Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
Alchemy Horizons: Baldur's Gate logo
Release Date : July 7, 2022
|
Checklist
| Art
All cards
271
44
44
45
44
45
29
33
6
21
63
85
102
New cards
85
Reprints
186
1 Ancient Gold Dragon Creature — Elder Dragon 7/10 Simon Dominic
2 Archivist of Oghma Creature — Halfling Cleric 2/2 Stella Spente
4 Blessed Hippogriff Creature — Hippogriff 2/3 Leanna Crossan
5 Boareskyr Tollkeeper Creature — Orc Knight 3/1 Andrey Kuzinskiy
6 Celestial Unicorn Creature — Unicorn 3/2 Johannes Voss
7 Champions of Tyr Creature — Angel Knight 4/3 Fajareka Setiawan
8 Dawnbringer Cleric Creature — Human Cleric 1/3 Lie Setiawan
9 Devoted Paladin Creature — Orc Knight 4/4 Chris Rallis
10 Flaming Fist Duskguard Creature — Dwarf Soldier 3/1 Matt Forsyth
11 Flaming Fist Officer Creature — Gnome Soldier 2/2 Darek Zabrocki
12 Guardian Naga Creature — Naga 5/6 Tom Babbey
14 Horn of Valhalla Artifact — Equipment John Severin Brassel
15 Icewind Stalwart Creature — Tiefling Warrior 3/3 Marcela Medeiros
16 Klement, Novice Acolyte Legendary Creature — Tiefling Cleric 2/2 Maria Poliakova
18 Lae'zel, Githyanki Warrior Legendary Creature — Gith Warrior 2/4 John Stanko
19 Lulu, Forgetful Hollyphant Legendary Creature — Elephant Angel 1/3 Jakob Eirich
20 Mace of Disruption Artifact — Equipment Craig J Spearing
21 Minimus Containment Enchantment — Aura Steve Prescott
22 Monk of the Open Hand Creature — Elf Monk 1/1 Bryan Sola
23 Moradin's Disciples Creature — Dwarf Cleric 2/3 Justine Cruz
25 Pegasus Guardian Creature — Pegasus 3/3 Leanna Crossan
27 Priest of Ancient Lore Creature — Dwarf Cleric 2/1 Jarel Threat
29 Ranger Squadron Creature — Cat Ranger 3/4 Filipe Pagliuso
30 Rasaad, Monk of Selϋne Legendary Creature — Human Monk 2/2 Dan Scott
31 Rescuer Chwinga Creature – Spirit Elemental 2/2 Nils Hamm
32 Scouting Hawk Creature — Bird 1/1 Ilse Gort
33 Seatower Imprisonment Enchantment — Aura Jokubas Uogintas
34 Soldiers of the Watch Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 Edgar Sαnchez Hidalgo
35 Steadfast Paladin Creature — Dwarf Knight 2/2 Chris Rallis
36 Steadfast Unicorn Creature — Unicorn 1/2 John Thacker
41 Vladimir and Godfrey Legendary Creature — Zombie Knight 3/2 Josu Hernaiz
45 Air-Cult Elemental Creature — Elemental 2/5 Kδri Christensen
46 Alora, Rogue Companion Legendary Creature — Halfling Rogue 3/3 Aaron Miller
47 Ancient Silver Dragon Creature — Elder Dragon 8/8 Raoul Vitale
48 Blur Instant Dave Greco
49 Calim, Djinn Emperor Legendary Creature — Djinn Noble 5/6 Zoltan Boros
50 Charmed Sleep Enchantment — Aura Zoltan Boros
51 Clever Conjurer Creature — Gnome Wizard 2/3 Zoltan Boros
53 Displacer Kitten Creature — Cat Beast 2/2 Campbell White
55 Dragonborn Looter Creature — Dragon Rogue 1/2 Julio Reyna
58 Gale, Conduit of the Arcane Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 Cristi Balanescu
59 Goggles of Night Artifact — Equipment Forrest Imel
60 Guild Thief Creature — Orc Rogue 1/1 Mike Jordana
62 Illithid Harvester Creature — Horror 4/4 David Astruga
63 Imoen, Trickster Friend Legendary Creature — Human Rogue Wizard 2/1 Alix Branwyn
65 Juvenile Mist Dragon Creature — Dragon 4/3 Leanna Crossan
66 Kenku Artificer Creature — Bird Artificer 1/1 Dave Greco
69 Lizardfolk Librarians Creature — Lizard 2/4 Brian Valeza
70 Pseudodragon Familiar Creature — Dragon 2/1 Campbell White
71 Ray of Frost Enchantment — Aura Kim Sokol
72 Rimeshield Frost Giant Creature — Giant Warrior 4/5 Matt Stewart
73 Robe of the Archmagi Artifact — Equipment Dallas Williams
78 Soulknife Spy Creature — Elf Rogue 3/2 Miguel Mercado
79 Sword Coast Serpent Creature — Serpent Dragon 6/6 Caio Monteiro
80 Thayan Evokers Creature — Human Wizard 1/1 Josh Hass
81 Tymora's Invoker Creature — Orc Rogue 1/3 Leonardo Santanna
83 Vhal, Eager Scholar Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 David Gaillet
84 Water Weird Creature — Elemental Weird 3/4 Brent Hollowell
85 Wizened Githzerai Creature — Gith Monk 2/1 Jodie Muir
88 Young Blue Dragon Creature — Dragon 3/3 Tuan Duong Chu
91 Ancient Brass Dragon Creature — Elder Dragon 7/6 Johan Grenier
93 Baleful Beholder Creature — Beholder 6/5 Lars Grant-West
94 Black Dragon Creature — Dragon 4/4 Mark Zug
97 Bonecaller Cleric Creature — Human Cleric 2/1 Jason A. Engle
99 Chain Devil Creature — Devil 4/2 Bartek Fedyczak
102 Drider Creature — Elf Spider 4/3 Jodie Muir
105 Ghost Lantern Artifact — Equipment Julian Kok Joon Wen
106 Grave Choice Instant Will Gist
107 Gray Slaad Creature — Frog Horror 4/1 Piotr Foksowicz
109 Grim Hireling Creature — Tiefling Rogue 3/2 Tomas Duchek
110 Grim Wanderer Creature — Goblin Warlock 5/3 Jason A. Engle
111 Guildsworn Prowler Creature — Tiefling Rogue Assassin 2/1 Fariba Khamseh
112 Hoard Robber Creature — Tiefling Rogue 1/3 Anna Pavleeva
113 Hook Horror Creature — Horror 3/3 Olivier Bernard
114 Intellect Devourer Creature — Horror 2/4 Brian Valeza
115 Manticore Creature — Manticore 2/1 Billy Christian
116 Mind Spike Sorcery Matt Forsyth
117 Nefarious Imp Creature — Imp 2/1 Konstantin Porubov
118 Pact Weapon Artifact — Equipment Volkan Baga
119 Sarevok the Usurper Legendary Creature — Human Knight 3/3 Ben Hill
120 Sepulcher Ghoul Creature — Zombie 2/1 Jason A. Engle
121 Sepulcher Ghoul (rebalanced) Creature — Zombie 2/2 Jason A. Engle
123 Shadowheart, Sharran Cleric Legendary Creature — Human Elf Cleric 2/2 Cristi Balanescu
124 Shambling Ghast Creature — Zombie 1/1 Dave Kendall
125 Sigil of Myrkul Enchantment David Astruga
126 Skullport Merchant Creature — Dwarf Citizen 1/4 Tomek Larek
129 The Hourglass Coven Legendary Creature — Hag Warlock 3/3 Konstantin Porubov
130 Thieves' Tools Artifact — Equipment Deruchenko Alexander
131 Vampire Spawn Creature — Vampire 2/3 Alex Brock
132 Viconia, Nightsinger's Disciple Legendary Creature — Elf Cleric 2/3 Daarken
133 Wand of Orcus Legendary Artifact — Equipment Andrew Mar
134 Ambergris, Citadel Agent Legendary Creature — Dwarf Cleric 3/2 Darek Zabrocki
135 Ancient Copper Dragon Creature — Elder Dragon 6/5 Antonio Josι Manzanedo
136 Battle Cry Goblin Creature — Goblin 2/2 April Prime
139 Chaos Balor Creature — Demon 4/5 Uriah Voth
140 Craving of Yeenoghu Enchantment — Aura Yeong Hao Han
142 Dragonborn Immolator Creature — Dragon Shaman 2/4 Artur Nakhodkin
143 Dueling Rapier Artifact — Equipment Anna Podedworna
144 Earth-Cult Elemental Creature — Elemental 6/6 Aaron Miller
146 Fiendlash Artifact — Equipment Antonio Josι Manzanedo
148 Genasi Rabble-Rouser Creature — Elemental Shaman 1/3 Joshua Raphael
149 Giant Fire Beetles Creature — Insect 2/2 Vincent Chritiaens
150 Gnoll Hunting Party Creature — Gnoll 4/4 Ben Wootten
151 Goblin Trapfinder Creature — Goblin 1/1 Brian Valeza
152 Gut, Fanatical Priestess Legendary Creature — Goblin Shaman 4/3 Wayne Reynolds
153 Hobgoblin Captain Creature — Goblin Barbarian 3/1 Karl Kopinski
156 Jaded Sell-Sword Creature — Dragon Warrior 4/3 Randy Vargas
157 Kardum, Patron of Flames Legendary Creature — Demon 4/3 Artur Nakhodkin
158 Karlach, Raging Tiefling Legendary Creature — Tiefling Barbarian 2/2 Billy Christian
159 Kobold Warcaller Creature — Kobold 1/1 Igor Grechanyi
161 Nalfeshnee Creature — Beast Demon 4/6 Sam White
162 Reckless Barbarian Creature — Dragon Barbarian 2/2 Oleksandr Kozachenko
163 Red Dragon Creature — Dragon 4/4 Andrey Kuzinskiy
165 Swashbuckler Extraordinaire Creature — Dragon Rogue Warrior 2/2 Durion
166 Tiefling Outcasts Creature — Tiefling Peasant 1/1 Zoltan Boros
167 Two-Handed Axe Artifact — Equipment Milivoj Ceran
170 Uthgardt Fury Enchantment Yeong Hao Han
171 Valor Singer Creature — Tiefling Bard 2/3 Justyna Gil
172 Warriors of Tiamat Creature — Dragon Warrior 4/2 David Auden Nash
173 Wrathful Red Dragon Creature — Dragon 5/5 Dan Scott
174 Wyll, Pact-Bound Duelist Legendary Creature — Human Warlock 4/4 Mads Ahm
177 Young Red Dragon Creature — Dragon 3/2 Adam Vehige
178 Ambitious Dragonborn Creature — Dragon Barbarian 0/0 Gaboleps
179 Ancient Bronze Dragon Creature — Elder Dragon 7/7 Johan Grenier
182 Belt of Giant Strength Artifact — Equipment Viko Menezes
184 Circle of the Land Druid Creature — Gnome Druid 1/1 Alexandre Honorι
185 Circle of the Moon Druid Creature — Human Elf Druid 2/4 Nicholas Elias
186 Draconic Muralists Creature — Dragon Bard 4/3 Tom Babbey
187 Dread Linnorm Creature — Snake Dragon 7/6 Caio Monteiro
188 Druid of the Emerald Grove Creature — Dwarf Druid 2/2 Edgar Sαnchez Hidalgo
190 Earthquake Dragon Creature — Elemental Dragon 10/10 Johan Grenier
191 Earthquake Dragon (Rebalanced) Creature — Elemental Dragon 10/10 Johan Grenier
192 Emerald Dragon Creature — Dragon 4/4 Diego Gisbert
193 Ettercap Creature — Spider Beast 2/5 Olivier Bernard
194 Favored Enemy Enchantment Aaron J. Riley
196 Gnoll Hunter Creature — Gnoll 2/2 Jesper Ejsing
197 Hill Giant Herdgorger Creature — Giant 7/6 Chris Rahn
198 Inspiring Bard Creature — Elf Bard 3/3 Eelis Kyttanen
200 Jaheira, Harper Emissary Legendary Creature — Human Elf Druid 2/3 Mila Pesic
201 Lukamina, Moon Druid Legendary Creature — Human Druid 2/2 Zara Alfonso
202 Lurking Roper Creature — Horror 4/5 Andrew Mar
205 Owlbear Creature — Bird Bear 4/4 Ilse Gort
206 Owlbear Shepherd Creature — Goblin Druid 1/4 Scott Murphy
207 Oyaminartok, Polar Werebear Legendary Creature — Giant Bear 4/5 Borja Pindado
209 Prosperous Innkeeper Creature — Halfling Citizen 1/1 Eric Deschamps
210 Scaled Nurturer Creature — Dragon Druid 0/2 David Gaillet
211 Skanos, Dragon Vassal Legendary Creature — Dragon Ranger 4/4 Daarken
213 Sylvan Shepherd Creature — Human Druid 2/3 Darrell Riche
215 Undercellar Myconid Creature — Fungus 1/2 David Szabo
216 Underdark Basilisk Creature — Basilisk 1/2 Brent Hollowell
218 Wild Shape Instant Sam Guay
219 Wilson, Bear Comrade Legendary Creature — Bear Warrior 2/2 Ilse Gort
223 Alaundo the Seer Legendary Creature — Human Shaman 3/5 Aurore Folny
224 Astarion, the Decadent Legendary Creature — Vampire Elf Rogue 4/4 Ben Hill
225 Baba Lysaga, Night Witch Legendary Creature — Human Warlock 3/3 Slawomir Maniak
226 Baba Lysaga, Night Witch (Rebalanced) Legendary Creature — Human Warlock 4/4 Slawomir Maniak
227 Catti-brie of Mithral Hall Legendary Creature — Human Archer 2/2 Lius Lasahido
228 Gorion, Wise Mentor Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 3/4 Jason Kang
229 Jan Jansen, Chaos Crafter Legendary Creature — Gnome Artificer 3/3 Vladimir Krisetskiy
230 Jon Irenicus, the Exile Legendary Creature — Elf Wizard 3/5 Igor Grechanyi
231 Kagha, Shadow Archdruid Legendary creature — Elf Druid Alexander Mokhov
232 Kalain, Reclusive Painter Legendary Creature — Human Elf Bard 1/2 Justine Cruz
233 Korlessa, Scale Singer Legendary Creature — Dragon Bard 1/4 Jesper Ejsing
234 Krydle of Baldur's Gate Legendary Creature — Human Elf Rogue 1/3 Bryan Sola
235 Liara of the Flaming Fist Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 2/2 David Rapoza
236 Lozhan, Dragons' Legacy Legendary Creature — Dragon Shaman 4/2 Rudy Siswanto
237 Mazzy, Truesword Paladin Legendary Creature — Halfling Knight 3/4 Justyna Gil
238 Miirym, Sentinel Wyrm Legendary Creature — Dragon Spirit 6/6 Kekai Kotaki
239 Minsc & Boo, Timeless Heroes Legendary Planeswalker — Minsc 3 Andreas Zafiratos
240 Minsc & Boo, Timeless Heroes (Rebalanced) Legendary Planeswalker — Minsc 0 Andreas Zafiratos
241 Minthara of the Absolute Legendary Creature — Elf Cleric 2/4 Evyn Fong
242 Nalia de'Arnise Legendary Creature — Human Rogue 3/3 John Stanko
243 Neera, Wild Mage Legendary Creature — Human Elf Shaman 2/7 Pauline Voss
244 Oji, the Exquisite Blade Legendary Creature — Human Monk 2/3 Andreas Zafiratos
245 Prosper, Tome-Bound Legendary Creature — Tiefling Warlock 1/4 Yongjae Choi
246 Raggadragga, Goreguts Boss Legendary Creature — Human Boar 4/4 Xavier Ribeiro
247 Raphael, Fiendish Savior Legendary Creature — Devil Noble 4/4 Livia Prima
248 Tasha, Unholy Archmage Legendary Planeswalker — Tasha 4 Martina Fackova
249 Thrakkus the Butcher Legendary Creature — Dragon Peasant 3/4 Nestor Ossandon Leal
250 Trelasarra, Moon Dancer Legendary Creature — Elf Cleric 2/2 Kieran Yanner
251 Ulder Ravengard, Marshal Legendary Creature — Human Noble Soldier 3/3 Eric Deschamps
252 Bag of Holding Artifact Evyn Fong
253 Basilisk Collar Artifact — Equipment Craig J Spearing
254 Bronze Walrus Artifact Creature — Walrus 2/2 James Paick
255 Chardalyn Dragon Artifact Creature — Dragon 4/4 Sergey Glushakov
256 Cloak of the Bat Artifact — Equipment Dominik Mayer
258 Iron Golem Artifact Creature — Golem 5/3 Nicholas Gregory
260 Meteor Golem Artifact Creature — Golem 3/3 James Paick
263 Pilgrim's Eye Artifact Creature — Thopter 1/1 Sean Murray
266 Baldur's Gate Legendary Land — Gate Titus Lunter
268 Gate to Manorborn Land — Forest Gate Andreas Rocha
269 Gate to Seatower Land — Island Gate Kamila Szutenberg
270 Gate to the Citadel Land — Plains Gate Andreas Rocha
271 Gate to Tumbledown Land — Mountain Gate Emmanuel Shiu