Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
Alchemy: Exclusive Cards logo
Release Date : June 2, 2022
|
Checklist
| Art
All cards
123
1
19
21
20
20
20
18
11
1
20
77
26
New cards
123
1 Ominous Traveler
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Human 1/1 Igor Kieryluk
2 Angel of Eternal Dawn
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Angel 2/4 Aurore Folny
3 Angel of Unity
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Angel Cleric 1/3 Joshua Raphael
4 Captain Eberhart
Alchemy: Innistrad
Legendary Creature Human Soldier 1/2 Paolo Puggioni
5 Divine Purge
Alchemy: Innistrad
Sorcery Alexander Forssberg
6 Ethereal Escort
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Spirit 3/3 Daarken
7 Expedition Supplier
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Human Warrior 2/2 Angelo Bortolini
8 Faithful Disciple
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Human Cleric 2/2 David Robert Hovey
9 Inquisitor Captain
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Human Cleric 3/3 Monztre
10 Sigardian Evangel
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Human Cleric 3/1 Monztre
11 Slayer's Bounty
Alchemy: Innistrad
Legendary Artifact Clue Aurore Folny
12 Suntail Squadron
Alchemy: Innistrad
Instant Angelo Bortolini
13 Absorb Energy
Alchemy: Innistrad
Instant Steve Argyle
14 Clone Crafter
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Human Wizard 1/2 Lie Setiawan
15 Discover the Formula
Alchemy: Innistrad
Instant Joshua Cairos
16 Geist of Regret
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Spirit 5/5 Igor Krstic
17 Geistchanneler
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Human Wizard 1/3 Daarken
18 Kindred Denial
Alchemy: Innistrad
Instant Justyna Gil
19 Obsessive Collector
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Spirit 4/3 Reiko Murakami
20 Oglor, Devoted Assistant
Alchemy: Innistrad
Legendary Creature Homunculus 1/1 Michele Giorgi
21 Rimewall Protector
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Giant Wizard 3/4 Cristi Balanescu
22 Sinister Reflections
Alchemy: Innistrad
Instant John Stanko
23 Tireless Angler
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Human Rogue 2/4 Konstantin Porubov
24 Unexpected Conversion
Alchemy: Innistrad
Sorcery Kekai Kotaki
25 Assemble from Parts
Alchemy: Innistrad
Instant Igor Kieryluk
26 Break Expectations
Alchemy: Innistrad
Sorcery Svetlin Velinov
27 Citystalker Connoisseur
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Vampire 3/3 Aurore Folny
28 Cursebound Witch
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Human Warlock 1/2 Randy Vargas
29 Gutmorn, Pactbound Servant
Alchemy: Innistrad
Legendary Creature Demon 1/3 Konstantin Porubov
30 Patient Zero
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Zombie 2/2 Peter Polach
31 Predatory Sludge
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Ooze 3/3 Peter Polach
32 Puppet Raiser
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Zombie Wizard 3/4 Angelo Bortolini
33 Sanguine Brushstroke
Alchemy: Innistrad
Enchantment Wayne Wu
34 Sap Vitality
Alchemy: Innistrad
Instant Alexander Mokhov
35 Veteran Ghoulcaller
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Human Rogue 2/2 Konstantin Porubov
36 Arms Scavenger
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Human Warrior 2/2 David Robert Hovey
37 Bloodrage Alpha
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Wolf 4/4 Brian Valeza
38 Brittle Blast
Alchemy: Innistrad
Instant John Stanko
39 Conductive Current
Alchemy: Innistrad
Sorcery Alexander Forssberg
40 Electrostatic Blast
Alchemy: Innistrad
Instant Paolo Puggioni
41 Fearsome Whelp
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Dragon 1/1 Ilse Gort
42 Frenzied Geistblaster
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Human Wizard 2/2 David Auden Nash
43 Rahilda, Wanted Cutthroat
Alchemy: Innistrad
Legendary Creature Human Werewolf 2/2 Betty Jiang
44 Tibalt, Wicked Tormentor
Alchemy: Innistrad
Legendary Planeswalker Tibalt 3 PINDURSKI
45 Toralf's Disciple
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Human Warrior 3/3 Olivier Bernard
46 Town-razer Tyrant
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Dragon 4/4 Daniel Romanovsky
47 Antique Collector
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Human Rogue 2/2 Wisnu Tan
48 Garruk, Wrath of the Wilds
Alchemy: Innistrad
Legendary Planeswalker Garruk 4 Tyler Walpole
49 Geistpack Alpha
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Wolf 5/4 Brian Valeza
50 Grizzled Huntmaster
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Human Warrior 4/3 Nestor Ossandon Leal
51 Hinterland Chef
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Human Scout 3/3 Konstantin Porubov
52 Hollowhenge Wrangler
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Elemental 6/6 Daarken
53 Ishkanah, Broodmother
Alchemy: Innistrad
Legendary Creature Spider 3/5 Reiko Murakami
54 Lupine Harbingers
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Wolf 4/4 Filip Burburan
55 Ravenous Pursuit
Alchemy: Innistrad
Sorcery John Thacker
56 Settle the Wilds
Alchemy: Innistrad
Sorcery Jorge Jacinto
57 Tenacious Pup
Alchemy: Innistrad
Creature Wolf 1/2 Brian Valeza
58 Begin Anew
Alchemy: Innistrad
Sorcery Jorge Jacinto
59 Gitrog, Horror of Zhava
Alchemy: Innistrad
Legendary Creature Frog Horror 6/6 Helge C. Balzer
60 Key to the Archive
Alchemy: Innistrad
Artifact Andreas Zafiratos
61 Soulstealer Axe
Alchemy: Innistrad
Artifact Equipment Steve Argyle
62 Wickerwing Effigy
Alchemy: Innistrad
Artifact Creature Scarecrow 1/4 Isis
63 Forsaken Crossroads
Alchemy: Innistrad
Land Kasia 'Kafis' Zielinska
64 Dragonfly Pilot
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Creature Fox Pilot 1/1 Jakub Kasper
65 Fragment Reality
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Instant Bastien Grivet
66 Inchblade Companion
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Artifact Creature Equipment Insect 1/1 Bartek Fedyczak
67 Kami of Transmutation
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Creature Spirit 2/2 Mirko Failoni
68 Mothrider Cavalry
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Creature Human Samurai 2/2 Konstantin Porubov
69 Better Offer
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Sorcery Dominik Mayer
70 Experimental Pilot
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Creature Human Pilot 1/2 Slawomir Maniak
71 Futurist Spellthief
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Creature Moonfolk Wizard 3/2 Michele Giorgi
72 Holographic Double
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Creature Illusion 1/1 Tyler Walpole
73 Saiba Syphoner
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Creature Human Ninja 2/2 Bartek Fedyczak
74 Semblance Scanner
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Artifact Creature Equipment Shapeshifter 3/2 Leonardo Santanna
75 Consuming Oni
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Creature Ogre Demon 6/6 Igor Krstic
76 Kami of Mourning
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Creature Spirit 3/2 Josh Hass
77 Painful Bond
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Instant Jodie Muir
78 Soul Servitude
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Instant Kim Sokol
79 Swarm Saboteur
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Creature Human Ninja 2/2 Alexey Kruglov
80 Undercity Plunder
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Sorcery Mirko Failoni
81 Artillery Enthusiast
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Creature Goblin Artificer 1/2 Anthony Devine
82 Bellowsbreath Ogre
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Artifact Creature Ogre Shaman 3/3 Konstantin Porubov
83 Forgeborn Phoenix
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Artifact Creature Equipment Phoenix 2/2 Devin Platts
84 Foundry Beetle
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Artifact Creature Equipment Insect 2/2 Jamroz Gary
85 Junkyard Scrapper
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Creature Goblin Artificer 3/3 Wayne Wu
86 Molten Impact
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Sorcery Jorge Jacinto
87 Boseiju Pathlighter
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Creature Human Rogue 3/2 Bastien Grivet
88 Chronicler of Worship
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Creature Human Monk 1/1 Armand Baltazar
89 Forceful Cultivator
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Creature Snake Shaman 2/3 Tom Babbey
90 Jukai Liberator
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Creature Snake Ninja 3/3 Michele Giorgi
91 Kami of Bamboo Groves
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Enchantment Creature Spirit 1/1 Nicholas Gregory
92 Runaway Growth
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Enchantment Aura Mauricio Calle
93 Imperial Blademaster
Alchemy: Kamigawa
Creature Human Samurai 2/2 Miguel Mercado
94 Celestial Vault
Alchemy: New Capenna
Artifact Cristi Balanescu
95 Herald of Vengeance
Alchemy: New Capenna
Creature Angel 4/5 Billy Christian
96 Skyline Savior
Alchemy: New Capenna
Creature Angel 3/4 Josu Hernaiz
97 Agent of Raffine
Alchemy: New Capenna
Creature Human Rogue 1/2 Caroline Gariba
98 Choice of Fortunes
Alchemy: New Capenna
Sorcery Irina Nordsol
99 Nightclub Bouncer
Alchemy: New Capenna
Creature Human Rogue 2/3 Taras Susak
100 Graven Archfiend
Alchemy: New Capenna
Artifact Creature Gargoyle Demon 4/5 Tuan Duong Chu
101 Shattering Finale
Alchemy: New Capenna
Sorcery Borja Pindado
102 Xander's Wake
Alchemy: New Capenna
Enchantment Jodie Muir
103 Big Spender
Alchemy: New Capenna
Creature Devil Citizen 2/1 Alexandr Leskinen
104 Pass the Torch
Alchemy: New Capenna
Instant Mark Behm
105 Traumatic Prank
Alchemy: New Capenna
Sorcery Brian Valeza
106 Giant Regrowth
Alchemy: New Capenna
Instant Brian Valeza
107 Loose in the Park
Alchemy: New Capenna
Enchantment Aura Julie Dillon
108 Menagerie Curator
Alchemy: New Capenna
Creature Human Citizen 1/3 Jodie Muir
109 Arming Gala
Alchemy: New Capenna
Enchantment Fajareka Setiawan
110 Back-Alley Gardener
Alchemy: New Capenna
Creature Elf Druid 3/4 Francisco Miyara
111 Bank Job
Alchemy: New Capenna
Enchantment Jokubas Uogintas
112 Bind to Secrecy
Alchemy: New Capenna
Instant David Astruga
113 Brokers Safeguard
Alchemy: New Capenna
Instant Borja Pindado
114 Cabaretti Revels
Alchemy: New Capenna
Enchantment Gaboleps
115 Diviner of Fates
Alchemy: New Capenna
Creature Cephalid Wizard 2/3 Randy Vargas
116 Effluence Devourer
Alchemy: New Capenna
Creature Crocodile 4/3 Gaboleps
117 Obscura Polymorphist
Alchemy: New Capenna
Creature Cephalid Wizard 2/2 Darren Tan
118 Racketeer Boss
Alchemy: New Capenna
Creature Cat Warrior 3/2 Igor Grechanyi
119 Riveteers Provocateur
Alchemy: New Capenna
Creature Viashino Warrior 3/1 Nestor Ossandon Leal
120 Rope Line Attendant
Alchemy: New Capenna
Creature Cat Citizen 2/2 Fariba Khamseh
121 Spara's Bodyguard
Alchemy: New Capenna
Creature Rhino Warrior 3/3 Ilse Gort
122 Spelldrain Assassin
Alchemy: New Capenna
Creature Vampire Assassin 3/3 Cristi Balanescu
123 Syndicate Recruiter
Alchemy: New Capenna
Creature Vampire Rogue 4/5 Bastien L. Deharme