Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
Jumpstart 2022 logo
Release Date : December 2, 2022
| |
Checklist
| | Art
All cards
|
All cards
881
4
146
128
148
156
144
82
27
33
118
262
407
New cards
52
Reprints
768
w/ new art
73
Basic Lands
15
Tokens
46
Boneyard 17
Cats 25
Constellation 17
Cruel 24
Cycling 19
Demons 18
Detective 26
Dragons 18
Eldrazi 15
Elves 23
Experimental 18
Faeries 17
Fangs 23
Ferocious 24
Fiery 25
Gigantic 17
Go to School 17
Goblins 27
Gross 29
Holy 27
Insects 24
Inventive 31
Knights 13
Landfall 19
Law 25
Merfolk 24
Morbid 18
Multi-Headed 18
Primates 14
Raid 24
Rats 13
Release 1
Scrying 18
Shapeshifters 13
Snow 14
Speedy 13
Spicy 13
Spirits 18
Teamwork 18
Think Again 27
Treasure 25
Unlucky Thirteen 14
Urza's 16
Vehicles 13
Wolves 27
Zombies 26
1 Agrus Kos, Eternal Soldier
Teamwork
Legendary Creature — Spirit Soldier 3/4 Victor Adame Minguez
2 Angelic Cub
Holy / Teamwork
Creature — Cat Angel 1/1 Miranda Meeks
3 Chains of Custody
Constellation / Holy / Knights / Spirits
Enchantment — Aura Bruno Biazotto
4 Distinguished Conjurer
Blink
Creature — Human Wizard 1/2 Nils Hamm
5 Ingenious Leonin
Cats
Creature — Cat Soldier 4/4 Eric Deschamps
6 Lita, Mechanical Engineer
Vehicles
Legendary Artifact Creature — Artificer 3/3 Bartek Fedyczak
7 Magnanimous Magistrate
Law
Creature — Human Advisor 3/4 Marie Magny
8 Preston, the Vanisher
Blink
Legendary Creature — Rabbit Wizard 2/5 Christina Kraus
9 Alandra, Sky Dreamer
Think Again
Legendary Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/4 Caroline Gariba
10 Biblioplex Kraken
Go to School / Scrying
Creature — Kraken 4/5 Caio Monteiro
11 Hold for Questioning
Detective
Enchantment — Aura Samuel Perin
12 Isu the Abominable
Snow
Legendary Snow Creature — Yeti 5/5 Victor Adame Minguez
13 Kenessos, Priest of Thassa
Scrying
Legendary Creature — Merfolk Cleric 1/3 Joshua Raphael
14 Launch Mishap
Inventive
Instant Kim Sokol
15 Merfolk Pupil
Go to School / Inventive / Merfolk / Think Again
Creature — Merfolk Wizard 1/1 Caroline Gariba
16 Pirated Copy
Shapeshifters
Creature — Shapeshifter Pirate 0/0 Daarken
17 Soul Read
Faeries / Merfolk / Think Again
Instant Drew Tucker
18 Synchronized Eviction
Faeries / Merfolk
Instant Nicholas Gregory
19 Ashcoat of the Shadow Swarm
Rats
Legendary Creature — Rat Warlock 3/4 Christina Kraus
20 Conductor of Cacophony
Demons / Cruel
Creature — Demon 2/1 Jason A. Engle
21 Creeping Bloodsucker
Cruel / Fangs
Creature — Vampire 1/2 Antonio Josι Manzanedo
22 Deadly Plot
Zombies
Instant Peter Polach
23 Disciple of Perdition
Demons / Morbid / Unlucky Thirteen
Creature — Human Warlock 1/3 Alix Branwyn
24 Ossuary Rats
Boneyard / Cruel / Gross / Rats
Creature — Rat 3/2 Ralph Horsley
25 Rodolf Duskbringer
Fangs
Legendary Creature — Vampire Angel 4/4 Billy Christian
26 Skullslither Worm
Gross
Creature — Worm 3/3 Uriah Voth
27 Suspicious Shambler
Boneyard / Morbid / Zombies
Creature — Zombie 4/2 Javier Charro
28 Termination Facilitator
Cruel
Creature — Human Assassin 1/3 Justine Cruz
29 Ardoz, Cobbler of War
Goblins / Speedy
Legendary Creature — Goblin Shaman 1/1 Kev Walker
30 Auntie Blyte, Bad Influence
Spicy
Legendary Creature — Devil Advisor 2/2 Tatiana Kirgetova
31 Brazen Cannonade
Raid
Enchantment Ralph Horsley
32 Coalborn Entity
Fiery
Creature — Elemental 4/4 Liiga Smilshkalne
33 Daring Piracy
Raid
Enchantment Manuel Castaρσn
34 Goblin Researcher
Goblins / Fiery / Experimental
Creature — Goblin Wizard 3/3 Izzy
35 Mizzix, Replica Rider
Experimental
Legendary Creature — Goblin Wizard 4/5 Zoltan Boros
36 Ogre Battlecaster
Fiery
Creature — Ogre Shaman 3/3 Javier Charro
37 Plundering Predator
Cycling / Dragons / Raid
Creature — Dragon 3/3 Lucas Graciano
38 Benevolent Hydra
Multi-Headed
Creature — Hydra 1/1 Eric Deschamps
39 Giant Ladybug
Ferocious / Insects
Creature — Insect 4/1 Marta Nael
40 Kibo, Uktabi Prince 1
Primates
Legendary Creature — Monkey Noble 2/2 Zoltan Boros
41 Mild-Mannered Librarian
Wolves
Creature — Human 1/1 Justyna Gil
42 Primeval Herald
Elves / Landfall
Creature — Elf Scout 3/1 Tatiana Kirgetova
43 Rampaging Growth
Ferocious / Insects / Landfall
Instant Mike Jordana
44 Runadi, Behemoth Caller
Gigantic
Legendary Creature — Cat Shaman 1/3 Billy Christian
45 Spectral Hunt-Caller
Ferocious / Wolves
Creature — Wolf Spirit 4/4 Uriah Voth
46 Towering Gibbon
Ferocious / Gigantic / Primates
Creature — Ape */4 Chris Seaman
47 Zask, Skittering Swarmlord
Insects
Legendary Creature — Insect 5/5 Alexander Ostrowski
48 Dutiful Replicator
Detective / Inventive / Treasure / Elves
Artifact Creature — Assembly-Worker 3/2 Alexander Forssberg
49 Infernal Idol
Cruel / Demons / Gross
Artifact Drew Tucker
50 Instruments of War
Faeries / Goblins / Elves
Artifact Drew Tucker
51 Planar Atlas
Holy / Inventive / Eldrazi / Urza's
Artifact Alexander Forssberg
52 Arrest
Law (Anime art)
Enchantment — Aura Canata Katana
53 Balan, Wandering Knight
Knights (Anime art)
Legendary Creature — Cat Knight 3/3 Mai Okuma
54 Eidolon of Rhetoric
Spirits (Anime art)
Enchantment Creature — Spirit 1/4 Yakotakos
55 Emancipation Angel
Holy (Anime art)
Creature — Angel 3/3 Hisashi Momose
56 Flicker of Fate
Blink (Anime art)
Instant Sila
57 King of the Pride
Cats (Anime art)
Creature — Cat 2/1 Inuchiyo Meimaru
58 Sage's Reverie
Constellation (Anime art)
Enchantment — Aura Hiromu
59 Valorous Stance 1
Teamwork (Anime art)
Instant Susumu Kuroi
60 Kasmina, Enigmatic Mentor
Go to School (Anime art)
Legendary Planeswalker — Kasmina 5 Ayuko
61 Merrow Reejerey
Merfolk (Anime art)
Creature — Merfolk Soldier 2/2 Penguu
62 Mirror Image
Shapeshifters (Anime art)
Creature — Shapeshifter 0/0 Yuchi Yuki
63 Preordain
Scrying (Anime art)
Sorcery Ayuko
64 Spectral Sailor
Think Again (Anime art)
Creature — Spirit Pirate 1/1 Fuzichoco
65 Spellstutter Sprite
Faeries (Anime art)
Creature — Faerie Wizard 1/1 Sila
66 Whirler Rogue
Inventive (Anime art)
Creature — Human Rogue Artificer 2/2 I☆LA
67 Diabolic Edict
Demons (Anime art)
Instant Tetsu Kurosawa
68 Feast on the Fallen
Cruel (Anime art)
Enchantment Zizero
69 Lord of the Accursed
Zombies (Anime art)
Creature — Zombie 2/3 Yuichi Murakami
70 Oathsworn Vampire
Fangs (Anime art)
Creature — Vampire Knight 2/2 Border
71 Ogre Slumlord
Rats (Anime art)
Creature — Ogre Rogue 3/3 Woonak
72 Plaguecrafter
Gross (Anime art)
Creature — Human Shaman 3/2 Zizero
73 Stitcher's Supplier 1
Boneyard (Anime art)
Creature — Zombie 1/1 Canata Katana
74 Tragic Slip 1
Morbid (Anime art)
Instant Yuichi Murakami
75 Tree of Perdition
Unlucky Thirteen (Anime art)
Creature — Plant 0/13 Yuchi Yuki
76 Dragon Fodder 1
Goblins (Anime art)
Sorcery Yoshiya
77 Dragon Mage
Dragons (Anime art)
Creature — Dragon Wizard 5/5 M. Matsumoto
78 Drannith Stinger
Cycling (Anime art)
Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Daisuke Tatsuma
79 Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker
Speedy (Anime art)
Legendary Creature — Goblin Shaman 2/2 Kenta Ishikawa
80 Rapacious Dragon
Treasure (Anime art)
Creature — Dragon 3/3 Yumi Ozuno
81 Rigging Runner
Raid (Anime art)
Creature — Goblin Pirate 1/1 MIDQN
82 Spear Spewer
Spicy (Anime art)
Creature — Goblin Warrior 0/2 Ryuichi Sakuma
83 Thermo-Alchemist 1
Experimental (Anime art)
Creature — Human Shaman 0/3 Azutaro
84 Thrill of Possibility
Fiery (Anime art)
Instant Daisuke Tatsuma
85 Arlinn, Voice of the Pack
Wolves (Anime art)
Legendary Planeswalker — Arlinn 7 Hisashi Momose
86 Caustic Caterpillar
Insects (Anime art)
Creature — Insect 1/1 Ai Nanahira
87 Colossal Majesty
Ferocious (Anime art)
Enchantment Tetsu Kurosawa
88 Elvish Rejuvenator
Elves (Anime art)
Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Shiramine
89 Hydra's Growth
Multi-Headed (Anime art)
Enchantment — Aura Inuchiyo Meimaru
90 Khalni Heart Expedition
Landfall (Anime art)
Enchantment Ayuko
91 Ram Through
Primates (Anime art)
Instant Moopic
92 Thrashing Brontodon
Gigantic (Anime art)
Creature — Dinosaur 3/4 Kemonomichi
93 World Breaker
Eldrazi (Anime art)
Creature — Eldrazi 5/7 Kemonomichi
94 Coldsteel Heart
Snow (Anime art)
Snow Artifact I☆LA
95 Magnifying Glass
Detective (Anime art)
Artifact Yukihiro Maruo
96 Peacewalker Colossus
Vehicles (Anime art)
Artifact — Vehicle 6/6 Hisashi Momose
97 Karn Liberated
Urza's (Anime art)
Legendary Planeswalker — Karn 6 DAI-XT
98 Plains 1 Basic Land — Plains John Avon
99 Plains 2 Basic Land — Plains Alayna Danner
100 Plains 3 Basic Land — Plains Daniel Ljunggren
101 Island 1 Basic Land — Island Cliff Childs
102 Island 2 Basic Land — Island Alayna Danner
103 Island 3 Basic Land — Island Piotr Dura
104 Swamp 1 Basic Land — Swamp Mike Bierek
105 Swamp 2 Basic Land — Swamp Jonas De Ro
106 Swamp 3 Basic Land — Swamp Alexander Forssberg
107 Mountain 1 Basic Land — Mountain Sam Burley
108 Mountain 2 Basic Land — Mountain Piotr Dura
109 Mountain 3 Basic Land — Mountain Andreas Rocha
110 Forest 1 Basic Land — Forest Volkan Baga
111 Forest 2 Basic Land — Forest Steven Belledin
112 Forest 3 Basic Land — Forest Jim Nelson
113 Task Force
Teamwork
Creature — Human Rebel 1/3 Brian Valeza
114 Rhystic Study
Go to School
Enchantment Tatiana Kirgetova
115 Tragic Lesson
Go to School
Instant Olena Richards
116 Wizard Mentor
Go to School
Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Ernanda Souza
117 Blood Artist
Fangs
Creature — Vampire 0/1 Julie Dillon
118 Feast of Blood
Fangs
Sorcery Irina Nordsol
119 Festering Evil
Cruel
Enchantment Samuel Araya
120 Ghoul's Feast
Boneyard
Instant Ovidio Cartagena
121 Morkrut Banshee
Morbid
Creature — Spirit 4/4 Jodie Muir
122 Nezumi Bone-Reader
Rats
Creature — Rat Shaman 1/1 Leonardo Santanna
123 Phyrexian Plaguelord
Gross
Creature — Phyrexian Carrier 4/4 Raf Kayupov
124 Phyrexian Reclamation
Gross
Enchantment Irina Nordsol
125 Reassembling Skeleton
Morbid
Creature — Skeleton Warrior 1/1 Bruno Biazotto
126 Renegade Demon
Demons
Creature — Demon 5/3 Alexandre Honorι
127 Swarm of Bloodflies
Gross
Creature — Insect 0/0 Ralph Horsley
128 Wakedancer
Morbid
Creature — Human Shaman 2/2 Mila Pesic
129 Aftershock
Spicy
Sorcery Drew Tucker
130 Fireslinger
Spicy
Creature — Human Wizard 1/1 Steve Argyle
131 Flameblade Adept
Cycling
Creature — Jackal Warrior 1/2 Gabor Szikszai
132 Ruin in Their Wake
Eldrazi
Sorcery Armand Baltazar
133 Uktabi Orangutan
Primates
Creature — Ape 2/2 Milivoj Ceran
134 Wicked Wolf
Wolves
Creature — Wolf 3/3 Steve Ellis
135 Clockwork Hydra
Inventive / Multi-Headed
Artifact Creature — Hydra 0/0 Brian Snoddy
136 Spawning Pit
Morbid
Artifact Steve Ellis
137 Leechridden Swamp
Gross
Land — Swamp Drew Tucker
139 Aerial Modification
Vehicles
Enchantment — Aura Jung Park
140 Aethershield Artificer
Vehicles
Creature — Dwarf Artificer 3/3 Izzy
141 Ajani, Strength of the Pride
Cats
Legendary Planeswalker — Ajani 5 Chris Rallis
142 Ajani's Pridemate
Cats
Creature — Cat Soldier 2/2 Svetlin Velinov
143 Alseid of Life's Bounty
Constellation
Enchantment Creature — Nymph 1/1 Magali Villeneuve
144 Angel of Flight Alabaster
Spirits
Creature — Angel 4/4 Howard Lyon
145 Angelic Edict
Law
Sorcery Trevor Claxton
146 Angelic Page
Holy
Creature — Angel Spirit 1/1 Chris Rahn
147 Angelic Protector
Teamwork
Creature — Angel 2/2 DiTerlizzi
148 Anointer of Valor
Holy
Creature — Angel 3/5 Antonio Josι Manzanedo
149 Apothecary Geist
Spirits
Creature — Spirit 2/3 Franz Vohwinkel
150 Archon of Justice
Law
Creature — Archon 4/4 Jason Chan
151 Archon of Sun's Grace
Constellation
Creature — Archon 3/4 Matt Stewart
152 Attended Healer
Holy
Creature — Kor Cleric 2/3 Wisnu Tan
153 Auramancer
Constellation
Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Rebecca Guay
154 Basri's Acolyte
Cats
Creature — Cat Cleric 2/3 Leesha Hannigan
155 Benalish Honor Guard
Knights
Creature — Human Knight 2/2 Ryan Pancoast
156 Blessed Defiance
Spirits
Instant Kim Sokol
158 Blessed Spirits
Constellation
Creature — Spirit 2/2 Anna Steinbauer
159 Brightmare
Blink
Creature — Unicorn 2/3 Steven Belledin
161 Built to Last
Vehicles
Instant Svetlin Velinov
162 Cage of Hands
Teamwork
Enchantment — Aura Mark Tedin
163 Captivating Unicorn
Constellation
Creature — Unicorn 4/4 Emrah Elmasli
164 Caught in the Brights
Vehicles
Enchantment — Aura Kieran Yanner
165 Cavalry Drillmaster
Blink / Teamwork
Creature — Human Knight 2/1 Slawomir Maniak
166 The Circle of Loyalty
Knights
Legendary Artifact Bastien L. Deharme
167 Combat Professor
Teamwork
Creature — Bird Cleric 2/3 Andrey Kuzinskiy
168 Danitha Capashen, Paragon
Knights
Legendary Creature — Human Knight 2/2 Chris Rallis
169 Dawn of Hope
Holy
Enchantment Sung Choi
170 Dawning Angel
Holy
Creature — Angel 3/2 Yongjae Choi
171 Daybreak Chaplain
Holy
Creature — Human Cleric 1/3 Volkan Baga
172 Daybreak Charger
Blink
Creature — Unicorn 3/1 Forrest Imel
174 Defy Death
Holy
Sorcery Karl Kopinski
175 Devouring Light
Spirits
Instant Slawomir Maniak
176 Divine Arrow
Holy
Instant Slawomir Maniak
177 Divine Verdict
Law / Spirits
Instant Kev Walker
178 Doomed Traveler
Spirits
Creature — Human Soldier 1/1 Lars Grant-West
179 Dreadful Apathy
Constellation
Enchantment — Aura Mark Zug
180 Emiel the Blessed
Blink
Legendary Creature — Unicorn 4/4 Antonio Josι Manzanedo
181 Faith's Fetters
Blink / Holy
Enchantment — Aura Kev Walker
182 Favored of Iroas
Constellation
Creature — Human Soldier 2/2 John Severin Brassel
183 Felidar Cub
Cats
Creature — Cat Beast 2/2 Steve Prescott
184 Felidar Retreat
Cats
Enchantment Ralph Horsley
185 Forced Worship
Constellation
Enchantment — Aura Karl Kopinski
186 Gallant Cavalry
Blink
Creature — Human Knight 2/2 Craig J Spearing
187 Gallows Warden
Spirits
Creature — Spirit 3/3 Dan Scott
188 Giant Ox
Vehicles
Creature — Ox 0/6 Joe Slucher
189 Gideon, Champion of Justice
Law
Legendary Planeswalker — Gideon 4 David Rapoza
190 Gideon's Lawkeeper
Law
Creature — Human Soldier 1/1 Steve Prescott
191 Glory Bearers
Constellation
Enchantment Creature — Human Cleric 3/4 Tyler Walpole
192 Goldnight Commander
Holy
Creature — Human Cleric Soldier 2/2 Chris Rahn
193 Hotshot Mechanic
Vehicles
Artifact Creature — Fox Pilot 2/1 Julio Reyna
194 Hour of Reckoning
Spirits
Sorcery Joseph Meehan
196 Imperial Aerosaur
Blink
Creature — Dinosaur 3/3 Jesper Ejsing
197 Imperial Recovery Unit
Vehicles
Artifact — Vehicle 3/4 Steve Prescott
198 Infantry Veteran
Teamwork
Creature — Human Soldier 1/1 Zoltan Boros
199 Inspiring Cleric
Holy
Creature — Vampire Cleric 3/2 Randy Gallegos
200 Inspiring Overseer
Blink
Creature — Angel Cleric 2/1 Irina Nordsol
201 Isamaru, Hound of Konda
Law
Legendary Creature — Dog 2/2 Christopher Moeller
203 Kami of Ancient Law
Law / Spirits
Creature — Spirit 2/2 Mark Tedin
204 Kitsune Ace
Vehicles
Creature — Fox Pilot 2/2 Joseph Weston
205 Kwende, Pride of Femeref
Knights
Legendary Creature — Human Knight 2/2 Daarken
206 Law-Rune Enforcer
Law
Creature — Human Soldier 1/2 Eric Deschamps
207 Leonin Snarecaster
Cats
Creature — Cat Soldier 2/1 Kev Walker
208 Leonin Warleader
Cats
Creature — Cat Soldier 4/4 Jakub Kasper
209 Light of Hope
Holy / Teamwork
Instant Kimonas Theodossiou
210 Lyra Dawnbringer
Holy
Legendary Creature — Angel 5/5 Chris Rahn
212 Martyr's Soul
Spirits
Creature — Spirit Soldier 3/2 Mila Pesic
213 Mausoleum Guard
Spirits
Creature — Human Scout 2/2 David Palumbo
214 Mesa Lynx
Cats
Creature — Cat 2/1 Svetlin Velinov
215 Michiko Konda, Truth Seeker
Law
Legendary Creature — Human Advisor 2/2 Christopher Moeller
216 Midnight Guard
Law
Creature — Human Soldier 2/3 Jason A. Engle
218 Moment of Triumph
Teamwork
Instant Steven Belledin
219 Murder Investigation
Law
Enchantment — Aura Igor Kieryluk
220 Nightguard Patrol
Law
Creature — Human Soldier 2/1 Dany Orizio
221 Ninth Bridge Patrol
Law
Creature — Dwarf Soldier 1/1 Ryan Alexander Lee
222 Not Forgotten
Spirits
Sorcery Darek Zabrocki
223 Order of the Golden Cricket
Knights
Creature — Kithkin Knight 2/2 Mark Zug
224 Phalanx Tactics
Law
Instant Bayard Wu
225 Pilgrim of the Ages
Holy / Spirits
Creature — Spirit 2/1 Jihun
226 Pillardrop Rescuer
Holy
Creature — Spirit Cleric 2/2 Jason A. Engle
227 Pious Wayfarer
Constellation
Creature — Human Scout 1/2 Mark Zug
228 Pouncing Lynx
Cats
Creature — Cat 2/1 Sidharth Chaturvedi
229 Prowling Felidar
Cats
Creature — Cat Beast 2/3 Ilse Gort
231 Rambunctious Mutt
Blink
Creature — Dog 3/4 Campbell White
232 Regal Caracal
Cats
Creature — Cat 3/3 Filip Burburan
233 Restoration Angel
Blink
Creature — Angel 3/4 Jake Murray
234 Righteous Valkyrie
Holy
Creature — Angel Cleric 2/4 Chris Rahn
235 Righteousness
Law
Instant Wayne England
236 Sanctum Gargoyle
Vehicles
Artifact Creature — Gargoyle 2/3 Shelly Wan
237 Savannah Lions
Cats
Creature — Cat 2/1 Winona Nelson
238 Savannah Sage
Cats
Creature — Cat Cleric 2/2 Bayard Wu
239 Selfless Spirit
Spirits
Creature — Spirit Cleric 2/1 Seb McKinnon
240 Seller of Songbirds
Blink
Creature — Human 1/2 Christopher Moeller
241 Serene Steward
Holy
Creature — Human Cleric Ally 2/2 Magali Villeneuve
243 Shining Armor
Knights
Artifact — Equipment Eric Deschamps
244 Sigil of the Empty Throne
Constellation
Enchantment Cyril Van Der Haegen
245 Skyhunter Patrol
Cats / Law
Creature — Cat Knight 2/3 Matt Cavotta
246 Skyhunter Prowler
Cats / Knights
Creature — Cat Knight 1/3 Vance Kovacs
247 Spectral Steel
Constellation
Enchantment — Aura Johannes Voss
248 Spirited Companion
Constellation
Enchantment Creature — Dog 1/1 Ilse Gort
249 Stalwart Valkyrie
Holy
Creature — Angel Warrior 3/2 Jason Rainville
250 Starnheim Aspirant
Holy
Creature — Human Cleric 2/2 Kieran Yanner
251 Steppe Lynx
Cats
Creature — Cat 0/1 Nic Klein
252 Syr Alin, the Lion's Claw
Knights
Legendary Creature — Human Knight 4/4 Paul Scott Canavan
253 Taranika, Akroan Veteran
Teamwork
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 3/3 Eric Deschamps
254 Tempered Veteran
Teamwork
Creature — Human Knight 1/2 Izzy
255 Thraben Inspector
Blink
Creature — Human Soldier 1/2 Matt Stewart
256 Trained Caracal
Cats
Creature — Cat 1/1 James Ryman
257 Transcendent Envoy
Constellation
Enchantment Creature — Griffin 1/2 Zezhou Chen
258 Triplicate Spirits
Spirits
Sorcery Izzy
259 Trove Warden
Cats
Creature — Cat Beast 3/4 Lars Grant-West
260 Unquestioned Authority
Law
Enchantment — Aura Alex Horley-Orlandelli
261 Valkyrie Harbinger
Holy
Creature — Angel Cleric 4/5 Tran Nguyen
262 Valor in Akros
Blink
Enchantment Chris Rallis
264 Valorous Steed
Blink
Creature — Unicorn 3/3 Donato Giancola
265 Weight of Conscience
Cats
Enchantment — Aura Heather Hudson
266 Wispweaver Angel
Blink
Creature — Angel 4/4 James Ryman
267 Academy Journeymage
Go to School
Creature — Human Wizard 3/2 Magali Villeneuve
268 Aeronaut Tinkerer
Detective / Inventive
Creature — Human Artificer 2/3 Willian Murai
269 Amoeboid Changeling
Shapeshifters
Creature — Shapeshifter 1/1 Nils Hamm
270 Anchor to the Aether
Scrying
Sorcery Zoltan Boros
271 Aquatic Incursion
Merfolk
Enchantment Jason Rainville
272 Artificer's Epiphany
Inventive
Instant Kieran Yanner
273 Augury Owl
Scrying
Creature — Bird 1/1 Jim Nelson
274 Avalanche Caller
Snow
Snow Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Mathias Kollros
275 Aviation Pioneer
Inventive
Creature — Human Artificer 1/2 Lake Hurwitz
276 Barrin, Tolarian Archmage
Go to School
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Ryan Pancoast
277 Berg Strider
Snow
Snow Creature — Giant Wizard 4/4 Filip Burburan
278 Brineborn Cutthroat
Faeries
Creature — Merfolk Pirate 2/1 Caio Monteiro
279 Bury in Books
Go to School
Instant Zoltan Boros
280 Chillerpillar
Snow
Snow Creature — Insect 3/3 Suzanne Helmigh
281 Chilling Trap
Shapeshifters
Instant Johann Bodin
282 Condescend
Scrying
Instant Kieran Yanner
283 Crashing Tide
Merfolk / Shapeshifters
Sorcery Carmen Sinek
285 Cryptic Serpent
Scrying
Creature — Serpent 6/5 Lius Lasahido
286 Dismiss
Go to School
Instant Donato Giancola
287 Djinn of Wishes
Scrying
Creature — Djinn 4/4 Kev Walker
288 Drag Under
Think Again
Sorcery Tianhua X
289 Drownyard Explorers
Detective
Creature — Human Wizard 2/4 Anthony Palumbo
290 Elite Instructor
Go to School
Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Mike Sass
291 Erdwal Illuminator
Detective
Creature — Spirit 1/3 Seb McKinnon
292 Eternity Snare
Think Again
Enchantment — Aura Min Yum
293 Eyekite
Think Again
Creature — Drake 1/2 Dan Scott
294 Faerie Formation
Think Again
Creature — Faerie 5/4 Ryan Yee
295 Faerie Seer
Faeries / Scrying
Creature — Faerie Wizard 1/1 Colin Boyer
296 Faerie Vandal
Think Again
Creature — Faerie Rogue 1/2 Paul Scott Canavan
297 Fallowsage
Merfolk
Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/2 Paolo Parente
298 Filigree Attendant
Detective
Artifact Creature — Homunculus */3 Igor Kieryluk
299 Fleeting Distraction
Faeries
Instant Ryan Yee
300 Floodhound
Detective
Creature — Elemental Dog 1/2 Lius Lasahido
301 Frostpeak Yeti
Snow
Snow Creature — Yeti 3/3 Chris Rahn
302 Gearseeker Serpent
Detective / Inventive
Creature — Serpent 5/6 Filip Burburan
303 Gearsmith Prodigy
Inventive
Creature — Human Artificer 1/2 Deruchenko Alexander
304 Gigantoplasm
Shapeshifters
Creature — Shapeshifter 0/0 Kev Walker
305 Glen Elendra Pranksters
Faeries
Creature — Faerie Wizard 1/3 Omar Rayyan
306 Harbinger of the Tides
Merfolk
Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/2 Svetlin Velinov
307 Hieroglyphic Illumination
Think Again
Instant Raoul Vitale
308 Icebind Pillar
Snow
Snow Artifact Wisnu Tan
310 Jace, Arcane Strategist
Think Again
Legendary Planeswalker — Jace 4 Kieran Yanner
311 Jace's Scrutiny
Detective
Instant Slawomir Maniak
312 Lay Claim
Think Again
Enchantment — Aura Chris Rallis
313 Leave in the Dust
Think Again
Instant Vincent Proce
314 Library Larcenist
Merfolk
Creature — Merfolk Rogue 1/2 Mila Pesic
315 Littjara Kinseekers
Shapeshifters
Creature — Shapeshifter 2/4 Tyler Walpole
316 Lookout's Dispersal
Shapeshifters
Instant Ryan Yee
317 Lumengrid Sentinel
Detective
Creature — Human Wizard 1/2 Scott M. Fischer
318 Mantle of Tides
Think Again
Artifact — Equipment Lie Setiawan
319 Marit Lage's Slumber
Snow
Legendary Snow Enchantment Randy Vargas
320 Mechanized Production
Detective
Enchantment — Aura Adam Paquette
321 Merfolk Sovereign
Merfolk
Creature — Merfolk Noble 2/2 Jesper Ejsing
322 Military Intelligence
Think Again
Enchantment Craig J Spearing
323 Mistwalker
Shapeshifters
Creature — Shapeshifter 1/4 Steve Prescott
324 Moonfolk Puzzlemaker
Scrying
Artifact Creature — Moonfolk Wizard 1/4 Miguel Mercado
325 Multiple Choice
Go to School
Sorcery Campbell White
326 Mystic Skyfish
Think Again
Creature — Fish 3/1 Alayna Danner
327 Neutralize
Think Again
Instant Yongjae Choi
328 No Escape
Scrying
Instant G-host Lee
329 Octoprophet
Scrying
Creature — Octopus 3/3 Grzegorz Rutkowski
330 One With the Wind
Merfolk
Enchantment — Aura Naomi Baker
331 Oneirophage
Detective
Creature — Squid Illusion 1/2 Martina Pilcerova
332 Opt
Think Again
Instant Dan Scott
333 Overwhelmed Apprentice
Go to School
Creature — Human Wizard 1/2 Jason Rainville
334 Perilous Voyage
Scrying
Instant Wesley Burt
335 Pestermite
Faeries
Creature — Faerie Rogue 2/1 Christopher Moeller
336 Pilfering Hawk
Snow
Snow Creature — Bird 1/2 Dan Scott
337 Press for Answers
Detective
Sorcery Steve Prescott
338 Renowned Weaponsmith
Inventive
Creature — Human Artificer 1/3 Eric Deschamps
339 River Sneak
Merfolk
Creature — Merfolk Warrior 1/1 Slawomir Maniak
340 Sage of the Falls
Merfolk
Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/5 Nicholas Gregory
341 Sage's Row Savant
Scrying
Creature — Vedalken Wizard 2/1 Bastien L. Deharme
342 Saltwater Stalwart
Merfolk
Creature — Merfolk Warrior 2/4 Sam Burley
343 Seafloor Oracle
Merfolk
Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/3 Simon Dominic
344 Sentinels of Glen Elendra
Faeries
Creature — Faerie Soldier 2/3 Howard Lyon
345 Serum Visions
Think Again
Sorcery Izzy
346 Shaper Apprentice
Merfolk
Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/1 Yongjae Choi
347 Shimmer Dragon
Detective
Creature — Dragon 5/6 Lie Setiawan
348 Skilled Animator
Detective / Inventive
Creature — Human Artificer 1/3 Jason A. Engle
349 So Tiny
Faeries
Enchantment — Aura Randy Vargas
350 Startling Development
Think Again
Instant Simon Dominic
351 Steelgaze Griffin
Think Again
Creature — Griffin 2/4 J.P. Targete
352 Stinging Lionfish
Faeries
Enchantment Creature — Fish 2/1 Christopher Burdett
354 Stonybrook Angler
Merfolk
Creature — Merfolk Wizard 1/2 Larry MacDougall
355 Storm Sculptor
Merfolk
Creature — Merfolk Wizard 3/2 Sidharth Chaturvedi
356 Svyelun of Sea and Sky
Merfolk
Legendary Creature — Merfolk God 3/4 Seb McKinnon
357 Syr Elenora, the Discerning
Detective
Legendary Creature — Human Knight */4 Mila Pesic
358 Tamiyo, the Moon Sage
Detective
Legendary Planeswalker — Tamiyo 4 Eric Deschamps
359 Teferi's Protege
Go to School / Think Again
Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 Bram Sels
360 Tezzeret, Artifice Master
Inventive
Legendary Planeswalker — Tezzeret 5 Josh Hass
361 Thopter Spy Network
Inventive
Enchantment Jung Park
362 Tolarian Kraken
Detective
Creature — Kraken 4/6 Svetlin Velinov
363 Tolarian Sentinel
Go to School
Creature — Human Spellshaper 1/3 Thomas M. Baxa
364 Tome Anima
Think Again
Creature — Spirit 3/3 Johannes Voss
365 Triton Shorestalker
Merfolk
Creature — Merfolk Rogue 1/1 Svetlin Velinov
366 Undersea Invader
Faeries
Creature — Giant Rogue 5/6 Lorenzo Mastroianni
367 Vedalken Engineer
Detective
Creature — Vedalken Artificer 1/1 Lars Grant-West
368 Vendilion Clique
Faeries
Legendary Creature — Faerie Wizard 3/1 Willian Murai
369 Wake Thrasher
Merfolk
Creature — Merfolk Soldier 1/1 Jesper Ejsing
370 Watertrap Weaver
Merfolk
Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/2 Josu Hernaiz
371 Wavebreak Hippocamp
Faeries
Enchantment Creature — Horse Fish 2/2 Caio Monteiro
372 Weldfast Wingsmith
Detective
Creature — Human Artificer 3/3 Dan Scott
373 Windrider Patrol
Merfolk
Creature — Merfolk Wizard 4/3 Svetlin Velinov
374 Winter's Rest
Snow
Snow Enchantment — Aura Mila Pesic
375 Alley Strangler
Cruel
Creature — Aetherborn Rogue 2/3 Efflam Mercier
376 Ancient Craving
Fangs
Sorcery Rob Alexander
377 Black Cat
Gross
Creature — Zombie Cat 1/1 David Palumbo
378 Blight Keeper
Gross / Unlucky Thirteen
Creature — Bat Imp 1/1 Ben Wootten
380 Bloodbond Vampire
Fangs
Creature — Vampire Shaman Ally 3/3 Anna Steinbauer
381 Bloodthirsty Aerialist
Fangs
Creature — Vampire Rogue 2/3 Igor Kieryluk
382 Bloodtracker
Fangs
Creature — Vampire Wizard 2/2 Magali Villeneuve
383 Bone Picker
Morbid
Creature — Bird 3/2 Yeong Hao Han
384 Burglar Rat
Rats
Creature — Rat 1/1 Tyler Walpole
385 Cemetery Recruitment
Zombies
Sorcery Kieran Yanner
386 Certain Death
Fangs
Sorcery Kev Walker
387 Chittering Rats
Rats
Creature — Rat 2/2 Yeong Hao Han
388 Consign to the Pit
Cruel
Sorcery Colin Boyer
389 Corpse Churn
Boneyard
Instant Magali Villeneuve
390 Crow of Dark Tidings
Zombies
Creature — Zombie Bird 2/1 Tianhua X
391 Cruel Sadist
Cruel
Creature — Human Assassin 1/1 Min Yum
392 Crypt Rats
Rats
Creature — Rat 1/1 Matt Cavotta
393 Dead Weight
Zombies
Enchantment — Aura Lake Hurwitz
394 Death Wind
Gross
Instant Nils Hamm
395 Deathbloom Thallid
Gross
Creature — Fungus 3/2 Mike Burns
396 Deathbringer Regent
Gross
Creature — Dragon 5/6 Adam Paquette
397 Demon of Catastrophes
Demons
Creature — Demon 6/6 Sidharth Chaturvedi
398 Demonic Gifts
Demons
Instant Kekai Kotaki
399 Demon's Disciple
Demons
Creature — Human Cleric 3/1 Kieran Yanner
400 Demon's Grasp
Demons
Sorcery David Gaillet
401 Devouring Swarm
Gross
Creature — Insect 2/1 Wayne England
402 Doomed Dissenter
Demons
Creature — Human 1/1 Tony Foti
403 Dread Presence
Cruel
Creature — Nightmare 3/3 Anthony Palumbo
404 Dread Rider
Unlucky Thirteen
Creature — Spirit Knight 3/7 Irina Nordsol
405 Dread Slaver
Cruel
Creature — Zombie Horror 3/5 Dave Kendall
406 Dreadhound
Demons
Creature — Demon Dog 6/6 Joe Slucher
407 Dune Beetle
Gross
Creature — Insect 1/4 Grzegorz Rutkowski
408 Durable Coilbug
Gross / Morbid
Creature — Insect 2/2 Milivoj Ceran
409 Eaten Alive
Gross
Sorcery Nicholas Gregory
410 Endless Ranks of the Dead
Zombies
Enchantment Ryan Yee
411 Epicure of Blood
Fangs
Creature — Vampire 4/4 Anna Steinbauer
412 Eviscerate
Rats
Sorcery Min Yum
413 Exsanguinate
Unlucky Thirteen
Sorcery Carl Critchlow
414 Falkenrath Noble
Fangs
Creature — Vampire Noble 2/2 Slawomir Maniak
415 Fetid Imp
Demons
Creature — Imp 1/2 Nils Hamm
416 Fungal Infection
Gross
Instant Filip Burburan
417 Gavony Unhallowed
Zombies
Creature — Zombie 2/4 Christopher Moeller
418 Ghoulraiser
Zombies
Creature — Zombie 2/2 Steve Prescott
419 Gnawing Zombie
Unlucky Thirteen / Zombies
Creature — Zombie 1/3 Greg Staples
420 Gorging Vulture
Boneyard
Creature — Bird 2/2 Caio Monteiro
421 Graf Harvest
Zombies
Enchantment Lake Hurwitz
422 Graveblade Marauder
Boneyard
Creature — Human Warrior 1/4 Jason Rainville
423 Gravecrawler
Zombies
Creature — Zombie 2/1 Steven Belledin
424 Gravedigger
Zombies
Creature — Zombie 2/2 Dermot Power
425 Grotesque Mutation
Gross
Instant Dan Scott
426 Hooded Assassin
Cruel
Creature — Human Assassin 1/2 Matt Stewart
427 Ill-Gotten Inheritance
Fangs
Enchantment Winona Nelson
428 Inner Demon
Demons
Enchantment — Aura Mark Behm
429 Kalastria Nightwatch
Fangs
Creature — Vampire Warrior Ally 4/5 Jama Jurabaev
430 Karfell Kennel-Master
Zombies
Creature — Zombie Berserker 4/4 Izzy
431 Kothophed, Soul Hoarder
Demons
Legendary Creature — Demon 6/6 Jakub Kasper
432 Kraul Swarm
Gross
Creature — Insect Warrior 4/1 Jehan Choo
433 Liliana, Death's Majesty
Zombies
Legendary Planeswalker — Liliana 5 Chris Rallis
434 Liliana's Elite
Boneyard
Creature — Zombie 1/1 Deruchenko Alexander
435 Liliana's Mastery
Zombies
Enchantment Kieran Yanner
436 Liliana's Steward
Morbid
Creature — Zombie 1/2 Jason A. Engle
437 Lurking Deadeye
Cruel
Creature — Human Assassin 4/2 Livia Prima
438 Maalfeld Twins
Zombies
Creature — Zombie 4/4 Mike Sass
439 Marauding Blight-Priest
Fangs
Creature — Vampire Cleric 3/2 Caio Monteiro
440 Marauding Boneslasher
Zombies
Creature — Zombie Minotaur 3/3 Victor Adame Minguez
441 Massacre Wurm
Gross
Creature — Phyrexian Wurm 6/5 Jason Chan
442 Mire Blight
Cruel
Enchantment — Aura Dave Kendall
443 Mire Triton
Zombies
Creature — Zombie Merfolk 2/1 Seb McKinnon
445 Moodmark Painter
Boneyard
Creature — Human Shaman 2/3 Scott Murphy
446 Necromancer's Stockpile
Zombies
Enchantment Seb McKinnon
447 Necrotic Wound
Boneyard
Instant Randy Vargas
448 Nested Ghoul
Cruel
Creature — Phyrexian Zombie Warrior 4/2 Dave Kendall
449 Nirkana Assassin
Fangs
Creature — Vampire Assassin Ally 2/3 Viktor Titov
450 Ob Nixilis, the Hate-Twisted
Cruel
Legendary Planeswalker — Nixilis 5 Yongjae Choi
452 Ophiomancer
Gross
Creature — Human Shaman 2/2 John Stanko
453 Oversold Cemetery
Boneyard
Enchantment Thomas M. Baxa
454 Phyrexian Debaser
Gross
Creature — Phyrexian Carrier 2/2 Mark Tedin
455 Pit Keeper
Boneyard
Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 Anthony S. Waters
456 Plague Spitter
Cruel
Creature — Phyrexian Horror 2/2 Chippy
457 Priest of the Blood Rite
Morbid
Creature — Human Cleric 2/2 David Palumbo
458 Reaper from the Abyss
Morbid
Creature — Demon 6/6 Matt Stewart
459 Reave Soul
Morbid
Sorcery David Palumbo
460 Returned Reveler
Zombies
Creature — Zombie Satyr 1/3 Allen Williams
461 Revenant
Boneyard
Creature — Spirit */* Chris Cold
462 Ruthless Disposal
Unlucky Thirteen
Sorcery Dave Kendall
463 Seizan, Perverter of Truth
Demons
Legendary Creature — Demon Spirit 6/5 Kev Walker
464 Shadowborn Demon
Boneyard
Creature — Demon 5/6 Lucas Graciano
465 Shambling Ghoul
Zombies
Creature — Zombie 2/3 Joseph Meehan
466 Sinuous Vermin
Rats
Creature — Rat Horror 2/2 Jason Kang
467 Skirsdag High Priest
Morbid
Creature — Human Cleric 1/2 Jason A. Engle
468 Skirsdag Supplicant
Unlucky Thirteen
Creature — Human Cleric 2/3 Anastasia Ovchinnikova
469 Sling-Gang Lieutenant
Unlucky Thirteen
Creature — Goblin 1/1 Craig J Spearing
470 Soulcage Fiend
Demons / Unlucky Thirteen
Creature — Demon 3/2 Jason A. Engle
471 Spark Reaper
Boneyard
Creature — Zombie 2/3 Zoltan Boros
472 Stitcher's Supplier 2
Zombies
Creature — Zombie 1/1 Chris Seaman
474 Syr Konrad, the Grim
Cruel
Legendary Creature — Human Knight 5/4 Anna Steinbauer
475 Takenuma Bleeder
Demons
Creature — Ogre Shaman 3/3 Kev Walker
476 Tivash, Gloom Summoner
Fangs
Legendary Creature — Human Warlock 4/4 Kieran Yanner
477 Tormented Soul
Cruel
Creature — Spirit 1/1 Karl Kopinski
478 Tragic Slip 2
Unlucky Thirteen
Instant Christopher Moeller
479 Triskaidekaphobia
Unlucky Thirteen
Enchantment Willian Murai
480 Typhoid Rats
Rats
Creature — Rat 1/1 Kev Walker
481 Ulcerate
Rats
Instant Johann Bodin
482 Undead Augur
Zombies
Creature — Zombie Wizard 2/2 Sara Winters
483 Vampire Envoy
Fangs
Creature — Vampire Cleric Ally 1/4 Johannes Voss
484 Vampiric Rites
Fangs / Morbid
Enchantment Anastasia Ovchinnikova
485 Vermin Gorger
Gross
Creature — Vampire 2/2 Tobias Kwan
486 Village Rites
Morbid
Instant Igor Kieryluk
487 Vito, Thorn of the Dusk Rose
Fangs
Legendary Creature — Vampire Cleric 1/3 Lie Setiawan
488 Wailing Ghoul
Boneyard
Creature — Zombie 1/3 Svetlin Velinov
489 Wicked Guardian
Cruel
Creature — Human Noble 4/2 Matt Stewart
490 Witch's Cauldron
Gross
Artifact Jason A. Engle
491 Yargle, Glutton of Urborg
Gross
Legendary Creature — Frog Spirit 9/3 Jehan Choo
492 Act on Impulse
Experimental
Sorcery Brad Rigney
493 Arms Dealer
Goblins
Creature — Goblin Rogue 1/1 Wayne Reynolds
494 Axgard Cavalry
Raid
Creature — Dwarf Berserker 2/2 Evyn Fong
495 Banefire
Fiery
Sorcery Raymond Swanland
496 Barrage Ogre
Treasure
Creature — Ogre Warrior 3/3 David Rapoza
497 Battle Squadron
Goblins
Creature — Goblin */* Mark Tedin
498 Big Score
Treasure
Instant Gaboleps
499 Blaze
Treasure
Sorcery Alex Horley-Orlandelli
500 Blisterspit Gremlin
Fiery
Creature — Gremlin 1/1 Simon Dominic
501 Blood Aspirant
Treasure
Creature — Satyr Berserker 1/1 Tyler Walpole
502 Bloodhaze Wolverine
Cycling
Creature — Wolverine 2/1 Evan Shipard
503 Bogardan Dragonheart
Dragons
Creature — Human Shaman 2/2 Randy Vargas
504 Bolt Hound
Speedy
Creature — Elemental Dog 2/2 Forrest Imel
505 Borderland Marauder
Raid
Creature — Human Warrior 1/2 Scott M. Fischer
506 Brazen Freebooter
Treasure
Creature — Human Pirate 3/3 Randy Gallegos
507 Brazen Wolves
Raid
Creature — Wolf 2/3 Nils Hamm
508 Burn Bright
Goblins
Instant Scott Murphy
509 Captain Lannery Storm
Treasure
Legendary Creature — Human Pirate 2/2 Chris Rallis
510 Catalyst Elemental
Experimental
Creature — Elemental 2/2 Deruchenko Alexander
511 Chandra, Flame's Fury
Fiery
Legendary Planeswalker — Chandra 4 Magali Villeneuve
512 Chandra's Magmutt
Fiery
Creature — Elemental Dog 2/2 Kimonas Theodossiou
513 Chandra's Pyreling
Fiery
Creature — Elemental Lizard 1/3 Josu Hernaiz
515 Chandra's Spitfire
Fiery
Creature — Elemental 1/3 Chris Rallis
516 Coalhauler Swine
Spicy
Creature — Boar Beast 4/4 Daren Bader
517 Cone of Flame
Fiery
Sorcery Chippy
518 Cyclops Electromancer
Experimental
Creature — Cyclops Wizard 4/2 Jason Felix
519 Dance with Devils
Fiery
Instant Wayne England
520 Deem Worthy
Cycling
Instant Lius Lasahido
521 Destructive Tampering
Goblins
Sorcery Titus Lunter
522 Dragon Egg
Dragons
Creature — Dragon Egg 0/2 Jack Wang
523 Dragon Fodder 2
Dragons
Sorcery Volkan Baga
524 Dragonlord's Servant
Dragons
Creature — Goblin Shaman 1/3 Steve Prescott
525 Dragonspeaker Shaman
Dragons
Creature — Human Barbarian Shaman 2/2 Kev Walker
526 Electric Revelation
Experimental
Instant Liiga Smilshkalne
527 Electrify
Experimental
Instant Craig J Spearing
528 Fanatical Firebrand
Goblins / Speedy
Creature — Goblin Pirate 1/1 Wayne Reynolds
529 Fervent Strike
Raid
Instant Winona Nelson
530 Fiery Conclusion
Speedy
Instant Paolo Parente
532 Firebolt
Experimental
Sorcery Chris Rallis
534 Flame Lash
Goblins / Fiery
Instant Viktor Titov
536 Frenzied Goblin
Goblins
Creature — Goblin Berserker 1/1 Randy Vargas
537 Furnace Whelp
Dragons
Creature — Dragon 2/2 Shreya Shetty
538 Gadrak, the Crown-Scourge
Treasure
Legendary Creature — Dragon 5/4 Daarken
539 Glint-Horn Buccaneer
Raid
Creature — Minotaur Pirate 2/4 Zack Stella
540 Go for Blood
Cycling
Sorcery Chris Rallis
541 Goblin Artillery
Spicy
Creature — Goblin Warrior 1/3 Alex Horley-Orlandelli
542 Goblin Grenade
Goblins
Sorcery Kev Walker
543 Goblin Oriflamme
Raid
Enchantment David Palumbo
544 Goblin Psychopath
Spicy
Creature — Goblin Mutant 5/5 Pete Venters
545 Goblin Rabblemaster
Goblins
Creature — Goblin Warrior 2/2 Svetlin Velinov
546 Goblin Rally
Goblins
Sorcery Nic Klein
547 Goblin Trailblazer
Goblins
Creature — Goblin Pirate 2/1 Josh Hass
548 Goblin Warchief
Goblins
Creature — Goblin Warrior 2/2 Karl Kopinski
549 Goldhound
Treasure
Artifact Creature — Treasure Dog 1/1 Donato Giancola
550 Goldspan Dragon
Treasure
Creature — Dragon 4/4 Andrew Mar
551 Grotag Night-Runner
Experimental
Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/3 Caroline Gariba
552 Hordeling Outburst
Goblins
Sorcery Zoltan Boros
553 Hungry Flames
Fiery
Instant Izzy
554 Ib Halfheart, Goblin Tactician
Goblins
Legendary Creature — Goblin Advisor 3/2 Wayne Reynolds
555 Ignite the Future
Experimental
Sorcery Alex Konstad
556 Immersturm Raider
Raid
Creature — Demon Berserker 2/1 Grzegorz Rutkowski
557 Impending Doom
Spicy
Enchantment — Aura Zoltan Boros
558 Improvised Weaponry
Treasure
Sorcery Alix Branwyn
559 Irencrag Pyromancer
Cycling
Creature — Human Wizard 0/4 Jason Rainville
560 Irreverent Revelers
Speedy
Creature — Satyr 2/2 Milivoj Ceran
561 Kargan Dragonrider
Dragons
Creature — Human Warrior 2/2 Greg Opalinski
562 Kari Zev, Skyship Raider
Raid
Legendary Creature — Human Pirate 1/3 Brad Rigney
563 Keldon Raider
Raid
Creature — Human Warrior 4/3 Chris Seaman
564 Krenko, Mob Boss
Goblins
Legendary Creature — Goblin Warrior 3/3 Karl Kopinski
565 Kuldotha Flamefiend
Treasure
Creature — Elemental 4/4 Raymond Swanland
566 Lathliss, Dragon Queen
Dragons
Legendary Creature — Dragon 6/6 Alex Konstad
567 Lava Serpent
Cycling
Creature — Elemental Serpent 5/5 Jason A. Engle
568 Lavastep Raider
Raid
Creature — Goblin Warrior 1/2 Matt Stewart
569 Lightning Axe
Experimental / Raid
Instant Jason A. Engle
570 Mad Ratter
Cycling
Creature — Goblin 1/2 Johann Bodin
571 Magmatic Channeler
Fiery
Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Bryan Sola
572 Mardu Heart-Piercer
Raid
Creature — Human Archer 2/3 Karl Kopinski
573 Markov Warlord
Speedy
Creature — Vampire Warrior 4/4 Cynthia Sheppard
574 Mudbutton Torchrunner
Speedy
Creature — Goblin Warrior 1/1 Steve Ellis
575 Muxus, Goblin Grandee
Goblins
Legendary Creature — Goblin Noble 4/4 Dmitry Burmak
576 Nest Robber
Speedy
Creature — Dinosaur 2/1 Jonathan Kuo
577 Ordeal of Purphoros
Raid
Enchantment — Aura Maciej Kuciara
578 Outnumber
Goblins
Instant Tyler Jacobson
579 Pillar of Flame
Fiery
Sorcery Dave Kendall
580 Prickly Marmoset
Cycling
Creature — Monkey 2/3 Simon Dominic
581 Professional Face-Breaker
Treasure
Creature — Human Warrior 2/3 Dan Scott
582 Pyre-Sledge Arsonist
Treasure
Creature — Viashino Shaman 2/2 Kekai Kotaki
583 Quakefoot Cyclops
Cycling
Creature — Cyclops 4/4 Mike Bierek
584 Raking Claws
Cycling
Instant Slawomir Maniak
585 Ravenous Giant
Spicy
Creature — Giant 5/5 Milivoj Ceran
587 Reckless Fireweaver
Treasure
Creature — Human Artificer 1/3 Deruchenko Alexander
589 Ripscale Predator
Treasure
Creature — Dinosaur 6/5 Volkan Baga
590 Rooting Moloch
Cycling
Creature — Lizard 4/4 Andrey Kuzinskiy
591 Rummaging Goblin
Goblins
Creature — Goblin Rogue 1/1 Slawomir Maniak
592 Rush of Adrenaline
Speedy
Instant Chris Rallis
593 Sarkhan, the Dragonspeaker
Dragons
Legendary Planeswalker — Sarkhan 4 Daarken
594 Sarkhan's Rage
Dragons / Spicy
Instant Chris Rahn
595 Sarkhan's Whelp
Dragons
Creature — Dragon 2/2 Craig J Spearing
596 Scorching Dragonfire
Dragons
Instant Eric Velhagen
597 Searing Spear
Fiery
Instant Chris Rahn
598 Seize the Storm
Experimental
Sorcery Deruchenko Alexander
599 Shredded Sails
Cycling
Instant Titus Lunter
600 Smoldering Efreet
Spicy
Creature — Efreet Monk 2/2 Chase Stone
601 Sokenzan Smelter
Treasure
Creature — Goblin Artificer 2/2 Svetlin Velinov
602 Spark of Creativity
Experimental
Sorcery Johann Bodin
603 Sparkmage Apprentice
Experimental
Creature — Human Wizard 1/1 Jaime Jones
604 Sparktongue Dragon
Dragons
Creature — Dragon 3/3 Daarken
605 Spellgorger Weird
Experimental
Creature — Weird 2/2 James Paick
606 Spiteful Prankster
Fiery
Creature — Devil 3/2 Antonio Josι Manzanedo
607 Starstorm
Cycling
Instant Jonas De Ro
608 Storm Fleet Pyromancer
Raid
Creature — Human Pirate Wizard 3/2 Kieran Yanner
609 Subterranean Scout
Goblins
Creature — Goblin Scout 2/1 Lucas Graciano
610 Sudden Breakthrough
Treasure
Instant Colin Boyer
611 Swaggering Corsair
Raid
Creature — Human Pirate 2/2 Scott Murphy
612 Swift Kick
Speedy
Instant Mathias Kollros
613 Thermo-Alchemist 2
Fiery
Creature — Human Shaman 0/3 Raymond Swanland
614 Torch Courier
Goblins
Creature — Goblin 1/1 Mark Zug
615 Tormenting Voice
Dragons
Sorcery Volkan Baga
616 Trove of Temptation
Treasure
Enchantment Jonas De Ro
617 Vault Robber
Treasure
Creature — Dwarf Rogue 1/3 Slawomir Maniak
618 Viashino Pyromancer
Fiery
Creature — Viashino Wizard 2/1 Jesper Ejsing
619 Volley Veteran
Goblins
Creature — Goblin Warrior 4/2 Craig J Spearing
620 War-Name Aspirant
Raid
Creature — Human Warrior 2/1 David Gaillet
621 Warcry Phoenix
Speedy
Creature — Phoenix 2/2 Daarken
622 Weaselback Redcap
Goblins
Creature — Goblin Knight 1/1 Grzegorz Rutkowski
623 Welding Sparks
Treasure
Instant Raymond Swanland
624 Wildfire Elemental
Fiery
Creature — Elemental 3/3 Svetlin Velinov
625 Yidaro, Wandering Monster
Cycling
Legendary Creature — Dinosaur Turtle 8/8 Jesper Ejsing
626 Young Pyromancer
Experimental
Creature — Human Shaman 2/1 Cynthia Sheppard
627 Adventurous Impulse
Multi-Headed
Sorcery Victor Adame Minguez
628 Ancient Stirrings
Eldrazi
Sorcery Vincent Proce
629 Avenger of Zendikar
Landfall
Creature — Elemental 5/5 Zoltan Boros
Gabor Szikszai
630 Baloth Woodcrasher
Landfall
Creature — Beast 4/4 Zoltan Boros
Gabor Szikszai
631 Band Together
Elves
Instant Josh Hass
632 Blisterpod
Eldrazi
Creature — Eldrazi Drone 1/1 Ryan Barger
633 Bounding Wolf
Wolves
Creature — Wolf 3/2 Andrea Radeck
634 Briarpack Alpha
Wolves
Creature — Wolf 3/3 Daarken
635 Bristling Boar
Ferocious
Creature — Boar 4/3 Zezhou Chen
636 Broken Bond
Landfall
Sorcery Ryan Yee
637 Brood Monitor
Eldrazi
Creature — Eldrazi Drone 3/3 Izzy
638 Canopy Baloth
Landfall
Creature — Beast 4/3 Filip Burburan
639 Challenger Troll
Ferocious
Creature — Troll 6/5 Svetlin Velinov
640 Colossal Dreadmaw
Gigantic
Creature — Dinosaur 6/6 Jesper Ejsing
641 Courser of Kruphix
Landfall
Enchantment Creature — Centaur 2/4 Eric Deschamps
642 Crawling Sensation
Insects
Enchantment Christopher Moeller
643 Creeperhulk
Ferocious
Creature — Plant Elemental 5/5 Ralph Horsley
644 Cultivate
Primates
Sorcery Anthony Palumbo
645 Deadbridge Goliath
Insects
Creature — Insect 5/5 Chase Stone
646 Declare Dominance
Primates
Sorcery Simon Dominic
647 Domesticated Hydra
Multi-Headed
Creature — Hydra 3/3 Mathias Kollros
648 Drowsing Tyrannodon
Ferocious
Creature — Dinosaur 3/3 Simon Dominic
649 Drudge Beetle
Insects
Creature — Insect 2/2 Slawomir Maniak
650 Duskshell Crawler
Insects
Creature — Insect 0/3 Yeong Hao Han
651 Dwynen's Elite
Elves
Creature — Elf Warrior 2/2 Volkan Baga
652 Elderleaf Mentor
Elves
Creature — Elf Warrior 3/2 Zoltan Boros
653 Elven Bow
Elves
Artifact — Equipment Dallas Williams
654 Elvish Warmaster
Elves
Creature — Elf Warrior 2/2 Alexander Mokhov
655 Engulfing Slagwurm
Gigantic
Creature — Wurm 7/7 Jaime Jones
656 Enlarge
Gigantic
Sorcery Michael Komarck
657 Feed the Pack
Wolves
Enchantment Steve Prescott
658 Feral Hydra
Multi-Headed
Creature — Hydra Beast 0/0 Steve Prescott
659 Ferocious Pup
Wolves
Creature — Wolf 0/1 Rudy Siswanto
660 Fertilid
Landfall / Multi-Headed
Creature — Elemental 0/0 Nicholas Gregory
661 Fierce Witchstalker
Wolves
Creature — Wolf 4/4 Nicholas Gregory
662 Flourishing Hunter
Wolves
Creature — Wolf Spirit 6/6 Ilse Gort
663 Frontier Mastodon
Ferocious
Creature — Elephant 3/2 Nils Hamm
664 Gaea's Protector
Ferocious
Creature — Elemental Warrior 4/2 Grzegorz Rutkowski
665 Ghirapur Guide
Elves
Creature — Elf Scout 3/2 Scott Murphy
666 Giant Caterpillar
Insects
Creature — Insect 3/3 Arnie Swekel
668 Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma
Ferocious
Legendary Creature — Bear 4/3 Svetlin Velinov
669 Groundswell
Landfall
Instant Chris Rahn
670 Havenwood Wurm
Gigantic
Creature — Wurm 5/6 Stuart Griffin
671 Hooting Mandrills
Primates
Creature — Ape 4/4 Mike Bierek
672 Howl of the Hunt
Wolves
Enchantment — Aura Josu Hernaiz
673 Howlgeist
Wolves
Creature — Spirit Wolf 4/2 David Rapoza
674 Hunger of the Howlpack
Wolves
Instant Nils Hamm
675 Hunter's Edge
Insects / Multi-Headed
Sorcery Johann Bodin
676 Ilysian Caryatid
Ferocious / Multi-Headed
Creature — Plant 1/1 Winona Nelson
677 Imperious Perfect
Elves
Creature — Elf Warrior 2/2 Scott M. Fischer
678 Iridescent Hornbeetle
Insects
Creature — Insect 3/4 Simon Dominic
679 Ironshell Beetle
Insects
Creature — Insect 1/1 Kev Walker
680 Ivy Lane Denizen
Elves
Creature — Elf Warrior 2/3 Winona Nelson
681 Kessig Cagebreakers
Wolves
Creature — Human Rogue 3/4 Wayne England
682 Kraul Foragers
Insects
Creature — Insect Scout 4/4 Aaron Miller
683 Kraul Harpooner
Insects
Creature — Insect Warrior 3/2 Kev Walker
684 Kraul Warrior
Insects
Creature — Insect Warrior 2/2 David Rapoza
685 Kujar Seedsculptor
Multi-Headed
Creature — Elf Druid 1/2 Anna Steinbauer
686 Lys Alana Huntmaster
Elves
Creature — Elf Warrior 3/3 Pete Venters
687 Mammoth Spider
Gigantic
Creature — Spider 3/5 Lars Grant-West
688 Master of the Wild Hunt
Wolves
Creature — Human Shaman 3/3 Kev Walker
689 Master's Rebuke
Landfall
Instant Francisco Miyara
691 Moldgraf Millipede
Insects
Creature — Insect Horror 2/2 Simon Dominic
692 Moonlight Hunt
Wolves
Instant Joseph Meehan
693 Naga Vitalist
Gigantic
Creature — Naga Druid 1/2 James Ryman
694 Nantuko Cultivator
Insects
Creature — Insect Druid 2/2 Jehan Choo
695 Nessian Hornbeetle
Ferocious / Insects
Creature — Insect 2/2 Jason Felix
696 Nightpack Ambusher
Wolves
Creature — Wolf 4/4 Dan Scott
697 Oashra Cultivator
Landfall
Creature — Human Druid 0/3 Sara Winters
698 Ondu Giant
Gigantic
Creature — Giant Druid 2/4 Igor Kieryluk
699 Ordeal of Nylea
Multi-Headed
Enchantment — Aura David Palumbo
700 Ornery Dilophosaur
Ferocious
Creature — Dinosaur 2/2 Jonathan Kuo
701 Overcome
Elves
Sorcery Craig J Spearing
702 Overgrowth
Gigantic
Enchantment — Aura Ron Spears
703 Packsong Pup
Wolves
Creature — Wolf 1/1 April Prime
704 Paradise Druid
Gigantic
Creature — Elf Druid 2/1 Nils Hamm
705 Pestilent Wolf
Wolves
Creature — Wolf 2/2 Oriana Menendez
706 Phantom Nantuko
Insects
Creature — Insect Spirit 0/0 Wayne England
707 Pounce
Gigantic
Instant Lucas Graciano
708 Predator's Howl
Wolves
Instant Ralph Horsley
709 Presence of Gond
Elves
Enchantment — Aura Brandon Kitkouski
710 Prey Upon
Gigantic / Wolves
Sorcery Dave Kendall
711 Pridemalkin
Multi-Headed
Creature — Cat 2/1 Karl Kopinski
712 Primordial Hydra
Multi-Headed
Creature — Hydra 0/0 Aleksi Briclot
713 Prowling Serpopard
Ferocious
Creature — Cat Snake 4/3 Tyler Jacobson
714 Quarry Beetle
Insects
Creature — Insect 4/5 Mike Burns
715 Rampaging Baloths
Landfall
Creature — Beast 6/6 Steve Prescott
716 Reckless Amplimancer
Elves
Creature — Elf Druid 2/2 Yigit Koroglu
717 Reclamation Sage
Elves
Creature — Elf Shaman 2/1 Clint Cearley
719 Rhonas the Indomitable
Ferocious
Legendary Creature — God 5/5 Chase Stone
720 Roar of Challenge
Ferocious
Sorcery Viktor Titov
722 Rosethorn Halberd
Ferocious
Artifact — Equipment Kδri Christensen
723 Savage Punch
Ferocious
Sorcery Wesley Burt
724 Scale the Heights
Multi-Headed
Sorcery Cristi Balanescu
725 Scion Summoner
Eldrazi
Creature — Eldrazi Drone 2/2 Johann Bodin
726 Scrounging Bandar
Primates
Creature — Cat Monkey 0/0 Shreya Shetty
727 Servant of the Scale
Multi-Headed
Creature — Human Soldier 0/0 Winona Nelson
728 Silverback Shaman
Primates
Creature — Ape Shaman 5/4 Mathias Kollros
729 Simian Brawler
Primates
Creature — Ape Warrior 3/3 Warren Mahy
730 Snapping Gnarlid
Landfall
Creature — Beast 2/2 Kev Walker
731 Soul's Might
Multi-Headed
Sorcery Kev Walker
732 Sporeback Wolf
Wolves
Creature — Wolf 2/2 Nicholas Elias
733 Stalking Drone
Eldrazi
Creature — Eldrazi Drone 2/2 Slawomir Maniak
734 Swarm Shambler
Insects
Creature — Fungus Beast 0/0 Nicholas Gregory
735 Titanic Brawl
Multi-Headed
Instant Svetlin Velinov
736 Turntimber Basilisk
Landfall
Creature — Basilisk 2/1 Goran Josic
737 Unnatural Aggression
Eldrazi
Instant James Ryman
738 Wildborn Preserver
Elves
Creature — Elf Archer 2/2 Lius Lasahido
739 Wily Bandar
Primates
Creature — Cat Monkey 1/1 Yeong Hao Han
740 Wolf's Quarry
Wolves
Sorcery Lars Grant-West
741 Wolfkin Bond
Wolves
Enchantment — Aura Lindsey Look
742 Wolfwillow Haven
Wolves
Enchantment — Aura Jakub Kasper
743 Wolverine Riders
Elves
Creature — Elf Warrior 4/4 Jesper Ejsing
744 Woodborn Behemoth
Gigantic
Creature — Elemental 4/4 Matt Stewart
745 Woodland Champion
Elves
Creature — Elf Scout 2/2 Randy Vargas
746 Young Wolf
Wolves
Creature — Wolf 1/1 Ryan Pancoast
747 Zendikar's Roil
Landfall
Enchantment Sam Burley
748 Endbringer
Eldrazi
Creature — Eldrazi 5/5 Vincent Proce
749 Titan's Presence
Eldrazi
Instant Slawomir Maniak
750 Warden of Geometries
Eldrazi
Creature — Eldrazi Drone 2/3 Jason Felix
751 Adventuring Gear
Landfall
Artifact — Equipment Howard Lyon
752 Aether Spellbomb
Inventive
Artifact Jim Nelson
753 Alchemist's Vial
Urza's
Artifact Lindsey Look
754 Aradara Express
Vehicles
Artifact — Vehicle 8/6 Adam Paquette
755 Assembly-Worker
Inventive
Artifact Creature — Assembly-Worker 2/2 Chippy
756 Bag of Holding
Raid
Artifact Dmitry Burmak
757 Bloodline Pretender
Shapeshifters
Artifact Creature — Shapeshifter 2/2 Slawomir Maniak
758 Campus Guide
Go to School
Artifact Creature — Golem 2/1 Slawomir Maniak
759 Cellar Door
Zombies
Artifact Rob Alexander
760 Circuit Mender
Insects
Artifact Creature — Insect 2/3 Hector Ortiz
761 Cogwork Assembler
Inventive
Artifact Creature — Assembly-Worker 2/3 Joseph Meehan
762 Dragon Blood
Teamwork
Artifact Ron Spencer
763 Dragon's Hoard
Dragons
Artifact Adam Paquette
765 Expedition Map
Urza's
Artifact Franz Vohwinkel
766 Explorer's Scope
Scrying
Artifact — Equipment Vincent Proce
767 Gearsmith Guardian
Inventive
Artifact Creature — Construct 3/5 Deruchenko Alexander
768 Gleaming Barrier
Treasure
Artifact Creature — Wall 0/4 Jason Felix
769 Goldvein Pick
Treasure
Artifact — Equipment Dan Scott
770 Golem Artisan
Urza's
Artifact Creature — Golem 3/3 Nic Klein
771 Hammer of Ruin
Ferocious
Artifact — Equipment Vincent Proce
772 Hangarback Walker
Inventive
Artifact Creature — Construct 0/0 Daarken
773 Heart-Piercer Bow
Inventive
Artifact — Equipment Franz Vohwinkel
774 Hedron Archive
Think Again
Artifact Craig J Spearing
775 Heirloom Blade
Shapeshifters
Artifact — Equipment Carmen Sinek
776 Hero's Blade
Knights
Artifact — Equipment Aaron Miller
777 Infiltration Lens
Rats
Artifact — Equipment Izzy
778 Iron Bully
Teamwork
Artifact Creature — Golem 1/1 Aaron Miller
779 Jousting Lance
Knights
Artifact — Equipment Alayna Danner
780 Juggernaut
Inventive
Artifact Creature — Juggernaut 5/3 Kev Walker
781 Kitesail
Ferocious
Artifact — Equipment Cyril Van Der Haegen
782 Leonin Scimitar
Cats
Artifact — Equipment Doug Chaffee
783 Locthwain Gargoyle
Urza's
Artifact Creature — Gargoyle 0/3 Nils Hamm
784 Loxodon Warhammer
Spicy
Artifact — Equipment Jeremy Jarvis
785 Manakin
Urza's
Artifact Creature — Construct 1/1 David Palumbo
786 Meteor Golem
Urza's
Artifact Creature — Golem 3/3 Lake Hurwitz
787 Monkey Cage
Primates
Artifact Carl Critchlow
788 Panharmonicon
Blink
Artifact Volkan Baga
789 Phyrexian Ironfoot
Snow
Snow Artifact Creature — Phyrexian Construct 3/4 Stephan Martiniere
790 Pierce Strider
Blink
Artifact Creature — Phyrexian Construct 3/3 Igor Kieryluk
791 Pilgrim's Eye
Inventive
Artifact Creature — Thopter 1/1 Dan Scott
792 Psychosis Crawler
Detective
Artifact Creature — Phyrexian Horror */* Stephan Martiniere
793 Raiders' Karve
Scrying
Artifact — Vehicle 4/4 Aaron Miller
794 Runed Servitor
Urza's
Artifact Creature — Construct 2/2 Mike Bierek
795 Self-Assembler
Inventive
Artifact Creature — Assembly-Worker 4/4 Toraji
796 Shambling Suit
Detective
Artifact Creature — Construct */3 Nicholas Gregory
797 Solemn Simulacrum
Inventive
Artifact Creature — Golem 2/2 Donato Giancola
798 Steel Overseer
Inventive
Artifact Creature — Construct 1/1 Chris Rahn
799 Talon of Pain
Cruel
Artifact Daren Bader
800 Tamiyo's Journal
Detective
Legendary Artifact Chase Stone
801 Teferi's Puzzle Box
Detective
Artifact Donato Giancola
802 Thaumaturge's Familiar
Urza's
Artifact Creature — Bird 1/3 Andrea Radeck
803 Universal Automaton
Shapeshifters
Artifact Creature — Shapeshifter 1/1 Ben Maier
805 Vial of Dragonfire
Inventive
Artifact Franz Vohwinkel
806 Walking Ballista
Urza's
Artifact Creature — Construct 0/0 Daniel Ljunggren
807 Weapon Rack
Teamwork
Artifact Joe Slucher
808 Whirlermaker
Inventive
Artifact Victor Adame Minguez
809 Ash Barrens
Eldrazi
Land Jonas De Ro
810 Blighted Fen
Gross
Land Jonas De Ro
811 Bonders' Enclave
Ferocious
Land Cliff Childs
812 Desert of the Mindful
Think Again
Land — Desert Christine Choi
813 Evolving Wilds
Landfall
Land Alayna Danner
814 Forgotten Cave
Cycling
Land Tony Szczudlo
815 Memorial to Genius
Think Again
Land James Paick
816 Mishra's Factory
Inventive
Land Scott Chou
817 Mortuary Mire
Morbid
Land James Paick
818 Piranha Marsh
Unlucky Thirteen
Land Nic Klein
819 Sandstone Bridge
Teamwork
Land Cliff Childs
820 Seat of the Synod
Inventive
Artifact Land John Avon
821 Shimmerdrift Vale
Snow
Snow Land Titus Lunter
822 Thriving Bluff
Goblins / Fiery / Cycling / Dragons / Experimental / Raid / Treasure / Speedy / Spicy
Land Johannes Voss
823 Thriving Grove
Elves / Ferocious / Gigantic / Insects / Landfall / Multi-Headed / Primates / Wolves
Land Jenn Ravenna
824 Thriving Heath
Blink / Cats / Constellation / Holy / Knights / Law / Spirits / Teamwork / Vehicles
Land Alayna Danner
825 Thriving Isle
Detective / Faeries / Go to School / Inventive / Merfolk / Scrying / Shapeshifters / Think Again
Land Jonas De Ro
826 Thriving Moor
Boneyard / Cruel / Demons / Gross / Fangs / Morbid / Rats / Unlucky Thirteen / Zombies
Land Titus Lunter
827 Treetop Village
Primates
Land Rob Alexander
828 Urza's Factory
Urza's
Land — Urza's Mark Tedin
829 Urza's Mine
Urza's
Land — Urza's Mine Brian Snoddy
830 Urza's Power Plant
Urza's
Land — Urza's Power-Plant Brian Snoddy
831 Urza's Tower
Urza's
Land — Urza's Tower Brian Snoddy
832 Warped Landscape
Eldrazi
Land Cliff Childs
833 Snow-Covered Island
Snow
Basic Snow Land — Island Piotr Dura
834 Wastes
Eldrazi
Basic Land Jason Felix
835 Kibo, Uktabi Prince 2
Release
Legendary Creature — Monkey Noble 2/2 Filipe Pagliuso
836 Blink Theme Card Irina Nordsol
837 Cats Theme Card Eric Deschamps
838 Constellation Theme Card Bruno Biazotto
839 Holy Theme Card Antonio Josι Manzanedo
840 Knights Theme Card Chris Rallis
841 Law Theme Card Marie Magny
842 Spirits Theme Card Dan Scott
844 Vehicles Theme Card Bartek Fedyczak
845 Detective Theme Card Steve Prescott
846 Faeries Theme Card Christopher Moeller
847 Go To School Theme Card Jason Rainville
848 Inventive Theme Card Lake Hurwitz
849 Merfolk Theme Card Sam Burley
850 Scrying Theme Card Joshua Raphael
851 Shapeshifters Theme Card Daarken
852 Snow Theme Card Victor Adame Minguez
853 Think Again Theme Card Caroline Gariba
854 Boneyard Theme Card Svetlin Velinov
855 Cruel Theme Card Ralph Horsley
856 Demons Theme Card Kev Walker
857 Fangs Theme Card Caio Monteiro
858 Gross Theme Card Milivoj Ceran
859 Morbid Theme Card Jodie Muir
860 Rats Theme Card Christina Kraus
862 Zombies Theme Card Javier Charro
863 Cycling Theme Card Simon Dominic
864 Dragons Theme Card Lucas Graciano
865 Experimental Theme Card Zoltan Boros
866 Fiery Theme Card Liiga Smilshkalne
867 Goblins Theme Card Karl Kopinski
868 Raid Theme Card Manuel Castaρσn
869 Speedy Theme Card Kev Walker
870 Spicy Theme Card Tatiana Kirgetova
871 Treasure Theme Card Jason Felix
872 Eldrazi Theme Card Armand Baltazar
873 Elves Theme Card Volkan Baga
874 Ferocious Theme Card Uriah Voth
875 Gigantic Theme Card Jesper Ejsing
876 Insects Theme Card Marta Nael
877 Landfall Theme Card Mike Jordana
878 Multi-Headed Theme Card Eric Deschamps
879 Primates Theme Card Zoltan Boros
880 Wolves Theme Card Justyna Gil
881 Urza's Theme Card Brian Snoddy