Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
Outlaws of Thunder Junction Commander Decks logo
Release Date : April 19, 2024
| |
Checklist
| | Art
All cards
|
All cards
383
3
19
46
40
45
39
50
35
75
31
205
61
44
New cards
77
Reprints
265
w/ new art
8
Tokens
41
Extended-Art Frame (36)
1 Gonti, Canny Acquisitor Legendary Creature — Aetherborn Rogue 5/5 Anna Podedworna
2 Olivia, Opulent Outlaw Legendary Creature — Vampire Assassin 3/3 Anna Steinbauer
3 Stella Lee, Wild Card Legendary Creature — Human Rogue 2/4 Fajareka Setiawan
4 Yuma, Proud Protector Legendary Creature — Human Ranger 6/6 Matt Stewart
5 Eris, Roar of the Storm 1 Legendary Creature — Elemental Warlock 4/4 Aurore Folny
6 Felix Five-Boots 1 Legendary Creature — Ooze Rogue 5/4 Chris Rahn
7 Kirri, Talented Sprout 1 Legendary Creature — Plant Druid 0/3 Simon Dominic
8 Vihaan, Goldwaker 1 Legendary Creature — Dwarf Warlock 3/3 Magali Villeneuve
9 Angel of Indemnity 1 Creature — Angel Warrior 5/5 Denman Rooke
10 Angelic Sell-Sword 1 Creature — Angel Mercenary 4/4 Ekaterina Burmak
11 Sand Scout 1 Creature — Human Scout 2/2 Olena Richards
12 We Ride at Dawn 1 Enchantment Miguel Mercado
16 Smirking Spelljacker 1 Creature — Djinn Wizard Rogue 3/3 Borja Pindado
17 Thunderclap Drake 1 Creature — Drake 2/1 Kaitlyn McCulley
18 Back in Town 1 Sorcery Greg Staples
19 Charred Graverobber 1 Creature — Skeleton Mercenary 3/1 Matt Stewart
20 Discreet Retreat 1 Enchantment — Aura Ben Wootten
22 Orochi Soul-Reaver 1 Creature — Snake Ninja Rogue 5/4 Bram Sels
23 Thieving Varmint 1 Creature — Varmint 2/1 Nestor Ossandon Leal
25 Crackling Spellslinger 1 Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Marta Nael
30 Smoldering Stagecoach 1 Artifact — Vehicle */5 Billy Christian
31 Dune Chanter 1 Creature — Plant Druid 2/3 Dmitry Burmak
32 Rumbleweed 1 Creature — Plant Elemental 8/8 Filip Burburan
33 Savvy Trader 1 Creature — Human Citizen 3/3 Scott Murphy
34 Tower Winder 1 Creature — Snake 1/1 Kekai Kotaki
36 Graywater's Fixer 1 Creature — Lizard Mercenary 4/4 Caio Monteiro
37 Bounty Board 1 Artifact Matt Stewart
38 Dream-Thief's Bandana 1 Artifact — Equipment Danny Schwartz
40 Cactus Preserve 1 Land — Desert Jonas De Ro
41 Eris, Roar of the Storm 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Elemental Warlock 4/4 Aurore Folny
42 Felix Five-Boots 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Ooze Rogue 5/4 Chris Rahn
43 Kirri, Talented Sprout 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Plant Druid 0/3 Simon Dominic
44 Vihaan, Goldwaker 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Dwarf Warlock 3/3 Magali Villeneuve
45 Angel of Indemnity 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Angel Warrior 5/5 Denman Rooke
46 Angelic Sell-Sword 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Angel Mercenary 4/4 Ekaterina Burmak
47 Sand Scout 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Scout 2/2 Olena Richards
48 We Ride at Dawn 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Miguel Mercado
49 Arcane Heist 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Anna Pavleeva
50 Forger's Foundry 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Rockey Chen
51 Lock and Load 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Anastasia Ovchinnikova
52 Smirking Spelljacker 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Djinn Wizard Rogue 3/3 Borja Pindado
53 Thunderclap Drake 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Drake 2/1 Kaitlyn McCulley
54 Back in Town 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Greg Staples
55 Charred Graverobber 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Skeleton Mercenary 3/1 Matt Stewart
56 Discreet Retreat 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment — Aura Ben Wootten
57 Heartless Conscription 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Eli Minaya
58 Orochi Soul-Reaver 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Snake Ninja Rogue 5/4 Bram Sels
59 Thieving Varmint 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Varmint 2/1 Nestor Ossandon Leal
60 Cataclysmic Prospecting 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery PINDURSKI
61 Crackling Spellslinger 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Marta Nael
62 Dead Before Sunrise 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Alix Branwyn
63 Elemental Eruption 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Andrea Piparo
64 Embrace the Unknown 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Quintin Gleim
65 Pyretic Charge 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Slawomir Maniak
66 Smoldering Stagecoach 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact — Vehicle */5 Billy Christian
67 Dune Chanter 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Plant Druid 2/3 Dmitry Burmak
68 Rumbleweed 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Plant Elemental 8/8 Filip Burburan
69 Savvy Trader 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Citizen 3/3 Scott Murphy
70 Tower Winder 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Snake 1/1 Kekai Kotaki
71 Vengeful Regrowth 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Olivier Bernard
72 Graywater's Fixer 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Lizard Mercenary 4/4 Caio Monteiro
73 Bounty Board 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Matt Stewart
74 Dream-Thief's Bandana 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact — Equipment Danny Schwartz
75 Leyline Dowser 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Diana Cearley
76 Cactus Preserve 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land — Desert Jonas De Ro
77 Oblivion Sower Creature — Eldrazi 5/8 Jaime Jones
78 Angel of the Ruins Artifact Creature — Angel 5/7 Viko Menezes
83 Mirror Entity Creature — Shapeshifter 1/1 Zoltan Boros
Gabor Szikszai
84 Mistmeadow Skulk Creature — Kithkin Rogue 1/1 Omar Rayyan
87 Sun Titan Creature — Giant 6/6 Todd Lockwood
89 Arcane Denial Instant Xi Zhang
90 Archmage Emeritus Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Caio Monteiro
93 Dazzling Sphinx Creature — Sphinx 4/5 Oriana Menendez
96 Diluvian Primordial Creature — Avatar 5/5 Stephan Martiniere
98 Ghostly Pilferer Creature — Spirit Rogue 2/1 Craig J Spearing
99 Haughty Djinn Creature — Djinn */4 Mike Jordana
101 Mind's Dilation Enchantment Iain McCaig
102 Murmuring Mystic Creature — Human Wizard 1/5 Mark Winters
103 Octavia, Living Thesis Legendary Creature — Elemental Octopus 8/8 Simon Dominic
104 Opt Instant Dan Scott
105 Ponder Sorcery Dan Scott
106 Pongify Instant Heather Hudson
108 Propaganda Enchantment Clint Cearley
109 Pteramander Creature — Salamander Drake 1/1 Simon Dominic
110 Radical Idea Instant Izzy
111 Sage of the Beyond Creature — Spirit Giant 5/5 Cristi Balanescu
113 Shark Typhoon Enchantment Caio Monteiro
114 Slither Blade Creature — Naga Rogue 1/2 Zezhou Chen
116 Talrand, Sky Summoner Legendary Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/2 Svetlin Velinov
118 Thieving Skydiver Creature — Merfolk Rogue 2/1 Kieran Yanner
121 Triton Shorestalker Creature — Merfolk Rogue 1/1 Svetlin Velinov
122 Whirler Rogue Creature — Human Rogue Artificer 2/2 Winona Nelson
123 Windfall Sorcery Scott Murphy
124 Winged Boots Artifact — Equipment Kim Sokol
125 Aetherborn Marauder Creature — Aetherborn Rogue 2/2 Kieran Yanner
127 Brainstealer Dragon Creature — Dragon Horror 6/6 Joshua Raphael
128 Changeling Outcast Creature — Shapeshifter 1/1 Micah Epstein
129 Cunning Rhetoric Enchantment Chris Rallis
132 Dire Fleet Ravager Creature — Orc Pirate Wizard 4/4 Bram Sels
133 Fain, the Broker Legendary Creature — Human Warlock 3/3 Lius Lasahido
135 Gonti, Lord of Luxury Legendary Creature — Aetherborn Rogue 2/3 Daarken
136 Hex Sorcery Michael Sutfin
137 Kamber, the Plunderer Legendary Creature — Vampire Rogue 3/4 Andrey Kuzinskiy
138 Mari, the Killing Quill Legendary Creature — Vampire Assassin 3/2 Rob Rey
139 Marshland Bloodcaster Creature — Vampire Warlock 3/5 Jodie Muir
140 Massacre Girl Legendary Creature — Human Assassin 4/4 Chris Rallis
141 Misfortune Teller Creature — Human Warlock 3/1 Nils Hamm
142 Morbid Opportunist Creature — Human Rogue 1/3 Tyler Walpole
143 Nashi, Moon Sage's Scion Legendary Creature — Rat Ninja 3/2 Valera Lutfullina
144 Nighthawk Scavenger Creature — Vampire Rogue 1+*/3 Heonhwa Choe
145 Ogre Slumlord Creature — Ogre Rogue 3/3 Trevor Claxton
148 Rankle, Master of Pranks Legendary Creature — Faerie Rogue 3/3 Dmitry Burmak
149 Tenured Inkcaster Creature — Vampire Warlock 2/2 Jake Murray
150 Thieving Amalgam Creature — Ape Snake 6/7 Johan Grenier
151 Veinwitch Coven Creature — Vampire Warlock 3/3 Caio Monteiro
152 Witch of the Moors Creature — Human Warlock 4/4 Caio Monteiro
153 Angrath's Marauders Creature — Human Pirate 4/4 Victor Adame Minguez
154 Arcane Bombardment Enchantment Marta Nael
155 Big Score Instant Gaboleps
156 Bitter Reunion Enchantment Jake Murray
157 Bloodthirsty Adversary Creature — Vampire 2/2 Heonhwa Choe
158 Captain Lannery Storm Legendary Creature — Human Pirate 2/2 Chris Rallis
159 Captivating Crew Creature — Human Pirate 4/3 Winona Nelson
162 Dire Fleet Daredevil Creature — Human Pirate 2/1 Zoltan Boros
164 Electrostatic Field Creature — Wall 0/4 Dan Scott
167 Glittering Stockpile Artifact — Treasure Brock Grossman
168 Grenzo, Havoc Raiser Legendary Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/2 Svetlin Velinov
169 Guttersnipe Creature — Goblin Shaman 2/2 Andrey Kuzinskiy
170 Humble Defector Creature — Human Rogue 2/1 Slawomir Maniak
171 Impulsive Pilferer Creature — Goblin Pirate 1/1 Nicholas Gregory
172 Laurine, the Diversion Legendary Creature — Human Rogue 3/3 Andrey Kuzinskiy
176 Nesting Dragon Creature — Dragon 5/4 Jehan Choo
177 Rain of Riches Enchantment Evyn Fong
178 Rousing Refrain Sorcery Izzy
180 Shiny Impetus Enchantment — Aura Svetlin Velinov
181 Storm-Kiln Artist Creature — Dwarf Shaman 2/2 Manuel Castaρσn
185 Young Pyromancer Creature — Human Shaman 2/1 Cynthia Sheppard
186 Ancient Greenwarden Creature — Elemental 5/7 Grzegorz Rutkowski
187 Avenger of Zendikar Creature — Elemental 5/5 Zoltan Boros
Gabor Szikszai
188 Cazur, Ruthless Stalker Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 3/3 Daarken
190 Eccentric Farmer Creature — Human Peasant 2/3 Tyler Walpole
191 Elvish Rejuvenator Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Winona Nelson
192 Explore Sorcery John Avon
193 Genesis Hydra Creature — Plant Hydra 0/0 Donato Giancola
194 Harrow Instant Izzy
196 Kodama's Reach Sorcery — Arcane Heather Hudson
197 The Mending of Dominaria Enchantment — Saga Adam Paquette
198 Nantuko Cultivator Creature — Insect Druid 2/2 Jehan Choo
199 Ohran Frostfang Snow Creature — Snake 2/6 Torstein Nordstrand
200 Oracle of Mul Daya Creature — Elf Shaman 2/2 Vance Kovacs
202 Ramunap Excavator Creature — Naga Cleric 2/3 Mark Behm
204 Satyr Wayfinder Creature — Satyr 1/1 Steve Prescott
205 Scute Swarm Creature — Insect 1/1 Alex Konstad
206 Silhana Ledgewalker Creature — Elf Rogue 1/1 James Wong
207 Skullwinder Creature — Snake 1/3 James Paick
208 Springbloom Druid Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Randy Gallegos
210 Titania, Protector of Argoth Legendary Creature — Elemental 5/3 Magali Villeneuve
211 Turntimber Sower Creature — Elf Druid 3/3 Craig J Spearing
212 Void Attendant Creature — Eldrazi Processor 2/3 Viktor Titov
214 World Shaper Creature — Merfolk Shaman 3/3 Raymond Swanland
215 Baleful Strix Artifact Creature — Bird 1/1 Nils Hamm
217 Breena, the Demagogue Legendary Creature — Bird Warlock 1/3 Simon Dominic
218 Cold-Eyed Selkie Creature — Merfolk Rogue 1/1 Jaime Jones
220 Decimate Sorcery Zoltan Boros
221 Edric, Spymaster of Trest Legendary Creature — Elf Rogue 2/2 Volkan Baga
226 Fallen Shinobi Creature — Zombie Ninja 5/4 Dmitry Burmak
228 Goblin Electromancer Creature — Goblin Wizard 2/2 Svetlin Velinov
229 Hazezon, Shaper of Sand Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 3/3 Bryan Sola
230 Heaven / Earth Instant
231 Hostage Taker Creature — Human Pirate 2/3 Wayne Reynolds
232 Kaza, Roil Chaser Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 1/2 Ekaterina Burmak
233 Life Insurance Enchantment Brian Valeza
234 The Mimeoplasm Legendary Creature — Ooze 0/0 Svetlin Velinov
235 Niv-Mizzet, Parun Legendary Creature — Dragon Wizard 5/5 Svetlin Velinov
236 Omnath, Locus of Rage Legendary Creature — Elemental 5/5 Brad Rigney
238 Putrefy Instant Jim Nelson
239 Queen Marchesa Legendary Creature — Human Assassin 3/3 Kieran Yanner
240 Shadowmage Infiltrator Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Rick Farrell
241 Silent-Blade Oni Creature — Demon Ninja 6/5 Steve Prescott
243 Thief of Sanity Creature — Specter 2/2 Igor Kieryluk
244 Third Path Iconoclast Creature — Human Monk 2/1 Manuel Castaρσn
246 Trygon Predator Creature — Beast 2/3 Jack Wang
247 Ukkima, Stalking Shadow Legendary Creature — Whale Wolf 2/2 Daarken
248 Veyran, Voice of Duality Legendary Creature — Efreet Wizard 2/2 Mathias Kollros
251 Academy Manufactor Artifact Creature — Assembly-Worker 1/3 Campbell White
252 Arcane Signet Artifact Dan Scott
253 Bladegriff Prototype Artifact Creature — Griffin 3/2 Johann Bodin
257 Fellwar Stone Artifact John Avon
259 Izzet Signet Artifact Raoul Vitale
260 Lightning Greaves Artifact — Equipment Jeremy Jarvis
262 Perennial Behemoth Artifact Creature — Beast 2/7 Wayne Reynolds
266 Scaretiller Artifact Creature — Scarecrow 1/4 Jakub Kasper
267 Sol Ring Artifact Kekai Kotaki
268 Swiftfoot Boots Artifact — Equipment Svetlin Velinov
275 Canyon Slough Land — Swamp Mountain Titus Lunter
284 Desert of the Fervent Land — Desert Titus Lunter
286 Desert of the True Land — Desert Jung Park
291 Dunes of the Dead Land — Desert E. M. Gist
295 Fetid Heath Land Daarken
296 Fetid Pools Land — Island Swamp Jonas De Ro
299 Hashep Oasis Land — Desert Jonas De Ro
309 Painted Bluffs Land — Desert Mark Poole
315 Scattered Groves Land — Forest Plains Christine Choi
316 Scavenger Grounds Land — Desert Steven Belledin
318 Shefet Dunes Land — Desert Yeong Hao Han
319 Sheltered Thicket Land — Mountain Forest Sung Choi
321 Smoldering Marsh Land — Swamp Mountain Adam Paquette
325 Sunken Hollow Land — Island Swamp Adam Paquette
343 Eldrazi Creature — Eldrazi 10/10 Jack Wang
344 Eldrazi Scion Creature — Eldrazi Scion 1/1 Izzy
345 Angel Creature — Angel 4/4 Magali Villeneuve
346 Bird Illusion Creature — Bird Illusion 1/1 James Paick
347 Drake Creature — drake 2/2 Svetlin Velinov
348 Shark Creature — Shark */* Caio Monteiro
349 Assassin Creature — Assassin 1/1 Josu Hernaiz
350 Rat Creature — Rat 1/1 Mike Bierek
351 Rogue Creature — Rogue 2/2 Maria Poliakova
352 Zombie Creature — Zombie 2/2 Igor Kieryluk
353 Dragon Creature — Dragon 2/2 Lars Grant-West
354 Dragon Egg Token Creature — Dragon Egg 0/2 Jehan Choo
355 Dragon Elemental Creature — Dragon Elemental 4/4 Andrea Piparo
356 Elemental Creature — Elemental 1/1 Winona Nelson
357 Ape Creature — Ape 3/3 Lars Grant-West
358 Boar Creature — Boar 2/2 James Ryman
359 Elemental Creature — Elemental 5/3 Nils Hamm
360 Insect Creature — Insect 1/1 Christopher Moeller
361 Plant Creature — Plant 0/1 Jakub Kasper
362 Plant Warrior Creature — Plant Warrior 4/2 Xabi Gaztelua
363 Elemental Creature — Elemental 5/5 Brad Rigney
364 Inkling Creature — Inkling 2/1 Scott Murphy
365 Sand Warrior Creature — Sand Warrior 1/1 Piotr Foksowicz
366 Blood Artifact — Blood Miranda Meeks
367 Food Artifact — Food Lucas Graciano
368 Soldier Artifact Creature — Soldier 1/1 Kev Walker
369 Thopter Artifact Creature — Thopter 1/1 Svetlin Velinov
370 Manifest Creature 2/2 Jason A. Engle
375 Bounty: Lord Fajal Bounty