Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
Zendikar Rising logo
Release Date : September 25, 2020
| |
Checklist
| Art
All cards
|
All cards
412
60
60
58
60
59
39
27
17
40
130
89
112
New cards
359
Reprints
12
w/ new art
49
Basic Lands
20
Tokens
21
Story Spotlight
5
Bordeless
9
Showcase frame
24
Extended-Art Frame
66
Promos
6
2 Angel of Destiny 1 Creature — Angel Cleric 2/6 Ryan Pancoast
3 Angelheart Protector Creature — Human Cleric 3/2 Cristi Balanescu
4 Archon of Emeria 1 Creature — Archon 2/3 Ryan Pancoast
5 Archpriest of Iona 1 Creature — Human Cleric */2 Denman Rooke
6 Attended Healer Creature — Kor Cleric 2/3 Wisnu Tan
7 Canyon Jerboa 1 Creature — Mouse 1/2 Antonio Josι Manzanedo
8 Cliffhaven Sell-Sword Creature — Kor Warrior 3/1 Jason Rainville
10 Disenchant Instant Colin Boyer
11 Emeria Captain Creature — Angel Warrior 1/1 Matt Stewart
13 Expedition Healer Creature — Kor Cleric 2/2 Heonhwa Choe
14 Farsight Adept Creature — Kor Wizard 3/3 Cristi Balanescu
15 Fearless Fledgling 1 Creature — Griffin 1/1 Jesper Ejsing
16 Felidar Retreat 1 Enchantment Ralph Horsley
18 Kabira Outrider Creature — Human Warrior 3/3 Izzy
20 Kitesail Cleric Creature — Kor Cleric 1/1 PINDURSKI
21 Kor Blademaster Creature — Kor Warrior 1/1 Darren Tan
22 Kor Celebrant Creature — Kor Cleric 1/4 Jake Murray
23 Legion Angel 1 Creature — Angel Warrior 4/3 PINDURSKI
24 Luminarch Aspirant 1 Creature — Human Cleric 1/1 Mads Ahm
25 Makindi Ox 1 Creature — Ox 4/4 Ilse Gort
27 Maul of the Skyclaves 1 Artifact — Equipment Joseph Meehan
28 Mesa Lynx Creature — Cat 2/1 Svetlin Velinov
29 Nahiri's Binding
Story Spotlight
Enchantment — Aura Magali Villeneuve
31 Paired Tactician Creature — Human Warrior 3/2 Colin Boyer
34 Prowling Felidar 1 Creature — Cat Beast 2/3 Ilse Gort
36 Sea Gate Banneret Creature — Kor Warrior 1/2 Jesper Ejsing
38 Shepherd of Heroes Creature — Angel Cleric 3/4 Livia Prima
39 Skyclave Apparition 1 Creature — Kor Spirit 2/2 Donato Giancola
40 Skyclave Cleric Creature — Kor Cleric 1/3 Johannes Voss
41 Squad Commander 1 Creature — Kor Warrior 3/3 Ekaterina Burmak
43 Tazeem Raptor Creature — Bird 2/2 Dan Scott
44 Tazri, Beacon of Unity 1 Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 4/6 Chris Rahn
46 Beyeen Veil Instant YW Tang
47 Bubble Snare Enchantment — Aura Jakub Kasper
48 Cascade Seer Creature — Merfolk Wizard 3/3 Brian Valeza
49 Charix, the Raging Isle 1 Legendary Creature — Leviathan Crab 0/17 Viktor Titov
51 Cleric of Chill Depths Creature — Merfolk Cleric 1/3 Livia Prima
54 Coralhelm Chronicler 1 Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/2 Lie Setiawan
55 Cunning Geysermage Creature — Human Wizard 3/2 Chris Rallis
57 Expedition Diviner Creature — Merfolk Wizard 3/2 Heonhwa Choe
60 Glasspool Mimic 1 Creature — Shapeshifter Rogue 0/0 Johan Grenier
63 Jace, Mirror Mage 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Jace 4 Tyler Jacobson
65 Living Tempest Creature — Elemental 3/3 Campbell White
67 Maddening Cacophony 1
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Magali Villeneuve
68 Master of Winds 1 Creature — Sphinx Wizard 1/4 Yigit Koroglu
69 Merfolk Falconer Creature — Merfolk Wizard 4/4 Brian Valeza
70 Merfolk Windrobber Creature — Merfolk Rogue 1/1 Colin Boyer
71 Negate Instant Billy Christian
72 Nimble Trapfinder 1 Creature — Human Rogue 2/1 Caio Monteiro
73 Risen Riptide Creature — Elemental 0/5 Zezhou Chen
74 Roost of Drakes Enchantment Bayard Wu
75 Ruin Crab 1 Creature — Crab 0/3 Simon Dominic
77 Sea Gate Stormcaller 1 Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 Anna Steinbauer
78 Seafloor Stalker Creature — Merfolk Rogue 2/3 Cristi Balanescu
79 Shell Shield Instant Wisnu Tan
82 Skyclave Squid 1 Creature — Squid 3/2 Livia Prima
83 Sure-Footed Infiltrator Creature — Merfolk Rogue 2/3 Mathias Kollros
84 Tazeem Roilmage Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/1 Manuel Castaρσn
85 Thieving Skydiver 1 Creature — Merfolk Rogue 2/1 Kieran Yanner
86 Umara Wizard Creature — Merfolk Wizard 4/3 Jesper Ejsing
87 Windrider Wizard Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Slawomir Maniak
88 Zulaport Duelist Creature — Human Rogue 1/1 Bryan Sola
89 Acquisitions Expert Creature — Human Rogue 1/2 Anna Steinbauer
91 Blackbloom Rogue Creature — Human Rogue 2/3 Jesper Ejsing
97 Demon's Disciple Creature — Human Cleric 3/1 Kieran Yanner
98 Drana, the Last Bloodchief 1 Legendary Creature — Vampire Cleric 4/4 Tyler Jacobson
99 Drana's Silencer Creature — Vampire Rogue 3/2 Mads Ahm
100 Dreadwurm 1 Creature — Wurm Horror 5/4 Lius Lasahido
101 Expedition Skulker Creature — Vampire Rogue 2/2 Mathias Kollros
103 Ghastly Gloomhunter Creature — Zombie Bat 1/1 Zezhou Chen
104 Guul Draz Mucklord Creature — Crocodile 2/3 Darek Zabrocki
105 Hagra Constrictor Creature — Snake 0/0 Simon Dominic
107 Highborn Vampire Creature — Vampire Warrior 4/3 Denman Rooke
109 Lithoform Blight
Story Spotlight
Enchantment — Aura Denis Nigmatullin
110 Malakir Blood-Priest Creature — Vampire Cleric 2/1 Scott Murphy
112 Marauding Blight-Priest Creature — Vampire Cleric 3/2 Caio Monteiro
113 Mind Carver Artifact — Equipment Scott Murphy
115 Nighthawk Scavenger 1 Creature — Vampire Rogue 1+*/3 Heonhwa Choe
116 Nimana Skitter-Sneak Creature — Human Rogue 3/4 Campbell White
117 Nimana Skydancer Creature — Human Rogue 2/1 Bryan Sola
118 Nullpriest of Oblivion 1 Creature — Vampire Cleric 2/1 Yongjae Choi
119 Oblivion's Hunger Instant Izzy
121 Scion of the Swarm Creature — Vampire Cleric 3/3 Ekaterina Burmak
122 Scourge of the Skyclaves 1 Creature — Demon */* Chase Stone
123 Shadow Stinger Creature — Vampire Rogue 1/4 John Thacker
125 Skyclave Shade 1 Creature — Shade 3/1 Daarken
126 Skyclave Shadowcat Creature — Cat Horror 3/3 Simon Dominic
127 Soul Shatter 1 Instant Wylie Beckert
129 Taborax, Hope's Demise 1 Legendary Creature — Demon Cleric 2/2 G-host Lee
132 Zof Consumption Sorcery Izzy
133 Akoum Hellhound 1 Creature — Elemental Dog 0/1 Jason Kang
134 Akoum Warrior Creature — Minotaur Warrior 4/5 Karl Kopinski
135 Ardent Electromancer Creature — Human Wizard 3/2 Lie Setiawan
138 Expedition Champion Creature — Human Warrior 2/3 Bram Sels
139 Fireblade Charger Creature — Goblin Warrior 1/1 Lie Setiawan
140 Fissure Wizard Creature — Goblin Wizard 2/1 Lius Lasahido
141 Goma Fada Vanguard Creature — Human Warrior 2/2 Sean Sevestre
142 Grotag Bug-Catcher Creature — Goblin Warrior 1/2 Jakub Kasper
143 Grotag Night-Runner Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/3 Caroline Gariba
145 Kargan Intimidator 1 Creature — Human Warrior 3/1 Kieran Yanner
147 Leyline Tyrant 1 Creature — Dragon 4/4 Chase Stone
148 Magmatic Channeler 1 Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Bryan Sola
149 Molten Blast Instant Izzy
150 Moraug, Fury of Akoum 1 Legendary Creature — Minotaur Warrior 6/6 Rudy Siswanto
151 Nahiri's Lithoforming 1
Story Spotlight
Sorcery Campbell White
152 Pyroclastic Hellion Creature — Hellion 4/5 Simon Dominic
153 Relic Robber 1 Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/2 Slawomir Maniak
154 Rockslide Sorcerer Creature — Human Wizard 3/3 Daarken
156 Roiling Vortex 1 Enchantment Campbell White
157 Scavenged Blade Artifact — Equipment Antonio Josι Manzanedo
158 Scorch Rider Creature — Human Warrior 4/3 Andrey Kuzinskiy
159 Shatterskull Charger 1 Creature — Giant Warrior 4/3 Lius Lasahido
160 Shatterskull Minotaur Creature — Minotaur Warrior 5/4 Aleksi Briclot
163 Skyclave Geopede 1 Creature — Insect 3/1 Filip Burburan
164 Sneaking Guide Creature — Goblin Rogue 1/1 Dan Scott
167 Spitfire Lagac 1 Creature — Lizard 3/4 Antonio Josι Manzanedo
169 Teeterpeak Ambusher Creature — Gobin Warrior 1/3 Kekai Kotaki
171 Thundering Sparkmage Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Billy Christian
172 Tormenting Voice Sorcery Izzy
173 Tuktuk Rubblefort Creature — Wall 0/3 Nicholas Gregory
176 Wayward Guide-Beast 1 Creature — Beast 2/2 Filip Burburan
178 Ancient Greenwarden 1 Creature — Elemental 5/7 Grzegorz Rutkowski
179 Ashaya, Soul of the Wild 1 Legendary Creature — Elemental */* Chase Stone
182 Canopy Baloth 1 Creature — Beast 4/3 Filip Burburan
183 Cragplate Baloth 1 Creature — Beast 6/6 Jesper Ejsing
184 Dauntless Survivor Creature — Human Warrior 1/1 David Rapoza
185 Gnarlid Colony Creature — Beast 2/2 Izzy
187 Iridescent Hornbeetle Creature — Insect 3/4 Simon Dominic
188 Joraga Visionary Creature — Elf Wizard 3/2 Andrey Kuzinskiy
189 Kazandu Mammoth 1 Creature — Elephant 3/3 Grzegorz Rutkowski
190 Kazandu Nectarpot 1 Creature — Insect 1/3 Simon Dominic
191 Kazandu Stomper Creature — Beast 6/5 Sam Rowan
193 Lotus Cobra 1 Creature — Snake 2/1 Sam Rowan
195 Murasa Brute Creature — Troll Warrior 3/3 Caio Monteiro
196 Murasa Sproutling Creature — Plant Elemental 3/3 Svetlin Velinov
197 Nissa's Zendikon
Story Spotlight
Enchantment — Aura Campbell White
198 Oran-Rief Ooze 1 Creature — Ooze 2/2 Daarken
199 Rabid Bite Sorcery John Thacker
203 Scute Swarm 1 Creature — Insect 1/1 Alex Konstad
204 Skyclave Pick-Axe 1 Artifact — Equipment Dan Scott
205 Springmantle Cleric Creature — Elf Cleric 2/3 Cristi Balanescu
207 Swarm Shambler 1 Creature — Fungus Beast 0/0 Nicholas Gregory
208 Tajuru Blightblade Creature — Elf Rogue 1/1 Dmitry Burmak
209 Tajuru Paragon 1 Creature — Elf 3/2 Cristi Balanescu
210 Tajuru Snarecaster Creature — Elf Rogue 1/4 Rudy Siswanto
211 Tangled Florahedron Creature — Elemental 1/1 Randy Vargas
212 Taunting Arbormage Creature — Elf Wizard 2/3 Cristi Balanescu
213 Territorial Scythecat 1 Creature — Cat 2/1 Wisnu Tan
214 Turntimber Ascetic Creature — Giant Cleric 5/4 Nicholas Gregory
218 Veteran Adventurer Creature — Human 5/5 Jakub Kasper
219 Vine Gecko Creature — Lizard Elemental 2/2 Uriah Voth
220 Akiri, Fearless Voyager 1 Legendary Creature — Kor Warrior 3/3 Ekaterina Burmak
221 Brushfire Elemental 1 Creature — Elemental 1/1 Campbell White
222 Cleric of Life's Bond Creature — Vampire Cleric 2/2 Andrey Kuzinskiy
223 Grakmaw, Skyclave Ravager 1 Legendary Creature — Hydra Horror 0/0 Filip Burburan
224 Kargan Warleader 1 Creature — Human Warrior 3/3 Colin Boyer
225 Kaza, Roil Chaser 1 Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 1/2 Ekaterina Burmak
226 Linvala, Shield of Sea Gate 1 Legendary Creature — Angel Wizard 3/3 Wayne Reynolds
227 Lullmage's Familiar Creature — Beast 2/4 Gabor Szikszai
228 Moss-Pit Skeleton Creature — Plant Skeleton 2/2 Bryan Sola
229 Murasa Rootgrazer Creature — Beast 2/3 Mathias Kollros
230 Nahiri, Heir of the Ancients 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Nahiri 4 Anna Steinbauer
231 Nissa of Shadowed Boughs 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Nissa 4 Yongjae Choi
232 Omnath, Locus of Creation 1 Legendary Creature — Elemental 4/4 Chris Rahn
233 Orah, Skyclave Hierophant 1 Legendary Creature — Kor Cleric 3/3 Heonhwa Choe
234 Phylath, World Sculptor 1 Legendary Creature — Elemental 5/5 Victor Adame Minguez
235 Ravager's Mace Artifact — Equipment Antonio Josι Manzanedo
236 Soaring Thought-Thief Creature — Human Rogue 1/3 Lie Setiawan
238 Umara Mystic Creature — Merfolk Wizard 1/3 Bryan Sola
239 Verazol, the Split Current 1 Legendary Creature — Snake 0/0 Daarken
240 Yasharn, Implacable Earth 1 Legendary Creature — Elemental Boar 4/4 G-host Lee
241 Zagras, Thief of Heartbeats 1 Legendary Creature — Vampire Rogue 4/4 Anna Steinbauer
242 Zareth San, the Trickster 1 Legendary Creature — Merfolk Rogue 4/4 Zack Stella
243 Cliffhaven Kitesail Artifact — Equipment Caroline Gariba
244 Forsaken Monument 1 Legendary Artifact Piotr Dura
245 Lithoform Engine 1 Legendary Artifact Colin Boyer
246 Myriad Construct 1 Artifact Creature — Construct 4/4 Chase Stone
248 Relic Axe Artifact — Equipment Cristi Balanescu
249 Relic Golem Artifact Creature — Golem 6/6 Svetlin Velinov
250 Relic Vial Artifact Jason Felix
251 Sea Gate Colossus Artifact Creature — Golem Warrior 7/5 Daniel Ljunggren
253 Skyclave Sentinel Artifact Creature — Gargoyle 2/3 Joseph Meehan
255 Stonework Packbeast Artifact Creature — Beast 2/1 Dmitry Burmak
256 Utility Knife Artifact — Equipment Craig J Spearing
266 Plains 1 Basic Land — Plains Sam Burley
267 Plains 2 Basic Land — Plains Adam Paquette
268 Plains 3 Basic Land — Plains Chris Rahn
269 Island 1 Basic Land — Island Adam Paquette
270 Island 2 Basic Land — Island Anna Steinbauer
271 Island 3 Basic Land — Island Tianhua X
272 Swamp 1 Basic Land — Swamp Sam Burley
273 Swamp 2 Basic Land — Swamp Slawomir Maniak
274 Swamp 3 Basic Land — Swamp Adam Paquette
275 Mountain 1 Basic Land — Mountain Sam Burley
276 Mountain 2 Basic Land — Mountain Adam Paquette
277 Mountain 3 Basic Land — Mountain Chase Stone
278 Forest 1 Basic Land — Forest Sam Burley
279 Forest 2 Basic Land — Forest Adam Paquette
280 Forest 3 Basic Land — Forest Tianhua X
281 Jace, Mirror Mage 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Jace 4 David Rapoza
282 Nahiri, Heir of the Ancients 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Nahiri 4 David Rapoza
283 Nissa of Shadowed Boughs 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Nissa 4 David Rapoza
284 Branchloft Pathway 2
Borderless
Land Grady Frederick
285 Brightclimb Pathway 2
Borderless
Land Donato Giancola
286 Clearwater Pathway 2
Borderless
Land Johannes Voss
287 Cragcrown Pathway 2
Borderless
Land Sam Burley
288 Needleverge Pathway 2
Borderless
Land Noah Bradley
289 Riverglide Pathway 2
Borderless
Land Johan Grenier
290 Canyon Jerboa 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Mouse 1/2 Dominik Mayer
291 Fearless Fledgling 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Griffin 1/1 Anato Finnstark
292 Felidar Retreat 2
Showcase Frame
Enchantment Tyler Smith
293 Makindi Ox 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Ox 4/4 Roman Kuteynikov
294 Prowling Felidar 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Cat Beast 2/3 Tyler Smith
295 Ruin Crab 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Crab 0/3 Matteo Bassini
296 Skyclave Squid 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Squid 3/2 Tyler Smith
297 Dreadwurm 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Wurm Horror 5/4 Anato Finnstark
298 Skyclave Shade 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Shade 3/1 Dominik Mayer
299 Akoum Hellhound 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Elemental Dog 0/1 Pascal Blanchi
300 Moraug, Fury of Akoum 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Minotaur Warrior 6/6 Dominik Mayer
301 Skyclave Geopede 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Insect 3/1 Lorenzo Lanfranconi
302 Spitfire Lagac 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Lizard 3/4 Dominik Mayer
303 Valakut Exploration 2
Showcase Frame
Enchantment Aenami
304 Canopy Baloth 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Beast 4/3 Dominik Mayer
305 Kazandu Mammoth 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Elephant 3/3 Finnian MacManus
306 Kazandu Nectarpot 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Insect 1/3 Daniel Lieske
307 Lotus Cobra 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Snake 2/1 Bastien Grivet
308 Scute Swarm 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Insect 1/1 Roman Kuteynikov
309 Skyclave Pick-Axe 2
Showcase Frame
Artifact — Equipment Pascal Blanchi
310 Territorial Scythecat 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Cat 2/1 Pascal Blanchi
311 Brushfire Elemental 2
Showcase Frame
Creature — Elemental 1/1 Roman Kuteynikov
312 Omnath, Locus of Creation 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Elemental 4/4 Bastien Grivet
313 Phylath, World Sculptor 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Elemental 5/5 Pascal Blanchi
314 Angel of Destiny 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Angel Cleric 2/6 Ryan Pancoast
315 Archon of Emeria 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Archon 2/3 Ryan Pancoast
316 Archpriest of Iona 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Cleric */2 Denman Rooke
317 Emeria's Call 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Matt Stewart
318 Legion Angel 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Angel Warrior 4/3 PINDURSKI
319 Luminarch Aspirant 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Cleric 1/1 Mads Ahm
320 Maul of the Skyclaves 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact — Equipment Joseph Meehan
321 Ondu Inversion 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery James Paick
322 Skyclave Apparition 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Kor Spirit 2/2 Donato Giancola
323 Squad Commander 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Kor Warrior 3/3 Ekaterina Burmak
324 Tazri, Beacon of Unity 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 4/6 Chris Rahn
325 Charix, the Raging Isle 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Leviathan Crab 0/17 Viktor Titov
326 Confounding Conundrum 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Bryan Sola
327 Coralhelm Chronicler 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Merfolk Wizard 2/2 Lie Setiawan
328 Glasspool Mimic 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Shapeshifter Rogue 0/0 Johan Grenier
329 Inscription of Insight 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Zoltan Boros
330 Maddening Cacophony 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Magali Villeneuve
331 Master of Winds 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Sphinx Wizard 1/4 Yigit Koroglu
332 Nimble Trapfinder 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Rogue 2/1 Caio Monteiro
333 Sea Gate Restoration 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Adam Paquette
334 Sea Gate Stormcaller 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Wizard 2/1 Anna Steinbauer
335 Thieving Skydiver 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Merfolk Rogue 2/1 Kieran Yanner
336 Agadeem's Awakening 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Dmitry Burmak
337 Coveted Prize 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Lie Setiawan
338 Drana, the Last Bloodchief 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Vampire Cleric 4/4 Tyler Jacobson
339 Hagra Mauling 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Victor Adame Minguez
340 Inscription of Ruin 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Zoltan Boros
341 Nighthawk Scavenger 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Vampire Rogue 1+*/3 Heonhwa Choe
342 Nullpriest of Oblivion 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Vampire Cleric 2/1 Yongjae Choi
343 Scourge of the Skyclaves 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Demon */* Chase Stone
344 Shadows' Verdict 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Lius Lasahido
345 Soul Shatter 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Wylie Beckert
346 Taborax, Hope's Demise 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Demon Cleric 2/2 G-host Lee
347 Kargan Intimidator 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Warrior 3/1 Kieran Yanner
348 Leyline Tyrant 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Dragon 4/4 Chase Stone
349 Magmatic Channeler 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Bryan Sola
350 Nahiri's Lithoforming 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Campbell White
351 Relic Robber 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/2 Slawomir Maniak
352 Roiling Vortex 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Campbell White
353 Shatterskull Charger 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Giant Warrior 4/3 Lius Lasahido
354 Shatterskull Smashing 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Adam Paquette
355 Valakut Awakening 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Campbell White
356 Wayward Guide-Beast 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Beast 2/2 Filip Burburan
357 Ancient Greenwarden 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Elemental 5/7 Grzegorz Rutkowski
358 Ashaya, Soul of the Wild 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Elemental */* Chase Stone
359 Cragplate Baloth 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Beast 6/6 Jesper Ejsing
360 Inscription of Abundance 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Zoltan Boros
361 Oran-Rief Ooze 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Ooze 2/2 Daarken
362 Swarm Shambler 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Fungus Beast 0/0 Nicholas Gregory
363 Tajuru Paragon 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Elf 3/2 Cristi Balanescu
364 Turntimber Symbiosis 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Randy Vargas
365 Akiri, Fearless Voyager 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Kor Warrior 3/3 Ekaterina Burmak
366 Grakmaw, Skyclave Ravager 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Hydra Horror 0/0 Filip Burburan
367 Kaza, Roil Chaser 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 1/2 Ekaterina Burmak
368 Linvala, Shield of Sea Gate 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Angel Wizard 3/3 Wayne Reynolds
369 Orah, Skyclave Hierophant 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Kor Cleric 3/3 Heonhwa Choe
370 Verazol, the Split Current 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Snake 0/0 Daarken
371 Yasharn, Implacable Earth 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Elemental Boar 4/4 G-host Lee
372 Zagras, Thief of Heartbeats 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Vampire Rogue 4/4 Anna Steinbauer
373 Zareth San, the Trickster 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Merfolk Rogue 4/4 Zack Stella
374 Forsaken Monument 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Artifact Piotr Dura
375 Lithoform Engine 2
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Artifact Colin Boyer
376 Myriad Construct 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Construct 4/4 Chase Stone
377 Skyclave Relic 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Daniel Ljunggren
378 Crawling Barrens 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Jonas De Ro
379 Throne of Makindi 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Igor Kieryluk
380 Plains 4 Basic Land — Plains Adam Paquette
381 Island 4 Basic Land — Island Tianhua X
382 Swamp 4 Basic Land — Swamp Adam Paquette
383 Mountain 4 Basic Land — Mountain Sam Burley
384 Forest 4 Basic Land — Forest Adam Paquette
385 Orah, Skyclave Hierophant 3
Buy-a-Box
Legendary Creature — Kor Cleric 3/3 Anna Steinbauer
386 Charix, the Raging Isle 3
Bundle
Legendary Creature — Leviathan Crab 0/17 Kekai Kotaki
387 Into the Roil 2
Promo Pack
Instant Campbell White
388 Bloodchief's Thirst 2
Promo Pack
Sorcery Jason Rainville
389 Roil Eruption 2
Promo Pack
Sorcery Campbell White
390 Roiling Regrowth 2
Promo Pack
Instant Jonas De Ro
391 Kargan Warleader 2
Promo Pack
Creature — Human Warrior 3/3 Colin Boyer
392 Angel Warrior
1/12
Creature — Angel Warrior 4/4 Zoltan Boros
393 Cat
2/12
Creature — Cat 1/1 Ilse Gort
394 Cat Beast
3/12
Creature — Cat Beast 2/2 Bayard Wu
395 Kor Warrior
4/12
Creature — Kor Warrior 1/1 Randy Vargas
396 Drake
5/12
Creature — drake 2/2 Bayard Wu
397 Illusion
6/12
Creature — Illusion */* Jason A. Engle
398 Insect
7/12
Creature — Insect 1/1 Jakub Kasper
399 Plant
8/12
Creature — Plant 0/1 Jakub Kasper
400 Hydra
9/12
Creature — Hydra */* Filip Burburan
401 Construct
10/12
Artifact Creature — Construct 1/1 Jokubas Uogintas
402 Goblin Construct
11/12
Artifact Creature — Goblin Construct 0/1 Johan Grenier
403 Copy
12/12
Token Jason Rainville