Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
Streets of New capenna Commander Decks logo
Release Date : April 29, 2022
|
Checklist
| | Art
All cards
|
All cards
489
1
47
52
46
39
69
93
50
63
49
305
58
35
New cards
190
Reprints
257
w/ new art
4
Tokens
42
Extended-Art Frame (92)
Obscura (13)
Maestros (13)
Riveteers (15)
Cabaretti (11)
Brokers (13)
1 Anhelo, the Painter 1 Legendary Creature — Vampire Assassin 1/3 Aurore Folny
2 Henzie "Toolbox" Torre 1 Legendary Creature — Devil Rogue 3/3 Johannes Voss
3 Kamiz, Obscura Oculus 1 Legendary Creature — Cephalid Rogue 2/4 Chris Rallis
4 Kitt Kanto, Mayhem Diva 1 Legendary Creature — Cat Bard Druid 3/3 Fariba Khamseh
5 Perrie, the Pulverizer 1 Legendary Creature — Rhino Soldier 3/3 Joshua Raphael
6 The Beamtown Bullies 1 Legendary Creature — Ogre Devil Warrior 4/4 Tyler Jacobson
7 Kros, Defense Contractor 1 Legendary Creature — Cat Advisor 2/4 Katerina Ladon
8 Parnesse, the Subtle Brush 1 Legendary Creature — Vampire Wizard 4/4 Svetlin Velinov
9 Phabine, Boss's Confidant 1 Legendary Creature — Cat Advisor 3/6 Ryan Pancoast
10 Tivit, Seller of Secrets 1 Legendary Creature — Sphinx Rogue 6/6 Chris Rahn
11 Aerial Extortionist 1 Creature — Bird Soldier 4/3 Deruchenko Alexander
12 Angelic Sleuth 1 Creature — Angel Advisor 2/3 Marc Simonetti
13 Boss's Chauffeur 1 Creature — Elf Citizen 0/0 Yangtian Li
15 Damning Verdict 1 Sorcery Gaboleps
18 Master of Ceremonies 1 Creature — Rhino Druid 3/4 Milivoj Ceran
20 Skyboon Evangelist 1 Creature — Bird Advisor 3/3 Rudy Siswanto
21 Smuggler's Share 1 Enchantment Aaron Miller
22 Aven Courier 1 Creature — Bird Advisor 1/1 Lars Grant-West
23 Cephalid Facetaker 1 Creature — Cephalid Rogue 1/4 Uriah Voth
26 Flawless Forgery 1 Sorcery Durdon
27 In Too Deep 1 Enchantment — Aura Josι Parodi
28 Mask of the Schemer 1 Artifact — Equipment James Paick
29 Shield Broker 1 Creature — Cephalid Advisor 3/4 Daniel Ljunggren
30 Sinister Concierge 1 Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 Tomas Duchek
31 Skyway Robber 1 Creature — Bird Rogue 3/3 Denys Tsiperko
33 Bellowing Mauler 1 Creature — Ogre Warrior 4/6 Daarken
35 Dogged Detective 1 Creature — Human Rogue 2/1 Caroline Gariba
38 Misfortune Teller 1 Creature — Human Warlock 3/1 Nils Hamm
39 Protection Racket 1 Enchantment Ernanda Souza
41 Wave of Rats 1 Creature — Rat 4/2 Brian Valeza
48 Life of the Party 1 Creature — Elemental 0/1 Brian Valeza
49 Mezzio Mugger 1 Creature — Viashino Rogue 3/3 Filipe Pagliuso
50 Rain of Riches 1 Enchantment Evyn Fong
51 Rose Room Treasurer 1 Creature — Ogre Warrior 4/3 David Sladek
53 Spellbinding Soprano 1 Creature — Human Bard 2/2 Ernanda Souza
54 Turf War 1 Enchantment Victor Adame Minguez
55 Bribe Taker 1 Creature — Rhino Warrior 6/6 Christopher Burdett
56 Caldaia Guardian 1 Creature — Human Soldier 4/3 Aaron J. Riley
58 Dodgy Jalopy 1 Artifact — Vehicle */5 Sean Murray
59 Family's Favor 1 Enchantment Alexander Mokhov
60 First Responder 1 Creature — Ogre Citizen 3/3 Helge C. Balzer
61 Killer Service 1 Enchantment Simon Dominic
62 Next of Kin 1 Enchantment — Aura Andreas Zafiratos
63 Park Heights Maverick 1 Creature — Human Soldier 2/2 Daarken
64 Scepter of Celebration 1 Artifact — Equipment Olena Richards
66 Agent's Toolkit 1 Artifact — Clue Olena Richards
67 Bess, Soul Nourisher 1 Legendary Creature — Human Citizen 1/1 Leonardo Santanna
70 Cryptic Pursuit 1 Enchantment Marc Simonetti
71 Denry Klin, Editor in Chief 1 Legendary Creature — Cat Advisor 2/2 Aaron J. Riley
72 Grime Gorger 1 Creature — Horror 3/3 Uriah Voth
73 Jolene, the Plunder Queen 1 Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 2/2 Caroline Gariba
74 Life Insurance 1 Enchantment Brian Valeza
77 Oskar, Rubbish Reclaimer 1 Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 3/3 Leonardo Santanna
80 Syrix, Carrier of the Flame 1 Legendary Creature — Phoenix 3/3 Brian Valeza
82 False Floor 1 Artifact James Paick
83 Gavel of the Righteous 1 Artifact — Equipment Milivoj Ceran
84 Smuggler's Buggy 1 Artifact — Vehicle 5/5 James Paick
85 Weathered Sentinels 1 Artifact Creature — Wall 2/5 Jakub Kasper
86 Bennie Bracks, Zoologist 1 Legendary Creature — Elf Druid 3/2 Eric Deschamps
87 Tenuous Truce 1 Enchantment — Aura Kδri Christensen
89 Mari, the Killing Quill 1 Legendary Creature — Vampire Assassin 3/2 Rob Rey
91 Boxing Ring 1 Artifact James Paick
92 Vazi, Keen Negotiator 1 Legendary Creature — Human Advisor 3/3 Josι Parodi
94 Bennie Bracks, Zoologist 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Elf Druid 3/2 Eric Deschamps
95 Tenuous Truce 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment — Aura Kδri Christensen
96 Swindler's Scheme 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Anato Finnstark
97 Mari, the Killing Quill 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Vampire Assassin 3/2 Rob Rey
98 Spiteful Repossession 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Stanton Feng
99 Boxing Ring 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact James Paick
100 Anhelo, the Painter 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Vampire Assassin 1/3 Aurore Folny
101 The Beamtown Bullies 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Ogre Devil Warrior 4/4 Tyler Jacobson
102 Henzie "Toolbox" Torre 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Devil Rogue 3/3 Johannes Voss
103 Kamiz, Obscura Oculus 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Cephalid Rogue 2/4 Chris Rallis
104 Kitt Kanto, Mayhem Diva 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Cat Bard Druid 3/3 Fariba Khamseh
105 Kros, Defense Contractor 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Cat Advisor 2/4 Katerina Ladon
106 Parnesse, the Subtle Brush 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Vampire Wizard 4/4 Svetlin Velinov
107 Perrie, the Pulverizer 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Rhino Soldier 3/3 Joshua Raphael
108 Phabine, Boss's Confidant 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Cat Advisor 3/6 Ryan Pancoast
109 Tivit, Seller of Secrets 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Sphinx Rogue 6/6 Chris Rahn
110 Vazi, Keen Negotiator 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Advisor 3/3 Josι Parodi
111 Threefold Signal 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Julian Kok Joon Wen
112 Aerial Extortionist 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Bird Soldier 4/3 Deruchenko Alexander
113 Angelic Sleuth 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Angel Advisor 2/3 Marc Simonetti
114 Boss's Chauffeur 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Elf Citizen 0/0 Yangtian Li
115 Contractual Safeguard 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Gaboleps
116 Damning Verdict 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Gaboleps
117 Grand Crescendo 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Raluca Marinescu
118 Jailbreak 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Tatiana Kirgetova
119 Master of Ceremonies 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Rhino Druid 3/4 Milivoj Ceran
120 Resourceful Defense 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Francis Tneh
121 Skyboon Evangelist 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Bird Advisor 3/3 Rudy Siswanto
122 Smuggler's Share 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Aaron Miller
123 Aven Courier 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Bird Advisor 1/1 Lars Grant-West
124 Cephalid Facetaker 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Cephalid Rogue 1/4 Uriah Voth
125 Change of Plans 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Campbell White
126 Extravagant Replication 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Pauline Voss
127 Flawless Forgery 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Durdon
128 In Too Deep 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment — Aura Josι Parodi
129 Mask of the Schemer 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact — Equipment James Paick
130 Shield Broker 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Cephalid Advisor 3/4 Daniel Ljunggren
131 Sinister Concierge 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 Tomas Duchek
132 Skyway Robber 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Bird Rogue 3/3 Denys Tsiperko
133 Storm of Forms 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Campbell White
134 Bellowing Mauler 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Ogre Warrior 4/6 Daarken
135 Body Count 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Vladimir Krisetskiy
136 Dogged Detective 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Rogue 2/1 Caroline Gariba
137 Lethal Scheme 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Tuan Duong Chu
138 Make an Example 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Igor Grechanyi
139 Misfortune Teller 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Warlock 3/1 Nils Hamm
140 Protection Racket 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Ernanda Souza
141 Waste Management 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Aaron Miller
142 Wave of Rats 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Rat 4/2 Brian Valeza
143 Writ of Return 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Kai Carpenter
144 Xander's Pact 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Helge C. Balzer
145 Audacious Swap 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Igor Grechanyi
146 Determined Iteration 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Zoltan Boros
147 Industrial Advancement 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Svetlin Velinov
148 Life of the Party 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Elemental 0/1 Brian Valeza
149 Mezzio Mugger 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Viashino Rogue 3/3 Filipe Pagliuso
150 Rain of Riches 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Evyn Fong
151 Rose Room Treasurer 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Ogre Warrior 4/3 David Sladek
152 Seize the Spotlight 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Ernanda Souza
153 Spellbinding Soprano 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Bard 2/2 Ernanda Souza
154 Turf War 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Victor Adame Minguez
155 Bribe Taker 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Rhino Warrior 6/6 Christopher Burdett
156 Caldaia Guardian 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Soldier 4/3 Aaron J. Riley
157 Crash the Party 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Ben Wootten
158 Dodgy Jalopy 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact — Vehicle */5 Sean Murray
159 Family's Favor 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Alexander Mokhov
160 First Responder 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Ogre Citizen 3/3 Helge C. Balzer
161 Killer Service 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Simon Dominic
162 Next of Kin 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment — Aura Andreas Zafiratos
163 Park Heights Maverick 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Soldier 2/2 Daarken
164 Scepter of Celebration 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact — Equipment Olena Richards
165 Vivien's Stampede 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Olena Richards
166 Agent's Toolkit 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact — Clue Olena Richards
167 Bess, Soul Nourisher 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Citizen 1/1 Leonardo Santanna
168 Brokers Confluence 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Brian Valeza
169 Cabaretti Confluence 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Jake Murray
170 Cryptic Pursuit 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Marc Simonetti
171 Denry Klin, Editor in Chief 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Cat Advisor 2/2 Aaron J. Riley
172 Grime Gorger 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Horror 3/3 Uriah Voth
173 Jolene, the Plunder Queen 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 2/2 Caroline Gariba
174 Life Insurance 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Brian Valeza
175 Maestros Confluence 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Leonardo Santanna
176 Obscura Confluence 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Wisnu Tan
177 Oskar, Rubbish Reclaimer 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 3/3 Leonardo Santanna
178 Prosperous Partnership 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Evyn Fong
179 Riveteers Confluence 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Vladimir Krisetskiy
180 Syrix, Carrier of the Flame 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Phoenix 3/3 Brian Valeza
181 Currency Converter 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Sean Murray
182 False Floor 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact James Paick
183 Gavel of the Righteous 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact — Equipment Milivoj Ceran
184 Smuggler's Buggy 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact — Vehicle 5/5 James Paick
185 Weathered Sentinels 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Wall 2/5 Jakub Kasper
186 Anhelo, the Painter 3
Not Legal
Legendary Creature — Vampire Assassin 1/3 Aurore Folny
187 Henzie "Toolbox" Torre 3
Not Legal
Legendary Creature — Devil Rogue 3/3 Johannes Voss
188 Kamiz, Obscura Oculus 3
Not Legal
Legendary Creature — Cephalid Rogue 2/4 Chris Rallis
189 Kitt Kanto, Mayhem Diva 3
Not Legal
Legendary Creature — Cat Bard Druid 3/3 Fariba Khamseh
190 Perrie, the Pulverizer
Not Legal
Legendary Creature — Rhino Soldier 3/3
191 Artisan of Kozilek Creature — Eldrazi 10/9 Jason Felix
192 Archon of Coronation Creature — Archon 5/5 Antonio Josι Manzanedo
194 Avenging Huntbonder Creature — Human Warrior 3/3 Evyn Fong
199 Felidar Retreat Enchantment Ralph Horsley
202 Grateful Apparition Creature — Spirit 1/1 Izzy
203 Hoofprints of the Stag Tribal Enchantment — Elemental Anthony S. Waters
205 Luminarch Aspirant Creature — Human Cleric 1/1 Mads Ahm
207 Orzhov Advokist Creature — Human Advisor 1/4 Jason A. Engle
210 Sun Titan Creature — Giant 6/6 Todd Lockwood
212 Together Forever Enchantment Aaron Miller
213 Champion of Wits Creature — Naga Wizard 2/1 Even Amundsen
214 Chasm Skulker Creature — Squid Horror 1/1 Jack Wang
217 Daring Saboteur Creature — Human Pirate 2/1 Victor Adame Minguez
223 Ghostly Pilferer Creature — Spirit Rogue 2/1 Craig J Spearing
224 Identity Thief Creature — Shapeshifter 0/3 Magali Villeneuve
225 Looter il-Kor Creature — Kor Rogue 1/1 Mike Dringenberg
228 Nadir Kraken Creature — Kraken 2/3 Dan Scott
229 Ponder Sorcery Dan Scott
232 Skyship Plunderer Creature — Human Pirate 2/1 Slawomir Maniak
236 Thrummingbird Creature — Phyrexian Bird Horror 1/1 Efrens Palacios
238 Whirler Rogue Creature — Human Rogue Artificer 2/2 Winona Nelson
239 Wingspan Mentor Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Sidharth Chaturvedi
241 Aether Snap Sorcery Kev Walker
243 Bloodsoaked Champion Creature — Human Warrior 2/1 Aaron Miller
244 Custodi Lich Creature — Zombie Cleric 4/2 Bastien L. Deharme
246 Deathbringer Regent Creature — Dragon 5/6 Adam Paquette
247 Disciple of Bolas Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 Slawomir Maniak
248 Drana, Liberator of Malakir Legendary Creature — Vampire Ally 2/3 Mike Bierek
249 Dread Summons Sorcery Izzy
251 Graveblade Marauder Creature — Human Warrior 1/4 Jason Rainville
252 Hex Sorcery Michael Sutfin
253 Nightmare Unmaking Sorcery Izzy
254 Noxious Gearhulk Artifact Creature — Construct 5/4 Lius Lasahido
257 Puppeteer Clique Creature — Faerie Wizard 3/2 Daren Bader
260 Skyclave Shade Creature — Shade 3/1 Daarken
262 Woe Strider Creature — Horror 3/2 John Thacker
263 Agitator Ant Creature — Insect 2/2 Igor Kieryluk
264 Blasphemous Act Sorcery Daarken
267 Double Vision Enchantment Heonhwa Choe
268 Etali, Primal Storm Legendary Creature — Elder Dinosaur 6/6 Raymond Swanland
269 Inferno Titan Creature — Giant 6/6 Kev Walker
270 Kazuul, Tyrant of the Cliffs Legendary Creature — Ogre Warrior 5/4 Paul Bonner
271 Magus of the Wheel Creature — Human Wizard 3/3 Carl Frank
272 Outpost Siege Enchantment Daarken
273 Rekindling Phoenix Creature — Phoenix 4/3 Jason Rainville
275 Squee, the Immortal Legendary Creature — Goblin 2/1 Svetlin Velinov
276 Stalking Vengeance Creature — Avatar 5/5 Anthony S. Waters
278 Zurzoth, Chaos Rider Legendary Creature — Devil 2/3 Dmitry Burmak
279 Arasta of the Endless Web Legendary Enchantment Creature — Spider 3/5 Sam Rowan
280 Avenger of Zendikar Creature — Elemental 5/5 Zoltan Boros
Gabor Szikszai
281 Awakening Zone Enchantment Johann Bodin
284 Champion of Lambholt Creature — Human Warrior 1/1 Christopher Moeller
286 Devoted Druid Creature — Elf Druid 0/2 Kimonas Theodossiou
287 Evolution Sage Creature — Elf Druid 3/2 Simon Dominic
288 Evolutionary Leap Enchantment Chris Rahn
289 Explore Sorcery John Avon
291 Forgotten Ancient Creature — Elemental 0/3 Mark Tedin
292 Garruk's Uprising Enchantment Wisnu Tan
293 Giant Adephage Creature — Insect 7/7 Christine Choi
294 Greenwarden of Murasa Creature — Elemental 5/4 Eric Deschamps
295 Harmonize Sorcery Dan Scott
296 Incubation Druid Creature — Elf Druid 0/2 Daniel Ljunggren
297 Indrik Stomphowler Creature — Beast 4/4 Carl Critchlow
298 Kodama's Reach Sorcery — Arcane John Avon
299 Leafkin Druid Creature — Elemental Druid 0/3 Filip Burburan
302 Mitotic Slime Creature — Ooze 4/4 Raymond Swanland
303 Overgrown Battlement Creature — Wall 0/4 Franz Vohwinkel
305 Rishkar, Peema Renegade Legendary Creature — Elf Druid 2/2 Todd Lockwood
307 Sakura-Tribe Elder Creature — Snake Shaman 1/1 Carl Critchlow
309 Scavenging Ooze Creature — Ooze 2/2 Austin Hsu
310 Scute Swarm Creature — Insect 1/1 Alex Konstad
312 Slippery Bogbonder Creature — Human Druid 3/3 Mila Pesic
313 Steelbane Hydra Creature — Turtle Hydra 0/0 Nicholas Gregory
315 Temur Sabertooth Creature — Cat 4/3 Mike Sass
316 Thragtusk Creature — Beast 5/3 Nils Hamm
317 Thunderfoot Baloth Creature — Beast 5/5 Nicholas Gregory
318 Treeshaker Chimera Creature — Chimera 8/5 Vincent Proce
319 Wall of Roots Creature — Plant Wall 0/5 Matt Stewart
320 Wickerbough Elder Creature — Treefolk Shaman 4/4 Jesper Ejsing
321 Wood Elves Creature — Elf Scout 1/1 Josh Hass
322 Woodfall Primus Creature — Treefolk Shaman 6/6 Adam Rex
323 World Shaper Creature — Merfolk Shaman 3/3 Raymond Swanland
324 Ajani Unyielding Legendary Planeswalker — Ajani 4 Kieran Yanner
325 Alela, Artful Provocateur Legendary Creature — Faerie Warlock 2/3 Grzegorz Rutkowski
329 Aven Mimeomancer Creature — Bird Wizard 3/1 Jesper Ejsing
331 Bedevil Instant Seb McKinnon
335 Daxos of Meletis Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 2/2 Karla Ortiz
336 Deathreap Ritual Enchantment Steve Argyle
337 Dragonlord Ojutai Legendary Creature — Elder Dragon 5/4 Chase Stone
338 Fallen Shinobi Creature — Zombie Ninja 5/4 Tomasz Jedruszek
339 Fathom Mage Creature — Human Wizard 1/1 Ryan Pancoast
340 Gahiji, Honored One Legendary Creature — Beast 4/4 Brynn Metheney
341 Goblin Electromancer Creature — Goblin Wizard 2/2 Svetlin Velinov
342 Inkfathom Witch Creature — Merfolk Wizard 1/1 Larry MacDougall
343 Jenara, Asura of War Legendary Creature — Angel 3/3 Chris Rahn
344 Kess, Dissident Mage Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 3/4 Izzy
345 Kresh the Bloodbraided Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 3/3 Raymond Swanland
347 Mask of Riddles Artifact — Equipment Matt Cavotta
348 Primal Empathy Enchantment Micah Epstein
349 Roalesk, Apex Hybrid Legendary Creature — Human Mutant 4/5 Svetlin Velinov
350 Selvala, Explorer Returned Legendary Creature — Elf Scout 2/4 Tyler Jacobson
351 Shadowmage Infiltrator Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Tomasz Jedruszek
352 Silent-Blade Oni Creature — Demon Ninja 6/5 Steve Prescott
354 Thief of Sanity Creature — Specter 2/2 Igor Kieryluk
356 Utter End Instant Mark Winters
357 Vorel of the Hull Clade Legendary Creature — Human Merfolk 1/4 Mike Bierek
359 Wrexial, the Risen Deep Legendary Creature — Kraken 5/8 Eric Deschamps
360 Arcane Signet Artifact Dan Scott
362 Bloodthirsty Blade Artifact — Equipment Jason Kang
364 Crystalline Giant Artifact Creature — Giant 3/3 Jason Rainville
365 Dimir Signet Artifact Raoul Vitale
367 Fellwar Stone Artifact John Avon
369 Izzet Signet Artifact Raoul Vitale
371 Lightning Greaves Artifact — Equipment Jeremy Jarvis
372 Mimic Vat Artifact Donato Giancola
377 Quietus Spike Artifact — Equipment Mark Brill
379 Sol Ring Artifact Mike Bierek
380 Solemn Simulacrum Artifact Creature — Golem 2/2 Donato Giancola
382 Swiftfoot Boots Artifact — Equipment Svetlin Velinov
389 Canopy Vista Land — Forest Plains Adam Paquette
394 Cinder Glade Land — Mountain Forest Adam Paquette
401 Fetid Heath Land Daarken
421 Prairie Stream Land — Plains Island Adam Paquette
428 Smoldering Marsh Land — Swamp Mountain Adam Paquette
431 Sunken Hollow Land — Island Swamp Adam Paquette
448 Eldrazi
1/36
Creature — Eldrazi 10/10 Jack Wang
449 Eldrazi Spawn
2/36
Creature — Eldrazi Spawn 0/1 Aleksi Briclot
450 Manifest
3/36
Creature 2/2 Jason A. Engle
451 Cat Beast
4/36
Creature — Cat Beast 2/2 Bayard Wu
452 Elemental
5/36
Creature — Elemental 4/4 Svetlin Velinov
453 Goat
6/36
Creature — Goat 0/1 John Thacker
454 Human
7/36
Creature — Human 1/1 Ben Maier
455 Human Soldier
8/36
Creature — Human Soldier 1/1 Eric Deschamps
456 Soldier
9/36
Creature — Soldier 1/1 John Severin Brassel
457 Drake
10/36
Creature — drake 2/2 Svetlin Velinov
458 Faerie
11/36
Creature — Faerie 1/1 Irina Nordsol
459 Squid
12/36
Creature — Squid 1/1 Jack Wang
460 Tentacle
13/36
Creature — Tentacle 1/1 Dan Scott
461 Champion of Wits Token
14/36
Creature — Zombie Naga Wizard 4/4 Even Amundsen
462 Demon
15/36
Creature — Demon */* Evan Shipard
463 Zombie
16/36
Creature — Zombie 2/2 Paul Scott Canavan
464 Devil
17/36
Creature — Devil 1/1 Kev Walker
465 Elemental
18/36
Creature — Elemental 0/1 Jason Rainville
466 Lightning Rager
19/36
Creature — Elemental 5/1 Svetlin Velinov
467 Ogre
20/36
Creature — Ogre 3/3 Paul Bonner
468 Beast
21/36
Creature — Beast 3/3 Jesper Ejsing
469 Elephant
22/36
Creature — Elephant 3/3 Lars Grant-West
470 Elf Warrior
23/36
Creature — Elf Warrior 1/1 William O'Connor
471 Insect
24/36
Creature — Insect 1/1 Jakub Kasper
472 Ooze
25/36
Creature — Ooze 1/1 Raymond Swanland
473 Ooze
26/36
Creature — Ooze 2/2 Raymond Swanland
474 Plant
27/36
Creature — Plant 0/1 Daren Bader
475 Saproling
28/36
Creature — Saproling 1/1 Joseph Meehan
476 Spider
29/36
Creature — Spider 1/2 Sam Rowan
477 Treefolk
30/36
Creature — Treefolk */* Filip Burburan
478 Wurm
31/36
Creature — Wurm 5/5 Slawomir Maniak
479 Elemental
32/36
Creature — Elemental 5/5 Randy Gallegos
480 Soldier
33/36
Creature — Soldier 1/1 David Palumbo
481 Clue
34/36
Artifact — Clue Randy Vargas
482 Food
35/36
Artifact — Food Steve Prescott
483 Thopter
36/36
Artifact Creature — Thopter 1/1 Richard Wright
484 Punch-out counters 1
5 - (+1/+1) counters
485 Punch-out counters 2
6 - Obscura counters
486 Punch-out counters 3
7 - Maestros counters
487 Punch-out counters 4
8 - Riveteers counters
488 Punch-out counters 5
9 - Goaded counters
489 Punch-out counters 6
10 - Shield / Charge counters