Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
The Brothers’ War logo
Release Date : November 18, 2022
|
Checklist
| Art
All cards
|
All cards
397
44
44
43
41
38
35
100
21
44
134
85
101
New cards
335
Reprints
29
w/ new art
29
Basic Lands
20
Tokens
13
Story Spotlight
39
Bordeless (8)
Old Frame (2)
Extended-Art Frame (77)
Promos (5)
1 Aeronaut Cavalry Creature — Human Soldier 3/4 Lorenzo Mastroianni
2 Airlift Chaplain Creature — Human Cleric 1/1 Caroline Gariba
3 Ambush Paratrooper Creature — Human Soldier 1/2 Vladimir Krisetskiy
4 Calamity's Wake
Story Spotlight
Instant Slawomir Maniak
7 Great Desert Prospector Creature — Human Artificer 3/2 Nestor Ossandon Leal
8 In the Trenches 1 Enchantment Daarken
10 Kayla's Reconstruction 1
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Nicholas Elias
12 Loran of the Third Path 1 Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 2/1 Steven Belledin
13 Loran, Disciple of History Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 3/3 Cristi Balanescu
14 Loran's Escape
Story Spotlight
Instant Matt Stewart
16 Meticulous Excavation
Story Spotlight
Enchantment Lucas Graciano
17 Military Discipline Enchantment — Aura Francisco Miyara
18 Myrel, Shield of Argive 1 Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 3/4 Ryan Pancoast
19 Phalanx Vanguard Creature — Human Soldier 2/2 Izzy
20 Powerstone Engineer Creature — Human Artificer 2/1 Scott Murphy
21 Prison Sentence Enchantment — Aura Valera Lutfullina
23 Recruitment Officer Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 Johan Grenier
25 Siege Veteran 1 Creature — Human Soldier 2/2 Darren Tan
26 Soul Partition 1
Story Spotlight
Instant Kekai Kotaki
27 Static Net Enchantment Josh Hass
28 Survivor of Korlis Creature — Human Soldier 1/1 Julia Metzger
29 Thopter Architect Creature — Human Artificer 2/3 Michal Ivan
30 Tocasia's Welcome 1
Story Spotlight
Enchantment Johan Grenier
31 Union of the Third Path
Story Spotlight
Instant Robin Olausson
32 Warlord's Elite Creature — Human Soldier 4/4 Joshua Raphael
33 Yotian Medic Creature — Human Cleric Soldier 1/4 Aaron J. Riley
34 Autonomous Assembler 1 Artifact Creature — Assembly-Worker 4/5 Slawomir Maniak
35 Combat Thresher Artifact Creature — Construct 3/3 Victor Harmatiuk
36 Platoon Dispenser 1 Artifact Creature — Construct 4/6 Leon Tukker
37 Scrapwork Cohort Artifact Creature — Soldier 3/1 Caio Monteiro
38 Steel Seraph 1 Artifact Creature — Angel 5/4 Denys Tsiperko
39 Tocasia's Onulet Artifact Creature — Construct 4/4 Eddie Mendoza
40 Urza's Sylex 1
Story Spotlight
Legendary Artifact Joseph Meehan
41 Veteran's Powerblade Artifact — Equipment Alexandre Honorι
42 Yotian Frontliner Artifact Creature — Soldier 1/1 Jehan Choo
43 Air Marshal Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 Johan Grenier
44 Curate Instant Ryan Valle
45 Defabricate Instant Uriah Voth
46 Desynchronize
Story Spotlight
Instant Rovina Cai
47 Drafna, Founder of Lat-Nam 1 Legendary Creature — Human Artificer Advisor 2/1 Lie Setiawan
48 Fallaji Archaeologist Creature — Human Scout 0/3 Caroline Gariba
50 Forging the Anchor
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Liiga Smilshkalne
51 Hurkyl, Master Wizard 1 Legendary Creature — Human Wizard Advisor 2/4 Randy Vargas
52 Hurkyl's Final Meditation 1
Story Spotlight
Instant Nephelomancer
54 Keeper of the Cadence Creature — Human Wizard 2/5 Alix Branwyn
55 Koilos Roc Creature — Bird 3/3 Antonio Josι Manzanedo
56 Lat-Nam Adept Creature — Human Wizard 3/3 Zara Alfonso
57 Machine Over Matter
Story Spotlight
Instant Tuan Duong Chu
58 Mightstone's Animation Enchantment — Aura Igor Kieryluk
59 One with the Multiverse 1
Story Spotlight
Enchantment Liiga Smilshkalne
60 Retrieval Agent Creature — Human Soldier 2/5 Vladimir Krisetskiy
61 Scatter Ray Instant awanqi
62 Skystrike Officer 1 Creature — Human Soldier 2/3 Diego Gisbert
63 Splitting the Powerstone
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Campbell White
64 Stern Lesson
Story Spotlight
Instant Lie Setiawan
65 Take Flight
Story Spotlight
Enchantment — Aura Joshua Cairos
66 Teferi, Temporal Pilgrim 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Teferi 4 Magali Villeneuve
67 Third Path Savant Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 Artur Treffner
68 Thopter Mechanic Creature — Human Artificer 2/1 Joshua Raphael
69 Urza, Powerstone Prodigy Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 1/3 Donato Giancola
72 Weakstone's Subjugation Enchantment — Aura Igor Kieryluk
73 Wing Commando Creature — Human Soldier 2/2 David Auden Nash
74 Zephyr Sentinel Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 Inkognit
75 Arcane Proxy 1 Artifact Creature — Wizard 4/3 Kekai Kotaki
76 Coastal Bulwark Artifact Creature — Wall 1/3 Artur Nakhodkin
77 Combat Courier Artifact Creature — Construct 1/1 Alix Branwyn
78 Depth Charge Colossus Artifact Creature — Dreadnought 9/9 Daniel Ljunggren
79 Hulking Metamorph Artifact Creature — Shapeshifter 7/7 Diego Gisbert
80 Spotter Thopter Artifact Creature — Thopter 4/5 Michael Phillippi
81 Surge Engine 1 Artifact Creature — Construct 3/2 Daarken
82 The Temporal Anchor 1
Story Spotlight
Legendary Artifact Kekai Kotaki
83 Terisian Mindbreaker 1 Artifact Creature — Juggernaut 6/4 Steve Prescott
84 Ashnod, Flesh Mechanist 1 Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 1/1 Howard Lyon
85 Ashnod's Intervention
Story Spotlight
Instant Miguel Mercado
86 Battlefield Butcher Creature — Human Soldier 1/4 Lucas Graciano
87 Carrion Locust Creature — Insect Horror 2/1 Nino Is
88 Corrupt 1
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Julie Dillon
89 Diabolic Intent 1
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Dan Scott
90 Disciples of Gix Creature — Phyrexian Human 4/4 Peter Polach
92 Dreams of Steel and Oil
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Jeremy Wilson
94 Fateful Handoff 1
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Gaboleps
95 Gix, Yawgmoth Praetor 1 Legendary Creature — Phyrexian Praetor 3/3 Anna Podedworna
98 Gixian Infiltrator Creature — Phyrexian Human 2/1 Peter Polach
99 Gixian Puppeteer 1 Creature — Phyrexian Warlock 4/3 Bastien L. Deharme
100 Gixian Skullflayer Creature — Phyrexian Human Assassin 2/3 Anna Pavleeva
101 Gnawing Vermin Creature — Rat 1/1 Raoul Vitale
103 Gruesome Realization
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Julie Dillon
104 Gurgling Anointer Creature — Phyrexian Horror 1/3 David Astruga
105 Hostile Negotiations 1
Story Spotlight
Instant David Auden Nash
106 Kill-Zone Acrobat Creature — Human Soldier 3/2 Justine Cruz
107 Misery's Shadow 1 Creature — Shade 2/2 Igor Kieryluk
110 Overwhelming Remorse
Story Spotlight
Instant Ryan Valle
111 Painful Quandary 1 Enchantment David Palumbo
113 Ravenous Gigamole Creature — Mole Horror 2/3 Milivoj Ceran
114 Thran Vigil Enchantment Jinho Bae
115 Thraxodemon Creature — Demon 2/2 Nino Is
116 Trench Stalker Creature — Beast Horror 4/5 Nino Vecia
117 Ashnod's Harvester Artifact Creature — Construct 3/1 Halil Ural
118 Clay Revenant Artifact Creature — Golem 1/2 Filipe Pagliuso
119 Dredging Claw Artifact — Equipment Artur Nakhodkin
120 Goring Warplow Artifact Creature — Construct 5/4 Wayne Reynolds
121 Phyrexian Fleshgorger 1 Artifact Creature — Phyrexian Wurm 7/5 Steve Prescott
122 Razorlash Transmogrant 1 Artifact Creature — Zombie 3/1 Kekai Kotaki
123 Scrapwork Rager Artifact Creature — Phyrexian Horror 2/2 Michal Ivan
125 Transmogrant's Crown 1 Artifact — Equipment Nino Vecia
126 Arms Race Enchantment Leesha Hannigan
127 Bitter Reunion
Story Spotlight
Enchantment Jake Murray
128 Brotherhood's End 1
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Bryan Sola
129 Conscripted Infantry Creature — Human Soldier 3/1 Noah Thatcher
131 Dwarven Forge-Chanter Creature — Dwarf Wizard 1/3 Bartlomiej Gawel
133 The Fall of Kroog
Story Spotlight
Sorcery David Auden Nash
134 Fallaji Chaindancer Creature — Human Soldier 2/4 Filipe Pagliuso
135 Feldon, Ronom Excavator 1 Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 2/2 Howard Lyon
136 Giant Cindermaw Creature — Dinosaur Beast 4/3 Edgar Sαnchez Hidalgo
137 Goblin Blast-Runner Creature — Goblin 1/2 Joseph Weston
138 Horned Stoneseeker Creature — Lizard 2/2 Eric Velhagen
140 Mishra, Excavation Prodigy Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 2/1 Donato Giancola
142 Mishra's Domination
Story Spotlight
Enchantment — Aura Fajareka Setiawan
144 Monastery Swiftspear Creature — Human Monk 1/2 Gabor Szikszai
147 Penregon Strongbull Creature — Minotaur 2/3 Michael Phillippi
149 Raze to the Ground
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Joshua Raphael
150 Roc Hunter Creature — Human Soldier 3/1 Ina Wong
151 Sardian Cliffstomper 1 Creature — Minotaur Barbarian 0/4 Joseph Weston
152 Sibling Rivalry
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Rovina Cai
153 Tomakul Scrapsmith Creature — Human Artificer 2/1 Caio Monteiro
154 Tyrant of Kher Ridges 1 Creature — Dragon 4/5 Karl Kopinski
156 Visions of Phyrexia 1
Story Spotlight
Enchantment Dominik Mayer
158 Blitz Automaton Artifact Creature — Construct 6/4 Simon Dominic
159 Fallaji Dragon Engine
Story Spotlight
Artifact Creature — Dragon 5/5 Filip Burburan
160 Heavyweight Demolisher Artifact Creature — Construct 8/6 Svetlin Velinov
161 Mishra's Juggernaut Artifact Creature — Juggernaut 5/3 Steve Prescott
163 Phyrexian Dragon Engine Artifact Creature — Phyrexian Dragon 2/2 Chris Rahn
164 Scrapwork Mutt Artifact Creature — Dog 2/1 Sidharth Chaturvedi
165 Skitterbeam Battalion 1 Artifact Creature — Construct 4/4 Leon Tukker
166 Alloy Animist Creature — Human Druid 1/1 Kim Sokol
167 Argothian Opportunist Creature — Human Scout 3/2 Ina Wong
168 Argothian Sprite Creature — Faerie 2/2 Rudy Siswanto
169 Audacity Enchantment — Aura Rudy Siswanto
171 Blanchwood Armor 1 Enchantment — Aura Manuel Castaρσn
172 Blanchwood Prowler Creature — Elemental 1/1 Justine Cruz
173 Burrowing Razormaw Creature — Beast 4/2 Uriah Voth
175 Citanul Stalwart Creature — Elf Druid Soldier 1/1 Alexandr Leskinen
176 Epic Confrontation
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Lucas Graciano
179 Fauna Shaman 1 Creature — Elf Shaman 2/2 Nicholas Elias
180 Fog of War Instant Josu Hernaiz
181 Gaea's Courser Creature — Centaur Soldier 4/5 Michele Giorgi
184 Gnarlroot Pallbearer Creature — Treefolk Druid 5/5 Nino Is
185 Gwenna, Eyes of Gaea 1 Legendary Creature — Elf Druid Scout 2/3 Steve Prescott
186 Hoarding Recluse Creature — Spider 2/3 Jorge Jacinto
187 Obstinate Baloth Creature — Beast 4/4 Chris Rahn
188 Perimeter Patrol Creature — Human Soldier 3/3 Edgar Sαnchez Hidalgo
189 Sarinth Steelseeker Creature — Human Artificer Scout 1/2 Olivier Bernard
190 Shoot Down
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Lius Lasahido
192 Teething Wurmlet 1 Creature — Wurm 1/1 Jesper Ejsing
193 Titania, Voice of Gaea Legendary Creature — Elemental 3/4 Cristi Balanescu
195 Tomakul Honor Guard Creature — Human Soldier 3/1 Francisco Miyara
196 Wasteful Harvest
Story Spotlight
Instant Alex Stone
197 Boulderbranch Golem Artifact Creature — Golem 6/5 Dan Scott
198 Cradle Clearcutter Artifact Creature — Golem 3/6 Daarken
199 Haywire Mite Artifact Creature — Insect 1/1 Izzy
200 Iron-Craw Crusher Artifact Creature — Wurm 4/6 Filip Burburan
202 Perennial Behemoth 1 Artifact Creature — Beast 2/7 Wayne Reynolds
203 Rootwire Amalgam 1 Artifact Creature — Golem 5/5 Leon Tukker
204 Rust Goliath Artifact Creature — Construct 10/10 Nicholas Gregory
205 Simian Simulacrum 1 Artifact Creature — Ape 2/1 Randy Vargas
206 Arbalest Engineers Creature — Human Artificer 2/2 Marta Nael
207 Battery Bearer Creature — Human Artificer 3/4 Edgar Sαnchez Hidalgo
208 Deathbloom Ritualist 1 Creature — Elf Warlock 3/5 Taras Susak
209 Evangel of Synthesis Creature — Phyrexian Human Cleric 2/3 Denman Rooke
210 Fallaji Vanguard Creature — Human Soldier 2/3 Joshua Cairos
211 Hajar, Loyal Bodyguard 1 Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 3/3 Joshua Raphael
212 Harbin, Vanguard Aviator 1 Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 3/2 Kieran Yanner
213 Hero of the Dunes Creature — Human Soldier 3/2 Taras Susak
214 Junkyard Genius Creature — Human Artificer 2/2 Rιmi Jacquot
216 Mishra, Claimed by Gix Legendary Creature — Phyrexian Human Artificer 3/5 Chris Rahn
217 Mishra, Tamer of Mak Fawa 1 Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 4/4 Darren Tan
218 Queen Kayla bin-Kroog 1 Legendary Creature — Human Noble 2/3 Cristi Balanescu
219 Saheeli, Filigree Master 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Saheeli 3 Aurore Folny
220 Sarinth Greatwurm 1 Creature — Wurm 7/6 Jesper Ejsing
221 Skyfisher Spider Creature — Spider 3/3 Henry Peters
222 Tawnos, the Toymaker 1 Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 3/5 Livia Prima
223 Third Path Iconoclast Creature — Human Monk 2/1 Manuel Castaρσn
224 Tocasia, Dig Site Mentor 1 Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 4/3 Lie Setiawan
225 Urza, Lord Protector Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 2/4 Ryan Pancoast
226 Urza, Prince of Kroog 1 Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 2/3 Joshua Raphael
227 Yotian Dissident Creature — Human Artificer 1/1 Steve Prescott
228 Yotian Tactician Creature — Human Soldier 3/4 Fariba Khamseh
229 Bladecoil Serpent 1 Artifact Creature — Serpent 5/4 Joshua Cairos
230 Clay Champion 1 Artifact Creature — Construct 2/2 Leon Tukker
231 Aeronaut's Wings Artifact — Equipment Leon Tukker
232 Argivian Avenger Artifact Creature — Shapeshifter 5/5 Milivoj Ceran
233 Cityscape Leveler 1 Artifact Creature — Construct 8/8 Leon Tukker
237 Liberator, Urza's Battlethopter 1 Legendary Artifact Creature — Thopter 1/2 Ekaterina Burmak
238 The Mightstone and Weakstone Legendary Artifact — Powerstone Ryan Pancoast
239 Mine Worker Artifact Creature — Assembly-Worker 2/1 Raoul Vitale
240 Portal to Phyrexia 1
Story Spotlight
Artifact Svetlin Velinov
241 Power Plant Worker Artifact Creature — Assembly-Worker 4/4 Aaron Miller
242 Reconstructed Thopter Artifact Creature — Thopter 2/1 Dan Scott
244 Spectrum Sentinel Artifact Creature — Soldier 1/2 Olivier Bernard
245 The Stasis Coffin 1
Story Spotlight
Legendary Artifact Artur Nakhodkin
246 Steel Exemplar Artifact Creature — Wizard 4/4 Kekai Kotaki
247 The Stone Brain 1 Legendary Artifact Irina Nordsol
248 Stone Retrieval Unit Artifact Creature — Construct 2/3 Andreas Zafiratos
249 Su-Chi Cave Guard Artifact Creature — Construct 8/8 Dmitry Burmak
250 Supply Drop Artifact Brian Valeza
251 Swiftgear Drake Artifact Creature — Drake 2/4 Zoltan Boros
253 Thran Power Suit Artifact — Equipment Raf Kayupov
254 Thran Spider 1 Artifact Creature — Spider 2/4 Joshua Cairos
255 Tower Worker Artifact Creature — Assembly-Worker 1/3 Gaboleps
259 Brushland 1 Land Thomas Stoop
266 Tocasia's Dig Site
Story Spotlight
Land Nadia Hurianova
268 Plains 1 Basic Land — Plains Raymond Bonilla
269 Plains 2 Basic Land — Plains Jorge Jacinto
270 Island 1 Basic Land — Island Eddie Mendoza
271 Island 2 Basic Land — Island Lucas Staniec
272 Swamp 1 Basic Land — Swamp Sam Burley
273 Swamp 2 Basic Land — Swamp Robin Olausson
274 Mountain 1 Basic Land — Mountain Bruce Brenneise
275 Mountain 2 Basic Land — Mountain Victor Harmatiuk
276 Forest 1 Basic Land — Forest Jonas De Ro
277 Forest 2 Basic Land — Forest Piotr Dura
278 Plains 3 Basic Land — Plains Sergey Glushakov
279 Plains 4 Basic Land — Plains Robin Olausson
280 Island 3 Basic Land — Island Robin Olausson
281 Island 4 Basic Land — Island Lucas Staniec
282 Swamp 3 Basic Land — Swamp Sergey Glushakov
283 Swamp 4 Basic Land — Swamp Robin Olausson
284 Mountain 3 Basic Land — Mountain Sergey Glushakov
285 Mountain 4 Basic Land — Mountain Victor Harmatiuk
286 Forest 3 Basic Land — Forest Jonas De Ro
287 Forest 4 Basic Land — Forest Piotr Dura
288 Rescue Retriever 1
Jumpstart pack
Creature — Dog Soldier 3/3 Jesper Ejsing
289 Geology Enthusiast 1
Jumpstart pack
Creature — Human Artificer 2/5 Fajareka Setiawan
290 Terror Ballista 1
Jumpstart pack
Artifact Creature — Construct 5/3 Leon Tukker
291 Artificer's Dragon 1
Jumpstart pack
Artifact Creature — Dragon 4/4 Leon Tukker
292 Woodcaller Automaton 1
Jumpstart pack
Artifact Creature — Construct 8/8 Ryan Pancoast
293 Teferi, Temporal Pilgrim 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Teferi 4 Cosmin Podar
294 Saheeli, Filigree Master 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Saheeli 3 Cosmin Podar
295 Mishra, Tamer of Mak Fawa 2
Borderless
Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 4/4 Cosmin Podar
296 Urza, Prince of Kroog 2
Borderless
Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 2/3 Cosmin Podar
297 Battlefield Forge 2
Borderless
Land Rob Alexander
298 Brushland 2
Borderless
Land Rob Alexander
299 Llanowar Wastes 2
Borderless
Land Rob Alexander
300 Underground River 2
Borderless
Land Rob Alexander
301 In the Trenches 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Daarken
302 Kayla's Command 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Dominik Mayer
303 Kayla's Reconstruction 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Nicholas Elias
304 Loran of the Third Path 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 2/1 Steven Belledin
305 Myrel, Shield of Argive 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 3/4 Ryan Pancoast
306 Siege Veteran 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Soldier 2/2 Darren Tan
307 Soul Partition 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Kekai Kotaki
308 Tocasia's Welcome 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Johan Grenier
309 Autonomous Assembler 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Assembly-Worker 4/5 Slawomir Maniak
310 Platoon Dispenser 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Construct 4/6 Leon Tukker
311 Steel Seraph 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Angel 5/4 Denys Tsiperko
312 Urza's Sylex 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Artifact Joseph Meehan
313 Drafna, Founder of Lat-Nam 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Artificer Advisor 2/1 Lie Setiawan
314 Hurkyl, Master Wizard 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard Advisor 2/4 Randy Vargas
315 Hurkyl's Final Meditation 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Nephelomancer
316 One with the Multiverse 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Liiga Smilshkalne
317 Skystrike Officer 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Soldier 2/3 Diego Gisbert
318 Urza's Command 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Dominik Mayer
319 Arcane Proxy 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Wizard 4/3 Kekai Kotaki
320 Surge Engine 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Construct 3/2 Daarken
321 The Temporal Anchor 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Artifact Kekai Kotaki
322 Terisian Mindbreaker 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Juggernaut 6/4 Steve Prescott
323 Ashnod, Flesh Mechanist 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 1/1 Howard Lyon
324 Diabolic Intent 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Dan Scott
325 Fateful Handoff 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Gaboleps
326 Gix, Yawgmoth Praetor 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Phyrexian Praetor 3/3 Anna Podedworna
327 Gix's Command 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Dominik Mayer
328 Gixian Puppeteer 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Phyrexian Warlock 4/3 Bastien L. Deharme
329 Hostile Negotiations 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant David Auden Nash
330 Misery's Shadow 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Shade 2/2 Igor Kieryluk
331 Painful Quandary 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment David Palumbo
332 Phyrexian Fleshgorger 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Phyrexian Wurm 7/5 Steve Prescott
333 Razorlash Transmogrant 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Zombie 3/1 Kekai Kotaki
334 Transmogrant's Crown 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact — Equipment Nino Vecia
335 Brotherhood's End 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Bryan Sola
336 Draconic Destiny 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment — Aura Justin Hernandez
Alexis Hernandez
337 Feldon, Ronom Excavator 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 2/2 Howard Lyon
338 Mechanized Warfare 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Robin Olausson
339 Mishra's Command 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Dominik Mayer
340 Over the Top 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Cristi Balanescu
341 Tyrant of Kher Ridges 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Dragon 4/5 Karl Kopinski
342 Visions of Phyrexia 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Dominik Mayer
343 Skitterbeam Battalion 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Construct 4/4 Leon Tukker
344 Awaken the Woods 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Bryan Sola
345 Fade from History 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Alessandra Pisano
346 Fauna Shaman 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Elf Shaman 2/2 Nicholas Elias
347 Gwenna, Eyes of Gaea 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Elf Druid Scout 2/3 Steve Prescott
348 Teething Wurmlet 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Wurm 1/1 Jesper Ejsing
349 Titania's Command 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Dominik Mayer
350 Perennial Behemoth 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Beast 2/7 Wayne Reynolds
351 Rootwire Amalgam 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Golem 5/5 Leon Tukker
352 Simian Simulacrum 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Ape 2/1 Randy Vargas
353 Deathbloom Ritualist 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Elf Warlock 3/5 Taras Susak
354 Hajar, Loyal Bodyguard 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 3/3 Joshua Raphael
355 Harbin, Vanguard Aviator 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 3/2 Kieran Yanner
356 Legions to Ashes 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Artur Nakhodkin
357 Queen Kayla bin-Kroog 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Noble 2/3 Cristi Balanescu
358 Sarinth Greatwurm 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Wurm 7/6 Jesper Ejsing
359 Tawnos, the Toymaker 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 3/5 Livia Prima
360 Tocasia, Dig Site Mentor 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 4/3 Lie Setiawan
361 Bladecoil Serpent 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Serpent 5/4 Joshua Cairos
362 Clay Champion 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Construct 2/2 Leon Tukker
363 Cityscape Leveler 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Construct 8/8 Leon Tukker
364 Liberator, Urza's Battlethopter 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Artifact Creature — Thopter 1/2 Ekaterina Burmak
365 Portal to Phyrexia 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Svetlin Velinov
366 The Stasis Coffin 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Artifact Artur Nakhodkin
367 The Stone Brain 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Artifact Irina Nordsol
368 Thran Spider 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Spider 2/4 Joshua Cairos
369 Blast Zone 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Jorge Jacinto
370 Fortified Beachhead 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Christian Dimitrov
371 Hall of Tagsin 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Christian Dimitrov
372 Mishra's Foundry 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Leon Tukker
373 Rescue Retriever 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Dog Soldier 3/3 Jesper Ejsing
374 Geology Enthusiast 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Artificer 2/5 Fajareka Setiawan
375 Terror Ballista 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Construct 5/3 Leon Tukker
376 Artificer's Dragon 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Dragon 4/4 Leon Tukker
377 Woodcaller Automaton 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Construct 8/8 Ryan Pancoast
378 Mishra's Foundry 3
Old Frame
Land Leon Tukker
379 Queen Kayla bin-Kroog 3
Old Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Noble 2/3 Howard Lyon
380 Lay Down Arms 2
Promo pack
Sorcery Liiga Smilshkalne
381 Flow of Knowledge 2
Promo pack
Instant Tuan Duong Chu
382 Corrupt 2
Promo pack
Sorcery Julie Dillon
383 Sardian Cliffstomper 2
Promo pack
Creature — Minotaur Barbarian 0/4 Joseph Weston
384 Blanchwood Armor 2
Promo pack
Enchantment — Aura Manuel Castaρσn
385 Spirit
1/12
Creature — Spirit 2/2 Tony Foti
386 Bear
2/12
Creature — Bear 2/2 Alexandre Honorι
387 Forest Dryad
3/12
Land Creature — Forest Dryad 1/1 Donato Giancola
388 Construct
4/12
Creature — Construct 2/2 Deruchenko Alexander
389 Construct
5/12
Artifact Creature — Construct 0/0 Scott Murphy
390 Golem
6/12
Artifact Creature — Golem */* Olivier Bernard
391 Powerstone
7/12
Artifact — Powerstone Karl Kopinski
392 Soldier 1
8/12
Artifact Creature — Soldier 1/1 Gabor Szikszai
393 Soldier 2
9/12
Artifact Creature — Soldier 1/1 Kev Walker
394 Thopter
10/12
Artifact Creature — Thopter 1/1 Samuel Perin
395 Zombie
11/12
Artifact Creature — Zombie 3/3 Kieran Yanner