Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate logo
Release Date : June 10, 2022
| |
Checklist
| Art
All cards
|
All cards
318
1
31
37
33
34
36
83
33
16
29
111
116
38
New cards
258
Reprints
36
w/ new art
84
Basic Lands
20
Tokens
4
Rulebook (57)
Etched Foil (65)
Bordeless (7)
Extended-Art Frame (20)
Promos (2)
1 Faceless One Legendary Enchantment Creature — Background 3/3 Gaboleps
2 Abdel Adrian, Gorion's Ward 1 Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 4/4 Karl Kopinski
4 [Oghma's Archivist] Creature — Halfling Cleric 2/2 Stella Spente
7 Bane's Invoker Creature — Human Cleric 2/2 Joe Slucher
9 Battle Angels of Tyr 1 Creature — Angel Knight 4/4 Fajareka Setiawan
16 Ellyn Harbreeze, Busybody 1 Legendary Creature — Human Peasant 2/4 Dan Scott
17 Far Traveler 1 Legendary Enchantment — Background Alix Branwyn
18 Flaming Fist 1 Legendary Enchantment — Background Diego Gisbert
29 Lae'zel, Vlaakith's Champion 1 Legendary Creature — Gith Warrior 3/3 John Stanko
32 Lulu, Loyal Hollyphant 1 Legendary Creature — Elephant Angel 3/2 Jakob Eirich
35 Noble Heritage 1 Legendary Enchantment — Background Dallas Williams
37 Rasaad yn Bashir 1 Legendary Creature — Human Monk 0/3 Dan Scott
40 Roving Harper Creature — Elf Scout 2/2 Anastasia Ovchinnikova
48 [Veteran Soldier] Legendary Enchantment — Background Brock Grossman
49 White Plume Adventurer 1 Creature — Orc Cleric 3/3 Joseph Weston
54 Aarakocra Sneak Creature — Bird Rogue 1/4 Andrea Radeck
55 Alora, Merry Thief 1 Legendary Creature — Halfling Rogue 3/2 Aaron Miller
58 Blur Instant Dave Greco
67 Dungeon Delver 1 Legendary Enchantment — Background Edgar Sαnchez Hidalgo
70 Feywild Visitor 1 Legendary Enchantment — Background Johann Bodin
72 Gale, Waterdeep Prodigy 1 Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Cristi Balanescu
74 Goggles of Night 1 Artifact — Equipment Forrest Imel
76 Illithid Harvester 1 Creature — Horror 4/4 David Astruga
77 Imoen, Mystic Trickster 1 Legendary Creature — Human Rogue Wizard 2/3 Alix Branwyn
91 Robe of the Archmagi 1 Artifact — Equipment Dallas Williams
95 Sea Hag Creature — Hag 3/5 Andrea Piparo
96 Shameless Charlatan 1 Legendary Enchantment — Background Inka Schulz
98 Sword Coast Sailor 1 Legendary Enchantment — Background Tony Foti
101 Tymora's Invoker Creature — Orc Rogue 1/3 Leonardo Santanna
102 Vhal, Candlekeep Researcher 1 Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 David Gaillet
103 Volo, Itinerant Scholar 1 Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 Andreas Zafiratos
105 Wizards of Thay 1 Creature — Human Wizard 3/3 Josh Hass
107 Agent of the Iron Throne 1 Legendary Enchantment — Background Josh Hass
108 [Shadow Thieves Agent] 1 Legendary Enchantment — Background Clare Wong
111 Ancient Brass Dragon 1 Creature — Elder Dragon 7/6 Johan Grenier
117 Bonecaller Cleric Creature — Human Cleric 2/1 Jason A. Engle
122 Criminal Past 1 Legendary Enchantment — Background Will Gist
123 Cultist of the Absolute 1 Legendary Enchantment — Background Artur Treffner
125 Elder Brain 1 Creature — Horror 6/6 Daarken
141 Passageway Seer Creature — Tiefling Warlock 2/2 Konstantin Porubov
143 Safana, Calimport Cutthroat 1 Legendary Creature — Human Rogue 3/2 Wisnu Tan
144 Sarevok, Deathbringer 1 Legendary Creature — Human Knight 3/4 Ben Hill
145 Scion of Halaster 1 Legendary Enchantment — Background Milivoj Ceran
146 Shadowheart, Dark Justiciar 1 Legendary Creature — Human Elf Cleric 3/4 Cristi Balanescu
150 Stirge Creature — Insect Bat 1/1 Jamroz Gary
156 Viconia, Drow Apostate 1 Legendary Creature — Elf Cleric 2/3 Daarken
159 [Amber Gristle O’Maul] 1 Legendary Creature — Dwarf Cleric 3/3 Darek Zabrocki
163 Bhaal's Invoker Creature — Dragon Shaman 4/2 Deruchenko Alexander
170 Dragon Cultist 1 Legendary Enchantment — Background Cristi Balanescu
173 Fang Dragon Creature — Dragon 6/3 Andrey Kuzinskiy
174 Firbolg Flutist 1 Creature — Giant Bard 4/4 Joseph Weston
175 Fireball 1 Sorcery Xavier Ribeiro
179 Guild Artisan 1 Legendary Enchantment — Background Mark Behm
180 [Gut, True Soul Zealot] 1 Legendary Creature — Goblin Shaman 2/2 Wayne Reynolds
186 Karlach, Fury of Avernus 1 Legendary Creature — Tiefling Barbarian 5/4 Billy Christian
188 Livaan, Cultist of Tiamat 1 Legendary Creature — Dragon Shaman 1/3 Ioannis Fiore
189 Nemesis Phoenix 1 Creature — Phoenix 4/2 Ben Wootten
203 [Great Axe] Artifact — Equipment Milivoj Ceran
208 Wyll, Blade of Frontiers 1 Legendary Creature — Human Warlock 1/1 Mads Ahm
212 Acolyte of Bahamut 1 Legendary Enchantment — Background Kai Carpenter
215 Avenging Hunter Creature — Dragon Ranger 5/4 Borja Pindado
218 Bramble Sovereign 1 Creature — Dryad 4/4 Andreas Zafiratos
221 Cloakwood Hermit 1 Legendary Enchantment — Background Kai Carpenter
225 Dread Linnorm Creature — Snake Dragon 7/6 Caio Monteiro
230 Erinis, Gloom Stalker 1 Legendary Creature — Halfling Ranger 3/3 Ioannis Fiore
234 Halsin, Emerald Archdruid 1 Legendary Creature — Elf Druid 2/4 Slawomir Maniak
235 Hardy Outlander 1 Legendary Enchantment — Background Kim Sokol
241 Master Chef 1 Legendary Enchantment — Background Forrest Imel
242 Monster Manual 1 Artifact David Gaillet
250 Raised by Giants 1 Legendary Enchantment — Background Kai Carpenter
253 Sharpshooter Elf Creature — Elf Ranger */2 Caroline Gariba
254 Silvanus's Invoker Creature — Dragon Druid 3/2 Leanna Crossan
255 Skanos Dragonheart 1 Legendary Creature — Dragon Ranger 4/4 Daarken
261 Wilson, Refined Grizzly 1 Legendary Creature — Bear Warrior 2/2 Ilse Gort
264 Alaundo the Seer 1 Legendary Creature — Human Shaman 3/5 Aurore Folny
265 Astarion, the Decadent 1 Legendary Creature — Vampire Elf Rogue 4/4 Ben Hill
266 Baba Lysaga, Night Witch 1 Legendary Creature — Human Warlock 3/3 Slawomir Maniak
268 Bhaal, Lord of Murder 1 Legendary Creature — God 4/4 Peter Polach
269 Cadira, Caller of the Small 1 Legendary Creature — Orc Ranger 3/3 Alexandr Leskinen
270 Commander Liara Portyr 1 Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 5/3 David Rapoza
271 The Council of Four 1 Legendary Creature — Human Noble 0/8 Justine Cruz
272 Duke Ulder Ravengard 1 Legendary Creature — Human Noble Soldier 5/5 Eric Deschamps
273 Dynaheir, Invoker Adept 1 Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 4/4 Caroline Gariba
274 Elminster 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Elminster 5 Viktor Titov
275 Gluntch, the Bestower 1 Legendary Creature — Jellyfish 0/5 Olivier Bernard
276 Gorion, Wise Mentor 1 Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 3/4 Jason Kang
277 [Jan Jansen, Chaos Crafter] 1 Legendary Creature — Gnome Artificer 3/3 Vladimir Krisetskiy
278 Jon Irenicus, Shattered One 1 Legendary Creature — Elf Wizard 3/3 Igor Grechanyi
279 [Kagha, Shadow Archdruid] 1 Legendary creature — Elf Druid Alexander Mokhov
280 Korlessa, Scale Singer 1 Legendary Creature — Dragon Bard 1/4 Jesper Ejsing
281 Lozhan, Dragons' Legacy 1 Legendary Creature — Dragon Shaman 4/2 Rudy Siswanto
282 Mahadi, Emporium Master 1 Legendary Creature — Cat Devil 3/3 Ilse Gort
283 Mazzy, Truesword Paladin 1 Legendary Creature — Halfling Knight 3/4 Justyna Gil
285 Minsc & Boo, Timeless Heroes 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Minsc 3 Andreas Zafiratos
286 [Minthara, Ruthless Soul] Legendary Creature — Elf Cleric 2/2 Evyn Fong
287 Myrkul, Lord of Bones 1 Legendary Creature — God 7/5 Isis
290 Oji, the Exquisite Blade 1 Legendary Creature — Human Monk 2/3 Andreas Zafiratos
291 Raggadragga, Goreguts Boss 1 Legendary Creature — Human Boar 4/4 Xavier Ribeiro
292 Raphael, Fiendish Savior 1 Legendary Creature — Devil Noble 4/4 Livia Prima
293 Rilsa Rael, Kingpin 1 Legendary Creature — Human Rogue 2/5 Micah Epstein
294 Tasha, the Witch Queen 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Tasha 4 Martina Fackova
295 Thrakkus the Butcher 1 Legendary Creature — Dragon Peasant 3/4 Nestor Ossandon Leal
296 Zevlor, Elturel Exile 1 Legendary Creature — Tiefling Warrior 4/2 David Rapoza
298 Arcane Signet Artifact Sam White
300 Basilisk Collar 1 Artifact — Equipment Craig J Spearing
305 Charcoal Diamond 1 Artifact Gaboleps
313 Fire Diamond 1 Artifact Gaboleps
316 Geode Golem Artifact Creature — Golem 5/3 David Astruga
320 Marble Diamond 1 Artifact Gaboleps
327 Moss Diamond 1 Artifact Gaboleps
328 Nautiloid Ship 1 Artifact — Vehicle 5/5 Daniel Ljunggren
337 Sky Diamond 1 Artifact Gaboleps
339 Swiftfoot Boots Artifact — Equipment Manuel Castaρσn
340 Trailblazer's Torch Artifact — Equipment Ioannis Fiore
341 Treasure Keeper Artifact Creature — Construct 3/3 Josι Parodi
345 Baldur's Gate 1 Legendary Land — Gate Titus Lunter
353 [Gond's Gate] Land — Gate Kamila Szutenberg
362 Elminster 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Elminster 5 Tyler Jacobson
363 Minsc & Boo, Timeless Heroes 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Minsc 3 Bram Sels
364 Tasha, the Witch Queen 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Tasha 4 Brom
367 Ancient Brass Dragon 2
Borderless
Creature — Elder Dragon 7/6 Raoul Vitale
370 Battle Angels of Tyr 2
Borderless
Creature — Angel Knight 4/4 Artur Treffner
372 Bramble Sovereign 2
Borderless
Creature — Dryad 4/4 Raluca Marinescu
373 Nautiloid Ship 2
Borderless
Artifact — Vehicle 5/5 Piotr Dura
375 Abdel Adrian, Gorion's Ward 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 4/4 Phil Stone
377 Ellyn Harbreeze, Busybody 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Peasant 2/4 Justine Mara Andersen
378 Lae'zel, Vlaakith's Champion 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Gith Warrior 3/3 Justine Jones
379 Lulu, Loyal Hollyphant 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Elephant Angel 3/2 Mark A. Nelson
380 Rasaad yn Bashir 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Monk 0/3 Phil Stone
381 Alora, Merry Thief 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Halfling Rogue 3/2 Jeff Dee
383 Gale, Waterdeep Prodigy 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Mark A. Nelson
384 Goggles of Night 2
Rulebook Frame
Artifact — Equipment Jeff Dee
385 Imoen, Mystic Trickster 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Rogue Wizard 2/3 Pedro Potier
387 Vhal, Candlekeep Researcher 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 Mark A. Nelson
388 Volo, Itinerant Scholar 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 Justine Mara Andersen
389 Ancient Brass Dragon 3
Rulebook Frame
Creature — Elder Dragon 7/6 Jeff Miracola
390 Safana, Calimport Cutthroat 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Rogue 3/2 Justine Mara Andersen
391 Sarevok, Deathbringer 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Knight 3/4 Justine Jones
392 Shadowheart, Dark Justiciar 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Elf Cleric 3/4 Justine Jones
394 Viconia, Drow Apostate 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Elf Cleric 2/3 Justine Mara Andersen
395 [Amber Gristle O’Maul] 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Dwarf Cleric 3/3 Justine Mara Andersen
397 Fireball 2
Rulebook Frame
Sorcery Justine Jones
399 [Gut, True Soul Zealot] 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Goblin Shaman 2/2 Pedro Potier
400 Karlach, Fury of Avernus 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Tiefling Barbarian 5/4 Justine Jones
401 Lightning Bolt 2
Rulebook Frame
Instant Phil Stone
402 Livaan, Cultist of Tiamat 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Dragon Shaman 1/3 Jeff Miracola
403 Nemesis Phoenix 2
Rulebook Frame
Creature — Phoenix 4/2 Justine Mara Andersen
405 Wyll, Blade of Frontiers 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Warlock 1/1 Justine Mara Andersen
407 Erinis, Gloom Stalker 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Halfling Ranger 3/3 Jeff Dee
408 Halsin, Emerald Archdruid 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Elf Druid 2/4 Mark A. Nelson
410 Skanos Dragonheart 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Dragon Ranger 4/4 Mark A. Nelson
411 Wilson, Refined Grizzly 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Bear Warrior 2/2 Justine Mara Andersen
412 Alaundo the Seer 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman 3/5 Jeff Dee
413 Astarion, the Decadent 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Vampire Elf Rogue 4/4 Phil Stone
414 Baba Lysaga, Night Witch 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Warlock 3/3 Mark A. Nelson
416 Bhaal, Lord of Murder 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — God 4/4 Justine Jones
417 Cadira, Caller of the Small 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Orc Ranger 3/3 Pedro Potier
418 Commander Liara Portyr 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 5/3 Jeff Dee
419 The Council of Four 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Noble 0/8 Mark A. Nelson
420 Duke Ulder Ravengard 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Noble Soldier 5/5 Jeff Dee
421 Dynaheir, Invoker Adept 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 4/4 Pedro Potier
422 Gluntch, the Bestower 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Jellyfish 0/5 Mark A. Nelson
423 Gorion, Wise Mentor 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 3/4 Jeff Miracola
424 [Jan Jansen, Chaos Crafter] 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Gnome Artificer 3/3 Jeff Dee
425 Jon Irenicus, Shattered One 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Elf Wizard 3/3 Jeff Dee
427 Korlessa, Scale Singer 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Dragon Bard 1/4 Pedro Potier
428 Lozhan, Dragons' Legacy 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Dragon Shaman 4/2 Jeff Miracola
429 Mahadi, Emporium Master 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Cat Devil 3/3 Pedro Potier
430 Mazzy, Truesword Paladin 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Halfling Knight 3/4 Diesel
433 Myrkul, Lord of Bones 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — God 7/5 Mark A. Nelson
436 Oji, the Exquisite Blade 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Monk 2/3 Pedro Potier
437 Raggadragga, Goreguts Boss 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Boar 4/4 Jeff Miracola
438 Raphael, Fiendish Savior 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Devil Noble 4/4 Justine Jones
439 Rilsa Rael, Kingpin 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Rogue 2/5 Mark A. Nelson
440 Thrakkus the Butcher 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Dragon Peasant 3/4 Justine Jones
441 Zevlor, Elturel Exile 2
Rulebook Frame
Legendary Creature — Tiefling Warrior 4/2 Phil Stone
442 Charcoal Diamond 2
Rulebook Frame
Artifact Phil Stone
445 Fire Diamond 2
Rulebook Frame
Artifact Phil Stone
446 Marble Diamond 2
Rulebook Frame
Artifact Phil Stone
448 Moss Diamond 2
Rulebook Frame
Artifact Phil Stone
449 Sky Diamond 2
Rulebook Frame
Artifact Phil Stone
451 Plains 1 Basic Land — Plains Bruce Brenneise
452 Plains 2 Basic Land — Plains Leanna Crossan
453 Plains 3 Basic Land — Plains Titus Lunter
454 Plains 4 Basic Land — Plains Emmanuel Shiu
455 Island 1 Basic Land — Island Bruce Brenneise
456 Island 2 Basic Land — Island Piotr Dura
457 Island 3 Basic Land — Island James Paick
458 Island 4 Basic Land — Island Sam White
459 Swamp 1 Basic Land — Swamp Piotr Dura
460 Swamp 2 Basic Land — Swamp Logan Feliciano
461 Swamp 3 Basic Land — Swamp Grady Frederick
462 Swamp 4 Basic Land — Swamp Sam White
463 Mountain 1 Basic Land — Mountain Matt Gaser
464 Mountain 2 Basic Land — Mountain Lucas Graciano
465 Mountain 3 Basic Land — Mountain Muhammad Firdaus
466 Mountain 4 Basic Land — Mountain Sam White
467 Forest 1 Basic Land — Forest Bruce Brenneise
468 Forest 2 Basic Land — Forest Muhammad Firdaus
469 Forest 3 Basic Land — Forest Lucas Graciano
470 Forest 4 Basic Land — Forest Julian Kok Joon Wen
471 Abdel Adrian, Gorion's Ward 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 4/4 Karl Kopinski
472 Ellyn Harbreeze, Busybody 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Peasant 2/4 Dan Scott
473 Far Traveler 2
Etched Foil
Legendary Enchantment — Background Alix Branwyn
474 Flaming Fist 2
Etched Foil
Legendary Enchantment — Background Diego Gisbert
476 Lae'zel, Vlaakith's Champion 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Gith Warrior 3/3 John Stanko
477 Lulu, Loyal Hollyphant 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Elephant Angel 3/2 Jakob Eirich
478 Noble Heritage 2
Etched Foil
Legendary Enchantment — Background Dallas Williams
479 Rasaad yn Bashir 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Monk 0/3 Dan Scott
481 Alora, Merry Thief 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Halfling Rogue 3/2 Aaron Miller
483 Dungeon Delver 2
Etched Foil
Legendary Enchantment — Background Edgar Sαnchez Hidalgo
484 Feywild Visitor 2
Etched Foil
Legendary Enchantment — Background Johann Bodin
485 Gale, Waterdeep Prodigy 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Cristi Balanescu
486 Imoen, Mystic Trickster 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Rogue Wizard 2/3 Alix Branwyn
488 Shameless Charlatan 2
Etched Foil
Legendary Enchantment — Background Inka Schulz
489 Sword Coast Sailor 2
Etched Foil
Legendary Enchantment — Background Tony Foti
490 Vhal, Candlekeep Researcher 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 David Gaillet
491 Volo, Itinerant Scholar 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 Andreas Zafiratos
492 Agent of the Iron Throne 2
Etched Foil
Legendary Enchantment — Background Josh Hass
493 [Shadow Thieves Agent] 2
Etched Foil
Legendary Enchantment — Background Clare Wong
494 Criminal Past 2
Etched Foil
Legendary Enchantment — Background Will Gist
495 Cultist of the Absolute 2
Etched Foil
Legendary Enchantment — Background Artur Treffner
496 Safana, Calimport Cutthroat 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Rogue 3/2 Wisnu Tan
497 Sarevok, Deathbringer 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Knight 3/4 Ben Hill
498 Scion of Halaster 2
Etched Foil
Legendary Enchantment — Background Milivoj Ceran
499 Shadowheart, Dark Justiciar 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Elf Cleric 3/4 Cristi Balanescu
501 Viconia, Drow Apostate 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Elf Cleric 2/3 Daarken
503 Dragon Cultist 2
Etched Foil
Legendary Enchantment — Background Cristi Balanescu
505 Guild Artisan 2
Etched Foil
Legendary Enchantment — Background Mark Behm
507 Karlach, Fury of Avernus 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Tiefling Barbarian 5/4 Billy Christian
508 Livaan, Cultist of Tiamat 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Dragon Shaman 1/3 Ioannis Fiore
512 Wyll, Blade of Frontiers 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Warlock 1/1 Mads Ahm
513 Acolyte of Bahamut 2
Etched Foil
Legendary Enchantment — Background Kai Carpenter
514 Cloakwood Hermit 2
Etched Foil
Legendary Enchantment — Background Kai Carpenter
515 Erinis, Gloom Stalker 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Halfling Ranger 3/3 Ioannis Fiore
516 Halsin, Emerald Archdruid 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Elf Druid 2/4 Slawomir Maniak
517 Hardy Outlander 2
Etched Foil
Legendary Enchantment — Background Kim Sokol
518 [Jaheira, Friend of the Forest]
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Elf Druid 2/3 Mila Pesic
519 Master Chef 2
Etched Foil
Legendary Enchantment — Background Forrest Imel
520 Raised by Giants 2
Etched Foil
Legendary Enchantment — Background Kai Carpenter
521 Skanos Dragonheart 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Dragon Ranger 4/4 Daarken
522 Wilson, Refined Grizzly 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Bear Warrior 2/2 Ilse Gort
523 Alaundo the Seer 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman 3/5 Aurore Folny
524 Astarion, the Decadent 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Vampire Elf Rogue 4/4 Ben Hill
525 Baba Lysaga, Night Witch 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Warlock 3/3 Slawomir Maniak
526 [Tyrannus, Prince of Darkness]
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — God 5/2 Billy Christian
527 Bhaal, Lord of Murder 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — God 4/4 Peter Polach
528 Cadira, Caller of the Small 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Orc Ranger 3/3 Alexandr Leskinen
529 Commander Liara Portyr 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 5/3 David Rapoza
531 Duke Ulder Ravengard 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Noble Soldier 5/5 Eric Deschamps
532 Dynaheir, Invoker Adept 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 4/4 Caroline Gariba
533 Gluntch, the Bestower 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Jellyfish 0/5 Olivier Bernard
534 Gorion, Wise Mentor 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 3/4 Jason Kang
535 [Jan Jansen, Chaos Crafter] 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Gnome Artificer 3/3 Vladimir Krisetskiy
536 Jon Irenicus, Shattered One 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Elf Wizard 3/3 Igor Grechanyi
537 [Kagha, Shadow Archdruid] 2
Etched Foil
Legendary creature — Elf Druid Alexander Mokhov
538 Korlessa, Scale Singer 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Dragon Bard 1/4 Jesper Ejsing
539 Lozhan, Dragons' Legacy 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Dragon Shaman 4/2 Rudy Siswanto
540 Mahadi, Emporium Master 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Cat Devil 3/3 Ilse Gort
541 Mazzy, Truesword Paladin 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Halfling Knight 3/4 Justyna Gil
544 Myrkul, Lord of Bones 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — God 7/5 Isis
547 Oji, the Exquisite Blade 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Monk 2/3 Andreas Zafiratos
548 Raggadragga, Goreguts Boss 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Boar 4/4 Xavier Ribeiro
549 Raphael, Fiendish Savior 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Devil Noble 4/4 Livia Prima
550 Rilsa Rael, Kingpin 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Rogue 2/5 Micah Epstein
551 Thrakkus the Butcher 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Dragon Peasant 3/4 Nestor Ossandon Leal
552 Zevlor, Elturel Exile 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Tiefling Warrior 4/2 David Rapoza
558 White Plume Adventurer 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Orc Cleric 3/3 Joseph Weston
561 Elminster's Simulacrum
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Irina Nordsol
564 Illithid Harvester 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Horror 4/4 David Astruga
566 Robe of the Archmagi 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact — Equipment Dallas Williams
568 Wizards of Thay 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Wizard 3/3 Josh Hass
573 Elder Brain 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Horror 6/6 Daarken
582 Firbolg Flutist 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Giant Bard 4/4 Joseph Weston
584 Wand of Wonder 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Xavier Ribeiro
586 Wyll's Reversal 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Irina Nordsol
589 Jaheira's Respite 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Mila Pesic
590 Majestic Genesis 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Alayna Danner
591 Monster Manual 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact David Gaillet
595 Basilisk Collar 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact — Equipment Craig J Spearing
600 Baldur's Gate 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Land — Gate Titus Lunter
601 Bountiful Promenade 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Alayna Danner
602 Luxury Suite 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Titus Lunter
603 Morphic Pool 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Chris Ostrowski
604 Reflecting Pool 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Alayna Danner
605 Sea of Clouds 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Matt Gaser
606 Spire Garden 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Alexander Forssberg
646 Captain N'ghathrod Legendary Creature — Horror Pirate 3/6 Andrey Kuzinskiy
647 Faldorn, Dread Wolf Herald Legendary Creature — Human Druid 3/3 Jason A. Engle
648 Firkraag, Cunning Instigator Legendary Creature — Dragon 3/3 Andrew Mar
649 Nalia de'Arnise Legendary Creature — Human Rogue 3/3 John Stanko
935 Wand of Wonder 3
Bundle
Artifact Lindsey Look
936 Elder Brain 3
Buy-a-Box
Creature — Horror 6/6 Nino Is
956 Undercity