4 Aaron Miller
198 Snake
11/11
Creature Snake 1/1 Lars Grant-West