Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
Commander Legends logo
Release Date : November 20, 2020
|
Checklist
| | Art
All cards
|
All cards
741
3
100
95
75
88
96
109
98
55
81
199
234
196
New cards
302
Reprints
408
w/ new art
10
Basic Lands
8
Tokens
23
Bordeless
2
Showcase frame
101
Extended-Art Frame
102
Promos
1
1 The Prismatic Piper 1 Legendary Creature — Shapeshifter 3/3 Seb McKinnon
2 Akroma, Vision of Ixidor 1 Legendary Creature — Angel 6/6 Chris Rahn
4 Alharu, Solemn Ritualist 1 Legendary Creature — Human Monk 3/3 Chris Rallis
5 Ancestral Blade Artifact — Equipment Scott Murphy
6 Angel of the Dawn Creature — Angel 3/3 Livia Prima
7 Angelic Gift Enchantment — Aura Josu Hernaiz
8 Anointer of Valor Creature — Angel 3/5 Antonio Josι Manzanedo
9 Archon of Coronation 1 Creature — Archon 5/5 Antonio Josι Manzanedo
10 Ardenn, Intrepid Archaeologist 1 Legendary Creature — Kor Scout 2/2 Jason Rainville
11 Armored Skyhunter 1 Creature — Cat Knight 3/3 Denman Rooke
13 Benevolent Blessing Enchantment — Aura Ekaterina Burmak
14 Cage of Hands Enchantment — Aura Mark Tedin
16 Court of Grace 1 Enchantment Denman Rooke
17 Court Street Denizen Creature — Human Soldier 2/2 Volkan Baga
19 Doomed Traveler Creature — Human Soldier 1/1 Lars Grant-West
20 Faith's Fetters Enchantment — Aura Brian Despain
21 Fencing Ace Creature — Human Soldier 1/1 David Rapoza
26 Kangee's Lieutenant Creature — Bird Soldier 1/1 Randy Vargas
27 Keeper of the Accord 1 Creature — Human Soldier 3/4 Denman Rooke
28 Keleth, Sunmane Familiar 1 Legendary Creature — Horse 1/1 Jesper Ejsing
29 Kinsbaile Courier Creature — Kithkin Soldier 2/1 Mila Pesic
30 Kor Cartographer 1 Creature — Kor Scout 2/2 Ryan Pancoast
31 Livio, Oathsworn Sentinel 1 Legendary Creature — Human Knight 2/2 Kekai Kotaki
33 Ninth Bridge Patrol Creature — Dwarf Soldier 1/1 Ryan Alexander Lee
35 Orzhov Advokist Creature — Human Advisor 1/4 Jason A. Engle
36 Palace Sentinels Creature — Human Soldier 2/4 Aaron Miller
37 Patron of the Valiant Creature — Angel 4/4 Steve Argyle
38 Prava of the Steel Legion 1 Legendary Creature — Cat Soldier 1/4 Matt Stewart
40 Radiant, Serra Archangel 1 Legendary Creature — Angel 6/4 Chris Rallis
42 Rebbec, Architect of Ascension 1 Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 3/4 Magali Villeneuve
44 Seraph of Dawn Creature — Angel 2/4 Todd Lockwood
45 Seraphic Greatsword 1 Artifact — Equipment Craig J Spearing
49 Slith Ascendant Creature — Slith 1/1 Justin Sweet
50 Soul of Eternity 1 Creature — Avatar */* Yigit Koroglu
51 Squad Captain Creature — Human Soldier 2/2 Cristi Balanescu
53 Trusty Packbeast Creature — Beast 2/3 John Stanko
54 Vow of Duty Enchantment — Aura Wayne Reynolds
55 Amphin Mutineer 1 Creature — Salamander Pirate 3/3 Nicholas Gregory
56 Aqueous Form Enchantment — Aura Slawomir Maniak
57 Aven Surveyor Creature — Bird Scout 2/2 David Gaillet
58 Azure Fleet Admiral Creature — Human Pirate 3/3 Sidharth Chaturvedi
59 Body of Knowledge 1 Creature — Avatar */* Clint Cearley
60 Brinelin, the Moon Kraken 1 Legendary Creature — Kraken 6/8 Adam Paquette
62 Confiscate Enchantment — Aura Adam Rex
63 Court of Cunning 1 Enchantment Yeong Hao Han
64 Daring Saboteur Creature — Human Pirate 2/1 Victor Adame Minguez
65 Deranged Assistant Creature — Human Wizard 1/1 Nils Hamm
66 Eligeth, Crossroads Augur 1 Legendary Creature — Sphinx 5/6 Yigit Koroglu
67 Esior, Wardwing Familiar 1 Legendary Creature — Bird 1/3 Jesper Ejsing
68 Fall from Favor Enchantment — Aura Caio Monteiro
70 Galestrike Instant Mike Bierek
71 Ghost of Ramirez DePietro 1 Legendary Creature — Spirit Pirate 2/3 Grzegorz Rutkowski
72 Glacian, Powerstone Engineer 1 Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 3/6 Magali Villeneuve
73 Horizon Scholar Creature — Sphinx 4/4 Karl Kopinski
74 Hullbreacher 1 Creature — Merfolk Pirate 3/2 Sidharth Chaturvedi
76 Kitesail Corsair Creature — Human Pirate 2/1 Greg Opalinski
77 Kitesail Skirmisher Creature — Human Pirate 3/1 Sidharth Chaturvedi
78 Laboratory Drudge 1 Creature — Zombie Horror 3/4 Milivoj Ceran
79 Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator 1 Legendary Creature — Siren Pirate 2/2 Eric Deschamps
81 Merchant Raiders Creature — Human Pirate 2/4 Deruchenko Alexander
83 Omenspeaker Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Dallas Williams
84 Preordain 1 Sorcery Svetlin Velinov
85 Prosperous Pirates Creature — Human Pirate 3/4 Josh Hass
88 Sailor of Means Creature — Human Pirate 1/4 Ryan Pancoast
89 Sakashima of a Thousand Faces Legendary Creature — Human Rogue 3/1 Jason A. Engle
90 Sakashima's Protege Creature — Shapeshifter 3/1 Tyler Walpole
92 Scholar of Stars Creature — Human Artificer 3/2 Tommy Arnold
93 Scholar of the Ages Creature — Human Wizard 3/3 Micah Epstein
94 Scrapdiver Serpent Creature — Serpent 5/5 Adrian Smith
95 Siani, Eye of the Storm 1 Legendary Creature — Djinn Monk 3/2 Heonhwa Choe
96 Siren Stormtamer Creature — Siren Pirate Wizard 1/1 Josu Hernaiz
97 Skaab Goliath Creature — Zombie Giant 6/9 Volkan Baga
98 Skilled Animator Creature — Human Artificer 1/3 Jason A. Engle
100 Spontaneous Mutation Enchantment — Aura Christopher Moeller
104 Trove Tracker Creature — Human Pirate 2/2 Tyler Walpole
105 Vow of Flight Enchantment — Aura Erica Yang
106 Warden of Evos Isle Creature — Bird Wizard 2/2 Nils Hamm
107 Wrong Turn 1 Instant Filip Burburan
108 Armix, Filigree Thrasher 1 Legendary Artifact Creature — Golem 3/2 Daniel Ljunggren
111 Briarblade Adept Creature — Elf Assassin 3/4 Uriah Voth
114 Court of Ambition 1 Enchantment Jenn Ravenna
115 Crow of Dark Tidings Creature — Zombie Bird 2/1 Tianhua X
116 Cuombajj Witches 1 Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Seb McKinnon
117 Defiant Salvager Creature — Aetherborn Artificer 2/2 Volkan Baga
118 Demonic Lore Enchantment Mila Pesic
119 Dhund Operative Creature — Human Rogue 2/2 Magali Villeneuve
120 Elvish Doomsayer Creature — Elf Shaman 1/1 Denman Rooke
121 Elvish Dreadlord 1 Creature — Zombie Elf 3/3 Randy Vargas
122 Exquisite Huntmaster Creature — Elf Warrior 4/2 Lie Setiawan
123 Eyeblight Assassin Creature — Elf Assassin 2/2 Dan Scott
124 Eyeblight Cullers Creature — Elf Warrior 3/3 Randy Vargas
126 Falthis, Shadowcat Familiar 1 Legendary Creature — Nightmare Cat 2/2 Jesper Ejsing
128 Fleshbag Marauder 1 Creature — Zombie Warrior 3/1 Mark Zug
130 Gilt-Leaf Winnower Creature — Elf Warrior 4/3 Viktor Titov
131 Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor 1 Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 1/3 Yongjae Choi
132 Maalfeld Twins Creature — Zombie 4/4 Mike Sass
133 Miara, Thorn of the Glade 1 Legendary Creature — Elf Scout 1/2 Johannes Voss
134 Murder Instant Allen Williams
135 Nadier, Agent of the Duskenel 1 Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior 3/3 Yongjae Choi
136 Nadier's Nightblade Creature — Elf Warrior 1/3 Randy Vargas
137 Necrotic Hex 1 Sorcery Nils Hamm
138 Nightshade Harvester 1 Creature — Elf Shaman 2/2 PINDURSKI
139 Noxious Dragon Creature — Dragon 4/4 Svetlin Velinov
140 Null Caller Creature — Vampire Shaman 2/4 Darek Zabrocki
141 Opposition Agent 1 Creature — Human Rogue 3/2 Scott Murphy
142 Phyrexian Rager Creature — Horror 2/2 Stephan Martiniere
143 Plague Reaver 1 Creature — Beast 6/5 Nicholas Gregory
146 Rakshasa Debaser 1 Creature — Cat Demon 6/6 Yigit Koroglu
147 Revenant Creature — Spirit */* Chris Cold
148 Sanitarium Skeleton Creature — Skeleton 1/2 Kev Walker
149 Sengir, the Dark Baron 1 Legendary Creature — Vampire Noble 4/4 Bastien L. Deharme
153 Tevesh Szat, Doom of Fools 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Szat 4 Livia Prima
154 Thorn of the Black Rose Creature — Human Assassin 1/3 David Gaillet
155 Tormod, the Desecrator 1 Legendary Creature — Zombie Wizard 4/2 Grzegorz Rutkowski
157 Victimize 1 Sorcery Craig J Spearing
158 Viscera Seer 1 Creature — Vampire Wizard 1/1 John Stanko
159 Vow of Torment Enchantment — Aura Taylor Ingvarsson
160 Alena, Kessig Trapper 1 Legendary Creature — Human Scout 4/3 Zoltan Boros
161 Aurora Phoenix 1 Creature — Phoenix 5/3 Caio Monteiro
162 Blasphemous Act 1 Sorcery Daarken
163 Boarding Party Creature — Human Pirate 6/3 Sidharth Chaturvedi
164 Brazen Freebooter Creature — Human Pirate 3/3 Randy Gallegos
165 Breeches, Brazen Plunderer 1 Legendary Creature — Goblin Pirate 3/3 Svetlin Velinov
166 Burning Anger Enchantment — Aura Anthony Palumbo
167 Champion of the Flame Creature — Human Warrior 1/1 Wayne Reynolds
168 Coastline Marauders Creature — Human Pirate 0/3 J.P. Targete
169 Coercive Recruiter 1 Creature — Orc Pirate 4/3 Randy Vargas
170 Court of Ire 1 Enchantment Alexander Forssberg
171 Crimson Fleet Commodore Creature — Ogre Pirate 5/2 Sidharth Chaturvedi
172 Dargo, the Shipwrecker 1 Legendary Creature — Giant Pirate 7/5 Zoltan Boros
173 Dragon Egg Creature — Dragon Egg 0/2 Jack Wang
174 Dragon Mantle Enchantment — Aura Anthony Palumbo
175 Emberwilde Captain 1 Creature — Djinn Pirate 4/2 Tyler Walpole
177 Fathom Fleet Swordjack Creature — Orc Pirate 4/3 Zoltan Boros
179 Flamekin Herald 1 Creature — Elemental Wizard 3/2 Johan Grenier
180 Frenzied Saddlebrute Creature — Orc Warrior 5/4 Wisnu Tan
182 Goblin Trailblazer Creature — Goblin Pirate 2/1 Josh Hass
183 Hellkite Courser 1 Creature — Dragon 6/5 Caio Monteiro
184 Humble Defector 1 Creature — Human Rogue 2/1 Slawomir Maniak
185 Impulsive Pilferer Creature — Goblin Pirate 1/1 Jakub Kasper
186 Jeska, Thrice Reborn 1 Legendary Planeswalker — Jeska 0 Yongjae Choi
187 Jeska's Will 1 Sorcery Izzy
188 Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar 1 Legendary Creature — Elemental Lizard 1/1 Jesper Ejsing
189 Krark, the Thumbless 1 Legendary Creature — Goblin Wizard 2/2 Mathias Kollros
190 Lightning-Rig Crew Creature — Goblin Pirate 0/5 Filip Burburan
192 Meteoric Mace Artifact — Equipment Randy Vargas
193 Port Razer 1 Creature — Orc Pirate 4/4 Craig J Spearing
196 Ripscale Predator Creature — Dinosaur 6/5 Volkan Baga
197 Rograkh, Son of Rohgahh 1 Legendary Creature — Kobold Warrior 0/1 Chris Seaman
198 Rummaging Goblin Creature — Goblin Rogue 1/1 Karl Kopinski
199 Skyraker Giant Creature — Giant 4/3 Anastasia Ovchinnikova
202 Sparktongue Dragon Creature — Dragon 3/3 Daarken
203 Stonefury Instant Chris Rahn
204 Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith 1 Legendary Creature — Goblin Artificer 2/2 Svetlin Velinov
205 Undying Rage Enchantment — Aura Scott M. Fischer
206 Valakut Invoker Creature — Human Shaman 2/3 Joseph Meehan
207 Volcanic Dragon Creature — Dragon 4/4 Chris Rahn
209 Vow of Lightning Enchantment — Aura Randy Vargas
212 Wild Celebrants Creature — Satyr 5/3 Igor Kieryluk
213 Ambush Viper Creature — Snake 2/1 Alan Pollack
214 Anara, Wolvid Familiar 1 Legendary Creature — Wolf Beast 4/4 Jesper Ejsing
216 Annoyed Altisaur Creature — Dinosaur 6/5 Lars Grant-West
217 Apex Devastator 1 Creature — Chimera Hydra 10/10 Svetlin Velinov
218 Armorcraft Judge Creature — Elf Artificer 3/3 David Palumbo
219 Biowaste Blob 1 Creature — Ooze 0/0 Simon Dominic
220 Court of Bounty 1 Enchantment Milivoj Ceran
222 Dawnglade Regent 1 Creature — Elk 8/8 YW Tang
223 Elvish Visionary Creature — Elf Shaman 1/1 D. Alexander Gregory
224 Entourage of Trest Creature — Elf Soldier 4/4 Anthony Palumbo
225 Farhaven Elf Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Brandon Kitkouski
226 Fertilid Creature — Elemental 0/0 Wayne Reynolds
227 Fin-Clade Fugitives Creature — Elf Salamander Rogue 7/4 Simon Dominic
228 Fyndhorn Elves 1 Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Igor Kieryluk
229 Gift of Paradise Enchantment — Aura Ryan Pancoast
230 Gilanra, Caller of Wirewood 1 Legendary Creature — Elf Druid 1/2 Jehan Choo
231 Halana, Kessig Ranger 1 Legendary Creature — Human Archer 3/4 Zoltan Boros
233 Ich-Tekik, Salvage Splicer 1 Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 1/1 Aleksi Briclot
234 Immaculate Magistrate 1 Creature — Elf Shaman 2/2 Jim Nelson
235 Imperious Perfect Creature — Elf Warrior 2/2 Scott M. Fischer
236 Ivy Lane Denizen Creature — Elf Warrior 2/3 Winona Nelson
237 Kamahl, Heart of Krosa 1 Legendary Creature — Human Druid 5/5 Kekai Kotaki
239 Kodama of the East Tree 1 Legendary Creature — Spirit 6/6 Daarken
241 Lys Alana Bowmaster Creature — Elf Archer 2/2 Dan Scott
242 Magus of the Order 1 Creature — Human Wizard 3/3 Tomasz Jedruszek
243 Molder Beast Creature — Beast 5/3 Randis Albion
246 Numa, Joraga Chieftain 1 Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior 2/2 Kieran Yanner
247 Ordeal of Nylea Enchantment — Aura David Palumbo
248 Reclamation Sage 1 Creature — Elf Shaman 2/1 Christopher Moeller
250 Rootweaver Druid 1 Creature — Elf Druid 2/1 Lie Setiawan
251 Scaled Behemoth Creature — Crocodile 6/7 Marco Nelor
252 Scrounging Bandar Creature — Cat Monkey 0/0 Shreya Shetty
253 Sentinel Spider Creature — Spider 4/4 Vincent Proce
254 Sifter Wurm Creature — Wurm 7/7 Filip Burburan
255 Silverback Shaman Creature — Ape Shaman 5/4 Mathias Kollros
256 Slurrk, All-Ingesting 1 Legendary Creature — Ooze 0/0 Jehan Choo
257 Soul's Might Sorcery Kev Walker
258 Stingerfling Spider Creature — Spider 2/5 Dave Allsop
260 Sweet-Gum Recluse 1 Creature — Spider 0/3 Jehan Choo
261 Three Visits 1 Sorcery Yeong Hao Han
262 Vow of Wildness Enchantment — Aura Jim Pavelec
263 Wildheart Invoker Creature — Elf Shaman 4/3 Erica Yang
264 Wildsize Instant Jim Murray
265 Abomination of Llanowar 1 Legendary Creature — Elf Horror */* Vincent Proce
266 Amareth, the Lustrous 1 Legendary Creature — Dragon 6/6 Lie Setiawan
267 Araumi of the Dead Tide 1 Legendary Creature — Merfolk Wizard 1/4 Daarken
268 Archelos, Lagoon Mystic 1 Legendary Creature — Turtle Shaman 2/4 Dan Scott
269 Averna, the Chaos Bloom 1 Legendary Creature — Elemental Shaman 4/2 Lucas Graciano
270 Belbe, Corrupted Observer 1 Legendary Creature — Zombie Elf 2/2 Igor Kieryluk
271 Bell Borca, Spectral Sergeant 1 Legendary Creature — Spirit Soldier */5 Mila Pesic
272 Blim, Comedic Genius 1 Legendary Creature — Imp 4/3 Jason A. Engle
273 Captain Vargus Wrath 1 Legendary Creature — Orc Pirate 1/1 Randy Vargas
274 Colfenor, the Last Yew 1 Legendary Creature — Treefolk Shaman 3/7 Filip Burburan
275 Ghen, Arcanum Weaver 1 Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 Kieran Yanner
276 Gnostro, Voice of the Crags 1 Legendary Creature — Chimera 3/3 Lars Grant-West
277 Gor Muldrak, Amphinologist 1 Legendary Creature — Human Scout 3/2 Steven Belledin
278 Hamza, Guardian of Arashin 1 Legendary Creature — Elephant Warrior 5/5 Wisnu Tan
279 Hans Eriksson 1 Legendary Creature — Human Scout 1/4 Ryan Pancoast
280 Imoti, Celebrant of Bounty 1 Legendary Creature — Naga Druid 3/1 Ekaterina Burmak
281 Jared Carthalion, True Heir 1 Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 3/3 Lius Lasahido
282 Juri, Master of the Revue 1 Legendary Creature — Human Shaman 1/1 Dmitry Burmak
283 Kangee, Sky Warden 1 Legendary Creature — Bird Wizard 3/3 Dan Scott
284 Kwain, Itinerant Meddler 1 Legendary Creature — Rabbit Wizard 1/3 Lucas Graciano
285 Lathiel, the Bounteous Dawn 1 Legendary Creature — Unicorn 2/2 Lucas Graciano
286 Liesa, Shroud of Dusk 1 Legendary Creature — Angel 5/5 Slawomir Maniak
287 Nevinyrral, Urborg Tyrant 1 Legendary Creature — Zombie Wizard 3/6 Yongjae Choi
288 Nymris, Oona's Trickster 1 Legendary Creature — Faerie Knight 1/6 Johannes Voss
289 Obeka, Brute Chronologist 1 Legendary Creature — Ogre Wizard 3/4 Jesper Ejsing
290 Reyav, Master Smith 1 Legendary Creature — Dwarf Artificer 2/2 Scott Murphy
291 Thalisse, Reverent Medium 1 Legendary Creature — Human Cleric 3/4 Heonhwa Choe
292 Tuya Bearclaw 1 Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 2/2 Lius Lasahido
293 Yurlok of Scorch Thrash 1 Legendary Creature — Viashino Shaman 4/4 Jesper Ejsing
294 Zara, Renegade Recruiter 1 Legendary Creature — Human Pirate 4/3 Chris Rallis
295 Amorphous Axe Artifact — Equipment Martina Pilcerova
296 Angelic Armaments Artifact — Equipment Daniel Ljunggren
297 Arcane Signet 1 Artifact Dan Scott
299 Armory of Iroas Artifact — Equipment Yeong Hao Han
300 Bladegriff Prototype 1 Artifact Creature — Griffin 3/2 Johann Bodin
301 Brass Herald Artifact Creature — Golem 2/2 Daren Bader
302 Burnished Hart 1 Artifact Creature — Elk 2/2 Yeong Hao Han
305 Commander's Plate 1 Artifact — Equipment Volkan Baga
308 Filigree Familiar Artifact Creature — Fox 2/2 Izzy
309 Fire Diamond Artifact Lindsey Look
310 Foundry Inspector Artifact Creature — Construct 3/2 Jason A. Engle
311 Golem Artisan Artifact Creature — Golem 3/3 Nic Klein
312 Grafted Wargear Artifact — Equipment Alex Horley-Orlandelli
313 Haunted Cloak 1 Artifact — Equipment Volkan Baga
314 Hero's Blade 1 Artifact — Equipment Aaron Miller
315 Horizon Stone 1 Artifact Noah Bradley
316 Howling Golem Artifact Creature — Golem 2/3 Grzegorz Rutkowski
319 Jeweled Lotus 1 Artifact Alayna Danner
321 Lumengrid Gargoyle Artifact Creature — Gargoyle 4/4 Randis Albion
322 Maelstrom Colossus Artifact Creature — Golem 7/7 Svetlin Velinov
324 Mask of Memory Artifact — Equipment Alan Pollack
325 Meteor Golem 1 Artifact Creature — Golem 3/3 Lake Hurwitz
326 Mindless Automaton Artifact Creature — Construct 0/0 Chris Seaman
327 Moss Diamond Artifact Lindsey Look
329 Pennon Blade Artifact — Equipment Alex Horley-Orlandelli
330 Perilous Myr Artifact Creature — Myr 1/1 Jason Felix
331 Phyrexian Triniform 1 Artifact Creature — Golem 9/9 Adam Paquette
332 Pilgrim's Eye Artifact Creature — Thopter 1/1 Dan Scott
333 Pirate's Cutlass Artifact — Equipment John Stanko
334 Prophetic Prism Artifact John Avon
336 Sandstone Oracle Artifact Creature — Sphinx 4/4 Izzy
337 Scroll Rack 1 Artifact Heather Hudson
338 Seer's Lantern Artifact Jung Park
339 Shimmer Myr Artifact Creature — Myr 2/2 Jana Schirmer
Johannes Voss
341 Sky Diamond Artifact Lindsey Look
344 Staunch Throneguard Artifact Creature — Construct 2/5 Volkan Baga
346 Thought Vessel 1 Artifact rk post
348 Workshop Assistant Artifact Creature — Construct 1/2 Victor Adame Minguez
350 Command Tower 1 Land Ryan Yee
361 War Room 1 Land Milivoj Ceran
362 Wyleth, Soul of Steel
Commander decks
Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 2/2 Tyler Jacobson
363 Timely Ward
Commander decks
Enchantment — Aura Matt Stewart
364 Blazing Sunsteel
Commander decks
Artifact — Equipment Tyler Jacobson
365 Aesi, Tyrant of Gyre Strait
Commander decks
Legendary Creature — Serpent 5/5 Viktor Titov
366 Trench Behemoth
Commander decks
Creature — Kraken 7/7 Svetlin Velinov
367 Stumpsquall Hydra
Commander decks
Creature — Hydra 1/1 Grzegorz Rutkowski
368 Elder Deep-Fiend
Commander decks
Creature — Eldrazi Octopus 5/6 Jason Felix
369 Condemn
Commander decks
Instant Daren Bader
370 Danitha Capashen, Paragon
Commander decks
Legendary Creature — Human Knight 2/2 Chris Rallis
371 Dawn Charm
Commander decks
Instant John Avon
372 Disenchant
Commander decks
Instant Victor Adame Minguez
373 Faith Unbroken
Commander decks
Enchantment — Aura Kev Walker
374 Flickerwisp
Commander decks
Creature — Elemental 3/1 Jeremy Enecio
375 Generous Gift 1
Commander decks
Instant Kev Walker
376 Ironclad Slayer
Commander decks
Creature — Human Warrior 3/2 Ryan Pancoast
377 Kor Cartographer 2
Commander decks
Creature — Kor Scout 2/2 Ryan Pancoast
378 Martial Coup
Commander decks
Sorcery Greg Staples
379 Odric, Lunarch Marshal
Commander decks
Legendary Creature — Human Soldier 3/3 Chase Stone
380 On Serra's Wings
Commander decks
Legendary Enchantment — Aura Johannes Voss
381 Oreskos Explorer
Commander decks
Creature — Cat Scout 2/2 Winona Nelson
382 Relic Seeker
Commander decks
Creature — Human Soldier 2/2 Volkan Baga
383 Return to Dust 2
Commander decks
Instant Wayne Reynolds
384 Sigarda's Aid
Commander decks
Enchantment Howard Lyon
385 Spirit Mantle
Commander decks
Enchantment — Aura Izzy
386 Sram, Senior Edificer
Commander decks
Legendary Creature — Dwarf Advisor 2/2 Chris Rahn
387 Swords to Plowshares 1
Commander decks
Instant Sam Wolfe Connelly
388 Unbreakable Formation
Commander decks
Instant Matt Stewart
389 Unquestioned Authority
Commander decks
Enchantment — Aura Zoltan Boros
390 Valorous Stance
Commander decks
Instant Victor Adame Minguez
391 White Sun's Zenith
Commander decks
Instant Mike Bierek
392 Winds of Rath
Commander decks
Sorcery Drew Tucker
393 Arcane Denial 1
Commander decks
Instant Xi Zhang
394 Compulsive Research
Commander decks
Sorcery Sara Winters
395 Counterspell 1
Commander decks
Instant Zack Stella
396 Fact or Fiction 1
Commander decks
Instant Matt Cavotta
397 Into the Roil
Commander decks
Instant Kieran Yanner
398 Ior Ruin Expedition
Commander decks
Enchantment Chris Rahn
399 Meloku the Clouded Mirror
Commander decks
Legendary Creature — Moonfolk Wizard 2/4 Scott M. Fischer
400 Mulldrifter 1
Commander decks
Creature — Elemental 2/2 Eric Fortune
401 Nezahal, Primal Tide
Commander decks
Legendary Creature — Elder Dinosaur 7/7 Sam Burley
402 Peel from Reality
Commander decks
Instant Jason Felix
403 Scourge of Fleets
Commander decks
Creature — Kraken 6/6 Steven Belledin
404 Shipbreaker Kraken
Commander decks
Creature — Kraken 6/6 Jack Wang
405 Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep
Commander decks
Legendary Creature — Leviathan 8/8 Grzegorz Rutkowski
406 Sphinx of Uthuun
Commander decks
Creature — Sphinx 5/6 Kekai Kotaki
407 Stormtide Leviathan
Commander decks
Creature — Leviathan 8/8 Karl Kopinski
408 Tromokratis
Commander decks
Legendary Creature — Kraken 8/8 Matt Stewart
409 Whelming Wave
Commander decks
Sorcery Slawomir Maniak
410 Abrade 1
Commander decks
Instant Jonas De Ro
411 Comet Storm
Commander decks
Instant Jung Park
412 Dualcaster Mage
Commander decks
Creature — Human Wizard 2/2 Matt Stewart
413 Expedite
Commander decks
Instant Kieran Yanner
414 Fists of Flame
Commander decks
Instant Steve Argyle
415 Jaya's Immolating Inferno
Commander decks
Legendary Sorcery Noah Bradley
416 Relentless Assault
Commander decks
Sorcery Christopher Moeller
417 Temur Battle Rage 1
Commander decks
Instant Jaime Jones
418 Volcanic Fallout
Commander decks
Instant Zoltan Boros
Gabor Szikszai
419 Wild Ricochet
Commander decks
Instant Dan Scott
420 Word of Seizing
Commander decks
Instant Vance Kovacs
421 Acidic Slime 1
Commander decks
Creature — Ooze 2/2 Karl Kopinski
422 Avenger of Zendikar
Commander decks
Creature — Elemental 5/5 Zoltan Boros
Gabor Szikszai
423 Beast Within
Commander decks
Instant Jesper Ejsing
424 Cultivate
Commander decks
Sorcery Anthony Palumbo
425 Eternal Witness
Commander decks
Creature — Human Shaman 2/1 Chris Rahn
426 Explore
Commander decks
Sorcery John Avon
427 Harmonize
Commander decks
Sorcery Paul Lee
428 Khalni Heart Expedition
Commander decks
Enchantment Jason Chan
429 Kodama's Reach 1
Commander decks
Sorcery — Arcane John Avon
430 Molimo, Maro-Sorcerer
Commander decks
Legendary Creature — Elemental */* Mark Zug
431 Rampaging Baloths
Commander decks
Creature — Beast 6/6 Steve Prescott
432 Rampant Growth
Commander decks
Sorcery Steven Belledin
433 Ramunap Excavator
Commander decks
Creature — Naga Cleric 2/3 Mark Behm
434 Reclamation Sage 2
Commander decks
Creature — Elf Shaman 2/1 Christopher Moeller
435 Retreat to Kazandu
Commander decks
Enchantment Kieran Yanner
436 Search for Tomorrow
Commander decks
Sorcery Randy Gallegos
437 Sporemound
Commander decks
Creature — Fungus 3/3 Svetlin Velinov
438 Terastodon
Commander decks
Creature — Elephant 9/9 Lars Grant-West
439 Verdant Sun's Avatar
Commander decks
Creature — Dinosaur Avatar 5/5 Izzy
440 Wickerbough Elder
Commander decks
Creature — Treefolk Shaman 4/4 Jesper Ejsing
441 Yavimaya Elder
Commander decks
Creature — Human Druid 2/1 Matt Cavotta
442 Boros Charm 1
Commander decks
Instant Zoltan Boros
443 Coiling Oracle 1
Commander decks
Creature — Snake Elf Druid 1/1 Mark Zug
444 Deflecting Palm
Commander decks
Instant Eric Deschamps
445 Fathom Mage
Commander decks
Creature — Human Wizard 1/1 Ryan Pancoast
446 Growth Spiral
Commander decks
Instant Seb McKinnon
447 Master Warcraft
Commander decks
Instant Zoltan Boros
Gabor Szikszai
448 Murkfiend Liege
Commander decks
Creature — Horror 4/4 Carl Critchlow
449 Response / Resurgence
Commander decks
Instant Daarken
450 Sharktocrab
Commander decks
Creature — Shark Octopus Crab 4/4 Jehan Choo
451 Simic Charm
Commander decks
Instant Zoltan Boros
452 Simic Sky Swallower
Commander decks
Creature — Leviathan 6/6 rk post
453 Spitting Image
Commander decks
Sorcery Jim Nelson
454 Tiana, Ship's Caretaker
Commander decks
Legendary Creature — Angel Artificer 3/3 Eric Deschamps
455 Urban Evolution
Commander decks
Sorcery Eytan Zana
456 Wear / Tear
Commander decks
Instant Ryan Pancoast
457 Blackblade Reforged
Commander decks
Legendary Artifact — Equipment Chris Rahn
458 Bonesplitter
Commander decks
Artifact — Equipment Darrell Riche
459 Boros Signet
Commander decks
Artifact Mike Sass
460 Brass Squire
Commander decks
Artifact Creature — Myr 1/3 Ryan Pancoast
461 Explorer's Scope
Commander decks
Artifact — Equipment Vincent Proce
462 Fireshrieker
Commander decks
Artifact — Equipment Christopher Moeller
463 Haunted Cloak 2
Commander decks
Artifact — Equipment Volkan Baga
464 Hero's Blade 2
Commander decks
Artifact — Equipment Aaron Miller
465 Loxodon Warhammer
Commander decks
Artifact — Equipment Jeremy Jarvis
466 Mask of Avacyn
Commander decks
Artifact — Equipment James Paick
467 Meteor Golem 2
Commander decks
Artifact Creature — Golem 3/3 Lake Hurwitz
468 Ring of Thune
Commander decks
Artifact — Equipment Erica Yang
469 Ring of Valkas
Commander decks
Artifact — Equipment Erica Yang
470 Seer's Sundial
Commander decks
Artifact Franz Vohwinkel
471 Simic Signet
Commander decks
Artifact Mike Sass
472 Sol Ring 1
Commander decks
Artifact Mike Bierek
473 Sunforger
Commander decks
Artifact — Equipment Darrell Riche
474 Swiftfoot Boots 1
Commander decks
Artifact — Equipment Svetlin Velinov
475 Sword of Vengeance
Commander decks
Artifact — Equipment Dan Scott
476 Blighted Woodland
Commander decks
Land Jason Felix
477 Boros Garrison
Commander decks
Land John Avon
478 Boros Guildgate
Commander decks
Land — Gate Noah Bradley
479 Command Tower 2
Commander decks
Land Ryan Yee
480 Coral Atoll
Commander decks
Land John Avon
481 Encroaching Wastes
Commander decks
Land Noah Bradley
482 Evolving Wilds
Commander decks
Land Steven Belledin
483 Forgotten Cave
Commander decks
Land Noah Bradley
484 Jungle Basin
Commander decks
Land John Avon
485 Memorial to Genius
Commander decks
Land James Paick
486 Memorial to War
Commander decks
Land Richard Wright
487 Myriad Landscape 1
Commander decks
Land Richard Wright
488 Reliquary Tower 1
Commander decks
Land Jesper Ejsing
489 Rogue's Passage
Commander decks
Land Christine Choi
490 Rupture Spire 2
Commander decks
Land Jaime Jones
491 Secluded Steppe
Commander decks
Land Noah Bradley
492 Simic Growth Chamber
Commander decks
Land John Avon
493 Simic Guildgate
Commander decks
Land — Gate Adam Paquette
494 Slayers' Stronghold
Commander decks
Land Karl Kopinski
495 Stone Quarry
Commander decks
Land Noah Bradley
497 Terramorphic Expanse 2
Commander decks
Land Dan Scott
498 Thornwood Falls
Commander decks
Land Eytan Zana
499 Transguild Promenade
Commander decks
Land Noah Bradley
500 Vivid Creek
Commander decks
Land Fred Fields
501 Vivid Grove
Commander decks
Land Howard Lyon
502 Wind-Scarred Crag
Commander decks
Land Eytan Zana
503 Woodland Stream
Commander decks
Land Efflam Mercier
504 Plains 1 Basic Land — Plains Noah Bradley
505 Plains 2 Basic Land — Plains Tingting Yeh
506 Island 1 Basic Land — Island Babyson Chen
Uzhen Lin
507 Island 2 Basic Land — Island Alayna Danner
508 Mountain 1 Basic Land — Mountain Alayna Danner
509 Mountain 2 Basic Land — Mountain Gaga Zeng
510 Forest 1 Basic Land — Forest Xin-Yu Liu
511 Forest 2 Basic Land — Forest Kev Walker
512 Tevesh Szat, Doom of Fools 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Szat 4 Chris Rallis
513 Jeska, Thrice Reborn 2
Borderless
Legendary Planeswalker — Jeska 0 Chris Rallis
514 Najeela, the Blade-Blossom
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 3/2 Matt Stewart
515 Akiri, Line-Slinger
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Kor Soldier Ally 0/3 David Gaillet
516 Brago, King Eternal
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Spirit Noble 2/4 Karla Ortiz
517 Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Ally 3/3 Anthony Palumbo
518 Derevi, Empyrial Tactician
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Bird Wizard 2/3 Michael Komarck
519 Ikra Shidiqi, the Usurper
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Naga Wizard 3/7 Josu Hernaiz
520 Ishai, Ojutai Dragonspeaker
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Bird Monk 1/1 Zack Stella
521 Karador, Ghost Chieftain
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Centaur Spirit 3/4 Todd Lockwood
522 Karametra, God of Harvests
Showcase Frame
Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 6/7 Eric Deschamps
523 Kraum, Ludevic's Opus
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Zombie Horror 4/4 Aaron Miller
524 Kydele, Chosen of Kruphix
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 Bastien L. Deharme
525 Ludevic, Necro-Alchemist
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 1/4 Aaron Miller
526 Maelstrom Wanderer
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Elemental 7/5 Victor Adame Minguez
527 Marath, Will of the Wild
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Elemental Beast 0/0 Tyler Jacobson
528 Muldrotha, the Gravetide
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Elemental Avatar 6/6 Jason Rainville
529 Nekusar, the Mindrazer
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Zombie Wizard 2/4 Mark Winters
530 Prossh, Skyraider of Kher
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Dragon 5/5 Todd Lockwood
531 Queen Marchesa
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Assassin 3/3 Kieran Yanner
532 Rakdos, Lord of Riots
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Demon 6/6 Yigit Koroglu
533 Ravos, Soultender
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric 2/2 Zezhou Chen
534 Reyhan, Last of the Abzan
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 0/0 Chris Rallis
535 Sidar Kondo of Jamuraa
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Knight 2/5 Ryan Alexander Lee
536 Silas Renn, Seeker Adept
Showcase Frame
Legendary Artifact Creature — Human 2/2 Joseph Meehan
537 Tana, the Bloodsower
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Elf Druid 2/2 Magali Villeneuve
538 Thrasios, Triton Hero
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Merfolk Wizard 1/3 Josu Hernaiz
539 Tymna the Weaver
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric 2/2 Winona Nelson
540 Vial Smasher the Fierce
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Goblin Berserker 2/3 Deruchenko Alexander
541 Xenagos, God of Revels
Showcase Frame
Legendary Enchantment Creature — God 6/5 Jason Chan
542 Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Ninja 1/3 Yongjae Choi
543 Zedruu the Greathearted
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Minotaur Monk 2/4 Mark Zug
544 Zur the Enchanter
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 1/4 Josu Hernaiz
545 Ramos, Dragon Engine
Showcase Frame
Legendary Artifact Creature — Dragon 4/4 Joseph Meehan
546 The Prismatic Piper 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Shapeshifter 3/3 Seb McKinnon
547 Akroma, Vision of Ixidor 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Angel 6/6 Chris Rahn
548 Alharu, Solemn Ritualist 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Monk 3/3 Chris Rallis
549 Ardenn, Intrepid Archaeologist 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Kor Scout 2/2 Jason Rainville
550 Keleth, Sunmane Familiar 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Horse 1/1 Jesper Ejsing
551 Livio, Oathsworn Sentinel 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Knight 2/2 Kekai Kotaki
552 Prava of the Steel Legion 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Cat Soldier 1/4 Matt Stewart
553 Radiant, Serra Archangel 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Angel 6/4 Chris Rallis
554 Rebbec, Architect of Ascension 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 3/4 Magali Villeneuve
555 Brinelin, the Moon Kraken 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Kraken 6/8 Adam Paquette
556 Eligeth, Crossroads Augur 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Sphinx 5/6 Yigit Koroglu
557 Esior, Wardwing Familiar 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Bird 1/3 Jesper Ejsing
558 Ghost of Ramirez DePietro 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Spirit Pirate 2/3 Grzegorz Rutkowski
559 Glacian, Powerstone Engineer 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 3/6 Magali Villeneuve
560 Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Siren Pirate 2/2 Eric Deschamps
561 Sakashima of a Thousand Faces 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Rogue 3/1 Jason A. Engle
562 Siani, Eye of the Storm 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Djinn Monk 3/2 Heonhwa Choe
563 Armix, Filigree Thrasher 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Artifact Creature — Golem 3/2 Daniel Ljunggren
564 Falthis, Shadowcat Familiar 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Nightmare Cat 2/2 Jesper Ejsing
565 Keskit, the Flesh Sculptor 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 1/3 Yongjae Choi
566 Miara, Thorn of the Glade 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Elf Scout 1/2 Johannes Voss
567 Nadier, Agent of the Duskenel 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior 3/3 Yongjae Choi
568 Sengir, the Dark Baron 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Vampire Noble 4/4 Bastien L. Deharme
569 Tormod, the Desecrator 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Zombie Wizard 4/2 Grzegorz Rutkowski
570 Alena, Kessig Trapper 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Scout 4/3 Zoltan Boros
571 Breeches, Brazen Plunderer 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Goblin Pirate 3/3 Svetlin Velinov
572 Dargo, the Shipwrecker 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Giant Pirate 7/5 Zoltan Boros
573 Kediss, Emberclaw Familiar 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Elemental Lizard 1/1 Jesper Ejsing
574 Krark, the Thumbless 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Goblin Wizard 2/2 Mathias Kollros
575 Rograkh, Son of Rohgahh 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Kobold Warrior 0/1 Chris Seaman
576 Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Goblin Artificer 2/2 Svetlin Velinov
577 Anara, Wolvid Familiar 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Wolf Beast 4/4 Jesper Ejsing
578 Gilanra, Caller of Wirewood 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Elf Druid 1/2 Jehan Choo
579 Halana, Kessig Ranger 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Archer 3/4 Zoltan Boros
580 Ich-Tekik, Salvage Splicer 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 1/1 Aleksi Briclot
581 Kamahl, Heart of Krosa 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Druid 5/5 Kekai Kotaki
582 Kodama of the East Tree 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Spirit 6/6 Daarken
583 Numa, Joraga Chieftain 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Elf Warrior 2/2 Kieran Yanner
584 Slurrk, All-Ingesting 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Ooze 0/0 Jehan Choo
585 Abomination of Llanowar 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Elf Horror */* Vincent Proce
586 Amareth, the Lustrous 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Dragon 6/6 Lie Setiawan
587 Araumi of the Dead Tide 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Merfolk Wizard 1/4 Daarken
588 Archelos, Lagoon Mystic 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Turtle Shaman 2/4 Dan Scott
589 Averna, the Chaos Bloom 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Elemental Shaman 4/2 Lucas Graciano
590 Belbe, Corrupted Observer 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Zombie Elf 2/2 Igor Kieryluk
591 Bell Borca, Spectral Sergeant 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Spirit Soldier */5 Mila Pesic
592 Blim, Comedic Genius 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Imp 4/3 Jason A. Engle
593 Captain Vargus Wrath 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Orc Pirate 1/1 Randy Vargas
594 Colfenor, the Last Yew 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Treefolk Shaman 3/7 Filip Burburan
595 Ghen, Arcanum Weaver 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Wizard 2/3 Kieran Yanner
596 Gnostro, Voice of the Crags 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Chimera 3/3 Lars Grant-West
597 Gor Muldrak, Amphinologist 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Scout 3/2 Steven Belledin
598 Hamza, Guardian of Arashin 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Elephant Warrior 5/5 Wisnu Tan
599 Hans Eriksson 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Scout 1/4 Ryan Pancoast
600 Imoti, Celebrant of Bounty 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Naga Druid 3/1 Ekaterina Burmak
601 Jared Carthalion, True Heir 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 3/3 Lius Lasahido
602 Juri, Master of the Revue 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Shaman 1/1 Dmitry Burmak
603 Kangee, Sky Warden 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Bird Wizard 3/3 Dan Scott
604 Kwain, Itinerant Meddler 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Rabbit Wizard 1/3 Lucas Graciano
605 Lathiel, the Bounteous Dawn 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Unicorn 2/2 Lucas Graciano
606 Liesa, Shroud of Dusk 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Angel 5/5 Slawomir Maniak
607 Nevinyrral, Urborg Tyrant 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Zombie Wizard 3/6 Yongjae Choi
608 Nymris, Oona's Trickster 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Faerie Knight 1/6 Johannes Voss
609 Obeka, Brute Chronologist 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Ogre Wizard 3/4 Jesper Ejsing
610 Reyav, Master Smith 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Dwarf Artificer 2/2 Scott Murphy
611 Thalisse, Reverent Medium 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Cleric 3/4 Heonhwa Choe
612 Tuya Bearclaw 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 2/2 Lius Lasahido
613 Yurlok of Scorch Thrash 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Viashino Shaman 4/4 Jesper Ejsing
614 Zara, Renegade Recruiter 2
Showcase Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Pirate 4/3 Chris Rallis
615 Akroma's Will 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Antonio Josι Manzanedo
616 Archon of Coronation 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Archon 5/5 Antonio Josι Manzanedo
617 Armored Skyhunter 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Cat Knight 3/3 Denman Rooke
618 Austere Command 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Anna Steinbauer
619 Court of Grace 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Denman Rooke
620 Generous Gift 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Kev Walker
621 Keeper of the Accord 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Soldier 3/4 Denman Rooke
622 Promise of Tomorrow 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Seb McKinnon
623 Return to Dust 3
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Wayne Reynolds
624 Seraphic Greatsword 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact — Equipment Craig J Spearing
625 Slash the Ranks 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Svetlin Velinov
626 Soul of Eternity 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Avatar */* Yigit Koroglu
627 Swords to Plowshares 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Sam Wolfe Connelly
628 Triumphant Reckoning 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Svetlin Velinov
629 Amphin Mutineer 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Salamander Pirate 3/3 Nicholas Gregory
630 Arcane Denial 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Xi Zhang
631 Body of Knowledge 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Avatar */* Clint Cearley
632 Counterspell 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Zack Stella
633 Court of Cunning 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Yeong Hao Han
634 Fact or Fiction 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Matt Cavotta
635 Hullbreacher 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Merfolk Pirate 3/2 Sidharth Chaturvedi
636 Laboratory Drudge 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Zombie Horror 3/4 Milivoj Ceran
637 Mana Drain 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Raymond Swanland
638 Mnemonic Deluge 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Chris Rallis
639 Mulldrifter 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Elemental 2/2 Eric Fortune
640 Preordain 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Svetlin Velinov
641 Sakashima's Protege 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Shapeshifter 3/1 Tyler Walpole
642 Sakashima's Will 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Volkan Baga
643 Sphinx of the Second Sun 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Sphinx 6/6 Antonio Josι Manzanedo
644 Wrong Turn 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Filip Burburan
645 Court of Ambition 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Jenn Ravenna
646 Cuombajj Witches 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Wizard 1/3 Seb McKinnon
647 Elvish Dreadlord 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Zombie Elf 3/3 Randy Vargas
648 Fleshbag Marauder 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Zombie Warrior 3/1 Mark Zug
649 Necrotic Hex 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Nils Hamm
650 Nightshade Harvester 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Elf Shaman 2/2 PINDURSKI
651 Opposition Agent 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Rogue 3/2 Scott Murphy
652 Plague Reaver 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Beast 6/5 Nicholas Gregory
653 Profane Transfusion 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Vincent Proce
654 Rakshasa Debaser 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Cat Demon 6/6 Yigit Koroglu
655 Szat's Will 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Sidharth Chaturvedi
656 Vampiric Tutor 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Raymond Swanland
657 Victimize 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Craig J Spearing
658 Viscera Seer 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Vampire Wizard 1/1 John Stanko
659 Abrade 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Jonas De Ro
660 Aurora Phoenix 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Phoenix 5/3 Caio Monteiro
661 Blasphemous Act 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Daarken
662 Coercive Recruiter 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Orc Pirate 4/3 Randy Vargas
663 Court of Ire 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Alexander Forssberg
664 Emberwilde Captain 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Djinn Pirate 4/2 Tyler Walpole
665 Flamekin Herald 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Elemental Wizard 3/2 Johan Grenier
666 Hellkite Courser 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Dragon 6/5 Caio Monteiro
667 Humble Defector 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Rogue 2/1 Slawomir Maniak
668 Jeska's Will 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Izzy
669 Port Razer 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Orc Pirate 4/4 Craig J Spearing
670 Soulfire Eruption 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Andrey Kuzinskiy
671 Temur Battle Rage 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Jaime Jones
672 Wheel of Misfortune 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery J.P. Targete
673 Acidic Slime 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Ooze 2/2 Karl Kopinski
674 Apex Devastator 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Chimera Hydra 10/10 Svetlin Velinov
675 Biowaste Blob 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Ooze 0/0 Simon Dominic
676 Court of Bounty 2
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Milivoj Ceran
677 Dawnglade Regent 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Elk 8/8 YW Tang
678 Fyndhorn Elves 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Igor Kieryluk
679 Immaculate Magistrate 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Elf Shaman 2/2 Jim Nelson
680 Kamahl's Will 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Nicholas Gregory
681 Kodama's Reach 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery — Arcane John Avon
682 Magus of the Order 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Human Wizard 3/3 Tomasz Jedruszek
683 Reshape the Earth 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Adam Paquette
684 Rootweaver Druid 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Elf Druid 2/1 Lie Setiawan
685 Sweet-Gum Recluse 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Spider 0/3 Jehan Choo
686 Three Visits 2
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Yeong Hao Han
687 Boros Charm 2
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Zoltan Boros
688 Coiling Oracle 2
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Snake Elf Druid 1/1 Mark Zug
689 Arcane Signet 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Dan Scott
690 Bladegriff Prototype 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Griffin 3/2 Johann Bodin
691 Burnished Hart 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Elk 2/2 Yeong Hao Han
692 Commander's Plate 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact — Equipment Volkan Baga
693 Commander's Sphere 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Ryan Alexander Lee
694 Horizon Stone 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Noah Bradley
695 Jeweled Lotus 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Alayna Danner
696 Nevinyrral's Disk 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Steve Argyle
697 Phyrexian Triniform 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Golem 9/9 Adam Paquette
698 Rings of Brighthearth 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Howard Lyon
699 Scroll Rack 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Heather Hudson
700 Sol Ring 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Mike Bierek
701 Staff of Domination 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Ben Thompson
702 Swiftfoot Boots 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact — Equipment Svetlin Velinov
703 Thought Vessel 2
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact rk post
704 Command Beacon 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Jonas De Ro
705 Command Tower 3
Extended-Art Frame
Land Ryan Yee
706 Myriad Landscape 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Richard Wright
707 Opal Palace 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Andreas Rocha
708 Path of Ancestry 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Alayna Danner
709 Rejuvenating Springs 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Alayna Danner
710 Reliquary Tower 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Jesper Ejsing
711 Spectator Seating 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Jenn Ravenna
712 Terramorphic Expanse 3
Extended-Art Frame
Land Dan Scott
713 Training Center 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Daniel Ljunggren
714 Undergrowth Stadium 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Yeong Hao Han
715 Vault of Champions 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Cliff Childs
716 War Room 2
Extended-Art Frame
Land Milivoj Ceran
721 Mana Confluence
Buy-a-Box
Land Titus Lunter
722 Sengir, the Dark Baron 3
Preview
Legendary Creature — Vampire Noble 4/4 Pete Venters
723 Angel
1/14
Creature — Angel 4/4 Magali Villeneuve
724 Soldier 1
2/14
Creature — Soldier 1/1 Svetlin Velinov
725 Spirit
3/14
Creature — Spirit 1/1 Jason A. Engle
726 Salamander Warrior
4/14
Creature — Salamander Warrior 4/3 J.P. Targete
727 Thrull
5/14
Creature — Thrull 0/1 Vιronique Meignaud
728 Zombie
6/14
Creature — Zombie 2/2 Paul Scott Canavan
729 Dragon
7/14
Creature — Dragon 2/2 Lars Grant-West
730 Elf Warrior
8/14
Creature — Elf Warrior 1/1 William O'Connor
731 Golem
9/14
Artifact Creature — Golem 3/3 Volkan Baga
732 Horror
10/14
Artifact Creature — Horror */* Scott Chou
733 Rock
11/14
Artifact — Equipment Tomasz Jedruszek
734 Treasure
12/14
Artifact — Treasure Alayna Danner
735 Copy 1
13/14
Token David Palumbo
737 Cat
15
Creature — Cat 2/2 Scott Chou
738 Soldier 2
16
Creature — Soldier 1/1 Svetlin Velinov
739 Illusion
17
Creature — Illusion 1/1 Vιronique Meignaud
740 Beast
18
Creature — Beast 3/3 Jesper Ejsing
741 Beast
19
Creature — Beast 4/4 Steve Prescott
742 Elephant
20
Creature — Elephant 3/3 Lars Grant-West
743 Plant
21
Creature — Plant 0/1 Daren Bader
744 Saproling
22
Creature — Saproling 1/1 Mike Burns
745 Copy 2
23
Token David Palumbo