Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
Double Masters logo
Release Date : August 7, 2020
| |
Checklist
| Art
All cards
|
All cards
415
2
42
41
42
40
43
45
117
28
60
143
80
91
Reprints
374
w/ new art
50
Basic Lands
10
Tokens
31
Showcase frame
40
Promos
2
1 Karn Liberated 1 Legendary Planeswalker Karn 6 Jason Chan
2 Alabaster Mage Creature Human Wizard 2/1 Izzy
3 Ancestral Blade Artifact Equipment Scott Murphy
4 Angel of the Dawn Creature Angel 3/3 Livia Prima
5 Archangel of Thune Creature Angel 3/4 James Ryman
6 Auriok Salvagers Creature Human Soldier 2/4 Randy Gallegos
8 Avacyn, Angel of Hope 1 Legendary Creature Angel 8/8 Jason Chan
9 Blade Splicer Creature Human Artificer 1/1 Greg Staples
10 Boon Reflection Enchantment Chris Seaman
12 Crib Swap Tribal Instant Shapeshifter Brandon Dorman
13 Crusader of Odric Creature Human Soldier */* Michael Komarck
14 Ethersworn Canonist Artifact Creature Human Cleric 2/2 Izzy
15 Fencing Ace Creature Human Soldier 1/1 David Rapoza
16 Flickerwisp Creature Elemental 3/1 Jeremy Enecio
18 Glint-Sleeve Artisan Creature Dwarf Artificer 2/2 Ryan Pancoast
19 Kemba, Kha Regent Legendary Creature Cat Cleric 2/4 Todd Lockwood
20 Land Tax Enchantment Chuck Lukacs
21 Leonin Abunas Creature Cat Cleric 2/5 Carl Critchlow
22 Master Splicer Creature Human Artificer 1/1 Chippy
23 Myrsmith Creature Human Artificer 2/1 Eric Deschamps
26 Puresteel Paladin Creature Human Knight 2/2 Jason Chan
29 Sanctum Gargoyle Artifact Creature Gargoyle 2/3 Shelly Wan
30 Sanctum Spirit Creature Spirit 3/2 Nils Hamm
31 Stoneforge Mystic 1 Creature Kor Artificer 1/2 Mike Bierek
32 Stonehewer Giant Creature Giant Warrior 4/4 Steve Prescott
35 Thraben Inspector Creature Human Soldier 1/2 Matt Stewart
37 Valor in Akros Enchantment Chris Rallis
39 Wrath of God 1 Sorcery Kev Walker
40 Apprentice Wizard Creature Human Wizard 0/1 Richard Kane Ferguson
41 Arcum Dagsson Legendary Creature Human Artificer 2/2 Pete Venters
43 Braids, Conjurer Adept Legendary Creature Human Wizard 2/2 Zoltan Boros
Gabor Szikszai
44 Brainstorm 1 Instant Willian Murai
45 Cloudreader Sphinx Creature Sphinx 3/4 Kev Walker
46 Corridor Monitor Artifact Creature Construct 1/4 Jason Felix
47 Cyclonic Rift 1 Instant Chris Rahn
48 Deepglow Skate Creature Fish 3/3 Jason Kang
49 Esperzoa Artifact Creature Jellyfish 4/3 Warren Mahy
50 Faerie Mechanist Artifact Creature Faerie Artificer 2/2 Matt Cavotta
52 Frogify Enchantment Aura Chris Seaman
53 Grand Architect Creature Vedalken Artificer 1/3 Steven Belledin
54 Hinder Instant Wayne Reynolds
55 Inkwell Leviathan Artifact Creature Leviathan 7/11 Anthony Francisco
56 Jace, the Mind Sculptor 1 Legendary Planeswalker Jace 3 Jason Chan
57 Master of Etherium Artifact Creature Vedalken Wizard */* Matt Cavotta
58 Master Transmuter Artifact Creature Human Artificer 1/2 Chippy
60 Parasitic Strix Artifact Creature Bird 2/2 Steven Belledin
61 Phyrexian Metamorph 1 Artifact Creature Shapeshifter 0/0 Jana Schirmer
Johannes Voss
62 Pongify Instant Heather Hudson
63 Relic Runner Creature Human Rogue 2/1 Josu Hernaiz
64 Reshape Sorcery Jon Foster
65 Riddlesmith Creature Human Artificer 2/1 Eric Deschamps
67 Sentinel of the Pearl Trident Creature Merfolk Soldier 3/3 Jonas De Ro
68 Serra Sphinx Creature Sphinx 4/4 Daren Bader
69 Sift Sorcery Jeremy Jarvis
70 Steel Sabotage Instant Daarken
73 Treasure Mage Creature Human Wizard 2/2 Ryan Pancoast
74 Vedalken Infuser Creature Vedalken Wizard 1/4 Ryan Pancoast
75 Well of Ideas Enchantment Steve Prescott
78 Bone Picker Creature Bird 3/2 Yeong Hao Han
81 Dark Confidant 1 Creature Human Wizard 2/1 Scott M. Fischer
82 Death's Shadow Creature Avatar 13/13 Howard Lyon
83 Defiant Salvager Creature Aetherborn Artificer 2/2 Volkan Baga
84 Dire Fleet Hoarder Creature Human Pirate 2/1 Deruchenko Alexander
85 Disciple of Bolas Creature Human Wizard 2/1 Slawomir Maniak
86 Disciple of the Vault Creature Human Cleric 1/1 Matt Thompson
87 Divest Sorcery Jesper Ejsing
88 Doomed Necromancer Creature Human Cleric Mercenary 2/2 Volkan Baga
90 Driver of the Dead Creature Vampire 3/2 James Ryman
93 Fatal Push 1 Instant Eric Deschamps
94 Geth, Lord of the Vault Legendary Creature Zombie 5/5 Whit Brachna
95 Glaze Fiend Artifact Creature Illusion 0/1 Joshua Hagler
97 Magus of the Abyss Creature Human Wizard 4/3 Kev Walker
98 Magus of the Will Creature Human Wizard 3/3 Vincent Proce
99 Morkrut Banshee Creature Spirit 4/4 Svetlin Velinov
100 Oubliette Enchantment Jim Pavelec
101 Ovalchase Daredevil Creature Human Pilot 4/2 Winona Nelson
102 Painsmith Creature Human Artificer 2/1 Eric Deschamps
104 Salvage Titan Artifact Creature Golem 6/4 Anthony Francisco
105 Silumgar Scavenger Creature Zombie Bird 2/3 Greg Staples
106 Skirsdag High Priest Creature Human Cleric 1/2 Jason A. Engle
107 Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon Legendary Creature Dragon Skeleton 4/4 Chippy
111 Twisted Abomination Creature Zombie Mutant 5/3 Daren Bader
112 Vampire Hexmage Creature Vampire Shaman 2/1 Eric Deschamps
113 Wound Reflection Enchantment Chris Seaman
114 Abrade Instant Jonas De Ro
116 Battle-Rattle Shaman Creature Goblin Shaman 2/2 Warren Mahy
117 Blasphemous Act Sorcery Daarken
118 Blood Moon 1 Enchantment Franz Vohwinkel
119 Bloodshot Trainee Creature Goblin Warrior 2/3 Matt Stewart
122 Cragganwick Cremator Creature Giant Shaman 5/4 Jeremy Enecio
123 Dismantle Sorcery Brian Snoddy
124 Dualcaster Mage Creature Human Wizard 2/2 Matt Stewart
126 Goblin Gaveleer Creature Goblin Warrior 1/1 Svetlin Velinov
127 Goblin Guide 1 Creature Goblin Scout 2/2 Filip Burburan
128 Godo, Bandit Warlord Legendary Creature Human Barbarian 3/3 Paolo Parente
129 Grim Lavamancer Creature Human Wizard 1/1 Michael Sutfin
131 Imperial Recruiter Creature Human Advisor 1/1 Zack Stella
132 Ion Storm Enchantment Michael Sutfin
133 Kazuul's Toll Collector Creature Ogre Warrior 3/2 Greg Staples
134 Kuldotha Flamefiend Creature Elemental 4/4 Raymond Swanland
135 Lightning Axe Instant Dan Scott
137 Orcish Vandal Creature Orc Warrior 1/1 Alex Konstad
138 Pyrewild Shaman Creature Goblin Shaman 3/1 Lucas Graciano
139 Rage Reflection Enchantment Chris Seaman
140 Rapacious Dragon Creature Dragon 3/3 Johan Grenier
141 Ravenous Intruder Creature Gremlin 1/2 Mathias Kollros
143 Salivating Gremlins Creature Gremlin 2/3 Christopher Burdett
144 Skinbrand Goblin Creature Goblin Warrior 2/1 Marco Nelor
145 Sneak Attack 1 Enchantment Tyler Jacobson
147 Thopter Engineer Creature Human Artificer 1/3 Steve Prescott
149 Tuktuk the Explorer Legendary Creature Goblin 1/1 Volkan Baga
152 Avenger of Zendikar Creature Elemental 5/5 Zoltan Boros
Gabor Szikszai
153 Awakening Zone Enchantment Johann Bodin
154 Bloodbriar Creature Plant Elemental 2/3 Tomasz Jedruszek
155 Bloodspore Thrinax Creature Lizard 2/2 Ralph Horsley
156 Champion of Lambholt Creature Human Warrior 1/1 Christopher Moeller
160 Conclave Naturalists Creature Dryad 4/4 Howard Lyon
163 Death-Hood Cobra Creature Snake 2/2 Jason Felix
164 Doubling Season 1 Enchantment Chuck Lukacs
165 Elvish Aberration Creature Elf Mutant 4/5 Johann Bodin
166 Enlarge Sorcery Michael Komarck
168 Fierce Empath Creature Elf 1/1 Johann Bodin
170 Greater Good Enchantment Mathias Kollros
172 Invigorate Instant Mark Zug
173 Kozilek's Predator Creature Eldrazi Drone 3/3 Steve Argyle
174 Liege of the Tangle Creature Elemental 8/8 Jason Chan
175 Mana Reflection Enchantment Chris Seaman
177 Noble Hierarch 1 Creature Human Druid 0/1 Mark Zug
178 Reclamation Sage Creature Elf Shaman 2/1 Clint Cearley
180 Skullmulcher Creature Elemental 3/3 Michael Ryan
182 Terastodon Creature Elephant 9/9 Lars Grant-West
183 Thragtusk Creature Beast 5/3 Nils Hamm
185 Vengevine Creature Elemental 4/3 Raymond Swanland
186 Veteran Explorer Creature Human Soldier Scout 1/1 Steven Belledin
187 Whisperer of the Wilds Creature Human Shaman 0/2 David Gaillet
188 Woodland Champion Creature Elf Scout 2/2 Randy Vargas
189 Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle Legendary Creature Kraken 12/12 Dimitar Marinski
190 Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 1 Legendary Creature Angel Horror 4/4 Victor Adame Minguez
191 Baleful Strix Artifact Creature Bird 1/1 Nils Hamm
192 Breya, Etherium Shaper Legendary Artifact Creature Human 4/4 Clint Cearley
193 Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer Legendary Artifact Creature Artificer 4/4 Daarken
194 Deathreap Ritual Enchantment Steve Argyle
195 Falkenrath Aristocrat Creature Vampire Noble 4/1 Igor Kieryluk
196 Fulminator Mage Creature Elemental Shaman 2/2 Lucas Graciano
197 Geist of Saint Traft Legendary Creature Spirit Cleric 2/2 Igor Kieryluk
198 Ghor-Clan Rampager Creature Beast 4/4 Charles Urbach
199 Glassdust Hulk Artifact Creature Golem 3/4 Franz Vohwinkel
200 Hanna, Ship's Navigator Legendary Creature Human Artificer 1/2 Chris Rallis
203 Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain Legendary Creature Human Artificer 3/3 Brad Rigney
204 Kaalia of the Vast 1 Legendary Creature Human Cleric 2/2 Michael Komarck
205 Karrthus, Tyrant of Jund Legendary Creature Dragon 7/7 Dave Kendall
209 Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest Legendary Creature Insect Shaman 2/2 Mathias Kollros
210 Meddling Mage 1 Creature Human Wizard 2/2 Todd Lockwood
212 Progenitor Mimic Creature Shapeshifter 0/0 Daarken
213 Rhys the Redeemed Legendary Creature Elf Warrior 1/1 Steve Prescott
214 Riku of Two Reflections Legendary Creature Human Wizard 2/2 Izzy
215 Savageborn Hydra Creature Hydra 0/0 Raymond Swanland
216 The Scarab God Legendary Creature God 5/5 Lius Lasahido
217 Selesnya Guildmage Creature Elf Wizard 2/2 Mark Zug
218 Sen Triplets Legendary Artifact Creature Human Wizard 3/3 Greg Staples
219 Sharuum the Hegemon Legendary Artifact Creature Sphinx 5/5 Izzy
220 Sphinx Summoner Artifact Creature Sphinx 3/3 Jaime Jones
221 Swiftblade Vindicator Creature Human Soldier 1/1 Viktor Titov
225 Vexing Shusher Creature Goblin Shaman 2/2 Cyril Van Der Haegen
226 Vish Kal, Blood Arbiter Legendary Creature Vampire 5/5 Michael C. Hayes
227 Voice of Resurgence Creature Elemental 2/2 Winona Nelson
228 Weapons Trainer Creature Human Soldier Ally 3/2 Greg Opalinski
229 Yavimaya's Embrace Enchantment Aura Eric Peterson
230 Accomplished Automaton Artifact Creature Construct 5/7 Daarken
231 Adaptive Automaton Artifact Creature Construct 2/2 Igor Kieryluk
233 Basilisk Collar Artifact Equipment Howard Lyon
234 Batterskull 1 Artifact Equipment Mark Zug
235 Blightsteel Colossus 1 Artifact Creature Golem 11/11 Chris Rahn
236 Bosh, Iron Golem Legendary Artifact Creature Golem 6/7 Brom
237 Cathodion Artifact Creature Construct 3/3 Izzy
238 Chief of the Foundry Artifact Creature Construct 2/3 Daniel Ljunggren
240 Chrome Mox 1 Artifact Volkan Baga
241 Clone Shell Artifact Creature Shapeshifter 2/2 Volkan Baga
242 Cogwork Assembler Artifact Creature Assembly-Worker 2/3 Joseph Meehan
244 Coretapper Artifact Creature Myr 1/1 Dany Orizio
245 Cranial Plating Artifact Equipment Adam Rex
247 Darksteel Axe Artifact Equipment Daniel Ljunggren
249 Duplicant Artifact Creature Shapeshifter 2/4 Thomas M. Baxa
250 Eager Construct Artifact Creature Construct 2/2 Craig J Spearing
256 Flayer Husk Artifact Equipment Igor Kieryluk
257 Gleaming Barrier Artifact Creature Wall 0/4 Jason Felix
258 Golem Artisan Artifact Creature Golem 3/3 Nic Klein
259 Golem-Skin Gauntlets Artifact Equipment Alan Pollack
260 Hammer of Nazahn Legendary Artifact Equipment Victor Adame Minguez
262 Iron Bully Artifact Creature Golem 1/1 Aaron Miller
263 Iron League Steed Artifact Creature Construct 2/2 Darek Zabrocki
265 Jhoira's Familiar Artifact Creature Bird 2/2 Kev Walker
266 Kuldotha Forgemaster Artifact Creature Construct 3/5 JD
267 Lightning Greaves 1 Artifact Equipment Jeremy Jarvis
270 Mana Crypt 1 Artifact Matt Stewart
271 Masterwork of Ingenuity Artifact Equipment Ulrich Brunin
272 Mesmeric Orb Artifact David Martin
274 Mishra's Bauble Artifact Chippy
275 Mox Opal 1 Legendary Artifact Volkan Baga
276 Myr Battlesphere Artifact Creature Myr Construct 4/7 Franz Vohwinkel
277 Myr Retriever Artifact Creature Myr 1/1 Trevor Hairsine
278 O-Naginata Artifact Equipment Brian Snoddy
280 Peace Strider Artifact Creature Construct 3/3 Igor Kieryluk
281 Pentad Prism Artifact David Martin
282 Phyrexian Revoker Artifact Creature Horror 2/1 Kev Walker
284 Ratchet Bomb Artifact Austin Hsu
286 Sandstone Oracle Artifact Creature Sphinx 4/4 Izzy
287 Sickleslicer Artifact Equipment Jason Felix
288 Skinwing Artifact Equipment Igor Kieryluk
289 Spellskite Artifact Creature Horror 0/4 Chippy
290 Sphinx of the Guildpact Artifact Creature Sphinx 5/5 Milivoj Ceran
292 Sundering Titan Artifact Creature Golem 7/10 Grzegorz Rutkowski
293 Sunforger Artifact Equipment Darrell Riche
295 Sword of Body and Mind 1 Artifact Equipment Chris Rahn
296 Sword of Feast and Famine 1 Artifact Equipment Chris Rahn
297 Sword of Fire and Ice 1 Artifact Equipment Chris Rahn
298 Sword of Light and Shadow 1 Artifact Equipment Chris Rahn
299 Sword of the Meek Artifact Equipment Franz Vohwinkel
300 Sword of War and Peace 1 Artifact Equipment Chris Rahn
302 Treasure Keeper Artifact Creature Construct 3/3 James Paick
304 Tumble Magnet Artifact Drew Baker
305 Vulshok Gauntlets Artifact Equipment Richard Sardinha
306 Walking Ballista Artifact Creature Construct 0/0 Daniel Ljunggren
307 Welding Jar Artifact Mark Brill
308 Wurmcoil Engine 1 Artifact Creature Wurm 6/6 Raymond Swanland
314 Dark Depths Legendary Snow Land Mathias Kollros
315 Darksteel Citadel Artifact Land John Avon
316 Fetid Heath Land Daarken
329 Urza's Mine 1 Land Urza's Mine Brian Snoddy
330 Urza's Power Plant 1 Land Urza's Power-Plant Brian Snoddy
331 Urza's Tower 1 Land Urza's Tower Brian Snoddy
333 Karn Liberated 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Planeswalker Karn 6 Mark Tedin
334 Jace, the Mind Sculptor 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Planeswalker Jace 3 Jason Chan
335 Avacyn, Angel of Hope 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature Angel 8/8 Randy Vargas
336 Council's Judgment 2
Showcase Frame
Sorcery Jeff Simpson
337 Stoneforge Mystic 2
Showcase Frame
Creature Kor Artificer 1/2 Dan Dos Santos
338 Brainstorm 2
Showcase Frame
Instant Ron Spencer
339 Cyclonic Rift 2
Showcase Frame
Instant Chuck Lukacs
340 Force of Will 2
Showcase Frame
Instant Scott M. Fischer
341 Phyrexian Metamorph 2
Showcase Frame
Artifact Creature Shapeshifter 0/0 Thomas M. Baxa
342 Dark Confidant 2
Showcase Frame
Creature Human Wizard 2/1 Mark Zug
343 Fatal Push 2
Showcase Frame
Instant Eric Velhagen
344 Thoughtseize 2
Showcase Frame
Sorcery Chuck Lukacs
345 Toxic Deluge 2
Showcase Frame
Sorcery Richard Kane Ferguson
346 Blood Moon 2
Showcase Frame
Enchantment Jim Pavelec
347 Goblin Guide 2
Showcase Frame
Creature Goblin Scout 2/2 Mark Zug
348 Sneak Attack 2
Showcase Frame
Enchantment Mark Zug
349 Crop Rotation 2
Showcase Frame
Instant Mark Poole
350 Doubling Season 2
Showcase Frame
Enchantment Ron Spencer
351 Exploration 2
Showcase Frame
Enchantment Mark Poole
352 Noble Hierarch 2
Showcase Frame
Creature Human Druid 0/1 Greg Staples
353 Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature Angel Horror 4/4 Kev Walker
354 Kaalia of the Vast 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature Human Cleric 2/2 Scott M. Fischer
355 Meddling Mage 2
Showcase Frame
Creature Human Wizard 2/2 Jeff Simpson
356 Batterskull 2
Showcase Frame
Artifact Equipment rk post
357 Blightsteel Colossus 2
Showcase Frame
Artifact Creature Golem 11/11 Wayne Reynolds
358 Chrome Mox 2
Showcase Frame
Artifact Franz Vohwinkel
359 Expedition Map 2
Showcase Frame
Artifact Scott Murphy
360 Lightning Greaves 2
Showcase Frame
Artifact Equipment Mark Zug
361 Mana Crypt 2
Showcase Frame
Artifact Ron Spencer
362 Mox Opal 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Artifact Martina Pilcerova
363 Sword of Body and Mind 2
Showcase Frame
Artifact Equipment Steve Prescott
364 Sword of Feast and Famine 2
Showcase Frame
Artifact Equipment Thomas M. Baxa
365 Sword of Fire and Ice 2
Showcase Frame
Artifact Equipment Dan Dos Santos
366 Sword of Light and Shadow 2
Showcase Frame
Artifact Equipment Kev Walker
367 Sword of War and Peace 2
Showcase Frame
Artifact Equipment Franz Vohwinkel
368 Wurmcoil Engine 2
Showcase Frame
Artifact Creature Wurm 6/6 Carl Critchlow
369 Academy Ruins 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Land John Avon
370 Urza's Mine 2
Showcase Frame
Land Urza's Mine Mark Tedin
371 Urza's Power Plant 2
Showcase Frame
Land Urza's Power-Plant Mark Tedin
372 Urza's Tower 2
Showcase Frame
Land Urza's Tower Mark Tedin
373 Plains 1 Basic Land Plains John Avon
374 Plains 2 Basic Land Plains Noah Bradley
375 Island 1 Basic Land Island John Avon
376 Island 2 Basic Land Island Noah Bradley
377 Swamp 1 Basic Land Swamp John Avon
378 Swamp 2 Basic Land Swamp Noah Bradley
379 Mountain 1 Basic Land Mountain John Avon
380 Mountain 2 Basic Land Mountain Noah Bradley
381 Forest 1 Basic Land Forest John Avon
382 Forest 2 Basic Land Forest Noah Bradley
383 Wrath of God 2
Double Masters Prerelease Promo
Sorcery Thomas M. Baxa
384 Chord of Calling 2
Double Masters Prerelease Promo
Instant Scott M. Fischer
385 Eldrazi Spawn
1/31
Creature Eldrazi Spawn 0/1 Aleksi Briclot
386 Shapeshifter
2/31
Creature Shapeshifter 1/1 Steve Prescott
387 Angel
3/31
Creature Angel 4/4 Magali Villeneuve
388 Cat
4/31
Creature Cat 2/2 Jesper Ejsing
389 Human Soldier
5/31
Creature Human Soldier 1/1 Deruchenko Alexander
390 Soldier
6/31
Creature Soldier 1/1 Jakub Kasper
391 Myr
7/31
Artifact Creature Myr 2/1 Daarken
392 Thopter
8/31
Artifact Creature Thopter 1/1 Andrew Murray
393 Demon
9/31
Creature Demon 5/5 Sidharth Chaturvedi
394 Germ
10/31
Creature Germ 0/0 Igor Kieryluk
395 Marit Lage
11/31
Legendary Creature Avatar 20/20 Stephan Martiniere
396 Ape
12/31
Creature Ape 3/3 Lars Grant-West
397 Beast
13/31
Creature Beast 3/3 Jason Felix
398 Elephant
14/31
Creature Elephant 3/3 Lars Grant-West
399 Ooze
15/31
Creature Ooze */* Daniel Ljunggren
400 Plant
16/31
Creature Plant 0/1 Daren Bader
401 Saproling
17/31
Creature Saproling 1/1 Brad Rigney
402 Squirrel
18/31
Creature Squirrel 1/1 Daniel Ljunggren
403 Wolf
19/31
Creature Wolf 2/2 David Gaillet
404 Elemental
20/31
Creature Elemental */* Mark Winters
405 Elf Warrior
21/31
Creature Elf Warrior 1/1 Carl Frank
406 Clue
22/31
Artifact Clue Noah Bradley
407 Golem
23/31
Artifact Creature Golem 3/3 Daarken
408 Myr
24/31
Artifact Creature Myr 1/1 Ryan Pancoast
409 Servo
25/31
Artifact Creature Servo 1/1 Igor Kieryluk
410 Thopter
26/31
Artifact Creature Thopter 1/1 Richard Wright
411 Treasure
27/31
Artifact Treasure Alayna Danner
412 Tuktuk the Returned
28/31
Legendary Artifact Creature Goblin Golem 5/5 Franz Vohwinkel
413 Wurm
29/31
Artifact Creature Wurm 3/3 Raymond Swanland
414 Wurm
30/31
Artifact Creature Wurm 3/3 Raymond Swanland
415 Copy
31/31
Token David Palumbo