Close
(or Esc)
mtgpics.com logo
Advanced Search Artists Rules Sets Trivia Random card
Modern Horizons III Commander Decks logo
Release Date : June 14, 2024
|
Checklist
| | Art
All cards
|
All cards
427
23
22
32
17
28
49
81
61
107
80
206
67
46
New cards
139
Reprints
260
w/ new art
29
Tokens
28
Bordeless (16)
Extended-Art Frame (46)
1 Disa the Restless 1 Legendary Creature — Human Scout 5/6 Jana Schirmer
2 Omo, Queen of Vesuva 1 Legendary Creature — Shapeshifter Noble 1/5 Alex Brock
3 Satya, Aetherflux Genius 1 Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 3/5 Aaron Miller
4 Ulalek, Fused Atrocity 1 Legendary Creature — Eldrazi 2/5 Alex Konstad
5 Azlask, the Swelling Scourge 1 Legendary Creature — Eldrazi 2/2 Alexander Mokhov
6 Cayth, Famed Mechanist 1 Legendary Creature — Dwarf Artificer 3/3 Eric Wilkerson
7 Coram, the Undertaker 1 Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 0/5 Kai Carpenter
8 Jyoti, Moag Ancient 1 Legendary Creature — Elemental 2/4 Brent Hollowell
9 Azlask, the Swelling Scourge 2
Borderless Profile
Legendary Creature — Eldrazi 2/2 Cosmin Podar
10 Cayth, Famed Mechanist 2
Borderless Profile
Legendary Creature — Dwarf Artificer 3/3 Boell Oyino
11 Coram, the Undertaker 2
Borderless Profile
Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 0/5 Zara H
12 Disa the Restless 2
Borderless Profile
Legendary Creature — Human Scout 5/6 Boell Oyino
13 Jyoti, Moag Ancient 2
Borderless Profile
Legendary Creature — Elemental 2/4 Alex Stone
14 Omo, Queen of Vesuva 2
Borderless Profile
Legendary Creature — Shapeshifter Noble 1/5 Chun Lo
15 Satya, Aetherflux Genius 2
Borderless Profile
Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 3/5 Cosmin Podar
16 Ulalek, Fused Atrocity 2
Borderless Profile
Legendary Creature — Eldrazi 2/5 Cosmin Podar
17 Azlask, the Swelling Scourge 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Eldrazi 2/2 Alexander Mokhov
18 Cayth, Famed Mechanist 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Dwarf Artificer 3/3 Eric Wilkerson
19 Coram, the Undertaker 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 0/5 Kai Carpenter
20 Disa the Restless 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Scout 5/6 Jana Schirmer
21 Jyoti, Moag Ancient 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Elemental 2/4 Brent Hollowell
22 Omo, Queen of Vesuva 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Shapeshifter Noble 1/5 Alex Brock
23 Satya, Aetherflux Genius 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 3/5 Aaron Miller
24 Ulalek, Fused Atrocity 3
Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Eldrazi 2/5 Alex Konstad
25 Azlask, the Swelling Scourge 4
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Eldrazi 2/2 Alexander Mokhov
26 Cayth, Famed Mechanist 4
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Dwarf Artificer 3/3 Eric Wilkerson
27 Coram, the Undertaker 4
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 0/5 Kai Carpenter
28 Disa the Restless 4
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Scout 5/6 Jana Schirmer
29 Jyoti, Moag Ancient 4
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Elemental 2/4 Brent Hollowell
30 Omo, Queen of Vesuva 4
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Shapeshifter Noble 1/5 Alex Brock
31 Satya, Aetherflux Genius 4
Extended-Art Frame
Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 3/5 Aaron Miller
33 Eldritch Immunity Kindred Instant — Eldrazi Carlos Palma Cruchaga
34 Inversion Behemoth Creature — Eldrazi 2/9 Raph Lomotan
36 Spawnbed Protector Creature — Eldrazi 6/8 Maxime Minard
37 Twins of Discord Creature — Eldrazi 8/6 Lorenzo Lanfranconi
38 Ulamog's Dreadsire Creature — Eldrazi 10/10 Alexander Mokhov
39 Angelic Aberration Creature — Eldrazi Angel 4/4 Helge C. Balzer
40 Hourglass of the Lost 1
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Lindsey Look
41 Localized Destruction 1
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Olivier Bernard
42 Razorfield Ripper 1
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Equipment Rhino 3/3 Samuel Perin
43 Salvation Colossus 1
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Construct 9/9 Josι Parodi
44 Silverquill Lecturer 1
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Kor Wizard 3/3 Ryan Pancoast
45 Aurora Shifter 1
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Shapeshifter 1/3 Justyna Dura
46 Benthic Anomaly Creature — Eldrazi Serpent 7/8 Nino Is
47 Copy Land 1
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Hristo D. Chukov
48 March from Velis Vel 1
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Carlos Palma Cruchaga
49 Wonderscape Sage 1
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Moonfolk Wizard 1/3 Daneen Wilkerson
50 Barrowgoyf 1
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Lhurgoyf */1+* Igor Kieryluk
51 Bismuth Mindrender Creature — Eldrazi 4/3 Maxime Minard
52 Final Act 1
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Nils Hamm
53 Mutated Cultist Creature — Eldrazi Horror 1/3 Dave Kendall
54 Aether Refinery 1
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Daniel Ljunggren
55 Blaster Hulk 1
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Pirate 8/8 Lie Setiawan
56 Filigree Racer 1
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact — Vehicle 5/5 Gaboleps
57 Hideous Taskmaster 1 Creature — Eldrazi 7/2 Helge C. Balzer
58 Overclocked Electromancer 1
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Lizard Wizard 2/2 Brent Hollowell
59 Pyrogoyf 1
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Lhurgoyf */1+* Xabi Gaztelua
60 Sawhorn Nemesis 1
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Dinosaur 2/4 Monztre
61 Siege-Gang Lieutenant 1
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Goblin 2/2 Warren Mahy
62 Tempt with Mayhem 1
Extended-Art Frame
Instant Deruchenko Alexander
63 Chittering Dispatcher Creature — Eldrazi Drone 2/3 Jehan Choo
64 Desert Warfare 1
Extended-Art Frame
Enchantment Alexandre Honorι
65 Polygoyf 1
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Lhurgoyf */1+* Helge C. Balzer
66 Rampant Frogantua 1
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Frog 3/3 Filipe Pagliuso
67 Sage of the Maze 1
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Elf Wizard 1/3 Yeong Hao Han
68 Tarmogoyf Nest 1
Extended-Art Frame
Kindred Enchantment — Lhurgoyf Aura Filipe Pagliuso
69 Aggressive Biomancy 1
Extended-Art Frame
Sorcery Dominik Mayer
70 Bloodbraid Challenger 1
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Elf Berserker 4/3 Lie Setiawan
71 Broodmate Tyrant 1
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Dragon 5/5 Chris Rahn
72 Exterminator Magmarch 1
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Phyrexian Construct 5/3 Monztre
73 Gluttonous Hellkite 1
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Dragon 3/3 Josiah 'Jo' Cameron
74 Infested Thrinax 1
Extended-Art Frame
Creature — Lizard 4/4 David Astruga
75 Sphinx of the Revelation 1
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Creature — Sphinx 4/5 Maxime Minard
76 Conversion Apparatus 1
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Alayna Danner
77 Stone Idol Generator 1
Extended-Art Frame
Artifact Julian Kok Joon Wen
78 Horizon of Progress 1
Extended-Art Frame
Land Julian Kok Joon Wen
79 Lazotep Quarry 1
Extended-Art Frame
Land — Desert Sam Burley
80 Planar Nexus 1
Extended-Art Frame
Land Sam Burley
81 Sunken Palace 1
Extended-Art Frame
Land — Cave Julian Kok Joon Wen
82 Talon Gates of Madara 1
Extended-Art Frame
Land — Gate Steven Belledin
83 Trenchpost 1
Extended-Art Frame
Land — Locus Carlos Palma Cruchaga
94 Razorfield Ripper 2 Artifact Creature — Equipment Rhino 3/3 Samuel Perin
95 Salvation Colossus 2 Artifact Creature — Construct 9/9 Josι Parodi
96 Silverquill Lecturer 2 Creature — Kor Wizard 3/3 Ryan Pancoast
97 Aurora Shifter 2 Creature — Shapeshifter 1/3 Justyna Dura
99 Copy Land 2 Enchantment Hristo D. Chukov
101 Wonderscape Sage 2 Creature — Moonfolk Wizard 1/3 Daneen Wilkerson
102 Barrowgoyf 2 Creature — Lhurgoyf */1+* Igor Kieryluk
104 Final Act 2 Sorcery Nils Hamm
107 Blaster Hulk 2 Artifact Creature — Pirate 8/8 Lie Setiawan
108 Filigree Racer 2 Artifact — Vehicle 5/5 Gaboleps
109 Hideous Taskmaster 2 Creature — Eldrazi 7/2 Helge C. Balzer
110 Overclocked Electromancer 2 Creature — Lizard Wizard 2/2 Brent Hollowell
111 Pyrogoyf 2 Creature — Lhurgoyf */1+* Xabi Gaztelua
112 Sawhorn Nemesis 2 Creature — Dinosaur 2/4 Monztre
113 Siege-Gang Lieutenant 2 Creature — Goblin 2/2 Warren Mahy
116 Desert Warfare 2 Enchantment Alexandre Honorι
117 Polygoyf 2 Creature — Lhurgoyf */1+* Helge C. Balzer
118 Rampant Frogantua 2 Creature — Frog 3/3 Filipe Pagliuso
119 Sage of the Maze 2 Creature — Elf Wizard 1/3 Yeong Hao Han
120 Tarmogoyf Nest 2 Kindred Enchantment — Lhurgoyf Aura Filipe Pagliuso
122 Bloodbraid Challenger 2 Creature — Elf Berserker 4/3 Lie Setiawan
123 Broodmate Tyrant 2 Creature — Dragon 5/5 Chris Rahn
124 Exterminator Magmarch 2 Artifact Creature — Phyrexian Construct 5/3 Monztre
125 Gluttonous Hellkite 2 Creature — Dragon 3/3 Josiah 'Jo' Cameron
126 Infested Thrinax 2 Creature — Lizard 4/4 David Astruga
127 Sphinx of the Revelation 2 Artifact Creature — Sphinx 4/5 Maxime Minard
131 Lazotep Quarry 2 Land — Desert Sam Burley
133 Sunken Palace 2 Land — Cave Julian Kok Joon Wen
135 Trenchpost 2 Land — Locus Carlos Palma Cruchaga
136 Azlask, the Swelling Scourge 5
Borderless Profile - Ripple Foil
Legendary Creature — Eldrazi 2/2 Cosmin Podar
137 Cayth, Famed Mechanist 5
Borderless Profile - Ripple Foil
Legendary Creature — Dwarf Artificer 3/3 Boell Oyino
138 Coram, the Undertaker 5
Borderless Profile - Ripple Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Warrior 0/5 Zara H
139 Disa the Restless 5
Borderless Profile - Ripple Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Scout 5/6 Boell Oyino
140 Jyoti, Moag Ancient 5
Borderless Profile - Ripple Foil
Legendary Creature — Elemental 2/4 Alex Stone
141 Omo, Queen of Vesuva 5
Borderless Profile - Ripple Foil
Legendary Creature — Shapeshifter Noble 1/5 Chun Lo
142 Satya, Aetherflux Genius 5
Borderless Profile - Ripple Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 3/5 Cosmin Podar
143 Ulalek, Fused Atrocity 4
Borderless Profile - Ripple Foil
Legendary Creature — Eldrazi 2/5 Cosmin Podar
144 Disa the Restless 6
Display Commander - Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Scout 5/6 Jana Schirmer
145 Omo, Queen of Vesuva 6
Display Commander - Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Shapeshifter Noble 1/5 Alex Brock
146 Satya, Aetherflux Genius 6
Display Commander - Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 3/5 Aaron Miller
147 Ulalek, Fused Atrocity 5
Display Commander - Etched Foil
Legendary Creature — Eldrazi 2/5 Alex Konstad
148 Disa the Restless 7
Display Commander - Ripple Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Scout 5/6 Jana Schirmer
149 Omo, Queen of Vesuva 7
Display Commander - Ripple Foil
Legendary Creature — Shapeshifter Noble 1/5 Alex Brock
150 Satya, Aetherflux Genius 7
Display Commander - Ripple Foil
Legendary Creature — Human Artificer 3/5 Aaron Miller
151 Ulalek, Fused Atrocity 6
Display Commander - Ripple Foil
Legendary Creature — Eldrazi 2/5 Alex Konstad
152 All Is Dust Kindred Sorcery — Eldrazi Jason Felix
153 Artisan of Kozilek Creature — Eldrazi 10/9 Jason Felix
154 Elder Deep-Fiend Creature — Eldrazi Octopus 5/6 Jason Felix
155 Eldrazi Conscription Kindred Enchantment — Eldrazi Aura Jaime Jones
156 Endbringer Creature — Eldrazi 5/5 Vincent Proce
157 Morophon, the Boundless Legendary Creature — Shapeshifter 6/6 Victor Adame Minguez
158 Oblivion Sower Creature — Eldrazi 5/8 Jaime Jones
159 Skittering Invasion Kindred Sorcery — Eldrazi Eric Deschamps
160 Ugin, the Ineffable Legendary Planeswalker — Ugin 4 Daarken
161 Ulamog's Crusher Creature — Eldrazi 8/8 Todd Lockwood
163 Aethergeode Miner Creature — Dwarf Scout 3/1 Winona Nelson
164 Aetherstorm Roc Creature — Bird 3/3 Scott Murphy
166 Angel of Invention Creature — Angel 2/1 Volkan Baga
168 Crib Swap Kindred Instant — Shapeshifter Michele Giorgi
169 Eldrazi Displacer Creature — Eldrazi 3/3 Daarken
170 Farewell Sorcery Seb McKinnon
171 Legion Loyalty Enchantment Michal Ivan
172 Skyclave Apparition Creature — Kor Spirit 2/2 Donato Giancola
174 Aethersquall Ancient Creature — Leviathan 6/6 Sam Burley
175 Aethertide Whale Creature — Whale 6/4 Steven Belledin
176 Arcane Denial Instant Xi Zhang
177 Bident of Thassa Legendary Enchantment Artifact Yeong Hao Han
180 Deepfathom Skulker Creature — Eldrazi 4/4 Joseph Meehan
182 Drowner of Hope Creature — Eldrazi 5/5 Nicholas Gregory
186 Fog Bank Creature — Wall 0/2 Howard Lyon
188 Imprisoned in the Moon Enchantment — Aura Ryan Alexander Lee
190 Pongify Instant Heather Hudson
191 Propaganda Enchantment Clint Cearley
197 Archon of Cruelty Creature — Archon 6/6 Andrew Mar
198 Graveshifter Creature — Shapeshifter 2/2 Jakub Kasper
199 Junji, the Midnight Sky Legendary Creature — Dragon Spirit 5/5 Chase Stone
200 Liliana, Death's Majesty Legendary Planeswalker — Liliana 5 Chris Rallis
201 Mortivore Creature — Lhurgoyf */* Anthony S. Waters
202 Necrogoyf Creature — Lhurgoyf */4 Nicholas Gregory
203 Sifter of Skulls Creature — Eldrazi 4/3 Slawomir Maniak
204 Stitcher's Supplier Creature — Zombie 1/1 Pete Venters
206 Syphon Mind Sorcery Jeff Easley
207 Syr Konrad, the Grim Legendary Creature — Human Knight 5/4 Anna Steinbauer
208 Anger Creature — Incarnation 2/2 Svetlin Velinov
210 Combustible Gearhulk Artifact Creature — Construct 6/6 Daarken
212 Goldspan Dragon Creature — Dragon 4/4 Andrew Mar
213 Grenzo, Havoc Raiser Legendary Creature — Goblin Rogue 2/2 Svetlin Velinov
215 Lightning Runner Creature — Human Warrior 2/2 Raymond Swanland
216 Professional Face-Breaker Creature — Human Warrior 2/3 Dan Scott
217 The Reaver Cleaver Legendary Artifact — Equipment Yigit Koroglu
218 Acidic Slime Creature — Ooze 2/2 Karl Kopinski
220 Apex Devastator Creature — Chimera Hydra 10/10 Svetlin Velinov
221 Avenger of Zendikar Creature — Elemental 5/5 Zoltan Boros
Gabor Szikszai
222 Awakening Zone Enchantment Johann Bodin
224 Brawn Creature — Incarnation 3/3 Matt Cavotta
225 Dryad of the Ilysian Grove Enchantment Creature — Nymph Dryad 2/4 Leanna Crossan
226 Elvish Rejuvenator Creature — Elf Druid 1/1 Winona Nelson
227 Eternal Witness Creature — Human Shaman 2/1 Chris Rahn
228 Floriferous Vinewall Creature — Plant Wall 0/2 Jakub Kasper
229 Garruk's Uprising Enchantment Wisnu Tan
231 Harmonize Sorcery Dan Scott
233 Hydra Broodmaster Creature — Hydra 7/7 Steve Prescott
234 Ignoble Hierarch Creature — Goblin Shaman 0/1 Mark Zug
235 Lhurgoyf Creature — Lhurgoyf */1+* Pete Venters
236 Magus of the Candelabra Creature — Human Wizard 1/2 Jason A. Engle
237 Mana Reflection Enchantment Chris Seaman
238 Poison Dart Frog Creature — Frog 1/1 Julia Metzger
239 Rampaging Baloths Creature — Beast 6/6 Steve Prescott
241 Ramunap Excavator Creature — Snake Cleric 2/3 Mark Behm
243 Sakura-Tribe Elder Creature — Snake Shaman 1/1 Anastasia Ovchinnikova
244 Satyr Wayfinder Creature — Satyr 1/1 Steve Prescott
245 Scute Swarm Creature — Insect 1/1 Alex Konstad
246 Selvala, Heart of the Wilds Legendary Creature — Elf Scout 2/3 Tyler Jacobson
247 Skullwinder Creature — Snake 1/3 Nicholas Gregory
249 Terastodon Creature — Elephant 9/9 Lars Grant-West
250 Ulvenwald Hydra Creature — Hydra */* Raymond Swanland
251 Vile Redeemer Creature — Eldrazi 3/3 Jason Rainville
252 Vivien Reid Legendary Planeswalker — Vivien 5 Anna Steinbauer
253 World Breaker Creature — Eldrazi 5/7 Jaime Jones
254 Yavimaya Elder Creature — Human Druid 2/1 Matt Cavotta
256 Bloodbraid Elf Creature — Elf Berserker 3/2 Raymond Swanland
257 Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer Legendary Artifact Creature — Phyrexian Artificer 4/4 Daarken
258 Deadbridge Chant Enchantment Zoltan Boros
259 Deathreap Ritual Enchantment Steve Argyle
262 Garruk, Apex Predator Legendary Planeswalker — Garruk 5 Tyler Jacobson
264 Grist, the Hunger Tide Legendary Planeswalker — Grist 3 Yongjae Choi
266 Hydroid Krasis Creature — Jellyfish Hydra Beast 0/0 Jason Felix
267 Izoni, Thousand-Eyed Legendary Creature — Elf Shaman 2/3 Eric Deschamps
270 Nissa, Steward of Elements Legendary Planeswalker — Nissa 0 Howard Lyon
272 Sire of Stagnation Creature — Eldrazi 5/7 Tyler Jacobson
273 Tatyova, Benthic Druid Legendary Creature — Merfolk Druid 3/3 Mathias Kollros
275 Ulamog's Nullifier Creature — Eldrazi Processor 2/3 Aleksi Briclot
277 Uro, Titan of Nature's Wrath Legendary Creature — Elder Giant 6/6 Vincent Proce
278 Whirler Virtuoso Creature — Vedalken Artificer 2/3 Lake Hurwitz
279 Ziatora, the Incinerator Legendary Creature — Demon Dragon 6/6 Chris Rahn
280 Aethersphere Harvester Artifact — Vehicle 3/5 Christine Choi
281 Aetherworks Marvel Legendary Artifact James Paick
282 Altar of the Goyf Kindred Artifact — Lhurgoyf Yeong Hao Han
283 Arcane Signet Artifact Dan Scott
284 Burnished Hart Artifact Creature — Elk 2/2 Yeong Hao Han
293 Forsaken Monument Legendary Artifact Piotr Dura
294 Gonti's Aether Heart Legendary Artifact Vincent Proce
296 Herald's Horn Artifact Jason Felix
298 Lightning Greaves Artifact — Equipment Michael Komarck
301 Myr Battlesphere Artifact Creature — Myr Construct 4/7 Franz Vohwinkel
302 Mystic Forge Artifact Titus Lunter
305 Sol Ring Artifact Mike Bierek
306 Solemn Simulacrum Artifact Creature — Golem 2/2 Dan Scott
320 Basilisk Gate Land — Gate Jorge Jacinto
325 Canyon Slough Land — Swamp Mountain Titus Lunter
329 Cinder Glade Land — Mountain Forest Adam Paquette
330 Cloudpost Land — Locus Martina Pilcerova
334 Dark Depths Legendary Snow Land Mathias Kollros
346 Glimmerpost Land — Locus Matt Cavotta
347 Hashep Oasis Land — Desert Jonas De Ro
348 Hidden Cataract Land — Cave Josu Solano
356 Lush Oasis Land — Desert Piotr Dura
365 Prairie Stream Land — Plains Island Adam Paquette
374 Sheltered Thicket Land — Mountain Forest Sung Choi
378 Simic Guildgate Land — Gate Svetlin Velinov
379 Smoldering Marsh Land — Swamp Mountain Adam Paquette
401 Urza's Mine Land — Urza's Mine Brian Snoddy
402 Urza's Power Plant Land — Urza's Power-Plant Brian Snoddy
403 Urza's Tower Land — Urza's Tower Brian Snoddy
407 Volatile Fault Land — Cave Andrew Mar
408 Wastes Basic Land Raymond Swanland
412 Eldrazi Creature — Eldrazi 10/10 Jack Wang
413 Eldrazi Angel Creature — Eldrazi Angel 4/4 Nino Is
414 Eldrazi Scion Creature — Eldrazi Scion 1/1 Izzy
415 Shapeshifter Token Creature — Shapeshifter 1/1 Steve Prescott
416 Spirit Creature — Spirit 2/2 Johann Bodin
417 Illusion Creature — Illusion */* Jason A. Engle
418 Phyrexian Myr Artifact Creature — Phyrexian Myr 2/1 Daarken
419 Shapeshifter Token Creature — Shapeshifter 2/2 Filip Burburan
420 Aetherborn Creature — Aetherborn */* Yeong Hao Han
421 Beast Creature — Beast 3/3 Dave Kendall
422 Marit Lage Legendary Creature — Avatar 20/20 Stephan Martiniere
423 Dragon Creature — Dragon 5/5 Loοc Canavaggia
424 Goblin Creature — Goblin 1/1 Kev Walker
425 Ape Creature — Ape 3/3 Lars Grant-West
426 Beast Creature — Beast 3/3 Jesper Ejsing
427 Beast Creature — Beast 4/4 Steve Prescott
428 Boar Creature — Boar 2/2 James Ryman
429 Elephant Creature — Elephant 3/3 Lars Grant-West
430 Forest Dryad Land Creature — Forest Dryad 1/1 Donato Giancola
431 Hydra Creature — Hydra */* Simon Dominic
432 Saproling Creature — Saproling 1/1 Trevor Claxton
433 Tarmogoyf Token Creature — Lhurgoyf */1+* Camille Alquier
434 Sand Warrior Creature — Sand Warrior 1/1 Piotr Foksowicz
435 Construct Artifact Creature — Construct 6/12 Jung Park
436 Myr Artifact Creature — Myr 1/1 Ryan Pancoast
437 Thopter Artifact Creature — Thopter 1/1 Adam Paquette
439 Emblem Vivien Reid Emblem — Vivien Anna Steinbauer